Revised rating list

 

 Updated until 2020-03-15
 Place  Name                                Country Grade   RGrade    GoR   DGoR    NT  Last appearance
     1  Kim Young-Sam                         DE      8d     8.2d    2818     +2    57  T200223E
     2  Shikshin Ilja                         RU      3p     8.2d    2815     +1   250  T200307G
     3  Hwang In-Seong                        FR      8d     8.0d    2805     +1    55  T191109W
     4  Wang Siang_Jie                        DE      8d     8.0d    2799     -2     3  T190223C
     5  Kim Seong-Jin                         DE      8d     8.0d    2798     +5    25  T200223E
     6  Dai Junfu                             FR      8d     7.7d    2770     +2    67  T190719B
     7  Oh Chi-Min                            FR      7d     7.6d    2763     +1    38  T181228A
     8  Guo Juan                              NL      7d     7.6d    2761      0   117  T180205G
     9  Lee Hyuk                              RU      7d     7.6d    2759     +1    60  T180707B
    10  Kachanovskyi Artem                    UA      2p     7.6d    2758     -1   192  T200223E
    11  Surma Mateusz                         PL      2p     7.6d    2757     +5   241  T200116A
    12  Lisy Pavol                            SK      2p     7.6d    2756     -6   300  T200116A
    13  Gao Jiaxin                            FR      7d     7.4d    2744     +3    23  T181201P
    14  Jabarin Ali                           IL      2p     7.2d    2723     +2   115  T200116A
    15  Kravets Andrii                        UA      1p     7.1d    2710     +2   186  T200116A
    16  Frejlak Stanislaw                     PL      7d     7.1d    2708     +4   217  T200116A
    17  Kang Koo_Hong                         BE      7d     7.0d    2705     +5     1  T190727B
    18  Dinerstein Alexandr                   RU      3p     7.0d    2704     +3   215  T200307G
    19  Taranu Catalin                        RO      5p     6.9d    2695     -9    82  T190614A
    20  Kim Sooyoung                          BE      7d     6.9d    2694     -6     1  T190727B
    21  Le_Calve Tanguy                       FR      1p     6.9d    2691     -4   168  T200116A
    22  Podpera Lukas                         CZ      7d     6.9d    2688     +5   376  T200307E
    23  Noguchi Motoki                        FR      6d     6.8d    2675     +1   160  T200111G
    24  Mitic Dusan                           RS      7d     6.7d    2672     +8   184  T200118B
    25  Shikshina Svetlana                    RU      3p     6.7d    2671     +3    74  T190710B
    26  Pop Cristian                          RO      7d     6.7d    2671     +9   257  T191107A
    27  Debarre Thomas                        FR      6d     6.7d    2669     -4   141  T191109V
    28  Balogh Pal                            HU      6d     6.6d    2664     -1   221  T191207K
    29  Mitic Nikola                          RS      7d     6.6d    2658     -1   169  T200214A
    30  Li Ting                               AT      1p     6.6d    2656     +4    22  T190427F
    31  Zeijst Rob_van                        NL      7d     6.5d    2646     +1    86  T200228B
    32  Chernykh Anton                        RU      7d     6.4d    2644     -1   156  T200307G
    33  Burzo Cornel                          RO      7d     6.4d    2639     +4   304  T200214A
    34  Yin Xu                                DE      6d     6.4d    2636     -1    19  T180616D
    35  Su Yang                               FI      6d     6.3d    2635     +3    40  T181027I
    36  Lin Viktor                            AT      6d     6.3d    2634    -13   248  T200214A
    37  Boviz Dominik                         HU      6d     6.3d    2631     -4   254  T200307E
    38  Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin              FR      6d     6.3d    2626     -5   102  T200116A
    39  Gerlach Christoph                     DE      6d     6.2d    2623     +2   155  T190216E
    40  Inagaki Satoshi                       RU      7d     6.2d    2623     +5     6  T190308A
    41  Blomback Fredrik                      SE      6d     6.2d    2622     +1    81  T190531B
    42  Kuronen Juri                          FI      6d     6.2d    2621     -6    80  T181109B
    43  Kamegawa Keiji                        DE      6d     6.2d    2618     +5     4  T200222E
    44  Bajenaru Dragos                       RO      6d     6.2d    2617      0   146  T191107A
    45  Seo Jisan                             DE      7d     6.1d    2606     +4     2  T200223E
    46  Florescu Ion                          RO      6d     6.1d    2605      0    69  T191109G
    47  Kajmin Vjacheslav                     RU      6d     6.0d    2605     +1   207  T200307G
    48  Prokop Jan                            CZ      6d     6.0d    2601     +4   251  T200307E
    49  Oh Lluis                              ES      6d     6.0d    2600     -4    75  T200215F
    50  Wu Po_Yi                              FR      6d     6.0d    2600     +3     4  T200208M
    51  Mero Csaba                            HU      7d     6.0d    2599     -4   262  T191207K
    52  Welticke Jonas                        DE      6d     6.0d    2598    +10   238  T200215E
    53  Sankin Timur                          RU      6d     6.0d    2597     +2   172  T200223E
    54  Usami Taro                            RU      6d     6.0d    2597     -3     1  T180911A
    55  Fionin Grigorij                       RU      6d     6.0d    2597    -18   104  T191118A
    56  Surin Dmitrij                         RU      6d     6.0d    2596     -7   258  T200307G
    57  Teuber Benjamin                       DE      6d     6.0d    2596    +21   221  T191121A
    58  Kurosawa Yukimasa                     FR      6d     5.9d    2593     -7     1  T181201P
    59  Campagnie Remi                        FR      6d     5.9d    2589     -2    84  E190728A
    60  Jhirad Nicholas                       NL      4d     5.9d    2589     -4     3  T200223C
    61  Chen Chong                            FR      6d     5.9d    2587    -13     3  T181110R
    62  Kulkov Andrej                         RU      6d     5.9d    2586     -7   161  T191118A
    63  Hora Jan                              CZ      6d     5.9d    2586     -7   255  T191220C
    64  Nyyssonen Juuso                       FI      5d     5.9d    2585     +7    89  T190112D
    65  Li Shuhang                            FR      6d     5.8d    2585     -2     6  T181110R
    66  Zhurakovskyi Bohdan                   UA      5d     5.8d    2577     +5   155  T200118K
    67  Kraemer Lukas                         DE      6d     5.8d    2577     -3   135  T191121A
    68  Neirynck Lucas                        BE      5d     5.7d    2572     +2   102  T200208M
    69  Dickhut Franz-Josef                   DE      6d     5.7d    2571     -2   166  T180408A
    70  Zatonskikh Anton                      RU      6d     5.7d    2569     +1    63  T191130O
    71  Macfadyen Matthew                     UK      6d     5.7d    2567     -7   121  T191027B
    72  Fragman Amir                          IL      5d     5.7d    2566    +13    70  T191101A
    73  Groenen Geert                         NL      6d     5.7d    2566     -4   220  T200118L
    74  Vazquez Oscar                         ES      6d     5.6d    2564     +1   125  T200223E
    75  Obenaus Johannes                      DE      6d     5.6d    2561      0   146  T191121A
    76  Eeden Gilles_van                      NL      6d     5.6d    2561     +4    71  T190923A
    77  Meier Kenzo                           FR      5d     5.6d    2561    -10     8  T191130W
    78  Simara Jan                            CZ      6d     5.6d    2561     -4   250  T200125A
    79  Spiegel Lothar                        AT      5d     5.6d    2559    +13   169  T191206A
    80  Bohatskyi Dmytro                      UA      6d     5.6d    2559     -2   194  T200118K
    81  Grigoriu Elian_Ioan                   DE      6d     5.5d    2554     +1   132  T200307D
    82  Janssen Frank                         NL      6d     5.5d    2553     -5   113  T200118L
    83  Tel Michiel                           NL      5d     5.5d    2552    +10   104  T200118L
    84  Hamrah Schayan                        AT      5d     5.5d    2550    -13   131  T191206A
    85  Mezhov Oleg                           RU      6d     5.5d    2549     -3   131  T181020F
    86  Krushelnytskyi Valerii                DE      5d     5.5d    2548     +1    95  T200222E
    87  Nemlij Igor                           RU      6d     5.5d    2545     +4   289  T200307G
    88  Kashaev Andrej                        RU      6d     5.4d    2543     -2   161  T200125G
    89  Savolainen Javier-Aleksi              FI      6d     5.4d    2541     -7   108  T200223E
    90  Manojlovic Lazar                      RS      5d     5.4d    2539     +4   109  T180721D
    91  Djepov Sinan                          BG      5d     5.4d    2538     -8    50  T190518K
    92  Kruml Ondrej                          CZ      5d     5.4d    2536     -2   209  T200125A
    93  Burnaevskij Igor                      RU      6d     5.4d    2536    -11    56  T191207L
    94  Pankoke Matias                        DE      5d     5.4d    2536     +4   106  T191121A
    95  Tychko Igor                           RU      5d     5.4d    2536      0   101  T191117D
    96  Soerlin Weiying                       SE      6d     5.3d    2531      0    24  T180825F
    97  Lazarev Alexej                        RU      6d     5.3d    2530     +2   205  T190710B
    98  Zhou Zhihao                           DE      5d     5.3d    2530    +11     6  T181020J
    99  Qiu Zeyu                              UK      5d     5.3d    2528     +8     4  T200208H
   100  Zhang Zhiqing                         UK      5d     5.3d    2527     +1     6  T190907E
   101  Chen Weijin                           UK      5d     5.3d    2527     +7     2  T180526G
   102  Eerbeek Alexander                     NL      5d     5.3d    2527    +14   141  T200118L
   103  Papazoglou Benjamin                   FR      5d     5.2d    2523     -4   133  T200126E
   104  Vanderstappen Filip                   NL      5d     5.2d    2523     +3    95  T190825C
   105  Guo Xiao                              ES      5d     5.2d    2521     -3    10  T180930C
   106  Yan Zihan                             NL      5d     5.2d    2521     +4     4  T200223C
   107  Shakhov Kim                           DE      5d     5.2d    2520     +8    97  T200307D
   108  Danek Vladimir                        CZ      5d     5.2d    2518      0   414  T200307E
   109  Dugin Artem                           RU      5d     5.2d    2516     -1    86  T190713A
   110  Brouwer Peter                         NL      5d     5.2d    2516     -4    74  T190530A
   111  Li Yue                                ES      5d     5.2d    2515     -9    55  T180505L
   112  Popov Stepan                          RU      6d     5.1d    2514    +17   118  T191118A
   113  Zhang Chao                            UK      5d     5.1d    2513      0    21  T190826A
   114  Kovaleva Natalia                      RU      5d     5.1d    2512     -3   178  T200223F
   115  Burdakova Dina                        RU      6d     5.1d    2511    +10    81  T200223F
   116  Woo Ho_Yeung                          UK      5d     5.1d    2511     -1     5  T200208H
   117  Westhoff Gerald                       BE      5d     5.1d    2511    -11    27  T180630F
   118  Habu Koichiro                         PL      5d     5.1d    2511     +6   107  T200118E
   119  Li Zheng                              UK      5d     5.1d    2510     +6     2  T191116H
   120  Trubicin Stepan                       RU      6d     5.1d    2510     +1   171  T200223E
   121  Nechanicky Radek                      CZ      5d     5.1d    2508     -5   323  T200125A
   122  Vashurov Alexandr                     RU      5d     5.1d    2508     -1   129  T180201B
   123  Cocke Matthew                         UK      5d     5.1d    2507     -2    81  T181103D
   124  Lu Ji                                 DE      4d     5.1d    2506     +9    35  T180519G
   125  Pomstra Koen                          NL      5d     5.0d    2504     +4   221  T200223C
   126  Zhu Chaozung                          HU      5d     5.0d    2503      0     2  T190323E
   127  Donzet Frederic                       FR      5d     5.0d    2502     -2    86  T191109W
   128  Eijkhout Michiel                      NL      5d     5.0d    2502     +9   129  T200118L
   129  Hu Xiaocheng                          DE      5d     5.0d    2501    -13    21  T190629I
   130  Yang Han                              UK      5d     5.0d    2501     +1     1  T200208H
   131  Schnider Gert                         AT      5d     5.0d    2499     +1    71  T190518P
   132  Li Zeyu                               UK      5d     5.0d    2499     -1     1  T191027B
   133  Shaw Edmund                           UK      5d     5.0d    2498     -3     9  T190119D
   134  Andrienko Vasilij                     RU      5d     5.0d    2498     +4   111  T180630A
   135  Pittner Arved                         DE      5d     5.0d    2497     -5   190  T200307D
   136  Cioata Daniel                         RO      5d     5.0d    2497     +9    95  T191109G
   137  Dai Wei_Chen                          UK      5d     5.0d    2496     -4     1  T181228A
   138  Cho Jun-Ho                            DE      5d     4.9d    2495     -5     1  T181027I
   139  Marigo Francesco                      IT      4d     4.9d    2494     -2   178  T200104A
   140  Zhao Yiwen                            AT      5d     4.9d    2494     -3     2  T191109R
   141  Serban Mihai_Valentin                 RO      5d     4.9d    2494     +2   151  T191123M
   142  Yin Zihang                            CH      5d     4.9d    2492     -1     3  E190728A
   143  Chen Wenshi                           UK      5d     4.9d    2492     -7     5  T180930C
   144  Tsujikawa Jumpei                      RU      5d     4.9d    2491    -14     3  T190824C
   145  Verhagen Rudi                         NL      4d     4.9d    2490     +5   408  T200223C
   146  Barykin Nikita                        RU      5d     4.9d    2490     -6    65  T191214O
   147  Hu Daniel                             UK      5d     4.9d    2489    +24    16  T200116A
   148  Degirmenci Ozgur                      TR      4d     4.9d    2487     -4   119  T200201J
   149  Labouret Florent                      FR      5d     4.9d    2487     -1    67  T200111G
   150  Leung Philip                          UK      4d     4.8d    2485     +3    10  T181124H
   151  Chen Jing                             RU      5d     4.8d    2481     +6     5  T200223E
   152  Kacwin Christopher                    DE      5d     4.8d    2480     -1   109  T200215E
   153  Karadaban Denis                       FR      5d     4.8d    2480     -5   124  T191109W
   154  Palant Michael                        DE      5d     4.8d    2476     -3    95  T191119A
   155  Volk-Lu Chu                           DE      5d     4.7d    2475     +2    30  T191214H
   156  Marko Peter                           HU      5d     4.7d    2475     -8   109  T191116F
   157  Li Haohan                             FR      5d     4.7d    2473     +5    35  T180519Q
   158  Kato Ryo                              DE      4d     4.7d    2471     -4     5  T180512E
   159  Zakanj Matej                          HR      5d     4.7d    2471      0    71  T190518J
   160  Korolov Roman                         UA      5d     4.7d    2470     -6    55  T190928E
   161  Choi Byung-Jin                        DE      4d     4.7d    2470     -7     2  T190608B
   162  Savo Jesse                            FI      5d     4.7d    2469    -16   138  T191228F
   163  Tian Liang                            DE      4d     4.7d    2467    +13    44  T191214H
   164  Choi Su-gyeom                         BE      6d     4.7d    2466     -7     4  E190728A
   165  Lopatiuk Kostiantyn                   UA      5d     4.6d    2465     +4    83  T200118K
   166  Schuetze Bernd                        DE      4d     4.6d    2463    -12   138  T200215E
   167  Laatikainen Vesa                      FI      5d     4.6d    2462     -2   172  T191208E
   168  Matoh Leon                            SI      5d     4.6d    2462     -2   118  T191116G
   169  Khabazov Nikita                       RU      4d     4.6d    2461     -5    71  T190710B
   170  Xie Tunyang                           UK      5d     4.6d    2460     +8     6  T200307B
   171  Pace Alessandro                       IT      4d     4.6d    2460     +1   113  T191228F
   172  Kosso Janne                           FI      4d     4.6d    2457     +3    64  T181013B
   173  Pocsai Rita                           HU      4d     4.6d    2456    +21   209  T200215F
   174  Tang Keyun                            DE      5d     4.5d    2454     -9    10  T190831D
   175  Polat Emre                            TR      4d     4.5d    2454     -1    31  T190928D
   176  Mykhaliuk Yurii                       UA      4d     4.5d    2451    +10   108  T191122C
   177  Kokozei Volodymyr                     UA      5d     4.5d    2451    -13   106  T191122C
   178  Kral Maros                            SK      3d     4.5d    2448     +4   217  T191115A
   179  Ruzicka Martin                        DE      4d     4.5d    2446    -17   123  T191214H
   180  Kay Andrew                            UK      4d     4.5d    2445     +5    89  T191005K
   181  Jakovlev-Chernyshev Vasilij           RU      4d     4.4d    2444      0    37  E191116A
   182  Kulikovskij Ivan                      RU      5d     4.4d    2443     -4    53  T190710B
   183  Fenech Antoine                        FR      4d     4.4d    2443     +2   171  T191101A
   184  Simeunovic Zoran                      RS      4d     4.4d    2441     +5    46  T180609F
   185  Weinert Tobias                        DE      5d     4.4d    2441     +7    17  T200307D
   186  Goetzfried Andreas                    LU      4d     4.4d    2441     -4    89  T191026L
   187  Radmacher Bernd                       DE      4d     4.4d    2441     -1   299  T200215E
   188  Anguila Oscar                         ES      4d     4.4d    2441     +7    84  T180127G
   189  Welter Marlon                         DE      4d     4.4d    2440     +4    57  T200215E
   190  Matushkin Alexandr                    RU      5d     4.4d    2440     +3    63  T200125G
   191  Siukola Mikko                         FI      4d     4.4d    2439     -8   145  T191102N
   192  Gataullin Roman                       RU      4d     4.4d    2436     -9    37  T190202K
   193  Ouweleen Kim                          NL      4d     4.4d    2436     -1   105  T190218I
   194  Lips Fabien                           FR      4d     4.3d    2433     -8   176  T200118M
   195  Pitrop Alexandru-Petre                RO      4d     4.3d    2433     -5    57  T200208H
   196  Goncalves Simao                       PT      4d     4.3d    2430     -2    56  T191026L
   197  Ben-David Reem                        IL      4d     4.3d    2430    -14    46  T190622C
   198  Ohlenbusch Soeren                     DK      4d     4.3d    2430     -9    73  T190819A
   199  Bantla Chafiq                         DE      4d     4.3d    2430     +1    87  T190831D
   200  Zivony Ofer                           IL      4d     4.3d    2429    +14    58  T191017A
   201  Walch John                            CH      4d     4.3d    2428    +10    43  W180504A
   202  Popov Igor                            RU      5d     4.3d    2428    -11    76  T200223E
   203  Calota Lucretiu                       RO      4d     4.3d    2427    -14   102  T200118D
   204  Simons Andrew                         UK      4d     4.3d    2427    -13   113  T191228F
   205  Rehm Robert                           NL      5d     4.3d    2426    -16   248  T200118L
   206  Matveev Evgenij                       RU      5d     4.2d    2424    -11    66  T180331G
   207  Wolff Armel-David                     CH      4d     4.2d    2422     +3    67  T190504B
   208  Hella Tuomas                          FI      4d     4.2d    2422     -4    67  T191208E
   209  Xu Zherui                             UK      4d     4.2d    2420    +17     2  T190406M
   210  Zhixian Cao                           FR      4d     4.2d    2419     +1     9  T180908G
   211  Soldan Leszek                         PL      4d     4.2d    2419    +15   145  T191108A
   212  Michaeli Tal                          IL      4d     4.2d    2418     +6    66  T191101A
   213  Oprisan Liviu                         RO      4d     4.2d    2417     -6   128  T191107A
   214  Koranda Tomas                         CZ      4d     4.2d    2417     -4    24  T181123A
   215  Franke Lutz                           DE      4d     4.2d    2417      0    75  T200307D
   216  Fincke Jonas                          DE      4d     4.1d    2414    -13   113  T200201I
   217  Bogdanov Viktor                       RU      5d     4.1d    2414     +3   187  T200228B
   218  Wang Gaoge                            UK      4d     4.1d    2411    +11     1  T180819A
   219  Cao Guodong                           UK      4d     4.1d    2409     +9     1  T181228A
   220  Butala Gregor                         SI      5d     4.1d    2407     -2   167  T191221E
   221  Yang Yousun                           UK      4d     4.1d    2406      0     2  T180819A
   222  Brunner Vit                           CZ      4d     4.1d    2406     -4   162  T200104F
   223  Aaij Rene                             NL      4d     4.0d    2405    -14   103  T200118L
   224  Liu Ming                              RU      4d     4.0d    2404     +4     2  T191130L
   225  Zakotnik Milan                        SI      4d     4.0d    2404     +4    44  T191012P
   226  Hiddema Herman                        NL      4d     4.0d    2403     -8   194  T200223C
   227  Wang Harold                           UK      4d     4.0d    2403     +3     1  T191116H
   228  Xiaopeng Hu                           RU      5d     4.0d    2403     -4     8  T180512M
   229  Ougier Ariane                         FR      4d     4.0d    2402    +15    99  T200126E
   230  Dach Zbynek                           CZ      4d     4.0d    2402     +7   127  T191122D
   231  Dugin Timur                           RU      3d     4.0d    2402    -28    76  T190928P
   232  Su Jun                                UK      4d     4.0d    2401     +1     1  T200307B
   233  Magzumov Rinat                        RU      3d     4.0d    2401     -4    16  T180201B
   234  Tu Linh_Vu                            FR      4d     4.0d    2400     +9    72  T200208M
   235  Noir Baptiste                         FR      4d     4.0d    2400     -8   111  T191109V
   236  Kaitschick Stefan                     DE      5d     4.0d    2400    -15    95  T190920A
   237  Chen Zhong                            CZ      4d     4.0d    2400      0     1  T190824B
   238  Yin Chenxi                            FR      4d     4.0d    2399     -1     1  T190427G
   239  Huang Cliff                           NL      4d     4.0d    2399     -9    24  T190923A
   240  Delli-Zotti Mathieu                   FR      4d     4.0d    2398     +4   110  T191117E
   241  Jasiek Robert                         DE      5d     4.0d    2398    +14   217  T191123B
   242  Aitken Sam                            UK      4d     4.0d    2397     -3    29  T190309B
   243  Tang Lucas                            UK      4d     4.0d    2397     +1     3  T181124H
   244  Terwey Matthias                       DE      4d     4.0d    2397     -8   205  T200222E
   245  Lieberum Christopher                  DE      4d     4.0d    2397     +2    63  T191019F
   246  Aksut Husrev                          TR      3d     4.0d    2396    +14    72  T200201J
   247  Stauder Leon                          DE      4d     4.0d    2396     +3    74  T190920A
   248  Drost Andreas                         NL      4d     4.0d    2396    -10   127  T200118L
   249  Spanhoff Frederik                     NL      4d     3.9d    2394     +4    74  T190218I
   250  Mitic Dragan                          RS      4d     3.9d    2394     +2    97  T191207R
   251  Naddef Jean_Loup                      FR      4d     3.9d    2394    +21    91  T180824A
   252  Rasmussen Jannik                      DK      4d     3.9d    2393     -8    95  T180427A
   253  Bouwman Gelmer                        NL      4d     3.9d    2392      0    74  T200223C
   254  Granger Alban                         FR      4d     3.9d    2392     +5    97  T191109V
   255  Connor Thomas                         BE      4d     3.9d    2392     +9    58  W180504A
   256  Svjatlovskij Mikhail                  RU      5d     3.9d    2392     +2    75  T200125G
   257  Hella Olli                            FI      4d     3.9d    2391    -15    89  T191122A
   258  Pirani Adam                           UK      4d     3.9d    2391    -11     3  T190324C
   259  Kachanovskyi Mykhailo                 UA      4d     3.9d    2391     +1    98  T200118K
   260  Stankovic Mijodrag                    RS      5d     3.9d    2390     +1   149  T191207R
   261  Blum Maayan                           IL      4d     3.9d    2390     -2    15  T180621A
   262  Denisov Kirill                        RU      4d     3.9d    2389    +11    43  T190511I
   263  Warnaar Walther                       NL      3d     3.9d    2389     -7    20  T200223C
   264  Khudoleev Artem                       RU      4d     3.9d    2389     +2   111  T181201S
   265  Yang Min                              UK      3d     3.9d    2389    +12    18  T180519O
   266  Dumont Louis                          FR      4d     3.9d    2389     -2   106  T191130W
   267  Zaleskas Vladas                       LT      3d     3.9d    2388     +1    59  T200111F
   268  Gonze Francois                        BE      4d     3.9d    2388     -3    46  T190615I
   269  Zhang Yangran                         UK      3d     3.9d    2387     -5    26  T181021B
   270  Li Martin                             SE      4d     3.9d    2386    -20   129  W190530A
   271  Blanchard Benjamin                    FR      3d     3.9d    2386    +10   189  T200208M
   272  Solovjev Jurij                        RU      4d     3.8d    2383     -8    65  T190710B
   273  Godivier Vincent                      FR      4d     3.8d    2382     -8    78  T200111H
   274  Meyenschein Marco                     DE      4d     3.8d    2381    -22    40  T200215F
   275  Kostka Ivan                           CZ      4d     3.8d    2379     -1   250  T180901B
   276  Dieterich Martin                      DE      3d     3.8d    2379     +2    16  T191005F
   277  Sbai Kevin                            FR      4d     3.8d    2378    +10    32  T191109V
   278  Majka Marcin                          PL      4d     3.8d    2378     -3   118  T200104F
   279  Roubertie Julien                      FR      4d     3.8d    2377    -13    62  T190928S
   280  Carles Pau                            ES      3d     3.8d    2377      0   133  T200215F
   281  Unger Martin                          AT      4d     3.8d    2377     -2    30  T190614A
   282  Kouba Petr                            CZ      4d     3.8d    2376     -5    99  T191122D
   283  Staedtler Andre                       DE      4d     3.8d    2376    -16    69  T190831D
   284  Suntinger Juergen                     AT      4d     3.8d    2376      0    84  T191206A
   285  Chen Feiyang                          DE      4d     3.8d    2375     +6    41  T200222E
   286  Skochko Vasyl                         UA      4d     3.8d    2375     -6   167  T200118K
   287  Yeroshkin Oleksandr                   PL      3d     3.7d    2375     +1    85  T200125C
   288  Pankin Yevhen                         UA      4d     3.7d    2374     +4    70  T181117M
   289  Ly Boris                              FR      4d     3.7d    2371    +13    47  T180929A
   290  Lothe Maxence                         FR      4d     3.7d    2371     -6    31  T191102P
   291  Schomberg Niels                       DE      3d     3.7d    2371    +11   157  T200222E
   292  Simonov Alexej                        RU      4d     3.7d    2370     +7   117  T200223E
   293  Imamura-Cornuejols Toru               FR      3d     3.7d    2368     +5   204  T191117E
   294  Unger Stefan                          DE      3d     3.7d    2368    -14    35  T180623C
   295  Zhao Zihe                             UK      4d     3.7d    2368    -15    10  E190728A
   296  Bojanic Milos                         RS      3d     3.7d    2368     +7   131  T191123P
   297  Liebscher Volkmar                     DE      4d     3.7d    2367    +10    77  T190518Q
   298  Hanevik Severin                       NO      3d     3.7d    2366     -9    50  T191012C
   299  Paatero Lauri                         FI      4d     3.7d    2366     -7   128  T191102N
   300  Behnke Uwe                            DE      3d     3.7d    2366    -22    14  T181103I
   301  Kuhar Velimir                         HR      3d     3.7d    2366     +1    37  T190817B
   302  Ramon Jan                             BE      3d     3.6d    2365    +14    95  T191026E
   303  Suc Timotej                           SI      3d     3.6d    2365     +6   116  T191011A
   304  Metta Carlo                           IT      3d     3.6d    2365     -4   111  T191207O
   305  Oancea Petru                          RO      4d     3.6d    2364     -7   103  T200214A
   306  Passow Adrian                         DE      4d     3.6d    2363    -18    56  T190914M
   307  Csizmadia Gyorgy                      HU      4d     3.6d    2363     -5   132  T191207K
   308  Cornelissen Ruben                     NL      4d     3.6d    2361    +19   104  T191019D
   309  Yatsenko Dmytro                       UA      5d     3.6d    2361     -5   248  T200229H
   310  Holle Cedric                          DE      4d     3.6d    2359     -1    27  T200222E
   311  Hu Wei-Quiang                         AT      4d     3.6d    2358    -16    24  T180721C
   312  Sannes Paal                           NO      3d     3.6d    2358     -3   227  T200208L
   313  Petrauskas Andrius                    LT      3d     3.6d    2358     +3   129  T200223B
   314  Alemany_flos Joan                     ES      3d     3.6d    2357     -3    57  T180217H
   315  Rasmussen Uffe                        DK      3d     3.5d    2355     -3    63  T190517B
   316  Dobranis Denis                        RO      3d     3.5d    2355     +7   126  T200214A
   317  Budahn Michael                        DE      3d     3.5d    2355    +13   158  E190728A
   318  Solovjev Valerij                      RU      3d     3.5d    2354     +2    42  T191019G
   319  Walde Tashi                           DE      3d     3.5d    2354     -6    55  T190223C
   320  Siivola Matti                         FI      5d     3.5d    2354     +2   263  T191122A
   321  Cvjetkovic Bojan                      AT      3d     3.5d    2353    +15    26  T200201I
   322  Stackelberg Peter                     DE      3d     3.5d    2353     -8    56  T200104G
   323  Kushnirenko Eugene                    IL      3d     3.5d    2352     -2    11  T191226A
   324  Varga Barnabas                        HU      3d     3.5d    2351    -29     6  T191116F
   325  Cheng Ying                            DE      3d     3.5d    2351     +3     9  T200215E
   326  Zou Haojiang                          LU      3d     3.5d    2351    -22     4  T191026L
   327  Radnaev Vitalij                       RU      4d     3.5d    2350    -12    51  T191109Q
   328  Chung Siu_Hong                        NL      3d     3.5d    2348     +9   126  T180924B
   329  Cipra Petr                            CZ      3d     3.5d    2347     -4   210  T200125A
   330  Nikolich Nikolaj                      RU      4d     3.5d    2347      0    55  T200125G
   331  Kerkmann Christoph                    DE      4d     3.5d    2346     -7    25  T180217D
   332  Jakovcev Dmitrij                      RU      4d     3.5d    2346     +7    19  T200104K
   333  Walka Johannes                        DE      4d     3.5d    2346     +1    26  T191005F
   334  Sun Runyang                           DE      3d     3.5d    2346    +37     2  T200104G
   335  Hibbert Charles                       UK      3d     3.4d    2345    -17    17  T180526J
   336  Shepperson Piers                      UK      3d     3.4d    2344    -20    96  T190406M
   337  Isaksen Mathis                        DK      3d     3.4d    2344     -8    38  T200201C
   338  Oren Ulas                             TR      3d     3.4d    2342     +9    27  T181229A
   339  Ongaro David                          DE      4d     3.4d    2342    -32    71  T180519G
   340  Pristupa Pavel                        RU      3d     3.4d    2341      0    98  T200118I
   341  Valasek Petr                          CZ      3d     3.4d    2340     -6   160  T200307E
   342  Ginguta George                        RO      3d     3.4d    2340     -4    66  T190921C
   343  Kampwart Ad                           NL      3d     3.4d    2340     +7    74  T190316B
   344  Szabics Gabor                         HU      5d     3.4d    2340     -3   151  T191207K
   345  Minieri Davide                        FR      3d     3.4d    2340      0   126  T191130W
   346  Yoshitake Tetsuro                     UK      3d     3.4d    2340     +4     8  T200208H
   347  Manakhov Evgenij                      RU      4d     3.4d    2340     -1    54  T191221K
   348  Jong Merijn_de                        NL      3d     3.4d    2340    +37   169  T200118L
   349  Rutgers_van_der_Loeff Arnoud          NL      4d     3.4d    2340    -24   115  T190923A
   350  Kuzela Martin                         CZ      4d     3.4d    2339    -22   190  T181123A
   351  Jukic Dusan                           SI      4d     3.4d    2339     -3    25  T191116G
   352  Maurer Frank                          DE      4d     3.4d    2339     -2    24  T191207N
   353  Nederveen Gerard                      NL      3d     3.4d    2338     -7    63  T200118L
   354  Perkkio Ari-Pekka                     DE      3d     3.4d    2338    -10    31  T190216E
   355  Zhang Jacob                           UK      4d     3.4d    2337     -3     5  T200208H
   356  Kent Alex                             UK      3d     3.4d    2336     -6    45  T191027B
   357  Poltronieri Bruno                     UK      3d     3.4d    2336    -20    37  T191116H
   358  Petri Klaus                           DE      4d     3.3d    2335     -5    41  E190728A
   359  Poljakov Vladimir                     RU      3d     3.3d    2334     -3    12  T180201B
   360  Jacimovic Mihailo                     RS      3d     3.3d    2333    +10    62  T200215F
   361  Pogarcev Igor                         RU      3d     3.3d    2333     -5     7  T180201B
   362  Kuntay Altan                          TR      3d     3.3d    2332     +4    58  T200222G
   363  Westhoff Arend-Jan                    NL      3d     3.3d    2332     +1    62  T180419A
   364  Zhang Situo                           FR      3d     3.3d    2332    +11    12  T191109V
   365  Jachym Radoslaw                       PL      3d     3.3d    2332    -25    67  T191108A
   366  Shalneva Virzhinia                    RU      4d     3.3d    2332    -11   127  T200223F
   367  Marz Manja                            DE      3d     3.3d    2331    +12   169  T191102A
   368  Moisio Oiva                           FI      3d     3.3d    2331     +6    51  T191127A
   369  Fodi Zoltan                           HU      3d     3.3d    2330     +9   123  T191026L
   370  Meziani Amar                          FR      3d     3.3d    2330    +25    34  T180203I
   371  Rudik Evgenij                         RU      4d     3.3d    2330      0    27  T180219A
   372  Arkharov Andrej                       RU      3d     3.3d    2329     -7    31  T191005G
   373  Rioland Florent                       FR      3d     3.3d    2329     +9    76  T190727D
   374  Zhao Xunrui                           UK      3d     3.3d    2328    +16     7  T190622H
   375  Yamashita Hiroki                      DE      3d     3.3d    2328    -23     3  T200104G
   376  Panjukov Evgenij                      RU      4d     3.3d    2328     +8    57  T191221K
   377  Vet Bas                               NL      2d     3.3d    2326     +5    89  T191116B
   378  Filippov Vadim                        RU      4d     3.3d    2326     -2    76  T191207L
   379  Landgraf Marc                         DE      3d     3.3d    2325     -5    54  T191207N
   380  Kralj Andrej                          SI      3d     3.2d    2325    +10   154  T191221E
   381  Tumelis Giedrius                      LT      2d     3.2d    2324     -6    44  T200111F
   382  Pulverer Klaus                        DE      2d     3.2d    2324    -14    11  T190202G
   383  Shiu Simon                            UK      2d     3.2d    2323      0    45  T191027B
   384  Tir Daniel                            RO      3d     3.2d    2323     -1    26  T191109G
   385  Eren Tugkan                           TR      2d     3.2d    2323     +4    57  T200222G
   386  Huang Haisen                          BE      3d     3.2d    2322     -8     5  T191130G
   387  Barisic Dragan                        BA      3d     3.2d    2322    +18    79  T190629F
   388  Pons Joan                             ES      3d     3.2d    2322    -29   135  T200215F
   389  Jurkiewicz Dawid                      PL      3d     3.2d    2322    +42    44  T200104F
   390  Adal Birand                           TR      2d     3.2d    2322     +2    88  T200301A
   391  Iugulescu Sergiu_Dan                  RO      3d     3.2d    2321     -2   203  T200201B
   392  Hubert Jerome                         FR      3d     3.2d    2321    -10    76  T191130W
   393  Bouette Valerian                      FR      3d     3.2d    2319    -13    49  T190209K
   394  Lounela Olli                          FI      3d     3.2d    2319    -13    38  T190112D
   395  Pavlov Sergej                         RU      3d     3.2d    2319     -3   110  T180201B
   396  Galunov Jakov                         IL      3d     3.2d    2319     +1    60  T191226A
   397  Akinfeev Kirill                       RU      4d     3.2d    2319     +5    30  T181201S
   398  Mestrovic Stjepan                     HR      3d     3.2d    2319     +5    89  T191229C
   399  Ouchterlony Erik                      SE      4d     3.2d    2318     +2   116  T200208L
   400  Dietz Tobias                          DE      3d     3.2d    2318     -5    20  T180113B
   401  Kornev Dmitrij                        RU      4d     3.2d    2318     +2   104  T191005E
   402  Lextrait Cesar                        FR      3d     3.2d    2317     -2   117  T191130W
   403  Henker Jens                           DE      3d     3.2d    2316    +14    38  T190629I
   404  Song Chang-Ye                         SE      3d     3.2d    2316     +6     7  T190824E
   405  Kunne Stephan                         FR      3d     3.2d    2316    +18   134  T200118M
   406  Diamond Jon                           UK      2d     3.2d    2315     -1    61  T200118D
   407  Naegele Thibaud                       FR      3d     3.1d    2315    +10    69  T191109V
   408  Bitzi Michael                         CH      3d     3.1d    2314    -11    30  T190727B
   409  Sulak Fatih                           TR      2d     3.1d    2314    +11    65  T191207T
   410  Hemming Henry                         FI      3d     3.1d    2314     -8    65  T191102N
   411  Come Theo                             FR      3d     3.1d    2314    +12    28  T200201I
   412  Trunilin Ilja                         RU      3d     3.1d    2313     +7    71  T200223E
   413  Wagner Gabriel                        DE      3d     3.1d    2313      0    71  T191118F
   414  Remadna Sofiane                       FR      3d     3.1d    2312     +9    22  T200208M
   415  Jipp Thomas                           DE      3d     3.1d    2312    -11    33  E190728A
   416  Popov Alexej                          RU      1d     3.1d    2311    -18    11  T190511R
   417  Deng Sunxinie                         RU      3d     3.1d    2311     +5     2  T191124A
   418  Yang Bingheng                         FI      3d     3.1d    2311     -6    28  T180908E
   419  Ougier Guillaume                      FR      3d     3.1d    2311    +13    83  T200208M
   420  Furjanic Lovro                        HR      2d     3.1d    2310     -5    96  G180526A
   421  Beljaev Jurij                         RU      3d     3.1d    2310     -6    86  T200105C
   422  Wang Yueran                           UK      3d     3.1d    2308     -1     8  E191116A
   423  Fecke Andreas                         DE      3d     3.1d    2308     -4    93  T180609C
   424  He Jinming                            BE      3d     3.1d    2308      0     4  T190727B
   425  Eerbeek Marc                          NL      3d     3.1d    2308     -5    98  T180218C
   426  Gorchakov Alexej                      RU      3d     3.1d    2307    -13   114  T190518H
   427  Xue Peikai                            UK      3d     3.1d    2307     +6    25  T200208H
   428  Liu Ran                               ES      3d     3.1d    2307    +15     4  T190629K
   429  Cheng Gong                            UK      3d     3.1d    2307     -6    20  T190826A
   430  Csizmadia Robert                      HU      3d     3.1d    2307      0   186  T200301B
   431  Knauf Barbara                         DE      3d     3.1d    2307     -9   170  T200118C
   432  Shen Shiqi                            RU      3d     3.1d    2306     +4     2  T191124A
   433  Wang Sebastian                        UK      3d     3.1d    2306     +6     1  T191228F
   434  Nevala Mikko                          FI      4d     3.1d    2306    +11   115  T191102N
   435  Mezin Savva                           RU      4d     3.1d    2306     -9   155  T200223E
   436  Blarr Nils                            DE      3d     3.1d    2305     +1    38  T200222E
   437  Zemor Solal                           FR      3d     3.1d    2305     -2   129  E191116A
   438  Zhao Min                              DE      3d     3.1d    2305     +5     1  T180512D
   439  Bounoider Lucman                      BE      3d     3.0d    2305     +2    20  T191026E
   440  Sun Jingchen                          UK      3d     3.0d    2304     +4     1  T191012O
   441  Zaloudkova Klara                      CZ      3d     3.0d    2304     -4   237  E180729B
   442  Lewerenz Bernd                        DE      2d     3.0d    2304    +10    99  T200307D
   443  Kuperus Sjoerd                        NL      3d     3.0d    2303     -1   102  T191227A
   444  Hanssen Ger                           NL      3d     3.0d    2303     -5    44  T200104E
   445  Czernecki Cezary                      PL      3d     3.0d    2303     +2    53  T200104F
   446  Michalski Mathias                     FR      4d     3.0d    2302    +10    27  E180729B
   447  Kachyna Ondrej                        CZ      3d     3.0d    2302     -8   115  T200307E
   448  Mirka Jakub                           CZ      3d     3.0d    2302    -17   172  T191122D
   449  Dubakovic Dragan                      RS      2d     3.0d    2302     +2   195  T200214A
   450  Koller Sebastian                      DE      2d     3.0d    2302     +9    29  T200201I
   451  Tome Daniel                           PT      3d     3.0d    2302     +7    10  T191109P
   452  Flood Jostein                         NO      3d     3.0d    2302    -15    42  T191012C
   453  Mitrovic Boris                        UK      2d     3.0d    2301     +2    41  T190524B
   454  Heuchler Sebastian                    DE      3d     3.0d    2301     -2    46  T190608B
   455  Okamura Nanako                        RU      3d     3.0d    2301     +1     1  T180911A
   456  Zheng Zhou                            RU      3d     3.0d    2301     +1     1  T180512M
   457  Puha Timo                             FI      3d     3.0d    2300     -3    52  T191127A
   458  Yin Christian                         AT      3d     3.0d    2299     +2     6  T190622C
   459  Paramonov Denis                       RU      3d     3.0d    2299     -4    22  T180930B
   460  Yao Jingyuan                          UK      3d     3.0d    2299     -1     1  T181124I
   461  Bohatskyi Arkadii                     UA      3d     3.0d    2298     +5   140  T190707B
   462  Teissier Samuel                       FR      2d     3.0d    2298     -3    44  E191116A
   463  Krstic Dejan                          RS      2d     3.0d    2298     +4   151  T191026H
   464  Fan Yuan                              DE      3d     3.0d    2298     -6     2  T191026L
   465  Gerhold Malte                         DE      3d     3.0d    2298     +7    45  T180303Q
   466  Yeloglu Cagdas                        TR      2d     3.0d    2298     +3     5  T181222B
   467  Kannengiesser Per                     DE      3d     3.0d    2297     +3    70  T181208I
   468  Wu Zheyuan                            UK      3d     3.0d    2297     -3     1  T200208H
   469  Galic Damir                           SI      3d     3.0d    2296    -21    24  T190518J
   470  Berben Tobias                         DE      3d     3.0d    2296     +7   209  T200215E
   471  Grosser Tomas                         CZ      3d     3.0d    2296     +3   182  T200307E
   472  Hibino Shuhei                         UK      3d     3.0d    2296     -4     1  T200208H
   473  Vos Dave_de                           NL      2d     3.0d    2295     -5   122  T191228F
   474  Hempfling Rolf                        DE      3d     3.0d    2295     -7    15  T180929M
   475  Ente Lisa                             DE      3d     2.9d    2295    -14   101  T190608B
   476  Daguenet Mathieu                      FR      3d     2.9d    2294     -1   141  T200208M
   477  Taylor Sandy                          UK      2d     2.9d    2294     -3    59  T200307B
   478  Konopac Daniel                        CZ      3d     2.9d    2293     -2    16  T200126E
   479  Sebela Jan                            CZ      3d     2.9d    2293    +20    54  T200201I
   480  Sambale Bernd                         DE      2d     2.9d    2293    +16    94  T191207N
   481  Jendrusch Norbert                     DE      3d     2.9d    2291     -9    64  T191102I
   482  Drouot Olivier                        BE      3d     2.9d    2291    +12    36  E190728A
   483  Sovanto Ilkka                         FI      3d     2.9d    2291    +12    95  E190728A
   484  Lukkari Pekka                         FI      4d     2.9d    2290     -4    47  T191122A
   485  Frangi Manuel                         FR      3d     2.9d    2290     +1    92  T200208M
   486  Kalsberg Elvina                       RU      3d     2.9d    2290     +1   145  T200223F
   487  Mueller Pascal                        DE      3d     2.9d    2290     -1    84  T191102B
   488  Walaszewski Maksym                    PL      3d     2.9d    2289     -2   114  T200229C
   489  Buzas Ferenc                          HU      4d     2.9d    2289    -24    53  T181124F
   490  Knauf Torsten                         DE      2d     2.9d    2288     -1   151  T191123B
   491  Sora Sorin                            RO      4d     2.9d    2287     +5   142  T200201B
   492  Khomukhin Gennadij                    RU      4d     2.9d    2287    +19    31  T200223E
   493  Holappa Antti                         FI      4d     2.9d    2287     -2   166  T191102N
   494  Jankovic Zoran                        RS      4d     2.9d    2286    -21   161  T190525H
   495  Ghetu George                          RO      3d     2.9d    2286     -6   148  T191124C
   496  Claasen Tonny                         DE      4d     2.9d    2286     -1    71  T200307D
   497  Hiliazov Oleksandr                    UA      2d     2.9d    2286    +15    54  T190928E
   498  Girousse Simeon                       FR      2d     2.9d    2286      0    30  T200125I
   499  Shvecov Vladimir                      RU      3d     2.9d    2285     +1    39  T200208K
   500  Meyer Friedhelm                       DE      3d     2.9d    2285    -18    56  T180324C
   501  Pedersen Torben                       DK      2d     2.9d    2285      0   119  T200201C
   502  Wen George                            UK      2d     2.8d    2285     +8    10  T190727B
   503  Ovsiienko Vsevolod                    UA      2d     2.8d    2285    +15    54  T200229H
   504  Kende Matyas                          HU      3d     2.8d    2284    -10    50  T191130F
   505  Moscatelli Aldo                       FR      3d     2.8d    2284    +11    44  T191109V
   506  Maile Thomas                          DE      2d     2.8d    2283    -11    38  T191026L
   507  Chauvin Robin                         FR      3d     2.8d    2283     +1    80  T200111H
   508  Gauthier Thibault                     FR      3d     2.8d    2283    +19    77  E180806B
   509  Pszonka Roman                         IE      2d     2.8d    2282     +1   132  T200229G
   510  Khovanec Alexej                       RU      3d     2.8d    2282     +1    33  T191130L
   511  Mamraj Sergej                         RU      3d     2.8d    2282     +1    54  T191109L
   512  Cieslak Karol                         PL      3d     2.8d    2282     -3    80  T191207Q
   513  Alimpic Misa                          RS      3d     2.8d    2282    -12    93  T191123P
   514  Bulashevich Kirill                    RU      3d     2.8d    2280     -7    41  T180902A
   515  Fu Yong_Hsuan                         BE      3d     2.8d    2280    -20     1  T190727B
   516  Mikhajlov Evgenij                     RU      4d     2.8d    2280     +2    25  T190928K
   517  Bourhis Francois                      FR      2d     2.8d    2279     -1    82  T200208M
   518  Wilms Maike                           DE      3d     2.8d    2278     -3    33  T200307D
   519  Khavin Vadim                          RU      3d     2.8d    2278     -4   226  T200125G
   520  Li Roman                              RU      3d     2.8d    2278     -3    43  T190318G
   521  Pavlov Viktor                         RU      3d     2.8d    2277    +16    28  T191109Q
   522  Everstov Fedor                        RU      3d     2.8d    2277     -7    11  T191109Q
   523  Avram Laura                           RO      2d     2.8d    2277     +4   138  T200228A
   524  Chen Zeng                             RU      3d     2.8d    2276    -24     1  T191207L
   525  Kornjukhin Alexandr                   RU      3d     2.8d    2275    -12    35  T200216D
   526  Chirila George                        RO      2d     2.7d    2274     +5    95  T190921C
   527  Ozgur Hataycan                        TR      2d     2.7d    2274    -12    61  T200222G
   528  Mizessyn Francois                     FR      3d     2.7d    2273    -26   139  T200208M
   529  Castellano Miguel-Angel               ES      2d     2.7d    2273    +23    73  T200215F
   530  Jantunen Markku                       FI      3d     2.7d    2273    -16   136  T190419A
   531  Flambard Yann                         FR      1d     2.7d    2272    +64    12  E190728A
   532  Malcok Kaan                           TR      2d     2.7d    2272     +1    26  T190727C
   533  Cann Desmond                          UK      2d     2.7d    2271    -13   123  T190504E
   534  Zhang Penhui                          HU      3d     2.7d    2270    -30     4  T191116F
   535  Renaut Philippe                       IE      2d     2.7d    2269     -9    36  T200125F
   536  Zhang Shukai_Kirby                    DE      2d     2.7d    2269    +17    50  T200222E
   537  Jevtic Nikola                         RS      2d     2.7d    2267     +6   142  T191123P
   538  Bellis Alexandre                      FR      3d     2.7d    2267     +5    27  T180325E
   539  Horowitz David                        FR      4d     2.7d    2267     -2    19  T200208M
   540  Pomeranskij Andrej                    RU      2d     2.7d    2266     -4    80  T191123G
   541  Makarov Pavel                         RU      3d     2.7d    2266    -34    44  T180922B
   542  Mramorov Andrej                       RU      3d     2.7d    2265     +2   127  T191103B
   543  Mary Charles                          FR      3d     2.6d    2264     -9    24  T190427G
   544  Christenson Anton                     SE      2d     2.6d    2264    +12    22  T200208L
   545  Hanevik Heming                        NO      2d     2.6d    2264     -1    36  T191012C
   546  Romeika Ernestas                      LT      2d     2.6d    2264    -13    48  T181215D
   547  Ulbricht David                        DE      3d     2.6d    2263    +12    15  T191019F
   548  Bartova Jitka                         CZ      2d     2.6d    2263    +17   109  T200307E
   549  Krajnov Anton                         RU      3d     2.6d    2262    +17   153  T200223E
   550  Schiller Stephan                      DE      3d     2.6d    2262    -14     7  T180623J
   551  Meemken Kai                           DE      3d     2.6d    2261    -10    99  T200201I
   552  Law Yu_Kai                            DE      2d     2.6d    2261     -3    50  T191230A
   553  Demenshin Rakhmat                     RU      3d     2.6d    2261     +6    63  T200223E
   554  Bayle Virgile                         FR      3d     2.6d    2260     -7    66  T190530A
   555  State Silvestru                       RO      2d     2.6d    2260    -23   114  T191026A
   556  Kettenring Thomas                     DE      3d     2.6d    2260     +6   236  T200201I
   557  Chetioui Benjamin                     FR      3d     2.6d    2259     +2    39  T180505L
   558  Zandveld Peter                        NL      4d     2.6d    2259     +5   112  T190923A
   559  Svasek Petr                           CZ      3d     2.6d    2258    -16     3  T200228B
   560  Krause Daniel                         DE      2d     2.6d    2258    +13    79  T191208B
   561  Fu Yong_Chen                          BE      3d     2.6d    2258    -42     1  T190727B
   562  Zhirui_Ye Lucas                       FR      2d     2.6d    2257    +24     4  T200229G
   563  Ismail-Akhunov Agzam                  RU      3d     2.6d    2256    -12    86  T191207L
   564  Wang Nan                              UK      1d     2.6d    2256     -1     4  T190119D
   565  Lemasson Roman                        FR      2d     2.6d    2256     -8    58  T181110Q
   566  Dobranis Darius                       RO      2d     2.6d    2255     -6   109  T191026B
   567  Veccheider Alain                      FR      2d     2.5d    2255    -24    29  T180414S
   568  Preiss Vincent                        DE      2d     2.5d    2255     -9    25  T200229C
   569  Kieu Hai_Dang                         DE      3d     2.5d    2255     -7     6  T190525K
   570  Cao Ngoc-Trang                        FR      2d     2.5d    2254     +6    91  T200307E
   571  Rix Alex                              UK      2d     2.5d    2254     -6    97  T200307B
   572  Guner Hakki_Burak                     TR      2d     2.5d    2253     -6    53  T200216B
   573  Petzold Jan                           NL      2d     2.5d    2253    -24    60  T190923D
   574  Wandelt Lukas                         DE      3d     2.5d    2253    +10    46  T200222B
   575  Diering David                         DE      2d     2.5d    2252     +9    30  T191116A
   576  Sas Mikhail                           RU      2d     2.5d    2252     +3    24  T190519A
   577  Erichsen Thore_von                    DE      3d     2.5d    2252    -11    43  T191123B
   578  Vygen Jens                            DE      3d     2.5d    2252    -19    89  T200215E
   579  Korolkov Mikhail                      RU      3d     2.5d    2252     +7   118  T191207L
   580  Roturier Benoit                       FR      3d     2.5d    2251    -10    25  T191109W
   581  Aubelle Flavien                       CH      2d     2.5d    2251     +2    76  T200215F
   582  Groeneveld Koos                       NL      3d     2.5d    2250     -8    49  T191019D
   583  Ambagts Zjev                          NL      2d     2.5d    2249    -14    24  T181021C
   584  Hong Luo                              DE      2d     2.5d    2249    -22    24  E190728A
   585  Boas Olivier                          NL      2d     2.5d    2249     +2    66  T200104E
   586  Hendriks Willy                        NL      3d     2.5d    2248     -4     6  T190428D
   587  Kuehner Christian                     DE      3d     2.5d    2248     -2    78  T191102B
   588  Mercier Gabriel                       BE      2d     2.5d    2248     +3    31  T200208E
   589  Winkler Michael                       AT      2d     2.5d    2248     -6   174  T200125A
   590  Chernobrovin Sergej                   RU      3d     2.5d    2248     +6    38  T200223E
   591  Snatzke Raymond_Georg                 DE      3d     2.5d    2246     +3    65  T180512D
   592  Martinelli Alessandro                 IT      2d     2.5d    2246     -4    72  T191207O
   593  Weber Helmut                          DE      2d     2.5d    2245      0   124  T200215E
   594  Egeberg Jonas                         NO      2d     2.4d    2245    +11    36  T191012C
   595  Khusainov Askar                       RU      3d     2.4d    2245    -25    76  T200223E
   596  Ramlow Uwe                            DE      2d     2.4d    2244    -16   147  T200222E
   597  Sandulescu Romulus                    RO      2d     2.4d    2244     -2    20  T190629E
   598  Raumann Frederik                      DE      2d     2.4d    2243     -8    39  T190706G
   599  Mandemaker Jorik                      NL      2d     2.4d    2243    +14    56  T190923A
   600  Voroncov Vladimir                     RU      3d     2.4d    2243    -18    31  T200223E
   601  Bloemena Marcel                       NL      2d     2.4d    2243     +5    43  T200223C
   602  Prikarev Nikita                       RU      3d     2.4d    2242     -6    93  T200223E
   603  Solovskij Alexej                      RU      3d     2.4d    2242    -22    46  T180929I
   604  Arikan Ugur                           TR      2d     2.4d    2242     -1    78  T200301A
   605  Fraczak Jan                           PL      2d     2.4d    2242     -4    57  T200104F
   606  Zingoni Alberto                       IT      2d     2.4d    2241    +11    73  T181013F
   607  Heinrich Soeren                       DE      2d     2.4d    2241     +2    37  T200307D
   608  Timko Michal                          CZ      2d     2.4d    2241    +17    90  T200125A
   609  Ruzhanskyi Roman                      UA      3d     2.4d    2241     +2    80  T200118K
   610  Wolter Bernd                          DE      4d     2.4d    2240     -1    40  T191123B
   611  Petrauskas Albertas                   LT      2d     2.4d    2240     +6   120  T200223B
   612  Berntsson Johan                       SE      2d     2.4d    2239    +47    16  T191012C
   613  Cinal Tarik                           DE      2d     2.4d    2238     +7    59  T200104G
   614  Kuperberg Denis                       FR      2d     2.4d    2238    +27    48  T200111H
   615  Pishchalnikov Artemij                 RU      2d     2.4d    2237     +1    88  T200106A
   616  Surma Guzel                           RU      3d     2.4d    2237     -3    80  T190727B
   617  Flajs Andrej                          SI      1d     2.4d    2237    +19    33  T190518J
   618  Rabasse Mael                          FR      2d     2.4d    2236     +1   110  T200118M
   619  Klancisar Tim                         SI      2d     2.4d    2236    -12    34  T191221E
   620  Xing Yuze                             DE      2d     2.4d    2236     -1    49  T200222E
   621  Grokholskij Alexandr                  RU      3d     2.4d    2236     +4    51  T191214O
   622  Mutabzija Zoran                       HR      2d     2.4d    2236    -18   166  T191221B
   623  Lindner Philipp                       DE      2d     2.4d    2235     +9    40  T200222C
   624  Saering Patrick                       DE      2d     2.3d    2235    +29    36  T180519G
   625  Almrot Leif                           SE      2d     2.3d    2235    -12    23  T191102C
   626  Garcia_De_La_Banda Francisco          ES      1d     2.3d    2234     -6    38  T191019J
   627  Linetsky Andrey                       IL      3d     2.3d    2234    -11    15  T191017A
   628  Grzeschniok Anton                     DE      2d     2.3d    2234    -21   224  T200222E
   629  Marz Michael                          DE      2d     2.3d    2234     +4   206  T190831D
   630  Toma Theodor                          RO      2d     2.3d    2234     -1   200  T191124C
   631  Pliushch Yurii                        UA      4d     2.3d    2233     -2   182  T180801A
   632  Arba Alexandru                        DE      2d     2.3d    2233     +5    21  T200104G
   633  Ponomarev Valerij                     RU      2d     2.3d    2232     -8    60  T190511I
   634  Muromcev Alexandr                     RU      2d     2.3d    2232    +23    42  T200223E
   635  Olsson Ulf                            SE      3d     2.3d    2231     -4    79  E180804B
   636  Hansen Frank                          DK      2d     2.3d    2231    -13    44  T200201C
   637  Gourmond Jean-Yves                    FR      2d     2.3d    2230    +11    41  T181110R
   638  Vitca Dan                             RO      3d     2.3d    2230      0    10  T181201I
   639  Stach Hinnerk                         DE      2d     2.3d    2230    +14    27  T200222B
   640  Vannier Remi                          FR      2d     2.3d    2229     +4    76  T200118N
   641  Nechaev Alexej                        RU      4d     2.3d    2228     +1    32  T191015A
   642  Engels Andre                          NL      3d     2.3d    2226    -20   185  T191227A
   643  Wang Daqun                            IE      2d     2.3d    2226     +7     6  T190914A
   644  Leung Joanne                          UK      2d     2.3d    2226     -1    30  T190525J
   645  Beci Hugo                             FR      2d     2.3d    2226    -17    36  T191130W
   646  Rovio Teemu                           FI      3d     2.3d    2225     +1   117  T191127A
   647  Bonjean Robin                         FR      3d     2.2d    2225     +3    16  T190622J
   648  Kiehne Sebastian                      DE      2d     2.2d    2225     +2    39  T181020J
   649  Zahonyi Balint                        HU      2d     2.2d    2225     +8   175  T191005A
   650  Gattullo Elia                         FR      1d     2.2d    2225    +50    24  T190420O
   651  Kracht Malte                          DE      2d     2.2d    2224     -2    54  T200104G
   652  Praz Sylvain                          CH      2d     2.2d    2224    -28    66  T190824E
   653  Luecking Alexander                    DE      2d     2.2d    2224    -13    47  T191102B
   654  Laire Johannes                        FI      2d     2.2d    2223    -13    12  T191102N
   655  Cai Gangfeng                          FR      2d     2.2d    2223    +13    28  T191102O
   656  Tuzhilin Jurij                        RU      2d     2.2d    2223     +3    68  T191207M
   657  Krusina Rudolf                        SK      2d     2.2d    2222    +10    41  T190208A
   658  Vernik Anatolij                       IL      2d     2.2d    2222     -1    10  T180501A
   659  Klassen David                         RU      3d     2.2d    2221     -3    16  T180201B
   660  Garand Franck                         FR      2d     2.2d    2221     +4    23  E180806B
   661  Rego Grigorij                         RU      2d     2.2d    2220    -10    69  T200208K
   662  Gatz Lars-Olaf                        DE      1d     2.2d    2220     -3    50  T181124G
   663  Kreuzer Timo                          DE      2d     2.2d    2220     +5    23  T181117G
   664  Geerlings Bert                        NL      3d     2.2d    2219      0   122  T200223C
   665  Maula Anttoni                         FI      3d     2.2d    2218    -14    76  T200223E
   666  Marquardsen Per                       DK      2d     2.2d    2218     +2    68  T190202E
   667  Taylor Jamie                          UK      2d     2.2d    2218    +15    31  T200307B
   668  Kurz Alexander                        DE      2d     2.2d    2217    +15   109  T200222D
   669  Krempel Nick                          UK      2d     2.2d    2217    -51    64  T191228F
   670  Drukarev Daniil                       RU      2d     2.2d    2217    -10    53  T200307G
   671  Schuurink Ivo                         NL      2d     2.2d    2217     +4   112  T180205H
   672  Xu William                            DE      2d     2.2d    2216    +16     1  T180602D
   673  Schouten John                         NL      2d     2.2d    2216     -5    51  T181118A
   674  Riedeman Dick                         NL      1d     2.2d    2216    +10   204  T200126E
   675  Lefebvre Loic                         FR      1d     2.2d    2216     +2    91  T190727B
   676  Xu Wenbo                              DE      2d     2.1d    2215     +1     2  T191026L
   677  Pfeiffer Andres                       DE      2d     2.1d    2215     -5    31  T191005D
   678  Neubauer Peter                        AT      2d     2.1d    2214    +17    54  T200201I
   679  Hunter Richard                        UK      1d     2.1d    2214    -15    57  T190928B
   680  Rupel Mirko                           SI      4d     2.1d    2214     -9    52  T191012P
   681  Nilsson Robin                         SE      2d     2.1d    2213    +21    60  T200208L
   682  Huybers Pascal                        NL      1d     2.1d    2213    -10   122  T190825C
   683  Yeroshkin Yurii                       UA      2d     2.1d    2213     +4    14  T200118K
   684  Damberg Victor                        SE      2d     2.1d    2213    +17    35  T190727B
   685  Hutchinson James                      IE      1d     2.1d    2213     +9    57  T200229G
   686  Rueckert Leon                         DE      2d     2.1d    2212    +13    27  T200307D
   687  Ino Lior                              IL      2d     2.1d    2212     -9    11  T191017A
   688  Bernardis Davide                      IT      2d     2.1d    2212    +37    32  T191228F
   689  Kim Sin                               DE      2d     2.1d    2211    +31     3  T180519G
   690  Regginos Dimitris                     CY      1d     2.1d    2211     +4    64  T191123T
   691  Avdeev Artem                          RU      3d     2.1d    2211      0    27  T191207L
   692  Lu Honghao_Jason                      UK      1d     2.1d    2211     +1     4  T191228F
   693  Tegaj Sergej                          RU      3d     2.1d    2211     -2    22  T190706C
   694  Lysiuk Dmytro                         UA      2d     2.1d    2211     -5    57  T191102L
   695  Payrat Julien                         FR      1d     2.1d    2210    +11    66  T190420O
   696  Peters Taco                           NL      2d     2.1d    2210     +1   105  T200104E
   697  Dmitriev Innokentij                   RU      2d     2.1d    2210     +2    66  T191104A
   698  Lopatenko Kostiantyn                  UA      2d     2.1d    2210     +3    41  T190907F
   699  Tu Zhixuan                            DE      3k     2.1d    2209    -51     2  T190608B
   700  Busko Ilja                            BY      2d     2.1d    2209    -14    33  T191123N
   701  Kukharkin Dmitrij                     RU      2d     2.1d    2209      0    17  T180201B
   702  Mazille Felicien                      CH      2d     2.1d    2208    -12    40  T180602C
   703  Medak Mirta                           HR      2d     2.1d    2208    -15   139  T200214A
   704  Flagothier Nicola                     BE      2d     2.1d    2208     +8    11  T200208E
   705  Kirillov Alexandr                     RU      3d     2.1d    2207     -3    19  T190928N
   706  Vdovin Andrii                         UA      1d     2.1d    2207     -4    55  T180113G
   707  Johansson Kim                         SE      1d     2.1d    2206     +9    86  T200229G
   708  Maussion Hugo                         FR      2d     2.1d    2206      0    54  T200111H
   709  Swaaij Gijs_van                       NL      2d     2.1d    2206    +16    79  T191227A
   710  Dhur Antoine                          FR      2d     2.1d    2206     +6    27  T190608E
   711  Kolegov Ivan                          RU      3d     2.1d    2206     -8    31  T190509A
   712  Meiklejohn Ian                        DE      2d     2.1d    2206     -7    23  T191116A
   713  Vandenbon Bram                        BE      2d     2.1d    2205     +8    26  T190727B
   714  Diepen Niek_van                       NL      2d     2.1d    2205    -20    44  T190923D
   715  Silfver Anton                         SE      2d     2.0d    2205     +7    23  T200208L
   716  Reichelt Jan                          DE      1d     2.0d    2205     +9    34  T180908I
   717  Sergeev Vladimir                      RU      2d     2.0d    2205    -12    97  T190413L
   718  Inigo-Yanez Pierre                    FR      2d     2.0d    2204    -17    24  E180806B
   719  Hanusch Gerd                          DE      2d     2.0d    2204    -16    69  E190728A
   720  Zhao Wei                              RU      2d     2.0d    2204     -4    10  T180501B
   721  Beggerow Joachim                      DE      2d     2.0d    2204      0   183  T200307D
   722  Langer Mateo                          FR      2d     2.0d    2203     +3    49  T191109V
   723  Millies Oliver                        DE      3d     2.0d    2203    -23    14  T190608B
   724  Kilic Hayri                           TR      1d     2.0d    2203      0    61  T200215H
   725  Nitschke Janos                        DE      2d     2.0d    2202    +16    10  T190831D
   726  Fazulzjanova Ajgul                    RU      2d     2.0d    2202     -8    65  T200223F
   727  Albayrak Mehmet_Baris                 TR      1d     2.0d    2202     +2    62  T191013A
   728  Sankin Marat                          RU      3d     2.0d    2202    +12    36  T181201S
   729  Bocle Milena                          FR      2d     2.0d    2202     -9    68  T200208M
   730  Werner Wolfgang                       DE      2d     2.0d    2201    -28    67  T200201I
   731  Tokarev Sergej_S                      RU      3d     2.0d    2201     +5    20  T200208I
   732  Boersma Paul                          NL      2d     2.0d    2201     -1    21  T190923D
   733  Koch Colin-Marius                     DE      1d     2.0d    2201    -10    41  E180729B
   734  Berthon Camille                       FR      2d     2.0d    2200     -2    38  T191109V
   735  Hunt Tim                              UK      1d     2.0d    2200    -11   156  T200307B
   736  Groot_Lipman Hennie                   NL      2d     2.0d    2200     +1    86  T200223C
   737  Hjartnes Tomas                        NO      1d     2.0d    2200     +6    49  E180804B
   738  Helenius Jan-Krister                  FI      2d     2.0d    2199     -6    28  T191207U
   739  Arsinoaia Ioan_Alexandru              RO      2d     2.0d    2199     +1    84  E191116A
   740  Drobez Marjan                         SI      2d     2.0d    2199     +9    72  T191221E
   741  Garbarini Cristiano                   IT      1d     2.0d    2198     -5    77  T181124G
   742  Werf Erik_van_der                     NL      2d     2.0d    2198     +9    96  T191116B
   743  Njio Ward                             NL      2d     2.0d    2198     +8    36  T190217B
   744  Kleiner Brian                         CH      1d     2.0d    2198     +5    13  T191005J
   745  Bachmann Fynn                         DE      2d     2.0d    2198     +3    83  T200307D
   746  Laire Samuel                          FI      2d     2.0d    2197    -22    30  T191102N
   747  Ziomko Jakub                          UK      1d     2.0d    2197     +8    56  T190928C
   748  Kloos Ernst                           NL      2d     2.0d    2197     +2    49  T181013G
   749  Janza Janez                           SI      2d     2.0d    2196     -7    79  T191221E
   750  Tanguler Ilyas                        TR      1d     2.0d    2196     -4    30  T190525M
   751  Han Caiting                           UK      2d     2.0d    2196     -4     1  T181124I
   752  Kyottila Toni                         FI      3d     2.0d    2196    +11    48  T191102N
   753  Simon Charles                         DE      1d     2.0d    2195     +6    35  T190323D
   754  Sgaravatti Niccolo                    IT      1d     2.0d    2195     +4    74  T190728B
   755  Smolarik Peter                        SK      1k     2.0d    2195    +18   168  T191115A
   756  Kang Zhanqi                           UK      2d     1.9d    2194     +9     3  T181228A
   757  Poliak Miroslav                       SK      1k     1.9d    2194     -4   135  T200228B
   758  Cance Philippe                        IT      1d     1.9d    2194     +3    40  T190727B
   759  Seres Julia                           HU      2d     1.9d    2194     -3   118  T191101A
   760  Sun Chenghong                         UK      2d     1.9d    2194     +1     3  T190518L
   761  Bogdanovic Nikola                     RS      1d     1.9d    2194     +4    24  T191207R
   762  Carmi Ido                             IL      2d     1.9d    2194     -7    10  T181206A
   763  Benchadane Hassane                    FR      2d     1.9d    2193    -14    16  T200208M
   764  Zhuo Cheng                            NL      2d     1.9d    2193    -13    54  T181118A
   765  Norvio Eerik                          FI      2d     1.9d    2192    -16    79  T180310G
   766  Richard Xavier                        FR      2d     1.9d    2192     -4    87  T191012F
   767  Dahl Fredrik                          NO      2d     1.9d    2191    -21     8  T181027L
   768  Coquelet Laurent                      FR      2d     1.9d    2191     +9   152  T191214S
   769  Waahlin Lova                          SE      2d     1.9d    2190     +8    23  T200208L
   770  Tromp John                            NL      2d     1.9d    2190    -28    15  T180924A
   771  Tarasov Ruslan                        RU      1d     1.9d    2190     -2    70  T200215G
   772  Zeckarias Simon                       CZ      2d     1.9d    2190     -8    69  T180120A
   773  Berkman Tadeas                        CZ      2d     1.9d    2190     -3    73  T200307E
   774  Suponev Alexandr                      BY      2d     1.9d    2189      0    45  T191123N
   775  Soukka Antti                          FI      2d     1.9d    2189     -5    69  T191207U
   776  Kim Jihoon                            IT      2d     1.9d    2188     -1     3  T181001D
   777  Creusen Ivo                           SE      1d     1.9d    2187    +33    40  T180901A
   778  Sarikaya Yunus                        TR      1d     1.9d    2187     +2     6  T190928D
   779  Novikov Oleg                          RU      1d     1.9d    2187    +12    58  T181215K
   780  Gawron Christian                      DE      2d     1.9d    2186     -6   109  T181020H
   781  Spiridonov Alexej                     RU      3d     1.9d    2186     -7    55  T200125G
   782  Trufanov Dmitrij                      RU      1d     1.9d    2186    -14    20  T200215B
   783  Klochikhina Valeria                   RU      2d     1.9d    2185     +7    75  T191207M
   784  Staeger Tim                           DE      2d     1.8d    2185     -2    76  T190505B
   785  Bambusch Fabian                       DE      2d     1.8d    2184     -7    65  E180806B
   786  Weigelt Timo                          DE      2d     1.8d    2184     -5    20  T191019F
   787  Gorzhalcan Vladimir                   RU      2d     1.8d    2183    -10    93  T190609B
   788  Cinar Emre                            DE      2d     1.8d    2183    +14    39  T200118C
   789  Visscher Pepijn                       NL      2d     1.8d    2183     -6    58  T190817E
   790  Hartmann Marcel                       DE      3d     1.8d    2183    +45     5  T180421F
   791  Wang Haoxiang                         DE      2d     1.8d    2182    -18     1  T200201I
   792  Morel Aurelien                        FR      2d     1.8d    2182     +1    85  T190112I
   793  Mutlugeldi Cem                        TR      1d     1.8d    2182     -3    30  T190209J
   794  Verteletskyi Vladyslav                UA      1d     1.8d    2182     -7    40  E180329A
   795  Kajro Gleb                            RU      3d     1.8d    2181    +22    14  T190921D
   796  Cech Tim                              DE      1d     1.8d    2180    +28    22  T191102K
   797  Lajunen Pekka                         FI      2d     1.8d    2180     -3   179  T200223E
   798  Vasiljevic Vedran                     HR      1d     1.8d    2179    -13    58  T190629F
   799  Lew Lukasz                            PL      2d     1.8d    2179    -25    45  T200104F
   800  Salakoski Harri                       FI      2d     1.8d    2179     -6    13  T191127A
   801  Au Ming                               NL      1d     1.8d    2179    +12    73  T191227A
   802  Davis Ian                             IE      1d     1.8d    2179     +6    77  E190728A
   803  Splettstoesser Peter                  DE      2d     1.8d    2178     -8   126  T200307D
   804  Kose Dogac                            TR      1d     1.8d    2178     +4    73  T200215H
   805  Christie Paul                         UK      1k     1.8d    2177     -4    37  T191027B
   806  Robert Ludwig                         FR      2d     1.8d    2177     +9    26  T191109W
   807  Afonin Oleg                           RU      1d     1.8d    2176    +10     4  T180422D
   808  Zhang Ziqian                          DE      2d     1.8d    2176     +5     2  T191026L
   809  Goedhart Rene                         NL      1d     1.8d    2176     -7    88  T190928G
   810  Perez Miguel_Escribamo                ES      1d     1.8d    2175    +10    41  W190530A
   811  Wolff Martin                          DE      3d     1.7d    2174     -4    76  T190608B
   812  Krogt Harry_van_der                   NL      2d     1.7d    2174     +5    78  T191019D
   813  Karaerkek Kerem                       TR      2d     1.7d    2173     -1   100  T191229B
   814  Campianu Bogdan                       RO      3d     1.7d    2173     -2    39  T180209B
   815  Jongejan Henk                         NL      2d     1.7d    2173     -6     4  T190428D
   816  Evirgen Murat                         TR      1d     1.7d    2172    +11    35  T200119B
   817  Arnaud Ancelin                        FR      2d     1.7d    2172     +2    41  E180729B
   818  Duman Caglayan                        TR      1d     1.7d    2172    +26    40  T200222G
   819  Vets Nelis                            BE      2d     1.7d    2172     +1    51  T190615I
   820  Renaud Frederic                       FR      2d     1.7d    2171     -1    89  T191109W
   821  Dubiel Marika                         NL      2d     1.7d    2171    +28    68  E190906A
   822  Schuetze Rainer                       DE      2d     1.7d    2170    -19   153  T200215E
   823  Boreiko Anton                         UA      2d     1.7d    2170    -22    45  T180915G
   824  Gulin Viktor                          RU      2d     1.7d    2170     -9    70  T191123G
   825  Dyadenko Gleb                         DE      1d     1.7d    2169     -2    43  T190323H
   826  Donle Isabel                          DE      1d     1.7d    2169      0    68  T200222E
   827  Almukhametov Ildar                    RU      2d     1.7d    2169    +34   128  T200223E
   828  Malko Yaroslav                        UA      1d     1.7d    2168     +6    75  E191116A
   829  Antonjuk Savva                        RU      3d     1.7d    2168    +41    22  T200223E
   830  Tahirbayov Bahadur                    AZ      6d     1.7d    2167    -42    11  W190530A
   831  Gronau Max                            DE      1d     1.7d    2167     -1    38  T200222B
   832  Sigurdarson Olafur                    IS      2d     1.7d    2167    +19    10  W180504A
   833  Hrdina Marian                         SK      1d     1.7d    2166     +4   123  T200125A
   834  Jadron Milan                          SK      1d     1.7d    2166     -2   206  T200228B
   835  Wang Zhijun                           RU      2d     1.7d    2166     +6    43  T191123G
   836  Guevel Brendan                        FR      1d     1.7d    2166     +7    27  T191012F
   837  Maltere Julien                        FR      1d     1.7d    2166    +20   106  T200208M
   838  Or Yahel                              IL      2d     1.7d    2166     +9    50  T191226A
   839  Mezouar Abdallah                      FR      1d     1.7d    2166    +10    41  T190518W
   840  Vosinskij Stanislav                   RU      1d     1.7d    2166     -2    44  T181222D
   841  Nguyen Cuong                          LU      1d     1.7d    2166    -16    48  T190413V
   842  Bierbooms Martin                      NL      1d     1.7d    2165    +11    18  T200223C
   843  Gorbunov Robert                       RU      2d     1.7d    2165     -2    61  T200223E
   844  Pulkkinen Olli                        FI      2d     1.6d    2165     +2    64  T181216C
   845  Wettum Tijmen_van                     NL      1d     1.6d    2165    +15    70  E190728A
   846  Boldeanu Dragos                       RO      2d     1.6d    2164    -10    72  T200214A
   847  Serres Etienne                        FR      2d     1.6d    2164    -12    72  T181201R
   848  Klochikhin Ivan                       RU      1d     1.6d    2164    +11    71  T191207M
   849  Toma Iulian                           RO      3d     1.6d    2163    -14   182  T200209F
   850  Batraev Vladimir                      RU      2d     1.6d    2162     +4    96  T191207L
   851  Vinokurov Sergej                      RU      2d     1.6d    2161    -40    70  T200223E
   852  Lobachev Ivan                         RU      2d     1.6d    2160    +11    66  T200223E
   853  Gigoi George                          RO      1d     1.6d    2160     +2    67  T200301D
   854  Lavrov Egor                           RU      2d     1.6d    2160    +45    62  T200223E
   855  Bithell Sam                           UK      2d     1.6d    2160     -5    20  T190615G
   856  Losada Juan_Manuel                    NO      2d     1.6d    2159    -14    24  T200208L
   857  Nesterov Vladimir                     RU      2d     1.6d    2159     +3    44  T200307G
   858  Satkus Simonas                        LT      1d     1.6d    2159     +2    76  T200111F
   859  Fedorov Alexandr                      RU      2d     1.6d    2157     +6    43  T191019G
   860  Militaru Iulian                       RO      1d     1.6d    2156     +8    35  T190824A
   861  Webster Michael                       UK      1d     1.6d    2155     +5    47  T200112A
   862  Funke Ralf                            DE      2d     1.6d    2155    -15    51  T181208I
   863  Tingajkin Artem                       RU      2d     1.5d    2155    -10    56  T191221J
   864  Hrbek Stepan                          CZ      1d     1.5d    2155     +4    54  T191019E
   865  Andjelic Mihajlo                      RS      1d     1.5d    2155      0    39  T191207R
   866  John Wolfgang                         DE      1d     1.5d    2154     -8    30  T180203G
   867  Mugnier Vincent                       FR      1d     1.5d    2154      0   102  T180503A
   868  Meyer Juergen                         DE      1d     1.5d    2154     -9   245  T200118C
   869  Pintar Rado                           SI      1d     1.5d    2154     -1    45  T191221E
   870  Clare Jim                             UK      1d     1.5d    2153     +4   160  T200208H
   871  Jemine Marie                          BE      2d     1.5d    2153    -24    43  T191026E
   872  Zein Horst                            DE      2d     1.5d    2153     +8    10  T180113B
   873  Liesegang Moritz                      DE      1d     1.5d    2153     +6    44  T191123B
   874  Dobrescu Ion                          RO      2d     1.5d    2152     -9    48  T181208T
   875  Roermund Martijn_van                  NL      2d     1.5d    2151    -16    26  T191116B
   876  Versyck Dominique                     BE      2d     1.5d    2151     -5    35  T191026E
   877  Kashevnik Mikhail                     RU      2d     1.5d    2150     -6   144  T200307G
   878  Le_Brouster Remi                      FR      2d     1.5d    2150     +5    40  T191109W
   879  Berghoff Sebastian                    DE      2d     1.5d    2150    -20    44  E190728A
   880  Timperi Kalle                         UK      1d     1.5d    2149    -10    78  T200307B
   881  Lemoine Theo                          FR      1d     1.5d    2149     +4    27  T200118M
   882  Stanojkovic Milan                     RS      1d     1.5d    2148     -1    24  T191026H
   883  Shkljar Pavel                         RU      2d     1.5d    2148      0    11  T190720B
   884  Vega Jose-Manuel                      ES      1d     1.5d    2148      0    69  T191220A
   885  Nedan Adrian                          RO      1d     1.5d    2147      0    87  T190831C
   886  Mex Gerd                              DE      1d     1.5d    2147    +14   340  T200307D
   887  Powell Ruairi                         DK      1d     1.5d    2147    +28    12  T190517B
   888  Simunkova Martina                     CZ      1d     1.5d    2147    +26   127  T181020L
   889  Enin Alexandr                         RU      2d     1.5d    2147     +3    58  T190330E
   890  Melenco Claudiu                       IT      1k     1.5d    2146     +9    39  T190330C
   891  Belina Ruben                          SI      1d     1.5d    2146     +3    15  T190706B
   892  Kiehl Andreas                         DE      1d     1.5d    2146     +9    18  T200201I
   893  Jong Jord_de                          NL      1d     1.5d    2146     +4    56  T180602E
   894  Ervelae Olli                          FI      2d     1.5d    2146     +3    25  T191127A
   895  Oudsten Sander_den                    NL      1d     1.5d    2146     -5    19  T190428D
   896  Klubnikov Georgij                     RU      2d     1.5d    2145     -3    66  T190609B
   897  Poskitt Dzhordzh                      RU      1d     1.5d    2145     -8    34  T200223E
   898  Mastinsek Miklavz                     SI      2d     1.5d    2145    -24    36  T191011A
   899  Tanaka Kiyohiko                       UK      1d     1.5d    2145    -22    30  T190525J
   900  Wall Alistair                         UK      1d     1.4d    2145      0   321  T200307B
   901  Kurter Eren                           TR      1d     1.4d    2145     -4    85  T200216B
   902  Koolen Sjoerd                         NL      1d     1.4d    2145     +4    97  T200223C
   903  Agostini Yohann                       FR      1d     1.4d    2144     +3    51  T190727B
   904  Fernandez Antonio                     ES      1d     1.4d    2144     +8     3  T190427C
   905  Li Boyuan                             FR      1d     1.4d    2144     -3    26  T191130W
   906  Samajova Kamila                       CZ      1d     1.4d    2143    +16    80  E180804B
   907  Zels Franz-Leonhard                   DE      1d     1.4d    2143    +22    24  T200201I
   908  Chang Bie                             DE      1d     1.4d    2143    -50     7  T200215E
   909  Lungu Iulian                          RO      1d     1.4d    2143     -4    64  T180205F
   910  Gorokhov Nikita                       RU      3d     1.4d    2142     -5    48  T190710B
   911  Pervushkin Alexandr                   RU      2d     1.4d    2142    +18    18  T200215B
   912  Defer Tristan                         CZ      1d     1.4d    2142    -13   119  T200307E
   913  Roldan Jesus                          ES      1d     1.4d    2141     +8    47  T191214B
   914  Gimaletdinov Sagit                    RU      1d     1.4d    2141    +24    55  T200223E
   915  Bertrand Olivier                      FR      1k     1.4d    2141    +18    22  T190906B
   916  Stoll Ruediger                        DE      1d     1.4d    2141    -17    33  T191208B
   917  Hollosi Arno                          AT      3k     1.4d    2141     +7    23  T190518P
   918  Georgiev Jiri                         CZ      1d     1.4d    2140     -7    33  T190518U
   919  Es Martin_van                         NL      1d     1.4d    2140    -11    74  T200104E
   920  Norgela Kostas                        LT      1d     1.4d    2140     +8    31  T200111F
   921  Mutsuura Nagisa                       UK      1d     1.4d    2140    +31     2  T190406M
   922  Sora Adelina                          RO      1d     1.4d    2139    -30   126  T200214A
   923  Gorenc Miran                          SI      1d     1.4d    2139    -10    77  T180707F
   924  Tomsu Adriana                         CZ      1d     1.4d    2139    -26   128  T200307E
   925  Sen Hai                               BE      3d     1.4d    2139    -13    67  T191026E
   926  Clergue Olivier                       FR      1d     1.4d    2138     -5    90  T180803A
   927  Karpenko Andrej                       RU      1d     1.4d    2138     +1    45  T200118I
   928  Stepanov Evgenij                      RU      2d     1.4d    2137    +25    32  T190928P
   929  Bader Andreas                         DE      1d     1.4d    2137    +11    55  T190223C
   930  Melting Jon_Runar                     NO      1d     1.4d    2137     -3    19  T190727B
   931  Gorbunov Alexandr                     RU      1d     1.4d    2137    -20    23  T180324H
   932  Agaoglu Alihan                        TR      1d     1.4d    2137    +32    22  T181222B
   933  Neumann Norbert                       DE      1d     1.4d    2137    -14    92  T181208I
   934  Hilbert David                         AT      1d     1.4d    2136    +16   105  T190622C
   935  Zafinandro Rija                       FR      1d     1.4d    2136     +6    60  T191031C
   936  Hillarp Tiger                         SE      1d     1.4d    2136     +2     5  T190721C
   937  Lorenz Olaf                           DE      1d     1.4d    2136     -6    26  T191116A
   938  Persson Magnus                        SE      1d     1.4d    2136     -9    17  T190803B
   939  Schmidt Jakob                         DE      1d     1.4d    2136     +9    48  E190728A
   940  Suorsa Seppo                          FI      2d     1.4d    2136     +3    63  T181013B
   941  Antolinez Miguel-Angel                ES      1d     1.4d    2135    -22    16  T180630B
   942  Eustache Gabriel                      FR      1d     1.3d    2135    +15    37  T181201P
   943  Scott Matthew                         UK      1d     1.3d    2135    +19    20  T191214D
   944  Soletti Ramon                         IT      1k     1.3d    2135     -9   112  T200104A
   945  Rojs Bojan                            SI      4d     1.3d    2134     -2    50  T191116G
   946  Kim Alexandr                          RU      2d     1.3d    2134    +21    30  T200223E
   947  Kralik Michal                         SK      1k     1.3d    2134    +19   118  T200131A
   948  Heikkinen Juho                        FI      2d     1.3d    2134     +7   124  T190727B
   949  Cavigelli Lisa                        CH      2d     1.3d    2134      0     6  T180602C
   950  Vasdal Glenn_Kjetil                   NO      1d     1.3d    2133    -19    30  T181027L
   951  Virtanen Jaakko                       FI      2d     1.3d    2133    +25   128  T191207U
   952  Ruf Christian                         DE      1d     1.3d    2133    +10     9  T181013C
   953  Avenel Augustin                       FR      1d     1.3d    2133     +1    67  T200126D
   954  Arba Andrei                           DE      1d     1.3d    2132    +15    12  T191123B
   955  Dergach Evgenij                       RU      3d     1.3d    2132    +15    20  T200307G
   956  Tsykin Konstantin                     RU      1d     1.3d    2132    +32    24  T200223E
   957  Matis Or                              IL      2d     1.3d    2131      0     4  T180621A
   958  Celebican Barkin                      TR      1d     1.3d    2131     +2   162  T200223A
   959  Krajnov Jaroslav                      RU      1d     1.3d    2131    +31   150  T200223E
   960  Dergachev Artur                       RU      1d     1.3d    2130     -2    20  T190903A
   961  Khafizov Andzhej                      RU      1d     1.3d    2130     +1    80  T200201H
   962  Chmielewski Artur                     PL      1d     1.3d    2130     -1    26  T190812A
   963  Huber Alexander                       AT      1d     1.3d    2130     -5    27  T190622C
   964  Igonin Alexej                         RU      1d     1.3d    2130    +10    59  T200223E
   965  Meijer Jan                            NL      1d     1.3d    2130      0    68  T191116B
   966  Manning Toby                          UK      1k     1.3d    2130    +13   304  T200307B
   967  Maslov Ivan                           RU      2d     1.3d    2129     +9     3  T180201B
   968  Ajupov Denis                          RU      1d     1.3d    2129     -6    27  T191214O
   969  Kikuchi Takahisa                      FR      1d     1.3d    2128    -15    23  T190518K
   970  Goes Vincent_van_der                  NL      1d     1.3d    2128    -11    47  T191227A
   971  Berg Bucco_van_den                    NL      1d     1.3d    2128    +28    32  T200118L
   972  Pereira Pedro                         PT      1d     1.3d    2128     +8    26  T190518N
   973  Stolz Abel                            DE      1d     1.3d    2127     +6    18  T180623J
   974  Mathiesen Mikkel_Kragh                DK      1d     1.3d    2127    +35    28  T200201C
   975  Lubinski Maciej                       UK      1d     1.3d    2126     -3    96  T181124H
   976  Andjelic Kosto                        RS      1d     1.3d    2126     -4    27  T191026H
   977  Morottaja Saammal                     FI      2d     1.3d    2126    -28    38  T181013B
   978  Guerrero Alejandro                    ES      1d     1.3d    2125    +12    13  T191019J
   979  Cornuejols Dominique                  FR      1d     1.2d    2125     -2   161  T200126E
   980  Groza Dan                             RO      1d     1.2d    2125     +1    75  T200209F
   981  Albrecht Domonkos                     HU      1d     1.2d    2125     -9    89  T190713D
   982  Strelka Martin                        SK      1k     1.2d    2124    +14   197  T200228B
   983  Jensen Finn                           DK      1d     1.2d    2124    -13    50  E190721A
   984  Proskurin Anton                       RU      2d     1.2d    2124     +7    39  T190802A
   985  Jerkovic Jure                         SI      1d     1.2d    2124     -7    39  T190412A
   986  Smorodskij Artem                      RU      2d     1.2d    2124     -1    59  T200223E
   987  Chin Jonathan                         UK      1d     1.2d    2123     -6    38  T191027B
   988  Povaljaev Mikhail                     RU      1d     1.2d    2123    -21    62  T190921D
   989  Buethe Andreas                        DE      1d     1.2d    2122     +1    26  T180519G
   990  Cieply Ales                           CZ      1d     1.2d    2122    -12   158  T200228B
   991  Noh Youngjin                          UK      1d     1.2d    2121     +3     3  T191027B
   992  Haas Richard                          DE      1d     1.2d    2121     +9    99  T200215E
   993  Leon Stefan                           DE      1d     1.2d    2121     +3    67  T190406I
   994  Schmid Thomas                         DE      2d     1.2d    2121     -9    83  T191214H
   995  Mitchell Noel                         IE      2d     1.2d    2121     -2    52  W190530A
   996  Tjulkov Andrej                        RU      1d     1.2d    2120    +11     4  T200223E
   997  Czernia Rafael                        DE      1k     1.2d    2120    +17    30  T191019F
   998  Fujimoto Koki                         DE      1d     1.2d    2120    +20     1  T180714C
   999  Woo Kai_Chi                           UK      1d     1.2d    2120     -4     2  T200208H
  1000  Gudkov Semen                          RU      1d     1.2d    2120    -36    70  T200223E
  1001  Theelen Mark                          NL      1d     1.2d    2119     -1    62  T180317G
  1002  Vasiloanca-Smirnov Codrin             RO      1d     1.2d    2119     +3    88  T200126C
  1003  Schlattner Frederic                   CH      2d     1.2d    2119    +30    25  T180602C
  1004  Boeger Helge                          DE      1k     1.2d    2119    +26    25  T190608B
  1005  Sabirovas Tomas                       LT      1d     1.2d    2119     +6    51  T200223B
  1006  Delasnerie Ronan                      FR      1d     1.2d    2119     +6    76  T200118N
  1007  Dicky Herve                           FR      1k     1.2d    2118     +9    34  T191003A
  1008  Solmazoglu Serkan                     TR      1d     1.2d    2118     +1    47  T190121A
  1009  Lebedev Arkadij                       RU      1d     1.2d    2117     +3    59  T200223E
  1010  Sonnenberger Joerg                    DE      1d     1.2d    2116     +4    54  T200222C
  1011  Mkrtychev Eduard                      RU      1d     1.2d    2116    -10    33  T200215B
  1012  Cheng Feng-Sih                        DE      1d     1.2d    2115    +15     1  T190427F
  1013  Annachachibi Christopher              BE      1d     1.1d    2115     +2    26  T180414S
  1014  Djordjevic Slobodan                   RS      1d     1.1d    2115      0    33  T180512O
  1015  Moldovan Christian                    DE      1d     1.1d    2114     +1    49  T200118C
  1016  Henry Yannis                          FR      1d     1.1d    2114    +14    54  T181201P
  1017  Berg Mikko                            FI      1d     1.1d    2114     -2    22  T180908E
  1018  Tzelnicker Nadav                      IL      1d     1.1d    2114     +4     6  T180621A
  1019  Shen Bill_Yubin                       UK      1d     1.1d    2114     -1     2  E191116A
  1020  Teby Attila                           HU      1k     1.1d    2114    +12    74  T190323E
  1021  Seppinen Jussi                        FI      1d     1.1d    2113    +11    17  T181020M
  1022  Baecklund Staffan                     SE      1d     1.1d    2113      0    75  T200208L
  1023  Nikula Janne                          FI      1k     1.1d    2113     +8   119  E190721A
  1024  Voudouris Alexios                     GR      1k     1.1d    2113     -3    23  T190727B
  1025  Zelaya Vladimiro_Gonzales             UK      1d     1.1d    2112    +10     3  T191109N
  1026  Feldmann Denis                        FR      1d     1.1d    2112    -30   168  T190727D
  1027  Nguyen-Huu Tin                        DE      2d     1.1d    2112    -13    66  E180806B
  1028  Ulbrich Georg                         DE      1d     1.1d    2112    +24    62  T200118C
  1029  Haygarth Glenn                        NL      1k     1.1d    2112    +32    14  T190923D
  1030  Phillips David                        UK      1k     1.1d    2112     +5    39  T191102E
  1031  Lukac Martin                          SK      1k     1.1d    2111    +52    83  T200307E
  1032  Neto Cristovao                        PT      1k     1.1d    2111     -3    41  T191109P
  1033  Bringmann Torsten                     NO      1d     1.1d    2111     -9    62  T191012C
  1034  Akkol Ertug                           TR      1d     1.1d    2111     +4   139  T200222G
  1035  Aktouche Hichem                       FR      1d     1.1d    2111     -3    72  T180929A
  1036  Fedoseev Boris                        RU      3d     1.1d    2111     +4     7  T190224D
  1037  Kinrot Seon                           IL      2d     1.1d    2111      0     9  T180621A
  1038  Nemcok Michal                         CZ      1d     1.1d    2111     +3    61  T190713B
  1039  Aahs Robert                           SE      1d     1.1d    2110     -6    31  T200208L
  1040  Nivet Florian                         FR      1d     1.1d    2110    -11    66  T191219B
  1041  Jiang Xiaoyan                         RU      1d     1.1d    2110    +10     1  T180512M
  1042  Ulrich Sebastian                      DE      1d     1.1d    2109    +18    52  T191102B
  1043  Chirkov Andrej                        RU      1d     1.1d    2108     -1    48  T200223E
  1044  Lob Guillaume                         CH      1d     1.1d    2108     +8    47  T190504B
  1045  Schaaf Emanuel                        DE      1k     1.1d    2108    +24    38  T200215E
  1046  Atkins Tony                           UK      1k     1.1d    2108     +9   248  T200118D
  1047  Fogarasi Tamas                        HU      1d     1.1d    2108     -8    60  T190330D
  1048  Ipsen Sven-Olaf                       DE      2d     1.1d    2108     +2    22  E190721A
  1049  Cheng Haolin                          UK      1d     1.1d    2108     +8     1  T191012O
  1050  Bektore Emre                          TR      1d     1.1d    2107    -22    57  T191207T
  1051  Pillon Thibault                       BE      1d     1.1d    2107    -11    77  T191109D
  1052  Madigou Franck                        FR      1d     1.1d    2107     +1    17  T181107C
  1053  Garcia Matei                          IE      1d     1.1d    2107     -1    26  T200229G
  1054  Scarff Christian                      UK      1k     1.1d    2107     -6   137  T200118D
  1055  Stepnowski Pawel                      PL      1k     1.1d    2106     +1    64  T200125C
  1056  Yang Daniel_Chun                      UK      1d     1.1d    2106     -6     6  T191130Q
  1057  Qian Jimin                            DE      1d     1.1d    2106    -14     4  T200118C
  1058  Lita Mihai                            RO      2d     1.1d    2106     +1    69  T190824A
  1059  Boucherie Arnaud                      FR      1d     1.1d    2106    +28    39  T181101B
  1060  Milosevic Aleksandar                  RS      1d     1.1d    2106    -11   126  T200214A
  1061  Pennanen Juho                         FI      1d     1.1d    2106     -7    81  T200223E
  1062  Morozevich Alexandr                   RU      1d     1.1d    2105     -7    18  T180414J
  1063  Beck Phil                             UK      1k     1.0d    2105     -3   110  T200307B
  1064  Gulbudak Kemal                        TR      1d     1.0d    2105     -7    51  T191207T
  1065  Demirel Bayram                        TR      1d     1.0d    2105     +5     1  T190706J
  1066  Salzeder Matthias                     DE      1k     1.0d    2104    +18    10  T200201I
  1067  Joekalda Alo                          EE      2d     1.0d    2104    +22    16  T180505B
  1068  Wroclawski Stefan                     PL      1d     1.0d    2104     -8    97  T190727B
  1069  Hobson John                           UK      1k     1.0d    2104    -16    34  T191027B
  1070  Katsouris Dimitris                    CY      1d     1.0d    2103    +14    14  T180505L
  1071  Damen Willem                          NL      1k     1.0d    2103     -4    26  T190825C
  1072  Predieri Fausto                       IT      1k     1.0d    2103     +7    68  T190518O
  1073  Masson Fabien                         FR      1d     1.0d    2102     -8    87  T190608E
  1074  Ngo Richard                           UK      1d     1.0d    2102    +11     2  T180819A
  1075  Digard Martin                         FR      1d     1.0d    2101    -51   116  T190906B
  1076  Gimadiev Artur                        RU      1d     1.0d    2101     +2    73  T200215G
  1077  Kose Ege                              TR      1d     1.0d    2101     +7    48  T200111B
  1078  Sizov Daniil                          RU      1d     1.0d    2101    +30     5  E190728A
  1079  Hensel Rainer                         DE      1k     1.0d    2100    +13   119  T200215E
  1080  Jarupoonphol Prathan                  UK      1d     1.0d    2100    -37     5  T181228A
  1081  Zareckij Nikolaj                      RU      1d     1.0d    2100      0     9  T180422D
  1082  Khodzher Sergej                       RU      1d     1.0d    2100    +10    31  T191130O
  1083  Ferber_Tas Levav                      IL      1d     1.0d    2100     -1    23  T191226A
  1084  Ries Vilem                            CZ      1d     1.0d    2099    +10    17  T190216C
  1085  Avdonin Ivan                          RU      1d     1.0d    2099     -6    26  T191214K
  1086  Baaran Jens                           DE      1k     1.0d    2099    -10    26  E190728A
  1087  Chojnacki Mateusz                     PL      1d     1.0d    2099    -19    90  T190316D
  1088  Kleinhans Guido                       DE      1d     1.0d    2099    -31    84  T200201I
  1089  Bonnefond Xavier                      FR      1d     1.0d    2098     +8    46  T200120A
  1090  Zabirov Innokentij                    RU      1d     1.0d    2098     -3    36  T191109L
  1091  Montrasio Paolo                       IT      1k     1.0d    2097     +4   144  T200104A
  1092  Cui Yanyi                             DE      2d     1.0d    2097    -11     4  T180519M
  1093  Lee Hao_Chen                          RU      1d     1.0d    2097     -3     1  T180418B
  1094  Balcioglu Ahmet                       TR      1d     1.0d    2097     -8     3  T200119B
  1095  Grosse_Lordemann Stephan              DE      1d     1.0d    2096    +13    20  T180825E
  1096  Frederiksen Jan                       DK      1k     1.0d    2096     -5    41  T190517B
  1097  Barsbey Mehmet-Emin                   TR      1d     1.0d    2096     +6    17  T191026H
  1098  Pierron Franck                        FR      1d     1.0d    2095    +17    36  T191130W
  1099  Jordan Daniel                         DE      1k     0.9d    2095    +13    93  T191207N
  1100  Keipi Pekka                           FI      2d     0.9d    2095      0    64  T180908E
  1101  Sonin Sergej                          RU      1d     0.9d    2095    -11   170  T200125G
  1102  Hilpert Rene                          DE      1d     0.9d    2094     -3    83  T190223C
  1103  Arsentjev Egor                        RU      1k     0.9d    2094     +4   143  T200126E
  1104  Hellouin Benjamin                     FR      1k     0.9d    2094     -5    67  T200118M
  1105  Fofirca Dragos                        RO      1d     0.9d    2094     -4    28  T200214A
  1106  Meerhof Kasper                        NL      1k     0.9d    2094    -19    89  T200118L
  1107  Vaataja Ville                         FI      2d     0.9d    2093     +9    14  T181013B
  1108  Tolstukhin Alexej                     RU      1d     0.9d    2093     -8    24  T200105C
  1109  Jacobsen Manuel                       DE      1d     0.9d    2093    -16    65  T200307D
  1110  Mori Andrea                           IT      1d     0.9d    2093    -31    36  T181013F
  1111  Lilic Mladen                          RS      1k     0.9d    2093     +7    65  T200215D
  1112  Cuyt Sven                             BE      1d     0.9d    2093     +3    24  T200208E
  1113  Dinh Thanh_Tuan                       FR      1d     0.9d    2093     +3    80  T200208M
  1114  Gram Jannik                           DK      1d     0.9d    2092     +3    34  T200201C
  1115  Nenonen Mikael                        FI      2d     0.9d    2092     -2    55  T190525A
  1116  Zubalik Michal                        CZ      1k     0.9d    2092     +9   113  T191019E
  1117  Forsberg Malte                        CH      1d     0.9d    2092     -8     3  T180602C
  1118  Coban Erdi                            TR      1d     0.9d    2091     +6    30  T200215H
  1119  Leduc Jean-Philippe                   FR      1d     0.9d    2091     -7    74  T190928S
  1120  Hungerink Ger                         NL      1d     0.9d    2091     -9     1  T191019D
  1121  Barys Andrej                          RU      1d     0.9d    2091    +10    46  T181215K
  1122  Gubarkov Leonid                       RU      1d     0.9d    2091     +5    33  T191214J
  1123  Ng Jayden_Yui-Him                     UK      1d     0.9d    2090    +12     5  T191130Q
  1124  Tishin Alexandr                       RU      1d     0.9d    2090    -16    78  T200125G
  1125  Peng Yinxuan                          UK      1d     0.9d    2090    -10     1  T200208H
  1126  Labopin Sylvain                       FR      1k     0.9d    2089    +17    18  T190330N
  1127  Stoehr Marc                           SE      1k     0.9d    2088    +14   103  T200229G
  1128  Rousseau Clement                      FR      1d     0.9d    2088     -2    29  T200111H
  1129  Hollmann Jana                         DE      1d     0.9d    2088    -10    81  T190505B
  1130  Warkentin Eric                        FR      1k     0.9d    2088    -15    98  E190728A
  1131  Smid Miroslav                         SK      1k     0.9d    2088    +11   176  T191005H
  1132  Plikk Michael                         NO      1k     0.9d    2087    +32    56  T200229G
  1133  Pinglier Emmanuel                     FR      1d     0.9d    2087     +9    40  T180620A
  1134  Karasjuk Pavel                        RU      1k     0.9d    2086    -12    28  T190901B
  1135  Xu Jinkui                             DE      1d     0.9d    2086    -35     7  T200118C
  1136  Liu Shushi                            FR      1d     0.9d    2086    -14     1  T200119E
  1137  Zhao Xudong                           FR      1k     0.9d    2085    +32     7  T190420O
  1138  Fanti Mirco                           IT      1k     0.9d    2085     +9    94  T191109O
  1139  Pompidor Pierre                       FR      1d     0.9d    2085     -8    13  T191017B
  1140  Zilberberg Viktor                     RU      1k     0.9d    2085    +17    84  E190728A
  1141  Sanchez Paul-Clement                  FR      1d     0.9d    2085    +22    21  T191109V
  1142  Knippel Arnaud                        FR      1k     0.8d    2084    +16   199  T191228F
  1143  Ludwig Thomas                         DE      1k     0.8d    2084    -16    29  T200201I
  1144  Quathamer Casjen                      DE      1k     0.8d    2084     +1    43  T191130E
  1145  Ploog David                           DE      1d     0.8d    2084     -1     3  T181215G
  1146  Blinov Evgenij                        RU      1d     0.8d    2083    -22    55  T191221K
  1147  Frejlak Jan                           PL      1d     0.8d    2083     -5    87  T180723A
  1148  Millier Jonathan                      FR      1d     0.8d    2083    +12    22  T190309M
  1149  Waczulik Juraj                        SK      1k     0.8d    2083    +19   179  T200307E
  1150  Gillard Valentin                      FR      1d     0.8d    2083    -17     1  T190330M
  1151  Nagel Nikolai                         DE      1d     0.8d    2083    -27    23  T200201I
  1152  Weerheijm Harry                       NL      1d     0.8d    2082    +10    56  E180806B
  1153  Roussille Gautier                     FR      1d     0.8d    2082    +18    20  T180324M
  1154  Koek Merlijn                          NL      1k     0.8d    2082     -7     9  T190817E
  1155  Haalman Diederik                      DE      1d     0.8d    2082     -3    23  T191123B
  1156  Chen Chao                             SE      1d     0.8d    2082    -24     2  T180519D
  1157  Niitamo Aapo                          FI      1d     0.8d    2081     -7    42  T191207U
  1158  Li Su                                 IE      1d     0.8d    2081    -19     1  T190323D
  1159  Semenov Nikita                        RU      2d     0.8d    2081    +20    43  T190713A
  1160  Chebotarev Viktor                     RU      1d     0.8d    2080     -2   108  T200125G
  1161  Erichsen Svante_von                   DE      2d     0.8d    2080    -20    57  T190608B
  1162  Schreiber Timo                        DE      2d     0.8d    2080    +10    24  E190728A
  1163  Kayatepe Adem                         TR      1d     0.8d    2079     +4    26  T180929T
  1164  Schonfield Malcolm                    FR      1k     0.8d    2079    +14    60  T200208M
  1165  Morrison Roberto                      CH      1k     0.8d    2079     -2    91  T190504B
  1166  Zagorskij Mikhail                     RU      1d     0.8d    2079     -7    21  T191207L
  1167  Buketov Artur                         RU      1d     0.8d    2079     -2    17  T190126J
  1168  Zimdars Joschka                       DE      1k     0.8d    2079    +32    47  T200118C
  1169  Sychev Maxim                          RU      1k     0.8d    2078     +7    11  T200216D
  1170  Dorus Catalin_Stefan                  RO      1k     0.8d    2078     +1    38  T200214A
  1171  Hoff Dirk                             NL      1d     0.8d    2078     +5    11  T191019D
  1172  Kostolansky Miroslav                  SK      2k     0.8d    2077    +17    94  T200228B
  1173  Bexfield Alison                       UK      1k     0.8d    2077    -13   116  T200208H
  1174  Iwasaki Fumihiko                      DE      1d     0.8d    2077    -23     1  T180714B
  1175  Ruth Maxi                             DE      1d     0.8d    2077     +7    23  T200201I
  1176  Martinez Julio                        ES      1d     0.8d    2076    -34    62  T200215F
  1177  Rovio Suvi                            FI      2d     0.8d    2076      0    88  T191127A
  1178  Juergens Lukas                        DE      1d     0.8d    2076    -24     2  T190223C
  1179  Tukara Tadej                          HR      1d     0.8d    2075     -6    20  T191229C
  1180  Kischkat Paul                         DE      1k     0.8d    2075    +10    10  T191005F
  1181  Du Hailiang                           UK      1k     0.8d    2075    +15     4  T190615G
  1182  Hestvik Frank                         NO      1d     0.8d    2075      0    15  T181027L
  1183  Schmidt Alexander                     DE      1d     0.8d    2075    -26     3  E190728A
  1184  Signoles Julien                       FR      1d     0.7d    2074    -17    92  T200118M
  1185  Muranyi Erich                         DE      1k     0.7d    2073     -3    33  T200118C
  1186  Tappe Jochen                          DE      1k     0.7d    2073    -16   125  T191102B
  1187  Putman Tony                           UK      1k     0.7d    2073    +10    16  T190928B
  1188  Sinca Marius                          RO      1d     0.7d    2073    -21    26  T200126C
  1189  Luber Christoph                       DE      1d     0.7d    2072    -12     8  T200201I
  1190  Loiseau Hugo                          FR      1d     0.7d    2071     +5    43  T180121F
  1191  Kovanci Emre                          TR      1k     0.7d    2071     -2    44  T190928D
  1192  Yuksel Cihan                          TR      1d     0.7d    2071     +4     4  T191207T
  1193  Yesilcimen Ali                        TR      2d     0.7d    2071     -5    17  T180929T
  1194  Rose Nicolas                          DE      1d     0.7d    2070     -1    14  T180217D
  1195  Hertz Jeremie                         LU      1k     0.7d    2070    +13    31  T191026L
  1196  Savickij Grigorij                     RU      1d     0.7d    2070     -6    16  T190330E
  1197  Lamprecht Martin                      DE      1k     0.7d    2069    +22    21  T200307D
  1198  Petrashevska Nika                     UA      2k     0.7d    2069    +32    87  T191122B
  1199  Zhang Andrew                          DE      1d     0.7d    2069     -1    13  E190728A
  1200  Robichon Nicolas                      FR      1k     0.7d    2069     +5    55  T200111G
  1201  Tournellec Julien                     FR      1d     0.7d    2068    -14    11  T180908F
  1202  Trippel Lorenz                        CH      1k     0.7d    2068    +10   167  T190721C
  1203  Grygierzec Grzegorz                   PL      1d     0.7d    2068    -20     2  T181110D
  1204  Nakagava Alexandr                     RU      1d     0.7d    2068     +5     8  T191019G
  1205  Waschipky Robert                      DE      1k     0.7d    2067     -3    54  T200222D
  1206  Fisches Zacharias                     DE      1d     0.7d    2067    -37    46  T180901A
  1207  Morris Andrew                         UK      1k     0.7d    2066    +13    34  T191102E
  1208  Cetinkaya Hasan                       DE      2k     0.7d    2066    +11    14  T191102I
  1209  Taich Noam                            IL      1d     0.7d    2065     -3    19  T191226A
  1210  Leppala Kalle                         DK      1d     0.6d    2065    +35    36  T200201C
  1211  Del_Rio Juan-Carlos                   ES      1k     0.6d    2064    -17    16  T191214B
  1212  Golja Radovan                         SI      2d     0.6d    2064     -7    22  T191011A
  1213  Kotowski Tereza                       CZ      1k     0.6d    2064     -7   106  T200307E
  1214  Ivanov Jurij                          RU      1d     0.6d    2064    +14    33  T200307G
  1215  Mazanek Steffen                       DE      2k     0.6d    2063     +9    20  T190504F
  1216  Groot Ger_de                          NL      1d     0.6d    2063     -6    76  T200118L
  1217  Loenen Jan_van                        NL      1d     0.6d    2063     -4    76  T200223C
  1218  Glazistov Ivan                        RU      2d     0.6d    2063    +25    38  T191207L
  1219  Shchegolev Sergej                     RU      1d     0.6d    2063    +14    13  T191019G
  1220  Danila Marius                         RO      2d     0.6d    2062    -11    92  T200126C
  1221  Fittges Klaus                         AT      1k     0.6d    2062    -18    34  T190921E
  1222  Valet Fabien                          FR      1k     0.6d    2062    -11   112  T200208M
  1223  Dundar Polat_Fevzi                    TR      1d     0.6d    2062    -10    36  T191109F
  1224  Kouros Alexandros                     GR      1d     0.6d    2062     +5     8  T190311C
  1225  Fraembs Sascha                        NL      1k     0.6d    2061    -18     9  T191109P
  1226  Sampedro Juan                         ES      1k     0.6d    2061     +6    71  T190629K
  1227  Ellis Brian                           UK      1k     0.6d    2061     -6    12  T200112A
  1228  Teckentrup Andreas                    DE      1d     0.6d    2060    -11    10  T190302J
  1229  Countcham Prakash                     FR      1k     0.6d    2060     -8    45  E190721A
  1230  Kittlitz Adrian                       DE      1k     0.6d    2060    +16    32  T200201I
  1231  Petersen Kjeld                        DK      1k     0.6d    2059     +2    65  T191019M
  1232  Pitters Patrick                       DE      1d     0.6d    2059    +10    37  T191019M
  1233  Braye Renaud                          BE      1k     0.6d    2059    +26    15  T190413V
  1234  Popescu Larisa                        RO      1k     0.6d    2059    +10    55  T190727B
  1235  Chamot Pierre-Alain                   DE      1k     0.6d    2058    +12    46  T190727B
  1236  Fearnley Harry                        UK      1k     0.6d    2057    -27    46  T190524B
  1237  Dlouhy Ondrej                         CZ      1k     0.6d    2057     -2   147  T190712A
  1238  Matsubayashi Hajime                   DE      2d     0.6d    2056    -10    54  T190105G
  1239  Zhang Eugene                          DE      1d     0.6d    2056     -6    13  E190728A
  1240  Svensson Daniel                       SE      1d     0.6d    2056    +20    26  T180519D
  1241  Gauthier Henri                        FR      1k     0.6d    2055    -10   149  T191214S
  1242  Nedellec David                        FR      1d     0.6d    2055    -20    93  T200118M
  1243  Dienes Peter                          HU      1d     0.6d    2055     -1   116  T181027C
  1244  Uspenskij Sergej                      RU      1d     0.5d    2055     -2    99  T190330E
  1245  Chetvertkov Alexej                    RU      1d     0.5d    2054    -13   108  T200223E
  1246  Dyszczyk Piotr                        PL      1k     0.5d    2054    +37    34  T200104F
  1247  Lee Jiyu                              NL      1k     0.5d    2053    +14     3  T190923D
  1248  Mangin Elian                          FR      1k     0.5d    2053    +41    55  T190914M
  1249  Ees Theo_van                          NL      1d     0.5d    2052    -25    16  T191019D
  1250  Vonk Bert                             NL      1d     0.5d    2052    +10    60  T200223C
  1251  Sander Volker                         DE      1k     0.5d    2052    -18    53  T190608B
  1252  Petrov Kirill                         RU      1d     0.5d    2052    -10    47  T191019G
  1253  Janke Maximilian                      DE      1k     0.5d    2051    +57    22  T200201I
  1254  Lacan Emerick                         FR      1d     0.5d    2051     -1    25  T180429L
  1255  Kopek Jaroslaw                        PL      1k     0.5d    2051     +9   142  T190629D
  1256  Budai Francisc                        RO      1k     0.5d    2051     +1    23  T200201B
  1257  Holgado Fernando                      ES      1k     0.5d    2051    +27    65  T200215F
  1258  Neveu Cedric                          FR      1k     0.5d    2050    +33    57  T200118M
  1259  Napora Dawid                          DE      1k     0.5d    2050    +15    21  T200118C
  1260  Mayer Lisa                            AT      1k     0.5d    2050     -5    49  T191206A
  1261  Lisa Sona                             SK      2k     0.5k    2049    +18    78  T190511P
  1262  McLean Neil                           UK      1k     0.5k    2049     -1    18  T191214D
  1263  Herwig Bernhard                       DE      1k     0.5k    2048    +13    62  T190323H
  1264  Kadlecova Alzbeta                     CZ      2k     0.5k    2048    +35    49  T191214F
  1265  Ammermann Christoph                   DE      2k     0.5k    2048    +34    98  T200104G
  1266  Guerre-Genton Philippe                FR      1k     0.5k    2047     +6    83  T190727D
  1267  Fraczak Pawel                         PL      1k     0.5k    2047    -22    83  T200104F
  1268  Aussibal Gabriel                      FR      1k     0.5k    2046     -1    58  T191214D
  1269  Zweig Adrian                          CH      2d     0.5k    2046     -6    20  T191109D
  1270  Kos Pavel                             SI      1k     0.5k    2046    +21    11  T191116G
  1271  Roads Francis                         UK      1k     0.5k    2046    -19   301  T191228F
  1272  Zhao Honglin                          DE      1d     0.5k    2046     -9    48  T200201I
  1273  Urbanek Christian                     DE      1k     0.5k    2045     +1    11  T200222E
  1274  Kholomkin Alexej                      RU      1d     0.5k    2045    +22    74  T191019G
  1275  Gauthier Lena                         DE      1k     0.5k    2045    -11   106  T191012Q
  1276  Oosten Arend_van                      NL      1d     0.6k    2045     -2   217  T180623F
  1277  Reutov Boris                          RU      1d     0.6k    2045     -5    12  T200223E
  1278  Bexfield Simon                        UK      1k     0.6k    2043     -7    87  T200208H
  1279  Weber Denis                           DE      1k     0.6k    2042     +1    48  T200104H
  1280  Volk Chris                            DE      1d     0.6k    2042    -32    57  T191005F
  1281  Pittner Thomas                        DE      1k     0.6k    2042     -8   178  T191123B
  1282  Akopjan Khachik                       RU      1d     0.6k    2041     +3     8  T181027D
  1283  Carmona Pedro                         PT      1k     0.6k    2041     -2    44  T190518N
  1284  Altug Seval                           TR      1d     0.6k    2041    -21    55  T200222G
  1285  De_Francesco Leonardo                 IT      1k     0.6k    2040    -15    36  T191019L
  1286  Malko Olesia                          UA      2k     0.6k    2040    +16    47  T200209E
  1287  Roever Claas                          DE      1k     0.6k    2040     -4   104  T200307D
  1288  Ahlborn Marieke                       DE      2k     0.6k    2040     -6    73  T200104G
  1289  Streicher Frederic                    FR      1k     0.6k    2040      0    61  T190206B
  1290  Gelfand Alon                          IL      2d     0.6k    2040    +24    10  T190421C
  1291  Hartmann Kirsten                      DE      1k     0.6k    2039     -6    64  T200215E
  1292  Krupnik Anna                          RU      1d     0.6k    2039     -1    60  T191207L
  1293  Liverinov Valerii                     UA      1k     0.6k    2038    -12    56  T200118K
  1294  Blaszczyk Diana                       PL      1k     0.6k    2038    +22    68  T191109M
  1295  Cizl Jiri                             CZ      1k     0.6k    2037    -28    41  T190420A
  1296  Vasiliauskas Rytis                    LT      1d     0.6k    2037    +12    75  T200223B
  1297  Kontny Klaus                          DE      1k     0.6k    2037     -3    60  T190504F
  1298  Brachet Alois                         FR      1k     0.6k    2037    +15    30  T190608F
  1299  Heuer Falk                            DE      1d     0.6k    2036     +2    14  T190309E
  1300  Popova Marina                         RU      1d     0.6k    2036     -4    68  T191019G
  1301  Wiese Sascha                          DE      1k     0.6k    2035    -11    32  T191123B
  1302  Abrahamsson Joergen                   SE      2k     0.6k    2035    -17    45  T190721C
  1303  Cinar Kasim                           DE      1k     0.6k    2035    -12    52  T200307D
  1304  Gureev Sergej                         RU      2d     0.7k    2035     +3    17  T190223I
  1305  Shevelev Dmitrij                      RU      1k     0.7k    2035    +16    48  T190509A
  1306  Bozkurt Bener                         TR      1d     0.7k    2035    -26    10  T180929T
  1307  Bol Jan                               NL      2d     0.7k    2034    -26   106  T190923D
  1308  Luethke Hans-Eckart                   DE      1k     0.7k    2034    -10    78  T200222C
  1309  Kroll Harald                          DE      2d     0.7k    2033    +27   350  T200222B
  1310  Vasova Dita                           CZ      2k     0.7k    2033    +10   169  T200208D
  1311  Runge Niels                           NL      1k     0.7k    2033     +2    37  T200223C
  1312  Bosnjak Natasa                        RS      1k     0.7k    2033     +1    70  T191123O
  1313  Bialozyt Adam                         PL      1k     0.7k    2033    +56    52  T191109M
  1314  Rueten-Budde Jan                      DE      1k     0.7k    2032    -22   128  T200307D
  1315  Logar Maja                            SI      2k     0.7k    2031    +34    41  T200228B
  1316  Hippel Klemens                        DE      1k     0.7k    2031    -39    38  T191123B
  1317  Motin Louis                           FR      1k     0.7k    2031     +4    21  T191130V
  1318  Davis Irina                           FR      1k     0.7k    2030    -11    68  E190728A
  1319  Rotarita Stefan_Adrian                RO      2k     0.7k    2030    +26    39  T200209E
  1320  Aydin Deniz_Ekim                      TR      1d     0.7k    2029    +12    24  T190928D
  1321  Belhan Ulas                           TR      1d     0.7k    2028    +33    26  T200222G
  1322  Zhou George                           UK      1k     0.7k    2028    +13     7  T190406M
  1323  Astl Armin                            DE      1d     0.7k    2027    -28     4  T191102K
  1324  Tokarev Vasilij                       RU      1d     0.7k    2027     +1     5  T191015B
  1325  Wei Qixuan_(William)                  DE      3d     0.7k    2027     +7    14  E191116A
  1326  Pozdnjakov Semen                      RU      1k     0.7k    2027    +13    38  T191103A
  1327  Glawion Carsten                       DE      1k     0.7k    2026     +1    54  T200215E
  1328  Lenz Oliver                           DE      1k     0.7k    2026     -4    78  T190413H
  1329  Ruse Victor                           DE      2d     0.7k    2026    -14    16  T180210D
  1330  Hadlich Uwe                           DE      1k     0.7k    2025     +6    67  T191208B
  1331  Niemi Antti                           FI      1d     0.7k    2025     -3    55  E180804B
  1332  Kozelskikh Alexandr                   RU      1k     0.8k    2025    -28    51  T200223E
  1333  Dolan Phillip                         DE      2k     0.8k    2025     -1    10  T200222B
  1334  Bednjanec Zvonko                      HR      2k     0.8k    2023    -10   125  T191214E
  1335  Simdjankin Andrej                     RU      1k     0.8k    2023    +17    25  T191005G
  1336  Serakhov Dmitrij                      RU      1k     0.8k    2022     +9    28  T200223E
  1337  Amhof Dani                            DE      1k     0.8k    2022    +23     3  T190323H
  1338  Sliwinski Mariusz                     PL      1k     0.8k    2022      0    15  T200125B
  1339  Muroke Tuukka                         FI      1d     0.8k    2021    -26    19  T181008C
  1340  Kulin Daniil                          RU      3k     0.8k    2021    -31    19  T190609B
  1341  Skljarov Sergej                       RU      2k     0.8k    2021     -7    39  T191130O
  1342  Verhagen Ronald                       NL      1k     0.8k    2021     +1   127  E190728A
  1343  Lomach Artem                          RU      1d     0.8k    2021    +41    17  T191207L
  1344  Lochbrunner Matthias                  DE      2k     0.8k    2021    +63    15  T200201I
  1345  Peters Zoe                            NL      1k     0.8k    2021    -25    32  T200118L
  1346  Stecenko Anastasia                    RU      1d     0.8k    2021     +3    54  T191221K
  1347  Pereira Francisco                     PT      1k     0.8k    2020     -4    28  T190826A
  1348  Palmers Christian                     AT      1d     0.8k    2020    -12    66  T191109R
  1349  Manakun Tawan                         UK      1k     0.8k    2020    +20     1  T190406M
  1350  Zhang Mark_Baoliang                   UK      1k     0.8k    2020     +9    34  T191116H
  1351  Lokotkov Pavel                        RU      1k     0.8k    2020    +20     9  T190921D
  1352  Peruzzi Stefan                        AT      1k     0.8k    2020    +20     6  T200201I
  1353  Roux Guillaume                        FR      1k     0.8k    2020    +11    22  T190423B
  1354  Li Shizhao                            DE      2k     0.8k    2020     +9    53  T200215E
  1355  Reif-Wege Frank                       DE      1d     0.8k    2020    -37    32  T200222B
  1356  Spode Reinhard                        DE      1d     0.8k    2019     +3    56  T180519G
  1357  Jammes Pierre                         FR      1d     0.8k    2019    +10    17  T190330M
  1358  Solberg Robin                         SE      1k     0.8k    2019    +38    11  T190531B
  1359  Gonzalez Erick                        DE      1k     0.8k    2019    +19     1  T191005F
  1360  Haus Knut_Bjarte                      NO      1k     0.8k    2018    -16     6  T190302I
  1361  Makarov Igor                          RU      1d     0.8k    2018     -1    13  T190202K
  1362  Nagtegaal Kees                        NL      2k     0.8k    2018     +6    28  T190825C
  1363  Malinowski Wlodzimierz                PL      1k     0.8k    2018     +5    48  T190302D
  1364  Barnard Paul                          UK      1k     0.8k    2017    -22   175  T191027B
  1365  Roelz Marcus                          DE      1k     0.8k    2017    +18    43  T200222C
  1366  Charles Michael                       UK      2k     0.8k    2016     -9   176  T200118D
  1367  Culmer John                           UK      1k     0.8k    2016     -9    26  T190908A
  1368  Bonsma Erwin                          NL      2k     0.8k    2016     +9    56  T191227A
  1369  Reece Jonathan                        UK      1k     0.8k    2015    +12    32  T190921F
  1370  Kollner Barnabas                      HU      2k     0.9k    2015     +1    94  T200222I
  1371  Koncsek Barna                         HU      1d     0.9k    2015    -17    61  T191005A
  1372  Aliyev Eichin                         AZ      1d     0.9k    2014    -15     8  W180504A
  1373  Eliseev Ilja                          RU      1d     0.9k    2014     -9    75  T200307G
  1374  Hjartnes Kjetil                       NO      2k     0.9k    2014    -15    37  T190727B
  1375  Silles Marco                          DE      1k     0.9k    2013     +3   231  T200215E
  1376  Villanger John_Isak_Fjellvang         NO      2k     0.9k    2012     +4    23  T190727B
  1377  Dragan Franci                         SI      1d     0.9k    2012    -21     4  T191221E
  1378  Engel Olaf                            DE      1d     0.9k    2011      0    11  T191019M
  1379  Breuer Juergen                        DE      1d     0.9k    2011     +9   112  T191207N
  1380  Kehmann Hartmut                       DE      1d     0.9k    2011    -14    18  T180907B
  1381  Oosterwijk Jan                        NL      1d     0.9k    2011     +6    64  T200104E
  1382  Wheeldon Richard                      UK      2k     0.9k    2010    +27    64  T200208H
  1383  Filius Frank                          NL      2k     0.9k    2010    +15    29  T200118L
  1384  Serdyuk Illya                         IT      1k     0.9k    2010    -10    21  T190309I
  1385  Lokharu Evgenij                       SE      1k     0.9k    2010     +8    18  T200208L
  1386  Zavgorodnij Demjan                    RU      2d     0.9k    2009     +4    19  T190623B
  1387  Trakhtenberg Anton                    RU      1d     0.9k    2009    +24    25  T191130I
  1388  Witt Tobias                           DE      1k     0.9k    2009    +11    13  T190608B
  1389  Nae Alexandru                         RO      2k     0.9k    2008     +8    59  T191026A
  1390  Dohme Max                             DE      1k     0.9k    2008     -3     9  T200222D
  1391  Filatov Konstantin                    RU      1d     0.9k    2008     +3    11  T181201S
  1392  Tomek Vojtech                         CZ      2k     0.9k    2008     +4   118  T200125A
  1393  Reid Matthew                          UK      2k     0.9k    2008     -1   120  T200307B
  1394  Poelmann Eric                         NL      2k     0.9k    2007     -7    98  T190825C
  1395  Wijngaarden Johan_van                 NL      1k     0.9k    2006    +11    82  T190610A
  1396  Dominguez Andres                      ES      1k     0.9k    2006     -2    28  T190209C
  1397  Zhang Xiaowan                         DE      1d     0.9k    2006    +19     6  E190728A
  1398  Tung_Ho_Lau Leon                      UK      1k     1.0k    2004     +4     1  T191116H
  1399  Billoire Clement                      FR      1k     1.0k    2003    +14    69  T200118M
  1400  Koller Thomas_Markus                  CH      1k     1.0k    2003    +19    38  W190530A
  1401  Lu Xiaofeng                           FR      1k     1.0k    2002     +2     1  T191102O
  1402  Lubsanov Maxim                        RU      1k     1.0k    2002    +27    87  T200223E
  1403  Pavon Jose-Manuel                     ES      1k     1.0k    2002     +2    13  T190427C
  1404  Ponomarev Vladimir                    RU      1k     1.0k    2002     +2    13  T191019G
  1405  Waelde Simone                         DE      2k     1.0k    2001     +8    81  T200215E
  1406  Liu David                             UK      1k     1.0k    2001     +1     1  T190615G
  1407  Martin Adrian                         RO      1d     1.0k    1999    +27    36  T200214A
  1408  Pantel Vincent                        AT      1k     1.0k    1999     -1     2  T190518P
  1409  Csizmadia Miklos                      HU      1k     1.0k    1999    +22   117  T200208F
  1410  Ioannides Sotiris                     CY      2k     1.0k    1999     -3    30  T191102D
  1411  Roll Carl                             UK      1k     1.0k    1999    +13    23  T200208H
  1412  Zaplotnik Borut                       SI      1k     1.0k    1999     -9   103  T200228B
  1413  Stephan Nico                          DE      1d     1.0k    1999     +8    12  T191116A
  1414  Zhou Xinrong                          RU      1d     1.0k    1998     +3     2  T191207L
  1415  Dartigues Julien                      FR      1k     1.0k    1998    +11    38  T200208M
  1416  Jorgacevic Marta                      RS      2k     1.0k    1998    +28    29  T191123O
  1417  Kozlovskij Alexandr                   RU      2k     1.0k    1998    -13    11  T191027D
  1418  Paillard Jean-Francois                FR      2k     1.0k    1997    +30    34  T190420O
  1419  Krivin Ilja                           RU      1k     1.0k    1997     +7    21  T191214O
  1420  Rigitano Vincent                      FR      2k     1.0k    1997      0    20  T200126E
  1421  Oris Joren                            BE      1k     1.0k    1997    +26     7  T200208E
  1422  Aubry Vincent                         FR      1k     1.0k    1997    +21     5  T191130V
  1423  Nemchenko Roman                       RU      2k     1.0k    1996    +17    70  T200223E
  1424  Kraus Tristan                         DE      2k     1.0k    1996    +37    22  T200201I
  1425  Wertenbroek Rick                      CH      1k     1.0k    1996    +11    19  T190629J
  1426  Wauters Nicolas                       BE      1k     1.0k    1996     -4     1  T191026E
  1427  Langen Lukas                          DE      1k     1.0k    1996     -4     1  T190706G
  1428  Korolev Sergej                        RU      1k     1.1k    1995     -6    59  T191123I
  1429  Dogeanu Daniel                        RO      1k     1.1k    1994     -3    19  T191124C
  1430  Vasiliauskas Gytis                    LT      1k     1.1k    1994    +12   100  T200223B
  1431  Stieglitz Robin                       FR      1k     1.1k    1994     +5    37  T200126E
  1432  Akishin Alexej                        RU      1k     1.1k    1994     -3    30  T200215B
  1433  Kostka Hans                           DE      2k     1.1k    1994     -2    37  T190104B
  1434  Challat Alexandre                     FR      1k     1.1k    1993     +3     9  T190906B
  1435  Noel Remy                             FR      1k     1.1k    1991    +21    45  T191130V
  1436  Ors Baris_Onur                        TR      1d     1.1k    1990     -3    54  T191121B
  1437  Thiel Stefan                          DE      1k     1.1k    1990    -20     3  T190608B
  1438  Beduneau Bob                          FR      1k     1.1k    1989     -6    32  T191031C
  1439  Beck Tibor                            SK      2k     1.1k    1989     +5    77  T200228B
  1440  Markgraf Frank                        DE      1k     1.1k    1989     -8    40  T190831D
  1441  Cockburn Michael                      UK      2k     1.1k    1989      0    82  T191102J
  1442  Thaumiller Martin                     DE      2k     1.1k    1989     +4    41  T191116A
  1443  Broek Erik_van_den                    NL      1k     1.1k    1987     +5    25  T190928G
  1444  Pihlajamaki Antti                     FI      1k     1.1k    1987    +16    11  T190525A
  1445  Mokropolov Boris                      RU      4k     1.1k    1987     -9    10  T191123I
  1446  Freche Benjamin                       FR      1k     1.1k    1987    +20    27  T190518K
  1447  Tavsanoglu Cagatay                    TR      1k     1.1k    1986     -3    73  T200222G
  1448  Berthomier Frederic                   FR      2k     1.1k    1986    -15    92  T200126E
  1449  Albers Joost                          NL      1k     1.1k    1985    -14    24  T190923D
  1450  Blet Loic                             FR      1k     1.1k    1985     -8    60  T190616B
  1451  Elitok Mustafa_Kursat                 TR      1k     1.2k    1985     -6    15  T200222G
  1452  Effenberg Alfred                      AT      2k     1.2k    1985    +23   285  T200228B
  1453  Popov Robin                           CZ      1k     1.2k    1984    -49    43  T200208D
  1454  Nicolas Philippe                      FR      1k     1.2k    1984    -10    56  T200208M
  1455  Gunes Senol                           TR      1k     1.2k    1984     -2    11  T190518G
  1456  Thornton Alan                         UK      2k     1.2k    1984    -30   264  T200118D
  1457  Gemander Patrick                      DE      1k     1.2k    1984    -26    18  T200201I
  1458  Naim Iddo                             IL      1k     1.2k    1984    -16     2  T191017A
  1459  Touzot Cyan                           FR      1k     1.2k    1984    +35    41  T200208M
  1460  Gobl Vaclav                           CZ      2k     1.2k    1983    -14    29  T200125A
  1461  Keel Thomas                           FR      3k     1.2k    1983     +1    27  T190224I
  1462  Dao Quang_Tran                        FR      1k     1.2k    1983    -16    22  T191109V
  1463  Bekooij Bastiaan                      NL      2k     1.2k    1982     -3    18  T200223C
  1464  Evain Andeol                          FR      2k     1.2k    1982     +2    52  T200215F
  1465  Bergisch Frans                        NL      1k     1.2k    1982    +12    81  T200118L
  1466  Oczkowski Robert                      PL      2k     1.2k    1982    +11    63  T190302D
  1467  Lefebvre Antoine                      FR      2k     1.2k    1982     +2    13  T190330L
  1468  Peters Torben                         DE      1k     1.2k    1982    -19    26  T200307D
  1469  Berreby Monique                       FR      2k     1.2k    1981     -8   100  T190727D
  1470  Nikiforov Pavel                       RU      3k     1.2k    1981      0    39  T191130L
  1471  Kiyak Baris                           TR      1k     1.2k    1981    +32    29  T200222G
  1472  Koster Jos                            NL      1k     1.2k    1981     -8    34  T190530A
  1473  Foschi Roberto                        IT      2k     1.2k    1981    +29    62  T191109O
  1474  Fabre Romain                          FR      1k     1.2k    1981    -10    48  T190928S
  1475  Schwarz Ingmar                        DE      1k     1.2k    1981     -9    22  T190112B
  1476  Vlad Gabriela_Viorica                 RO      1d     1.2k    1980     +2    57  T200214A
  1477  Gigarel Laurent                       FR      1k     1.2k    1980     -5    92  T200208M
  1478  Weiss Christian                       DE      2k     1.2k    1979      0    29  T200118C
  1479  Kanarev Jaroslav                      RU      1k     1.2k    1979    -32    40  E190728A
  1480  Almintas Paulius                      LT      1d     1.2k    1979    -15   100  T181020E
  1481  Merola Pierpaolo_Giuseppe             IT      1k     1.2k    1979    -19    33  T191109O
  1482  Coppe Bernard                         FR      2k     1.2k    1978    +12    40  T190914M
  1483  Rosenblatt Simon                      FR      2k     1.2k    1977    +14    72  T200126E
  1484  Battin Leo                            FR      1k     1.2k    1977    +16     8  T190330N
  1485  Stojanovic Luka                       RS      2k     1.2k    1977     +7    58  T191207R
  1486  Colak Hulya                           TR      1k     1.2k    1977    -16    33  T200222G
  1487  Dittmann Jenny                        DE      2k     1.2k    1977     -9    52  T200307D
  1488  Wohabi Maurice                        DE      1d     1.2k    1976    +10    48  T191123B
  1489  Bousquet Sylvain                      FR      1k     1.2k    1976      0    44  T191117E
  1490  Leszczynski Grzegorz                  PL      1k     1.2k    1976     +5    26  T200104F
  1491  Brucksch Thomas                       DE      2k     1.2k    1976    +58   191  T200215E
  1492  Chevalier Nicolas                     FR      5k     1.3k    1975    -32    27  T191123U
  1493  Ludl Adriaan                          NO      2k     1.3k    1975    +25    39  T191012C
  1494  Vannieuwenhuyse Joost                 BE      1k     1.3k    1975     -5    74  T200208E
  1495  Butyrskikh Anna                       RU      2k     1.3k    1974    +22    34  T200223F
  1496  Jorda Carmelo                         SE      1k     1.3k    1974     +8    31  T200208L
  1497  Suldin Evgenij                        RU      2k     1.3k    1973     -4    14  T200118I
  1498  King David_J                          UK      4k     1.3k    1973    +28    31  T191027B
  1499  Crespino Geoffrey                     FR      1k     1.3k    1973    +12    20  T190316N
  1500  Knauf Franz-Josef                     DE      1d     1.3k    1972    +10    92  T190817A
  1501  Smud Mladen                           HR      3k     1.3k    1971    -13   371  T200307C
  1502  Rendu Quentin                         FR      2k     1.3k    1971    +66    50  T191228F
  1503  Massey Paul                           UK      1k     1.3k    1970     +8    20  T190908A
  1504  Zellerer Harald                       NL      2k     1.3k    1970     +1    51  T190825C
  1505  Mastan Diana                          RO      2k     1.3k    1970     +9    78  T200228A
  1506  Stinner Sascha                        DE      2k     1.3k    1969     +9    28  T190104B
  1507  Aktuna Atilla                         TR      1d     1.3k    1969    +10    13  T180929T
  1508  Grant Jonathan                        UK      2k     1.3k    1968    +12    12  T200307B
  1509  Balci Alper                           TR      2k     1.3k    1967     +5    26  T200209A
  1510  Graf Karsten                          DE      3k     1.3k    1967    +26    43  T190831D
  1511  Hartwig Sebastian                     DE      2k     1.3k    1967     -6    23  T191005D
  1512  Allday Baron                          UK      3k     1.3k    1967    +12   167  T200307B
  1513  Penner Markus                         DE      2k     1.3k    1966    +40    17  T191123B
  1514  Egmond Nanko_van                      NL      2k     1.4k    1965    +46    26  T190923C
  1515  Smith Paul                            UK      2k     1.4k    1964    -15    85  T200307B
  1516  Waczulikova Barbora                   SK      3k     1.4k    1964    +44   121  T200125A
  1517  Kulinich Konstantin                   RU      2k     1.4k    1964     -4    21  T200223E
  1518  Koulen Michael                        DE      4k     1.4k    1964     -3     5  T190316B
  1519  Sokolowsky Bernd                      DE      2k     1.4k    1963      0   132  E190728A
  1520  Gekker Gil                            IL      1d     1.4k    1963    -41     7  T181206A
  1521  Fischmeister Stefan                   AT      3k     1.4k    1963    +20    60  T200201I
  1522  Marsh Ian                             UK      2k     1.4k    1962      0    81  T190921F
  1523  Reysset Pascal                        FR      2k     1.4k    1962     +8     5  T190622I
  1524  Knuth Hannes                          DE      8k     1.4k    1961    -71    43  T190914E
  1525  Mueller Daniel                        DE      2k     1.4k    1961    -17     8  T190629I
  1526  Mamula Jiri                           CZ      2k     1.4k    1961    +29    13  T190713B
  1527  Melnyk Anna                           UA      3k     1.4k    1961    +13    51  T200229H
  1528  Kogotkov Konstantin                   RU      2k     1.4k    1961     -7    68  T200126B
  1529  Weng Quiang_Guo                       FR      1k     1.4k    1960    -40     1  T191102O
  1530  Mutlu Necmettin_Fikri                 TR      1d     1.4k    1960    -16     8  T180414D
  1531  Deneko Vasilij                        RU      1d     1.4k    1960    +21     9  T190713A
  1532  Miselis Gintautas                     LT      4k     1.4k    1959    +10    33  T190706A
  1533  Bentley Richard                       UK      3k     1.4k    1959     +6    58  T191102E
  1534  Karatas Ozgur                         TR      2k     1.4k    1959    -11    19  T200209A
  1535  Oka Isamu                             IT      3k     1.4k    1959     +5    90  T190728B
  1536  Delogu Alex                           IE      1k     1.4k    1959    +22     9  T200229G
  1537  Malinic Natasa                        BA      2k     1.4k    1958     +8    28  T191026H
  1538  Althaus Manfred                       DE      2k     1.4k    1958    -13    24  T200104G
  1539  Boutet Frederic                       FR      2k     1.4k    1957    +27    36  T190928S
  1540  Bremner Louise                        UK      2k     1.4k    1957    -19    54  T191027B
  1541  Bergman Jimmy                         SE      1k     1.4k    1957    -10     4  T200208L
  1542  Valle Stian                           NO      2k     1.4k    1957     +4    34  T191102C
  1543  Kalipcioglu Cem                       TR      1d     1.4k    1956     -4     3  T190727C
  1544  Wirth Alexander                       DE      2k     1.4k    1956     -6    15  T190104B
  1545  Fang Zifeng                           FR      1k     1.4k    1956    -22     5  T191109W
  1546  McManus Jonathan_Teddy                UK      2k     1.4k    1955     +7    17  T191012O
  1547  Born Rob_van_den                      NL      1k     1.5k    1954     -4    50  T200223C
  1548  Malatesta Sofia                       IT      2k     1.5k    1954    -42    43  T191109O
  1549  Krvavica Zdravko                      SI      5k     1.5k    1953    -26    10  T190706B
  1550  Coulthard Tom                         UK      1k     1.5k    1953    +12    16  T191214D
  1551  Farrell Kevin                         IE      2k     1.5k    1953    +32    14  T200229G
  1552  Thuermer Reinhard                     DE      2k     1.5k    1952     -9    67  T200222C
  1553  Jimenez Enrique                       ES      2k     1.5k    1952    +42    10  T200215F
  1554  Harlejczyk Jacek                      UK      1k     1.5k    1952    -44     3  T191109M
  1555  Pare Eric                             FR      2k     1.5k    1952     -3    25  T191227B
  1556  Mazaev Sergej                         RU      2k     1.5k    1951     +9    27  T200104K
  1557  Pluijm Han_van_der                    NL      1k     1.5k    1951     +5    29  T200223C
  1558  Bukovska Anezka                       CZ      2k     1.5k    1950    -24   110  T191130R
  1559  Drewitz Michael                       DE      2k     1.5k    1950     +9   155  T200307D
  1560  Strand Krister                        SE      1d     1.5k    1949    -20   152  T180825F
  1561  Hola Michal                           SK      3k     1.5k    1949    +17    28  T190607A
  1562  Prellinger Thomas                     AT      2k     1.5k    1949     +6    69  T190921E
  1563  Teschke Olaf                          DE      1k     1.5k    1948    +11     6  T190525L
  1564  Zoetzsche Hans                        DE      1d     1.5k    1948     +2   119  T191012Q
  1565  Golovanov Alexandr                    RU      3k     1.5k    1948    -22    49  T191130N
  1566  Krause Frank                          DE      2k     1.5k    1947     -9    72  T191102I
  1567  Sokolov Dmitrij                       RU      2k     1.5k    1947    -12    45  T200223E
  1568  Medak Damir                           HR      2k     1.5k    1947    -31    74  E190728A
  1569  Vihavainen Lauri                      FI      1d     1.5k    1946     +7    12  T190419A
  1570  Baratou Paul                          FR      2k     1.5k    1946    +19    92  T200208M
  1571  Vermeeren Stijn                       CH      2k     1.5k    1946     +3     4  T191109D
  1572  Kuhlage Thomas                        DE      1d     1.5k    1945     +7    39  T180616C
  1573  Bobnev Alexej                         RU      2k     1.5k    1945     +7    22  T190817G
  1574  Melnikov Alexandr                     RU      3k     1.6k    1945     -5    36  T191207L
  1575  van_Walleghem Francois                CH      2k     1.6k    1944    -12    37  T191005J
  1576  Tu Jakob                              DE      2k     1.6k    1944     +3    36  T200222D
  1577  Tuominen Johanna                      FI      1d     1.6k    1943     -7    49  T191207U
  1578  Hricova Jana                          CZ      3k     1.6k    1943     -1   266  T200228B
  1579  Grimm Kirsten                         DE      2k     1.6k    1943     -4    95  T200104H
  1580  Fioramonti Hung                       CH      2k     1.6k    1943     -1    29  T190504B
  1581  Ries Thomas                           DE      2k     1.6k    1943    -18    52  T200201I
  1582  Rizvanov Edvard                       RU      1k     1.6k    1942     +4     8  T190928N
  1583  Kassargian Aarne                      DE      2k     1.6k    1942    -48    53  T200201I
  1584  Robichon Benoit                       FR      1k     1.6k    1942     +7    58  T200111G
  1585  Caha Frantisek                        CZ      2k     1.6k    1941     -9    46  T190712A
  1586  Buechner Thomas                       DE      2k     1.6k    1941    +21     4  T191116A
  1587  Noir Augustin                         FR      2k     1.6k    1941     +7    68  T191130V
  1588  Bradbury Tom                          UK      2k     1.6k    1941     +2    38  E191116A
  1589  Hoff Manuel                           DE      3k     1.6k    1941    -24    17  T200215E
  1590  Ghyselen Guillaume                    FR      2k     1.6k    1940    +13    50  T190622J
  1591  Moulds Richard                        UK      2k     1.6k    1940     +7    36  T190406M
  1592  Gorlero Filippo                       IT      2k     1.6k    1939    +12    43  T191109O
  1593  Herasiutsin Mikita                    BY      1k     1.6k    1939    +28    21  T200125G
  1594  Probst Burghard                       DE      3k     1.6k    1939    +26    58  T190622D
  1595  Andernach Bjoern                      DE      2k     1.6k    1939    -36    21  T191019F
  1596  Kuo Victor                            DE      2k     1.6k    1939    -18    19  T190622D
  1597  Pishchalnikov Valerij                 RU      1k     1.6k    1939     -9    59  T190921D
  1598  Waernsaeter Martin                    SE      2k     1.6k    1938     +9     7  T190531B
  1599  Wallhorn Norbert                      DE      2k     1.6k    1938    -51    31  T190112B
  1600  Mazlova Sofia                         RU      2k     1.6k    1938    +17   173  T200223F
  1601  Piller Christoph                      DE      2k     1.6k    1938    +14    25  T191012Q
  1602  Jansky Dusan                          CZ      2k     1.6k    1938     +4   107  T200307E
  1603  Gramovich Pavel                       RU      2k     1.6k    1938    +23    17  T191130R
  1604  He Xi                                 NL      1k     1.6k    1938      0    93  T190629H
  1605  Wagner Stephan                        DE      2k     1.6k    1937     -7    15  T190504F
  1606  Nemo Andre                            FR      2k     1.6k    1937    +23    81  T200208M
  1607  Majcenovic Martin-Michel              SI      2k     1.6k    1936    +17    15  T191221E
  1608  Malmquist Peter                       SE      2k     1.6k    1936    -11    20  T191102C
  1609  Ronco Johan                           AT      2k     1.6k    1936    +15    33  T191109R
  1610  Hutschemaekers Paul                   NL      2k     1.6k    1936     +2    14  T191116B
  1611  Kudla Grzegorz                        UK      2k     1.6k    1936    +26    26  T190525F
  1612  Gurbuzel Mehmet_Erkam                 TR      1d     1.6k    1935     -7    24  T190911A
  1613  Morozov Danylo                        UA      3k     1.6k    1935    +16     8  T200229H
  1614  Arnold Frenk                          NL      3k     1.7k    1935    -21    39  E190721A
  1615  Vetoshkin Dmitrij                     RU      1k     1.7k    1935    +39    32  T200105C
  1616  Perez Orestes                         ES      3k     1.7k    1934    +14    25  T190427C
  1617  Kylmaenen Kai                         SE      3k     1.7k    1934    -30    96  T200208L
  1618  Acsinte Alexandru                     RO      3k     1.7k    1934      0    72  T190208B
  1619  Subramanian Gokul_Ramanan             UK      2k     1.7k    1933    +42     6  T200307B
  1620  Masson Lucie                          FR      2k     1.7k    1933     -1    54  T190928S
  1621  Song Shughuang_Serge                  FR      2k     1.7k    1933     -2    22  T200111H
  1622  Boe Alain                             FR      2k     1.7k    1933     +5    32  T200118N
  1623  Steffens Siegmar                      DE      2k     1.7k    1933    -25    81  T200201I
  1624  Koskinen Juuso                        FI      1d     1.7k    1933     +4    15  T191127A
  1625  Boc Sorin_Toma                        RO      3k     1.7k    1933    +10    57  T190831B
  1626  Havelka Samuel                        CZ      2k     1.7k    1932    -13    59  T200307E
  1627  Fucht Rob_van                         NL      1k     1.7k    1932     -1    59  T190923D
  1628  Mishin Stanislav                      RU      4k     1.7k    1931    -49    13  T200223E
  1629  Wilken Volker                         DE      1k     1.7k    1931    -13    26  E190721A
  1630  Hoedtke Matthias                      DE      2k     1.7k    1931    +24    52  T200307D
  1631  Beltran Arnaud                        FR      2k     1.7k    1931     +7    50  T191111A
  1632  Sigvald Joakim                        SE      2k     1.7k    1931     -9    30  T200104B
  1633  Cano Alain                            FR      2k     1.7k    1931    -13    71  T191205B
  1634  Komulainen Tuomo                      FI      2k     1.7k    1930    +20    29  T191207U
  1635  Vdovin Oleksandr                      UA      2k     1.7k    1930     +8    68  T190316O
  1636  Telesca Daniele                       IT      2k     1.7k    1930    -17    25  T190413F
  1637  Ogol Artem                            RU      2k     1.7k    1930    +10    11  T191207L
  1638  Semmler Gregor                        DE      2k     1.7k    1929    -10    58  T191123B
  1639  Dobricyn Mikhail                      RU      3k     1.7k    1929    -18    47  T191207L
  1640  Kravchenko Dmitrij                    LV      2k     1.7k    1929    +16    22  T200209B
  1641  Faure Antoine                         FR      1k     1.7k    1928    +25     9  T191020B
  1642  Lin Shu-Hsin                          NL      2k     1.7k    1928     +8    17  T200223C
  1643  Bokastov Daniil                       RU      1k     1.7k    1928     +1    21  T200216D
  1644  Demakov Vladimir                      RU      2k     1.7k    1928    -14    47  T191019G
  1645  Tobias Jiri                           CZ      3k     1.7k    1927    +27   149  T200307E
  1646  Guan Ai                               UK      2k     1.7k    1927     +8    24  T191228F
  1647  Cuisy Vincent                         FR      2k     1.7k    1926    +19    18  T191130V
  1648  Dasdemir Servet                       TR      2k     1.7k    1926     -5    24  T200223A
  1649  Naeve Ruediger                        DE      2k     1.7k    1926    -46    68  T191005D
  1650  Goldstein Oren                        IL      2k     1.7k    1926    +32     5  T191017A
  1651  an_der_Bruegge Daniel                 DE      3k     1.7k    1926    +53    14  T190727B
  1652  Fominykh Mikhail                      RU      3k     1.7k    1926     +4    41  T191214O
  1653  Sorkun Murat_Cihan                    TR      2k     1.7k    1925    +25     6  T190727B
  1654  Temel Omer_Mucahit                    TR      2k     1.7k    1925    -10    37  T200215H
  1655  Medvedev Vladimir                     RU      2k     1.8k    1924     -2    27  T191019G
  1656  Bonat Axel                            FR      2k     1.8k    1924     -9    14  T190330M
  1657  Gehrke Lars                           DE      3k     1.8k    1924    +17    41  T200118C
  1658  Bull Michael                          DE      3k     1.8k    1923     -3    27  T200222C
  1659  Calon Ruben                           NL      1k     1.8k    1923    +37    32  T190218K
  1660  Courtney John                         IE      2k     1.8k    1922    +27     4  T190323D
  1661  Mok Zhi-Kin                           LU      2k     1.8k    1922     +6    15  T190413V
  1662  Kalayoglu Fatih                       TR      1k     1.8k    1922     +5    49  T191109A
  1663  Nagornov Oleg                         RU      3k     1.8k    1922    +24    68  T200223E
  1664  Knjazev Timofej                       RU      3k     1.8k    1921    -29    57  T200104M
  1665  Baudaux Louis                         BE      2k     1.8k    1921     +6    17  T191026E
  1666  Korf Alexander                        DE      1k     1.8k    1920      0    18  T190616A
  1667  Wurzinger Ralf                        FR      3k     1.8k    1919      0   178  T200215E
  1668  Weigert Erik                          DE      1k     1.8k    1919    +49     3  T200307D
  1669  Warraich Mazhar                       UK      2k     1.8k    1919      0     9  T190518L
  1670  Ulsen Joost_van                       NL      3k     1.8k    1918     +5    18  T200223C
  1671  Gruenauer Marcel                      AT      2k     1.8k    1918    -33    57  T200201I
  1672  Salmon Emeric                         FR      2k     1.8k    1918    +27   118  T190530B
  1673  Moberg Niklas                         SE      2k     1.8k    1918     -1     3  T191102C
  1674  Bednarczyk Dariusz                    PL      3k     1.8k    1916    +27    78  T200104F
  1675  Harvey Helen                          UK      3k     1.8k    1916     +8   235  T191228F
  1676  Povaljukhina Anastasia                RU      5k     1.8k    1916    -52     7  T190903A
  1677  Batailler Philippe                    FR      3k     1.8k    1916     +2    26  T191020B
  1678  Fabry Werner                          DE      1d     1.8k    1915    -32    22  T200118C
  1679  Obukhov Dmitrij                       RU      2k     1.8k    1915    -22    16  T190509A
  1680  Prochazka Marek                       CZ      2k     1.8k    1915    +21    12  T190126C
  1681  Barcelo Patrice                       FR      2k     1.9k    1915    +14    99  T191024A
  1682  Dufour Thomas                         FR      2k     1.9k    1914    -17    88  T200125J
  1683  Moll Wim                              NL      2k     1.9k    1914     -6    12  T190428D
  1684  Speno Willy                           FR      3k     1.9k    1914    +49    65  T190906B
  1685  Thai Michael                          IE      2k     1.9k    1914     -9    18  T200229G
  1686  Rijk Heike_de                         NL      2k     1.9k    1913    +15    51  T190923C
  1687  Kilic Osman_Ose                       TR      1k     1.9k    1913     -6    15  T190420C
  1688  Shavljugin Alexandr                   RU      2k     1.9k    1912    +12    19  T200208I
  1689  Pacchiarotti Tiziano                  IT      4k     1.9k    1912     +4    22  E191116A
  1690  Hilgenbos Wim-Jan                     NL      2k     1.9k    1912    -20    92  T191227A
  1691  Hanebeck Nils                         DE      1k     1.9k    1911     -8    46  T191102E
  1692  Heijungs Simon                        NL      2k     1.9k    1911    +11    23  T190218J
  1693  Perroux Etienne                       FR      2k     1.9k    1910    +17    17  T200118M
  1694  Thao Stephane                         FR      2k     1.9k    1910     -8    36  T191130V
  1695  Varenius Eskil                        SE      2k     1.9k    1910    -11    20  T191102C
  1696  Kangasmaa Simeoni                     FI      2k     1.9k    1910    +38    12  T190419A
  1697  Lochen Vincent                        BE      3k     1.9k    1910    +30    44  T190727B
  1698  Grivon Justin                         FR      4k     1.9k    1910     -2     8  T191109V
  1699  Dobridoreanu Daniel                   RO      3k     1.9k    1909    +41    27  T200214A
  1700  Damaz Dani                            FR      3k     1.9k    1909    +26    61  T191130V
  1701  Petajaniemi Tomi                      FI      1k     1.9k    1909    +14    18  T190126E
  1702  Seux Nicolas                          FR      2k     1.9k    1909     -8    17  T190515C
  1703  Obrok Pawel                           PL      3k     1.9k    1909    +11    47  T190819A
  1704  Striepe Jochen                        DE      1d     1.9k    1909      0    39  T200222B
  1705  Kenter Theo                           DE      3k     1.9k    1908    +97     5  T191019F
  1706  Nitu Mircea                           RO      2k     1.9k    1907    -38   100  T190620F
  1707  Andrei Razvan                         RO      3k     1.9k    1907    +37    39  T191220B
  1708  Bergholz Andre                        DE      2k     1.9k    1906    +14    41  T191123B
  1709  Urban Andreas                         DE      3k     1.9k    1906     +5    82  T200222D
  1710  Bal Vladimir                          RU      3k     1.9k    1906    -10    34  T191221J
  1711  Kralikova Zuzana                      SK      3k     1.9k    1906    +21    95  T200201C
  1712  Chevalier Alain                       FR      2k     1.9k    1905     -1    76  T200208M
  1713  Cordonet Albert                       ES      2k     2.0k    1905     +5     1  T200215F
  1714  Jan Debao                             RU      2k     2.0k    1904     +4     1  T191130L
  1715  Ivanov Nikolaj                        RU      4k     2.0k    1904    -52    19  T200223E
  1716  Pelekh Vitalii                        UA      3k     2.0k    1904     -1    69  E191116A
  1717  Ertner Dmitrij                        RU      2k     2.0k    1903     -3     9  T191214J
  1718  Tseceg-Olzij Zolzhargal               RU      2k     2.0k    1903     +3     1  T191109Q
  1719  Smitiene Marija                       LT      1k     2.0k    1903     -8    49  T190704A
  1720  Popov Ivan                            RU      2k     2.0k    1902    -17     3  T191019G
  1721  Ham Frederic                          FR      3k     2.0k    1902    +31     9  T190427G
  1722  Perrotin Esteban                      FR      2k     2.0k    1901     +3    28  T191111A
  1723  Vasa Vojtech                          CZ      3k     2.0k    1901     +3   160  T191005H
  1724  Dumesnil Lindsay                      FR      1k     2.0k    1901    -27    19  T190823A
  1725  Eve Alex                              UK      3k     2.0k    1901    -28    16  T200208H
  1726  Melzer Marco                          DE      2k     2.0k    1901    +22    28  T191207N
  1727  Honore Jean-Christophe                FR      3k     2.0k    1900     -2    60  T190525S
  1728  Gorjachkin Andrej                     RU      3k     2.0k    1900    -11     6  T191005G
  1729  Guga Mircea_Alexandru                 RO      3k     2.0k    1900    +37    44  T190831B
  1730  Robert Bruno                          FR      3k     2.0k    1900    +29   134  T190906B
  1731  Naarmann Simon                        DE      3k     2.0k    1899    +31     5  T200222B
  1732  Reinke Hendrik                        DE      4k     2.0k    1899    +47    82  T200201I
  1733  Heyer Claus-Martin                    DE      1d     2.0k    1899    +12    76  T180609C
  1734  Kruml Jiri                            CZ      2k     2.0k    1899    +11    59  T190712A
  1735  Finke Martin                          NL      3k     2.0k    1899    -12   115  T200223C
  1736  Paterson Sue                          UK      3k     2.0k    1898     +6   144  T191027B
  1737  Korolev Sergej                        RU      3k     2.0k    1898    +44    58  T200223E
  1738  Wang Debao                            SE      2k     2.0k    1898     -2     1  T200104B
  1739  Shtanko Alexandr                      RU      3k     2.0k    1898    -30     7  T190406J
  1740  Chui Atta                             UK      3k     2.0k    1898    +13    30  T200307B
  1741  Sieber Andre                          DE      2k     2.0k    1897     -3    55  T200215E
  1742  Ion Marius-Nicu                       RO      2k     2.0k    1897     -3     8  T200209F
  1743  Kollem Roel_van                       NL      3k     2.0k    1897     +7    77  T200228B
  1744  Puyaubreau Nicolas                    FR      3k     2.0k    1896    +11    77  T190608F
  1745  Korbut Siarhei                        BY      2k     2.0k    1896     -6     8  T191123N
  1746  Nazarenko Andrej                      RU      3k     2.0k    1896     +5    99  T200125G
  1747  Detivaud Pierre                       FR      3k     2.0k    1895     -6    52  T200126E
  1748  Yilmaz Gungor                         TR      2k     2.1k    1895    -12    38  T200208A
  1749  Mayer Simon                           DE      3k     2.1k    1895     +9    16  T190914E
  1750  Zhou Meng_Xing                        IT      2k     2.1k    1894     -6     7  T190105C
  1751  Lifanov Nikolaj                       RU      3k     2.1k    1894     -6    57  T200125G
  1752  Teirlinck Laurens                     BE      3k     2.1k    1894    +32    24  T191026E
  1753  Bouwman Gerard                        NL      3k     2.1k    1894     -6    71  T200223C
  1754  Menon Jean-Francois                   FR      3k     2.1k    1894     +2    65  T191111A
  1755  Smith Edmund                          UK      3k     2.1k    1894    +15    89  T200307B
  1756  Peng Tianbai                          UK      2k     2.1k    1893     -7     2  T190323D
  1757  Kalander Gustav                       SE      2k     2.1k    1892     -8     3  T191102C
  1758  Lehr Patrick                          DE      2k     2.1k    1892     -8     2  T190928J
  1759  Klade Torsten                         AT      4k     2.1k    1891    -17    34  T190622C
  1760  Huebner Raimund                       DE      2k     2.1k    1891     -9     3  T190928J
  1761  Hermsen Willem                        NL      2k     2.1k    1890     -3     2  T190928G
  1762  Menard Vincent                        FR      2k     2.1k    1890    -20    14  T191020B
  1763  Belova Irina                          RU      1k     2.1k    1890    +22    34  T190413L
  1764  Stankovic Pavle                       BA      3k     2.1k    1890     -7    20  T191026H
  1765  Wong Gene                             UK      1k     2.1k    1890    -19     6  T200208H
  1766  Lamy Stephane                         FR      2k     2.1k    1889    -36    14  T191111A
  1767  Todorov Artem                         UA      3k     2.1k    1889     +3    19  T190316O
  1768  Lin Huanzhong                         ES      2k     2.1k    1889    -11     1  T190629L
  1769  Parton Maurizio                       IT      3k     2.1k    1888    -14   131  T191019L
  1770  Dorovskikh Evgenij                    RU      2k     2.1k    1888     +1    22  T191117D
  1771  Milojkovic Branislav                  RS      3k     2.1k    1888     -9     7  T191026H
  1772  Landskron Burkhard                    DE      2k     2.1k    1888    -36   148  T191102B
  1773  Touchard Arthur                       FR      2k     2.1k    1888    +19    19  T191130V
  1774  Bloo Roel                             NL      2k     2.1k    1887    -17    24  T190923D
  1775  Mendel Yarin                          IL      3k     2.1k    1887    +31    22  T191017A
  1776  Cohen Mike                            IL      2k     2.1k    1887    -13     6  T191017A
  1777  Massard-Kabinda_Makaga Louis          FR      2k     2.1k    1887     -2     2  T190423B
  1778  Sir Jaromir                           CZ      3k     2.1k    1886     +1    71  T191019E
  1779  Lieventhal Hans                       DE      3k     2.1k    1886    -23   121  T191123B
  1780  Large Nicolas                         FR      3k     2.1k    1886    +13     6  T191130V
  1781  Draaisma Henk                         NL      3k     2.1k    1886     +5   117  T200223C
  1782  Gerbner Tamas                         HU      3k     2.1k    1886     +3   100  T190323E
  1783  Adamek Jannis                         AT      2k     2.1k    1886    +21    22  T190518P
  1784  Krushelnytska Polina                  UA      3k     2.1k    1886     +4    66  T191109J
  1785  Cornaggia Remi                        FR      2k     2.1k    1885    +11    25  T190914M
  1786  Duevel Gunnar                         DE      2k     2.1k    1885    +33    45  T200307D
  1787  Belkin Viktor                         RU      2k     2.2k    1885    -12    24  T190928N
  1788  Ludl Adriaan-Alexander                FR      2k     2.2k    1884    -16     1  T190914M
  1789  Illig Roland                          DE      3k     2.2k    1884    +25    32  T190914E
  1790  Medak Robert                          HR      2k     2.2k    1884    -22   121  T200209E
  1791  Weigmann Arved                        DE      3k     2.2k    1883    -29   153  T200201I
  1792  Junkers Christopher                   AT      3k     2.2k    1883    -17     9  T190518P
  1793  Richter Uwe                           DE      3k     2.2k    1883    +11   117  E190728A
  1794  Smirnov Dmitrij                       RU      3k     2.2k    1882     -5    26  T200301C
  1795  Aras Berkant                          TR      3k     2.2k    1882     -9    56  T200216A
  1796  Clair Yves                            FR      2k     2.2k    1881     -9    59  T200125I
  1797  Wirth Peter                           DE      3k     2.2k    1881    -16    17  T200118C
  1798  Pleit Karen                           NL      2k     2.2k    1881     +8   181  T200125H
  1799  Defer Leon                            CZ      3k     2.2k    1881    -11   114  T200307E
  1800  Ponomarenko Viktor                    RU      3k     2.2k    1881    -24     9  T191019G
  1801  Sun Lexiang                           FR      3k     2.2k    1881    +38    24  T190406R
  1802  Jakimova Alena                        RU      3k     2.2k    1880    +19    44  T200223F
  1803  Makarov Kirill                        RU      3k     2.2k    1880    -23    45  T200223E
  1804  Jayle Patrick                         FR      4k     2.2k    1880    +81     4  T191012F
  1805  Kyle Michael                          UK      2k     2.2k    1880    -34    46  T191214D
  1806  Taranu Mihaela                        RO      3k     2.2k    1880     +8    42  T190831C
  1807  Boelens Anne                          NL      4k     2.2k    1879    +37    14  T190923D
  1808  Mikuciunas Mykolas                    LT      2k     2.2k    1879    +11    22  T191109E
  1809  Rakhmatulina Polina                   RU      4k     2.2k    1879     -4    69  T200223F
  1810  Hershoff Martin                       DE      1k     2.2k    1879    +10   180  T200118C
  1811  Roullier Louise                       FR      3k     2.2k    1879    -28    83  T200118M
  1812  Krebs Uwe                             DE      1d     2.2k    1879    -10    23  T181116C
  1813  Eryargi Hakan                         NL      3k     2.2k    1878    -19    39  T190923C
  1814  Kralj Miran                           SI      2k     2.2k    1878     -1    20  T190706B
  1815  Paneff Florian                        DE      2k     2.2k    1878    +31    15  T191019F
  1816  Acar Huseyin_Halil                    TR      1k     2.2k    1878    -30    23  T190601M
  1817  Munoz Benoit                          FR      2k     2.2k    1877     +9     7  T200126D
  1818  Li Yunsi                              FR      2k     2.2k    1877    -23     1  T190518K
  1819  Konieczny Kamil                       PL      3k     2.2k    1877    -18    40  T190112C
  1820  Sezgin Zeynel                         TR      3k     2.2k    1876     +3    10  T200222G
  1821  Zorin-Kranich Pavel                   DE      2k     2.2k    1876     -3     9  T190817A
  1822  Kolodziejczyk Michal                  PL      3k     2.2k    1876    +28    20  T200104F
  1823  Zavalov Grigorij                      RU      4k     2.3k    1874    -23    21  T190921D
  1824  Ratnikov Leonid                       RU      2k     2.3k    1874    +32    36  T191019G
  1825  Xie Shanjun                           UK      2k     2.3k    1874     -9     2  T191027B
  1826  Nicolas David                         FR      3k     2.3k    1874    +34    33  T190420O
  1827  Russell Andrew                        UK      3k     2.3k    1874     -7    42  T190518L
  1828  Vdovenko Igor                         RU      4k     2.3k    1874     -9    30  T190330E
  1829  Hueber Jean-Philippe                  FR      3k     2.3k    1873    -18   100  T200118M
  1830  Rusanovskyi Yevhen                    UA      3k     2.3k    1873    +22    69  T200118K
  1831  Kegelmann Mathias                     DE      3k     2.3k    1872    -17    46  T200222E
  1832  Fang Kevin                            NO      2k     2.3k    1872    +40     3  T191012C
  1833  Severing Ingo                         DE      2k     2.3k    1872    -24    51  T190622D
  1834  Denisov Dmitrij                       RU      3k     2.3k    1872     +2    15  T190302N
  1835  Christodoulides Phedias               CY      1k     2.3k    1871    +24    18  T190902A
  1836  Danek Michal                          CZ      3k     2.3k    1870    +16    97  T190420A
  1837  Ohlenbusch Birgit                     DE      3k     2.3k    1870    +45    35  E190721A
  1838  Nas Chris                             NL      3k     2.3k    1870    -25    15  T200307D
  1839  Dusanic Vuk                           RS      3k     2.3k    1870     -5    39  T200215D
  1840  Schroeder Jan                         DE      2k     2.3k    1870    +12    35  T190914E
  1841  Ogden Laurence                        UK      3k     2.3k    1870     +2    14  T190323D
  1842  Sabato Vincenzo                       IT      1k     2.3k    1870    -30    14  T190914F
  1843  Miyoshi Hirokazu                      ES      3k     2.3k    1870    +10     4  T190629K
  1844  Sankin Vladimir                       RU      3k     2.3k    1869    +29    21  T190406J
  1845  Keskin Murat                          TR      2k     2.3k    1868     -9    11  T190420C
  1846  Azu Sagi                              IL      3k     2.3k    1867    +16     8  T190421C
  1847  Martin Eric                           FR      3k     2.3k    1867    +27    10  T200118M
  1848  Tran Vu                               DE      4k     2.3k    1867    +52     6  T200201I
  1849  Ormos Gabriel_Andrei                  RO      3k     2.3k    1866      0    65  T190831C
  1850  Bogaciev Iulian_Andi                  RO      3k     2.3k    1866     -3    69  T190824A
  1851  Novoselov Viktor                      RU      3k     2.3k    1866     +2    47  T200118I
  1852  Albu Catalin                          RO      3k     2.3k    1866    +28    61  T200126C
  1853  Macieszczak Tom                       PL      3k     2.3k    1866    +36     6  T190511G
  1854  Wulf Joachim                          DE      3k     2.4k    1864    -12    10  T190202G
  1855  Bernasek Pavel                        CZ      2k     2.4k    1864    -42     4  T190406P
  1856  Sauvadet Martial                      FR      3k     2.4k    1864    +32    40  T190928S
  1857  Nybo Kristian                         FI      2k     2.4k    1864    +17    16  T190928H
  1858  Prod`Hom Per                          CH      3k     2.4k    1864    -34    57  T191005J
  1859  Vannier Luc                           FR      3k     2.4k    1864    +24   118  T191109V
  1860  Gurcan Berkin                         TR      2k     2.4k    1863     -6    35  T200222G
  1861  Dziezyc Marcin                        PL      3k     2.4k    1863    +29    33  T200125A
  1862  Ramos Victor                          DE      3k     2.4k    1863    +23     4  T191005F
  1863  Johansson_Soderberg Alexander         SE      3k     2.4k    1863    -16    14  T190531B
  1864  Huebner Horst                         DE      4k     2.4k    1863    +10    54  T190504F
  1865  Vlasenko Pavel                        RU      2k     2.4k    1863    +22     9  T191123G
  1866  Sobanski Grzegorz                     PL      3k     2.4k    1862    +26    76  T200104F
  1867  Lifanova Ksenia                       RU      4k     2.4k    1862    +25    52  T200307E
  1868  Bajic Vladimir                        BA      3k     2.4k    1862    +20    27  T190629F
  1869  Kristensen Lars                       DK      3k     2.4k    1861    +21    65  T200201C
  1870  Kruk Bogdan                           PL      3k     2.4k    1861    +28    36  T191109M
  1871  Zhang Steve                           DE      4k     2.4k    1860    +27    13  E190728A
  1872  Shpakovskij Vjacheslav                RU      4k     2.4k    1860    +41    45  T200223E
  1873  Kouba Zdenek                          CZ      3k     2.4k    1860    +13    37  T191019E
  1874  Ermolaev Nikolaj                      RU      3k     2.4k    1860     -7    40  T200223E
  1875  Haagsma Teake                         NL      4k     2.4k    1859    +23    92  T200223C
  1876  Lamole Laurent                        FR      3k     2.4k    1858     +9   146  T190703B
  1877  Pinkasfeld Alain                      FR      3k     2.4k    1858    +35    41  T200202A
  1878  Eden Timothy                          FR      3k     2.4k    1858     +9    24  T200208M
  1879  Yalcin Mustafa                        TR      3k     2.4k    1858    +18    25  T191013J
  1880  Cordier Benjamin                      FR      3k     2.4k    1858    +18     5  T191109V
  1881  Muomah Ferdinand                      BY      2k     2.4k    1858    +12     5  T190920B
  1882  Delaneau Aurelien                     FR      3k     2.4k    1858    +27     4  T191207V
  1883  Yang Henry                            SE      3k     2.4k    1858     +9    11  T191102C
  1884  Leycuras Thibaut                      FR      3k     2.4k    1858    -21    30  T191109V
  1885  Du Yuqiu                              DE      3k     2.4k    1857     +5     6  T200104H
  1886  Baldwin Bob                           UK      3k     2.4k    1857    -36     3  T200307B
  1887  Gross Sebastian                       DE      4k     2.4k    1856    +44    14  T200201I
  1888  Desquilbet Francois                   FR      3k     2.4k    1855    +16    28  T200208M
  1889  Dejouhanet Christophe                 FR      3k     2.4k    1855    -11    70  T190928S
  1890  Kralik Ondrej                         SK      4k     2.5k    1854     +8   112  T200131A
  1891  Pituru Rares_Andrei                   RO      4k     2.5k    1853    +49    35  T200214A
  1892  Barbu Tiberiu                         RO      4k     2.5k    1853     +5   125  T190504C
  1893  Olivaux Samuel                        FR      3k     2.5k    1853     -1    47  T190901C
  1894  Malick Darrell                        NL      4k     2.5k    1853    +10    27  E190721A
  1895  Nevolin Igor                          RU      4k     2.5k    1852    -24    55  T191214O
  1896  Krog Thomas                           DK      3k     2.5k    1852    -50     2  T190517B
  1897  Sezer Hamza                           TR      1d     2.5k    1852    -21    11  T200222G
  1898  Bernstein Eran                        IL      3k     2.5k    1851    +24    19  T191017A
  1899  Gorodnichin Vladimir                  RU      3k     2.5k    1851     +1    23  T191005E
  1900  Au-Havik Tamara                       NL      3k     2.5k    1851     +2    69  T200125H
  1901  Gomez Rogelio                         ES      3k     2.5k    1851     -9    18  T190427C
  1902  Laverman Bert                         NL      3k     2.5k    1850    -15    33  T190923D
  1903  Avnaim Guy                            IL      1k     2.5k    1850     -7    18  T191017A
  1904  Szychowiak Marianna                   PL      3k     2.5k    1849    +28    93  T200229C
  1905  Gaschignard Jean-Paul                 FR      3k     2.5k    1849     -6    72  T190928S
  1906  Basgol Berk                           TR      2k     2.5k    1848     +8    47  T200215H
  1907  Wierzbowski Lukasz                    PL      3k     2.5k    1848    -19    60  T200222A
  1908  Khudjakov Dmitrij                     RU      3k     2.5k    1848     +4    32  T200307G
  1909  Bugaj Antoni                          PL      3k     2.5k    1848    +15    40  T200106D
  1910  Roelofs Yvonne                        NL      4k     2.5k    1848     +2   109  T200125H
  1911  Gomilschak Martin                     AT      6k     2.5k    1848    -25    91  T190518P
  1912  Jean Nicolas                          FR      2k     2.5k    1846    +20    27  T200208M
  1913  Braida Vivien                         FR      2k     2.5k    1846    -24   102  T200208M
  1914  Fadeev Alexej                         RU      4k     2.5k    1846     +5     7  T190706E
  1915  Hasslekvist Jonny                     SE      3k     2.5k    1846    -29    11  T191102C
  1916  Atwell Simon                          UK      5k     2.5k    1846     +7     6  T191027B
  1917  Eren Erhan                            TR      1k     2.5k    1845    +25     9  T200222G
  1918  Adriasola Alberto                     UK      3k     2.5k    1845    -26    33  T191228F
  1919  Vdovenko Sofia                        RU      3k     2.5k    1845    +13   124  T200307G
  1920  Durand Tudual                         FR      3k     2.5k    1845     -1    80  T191111F
  1921  Mooren Bart                           NL      3k     2.5k    1845     +8    20  T191116B
  1922  Marsh Matt                            UK      4k     2.6k    1845    +10    41  T200307B
  1923  Nedovodeev Danil                      RU      3k     2.6k    1845     +8     5  T191214O
  1924  Tarasenko Svitlana                    UA      4k     2.6k    1844    -15   102  T200229H
  1925  Tosetto Daniel                        FR      2k     2.6k    1844    -12   130  T200202A
  1926  Stene Rasmus                          NO      3k     2.6k    1843    -11    28  T200208L
  1927  Lebert Bernard                        FR      3k     2.6k    1843    +11    62  T191207V
  1928  Zantman Marcel                        PL      3k     2.6k    1842    +26    11  T200222A
  1929  Harel Tal                             IL      2k     2.6k    1842    +10    13  T191017A
  1930  Nuebel Peter                          DE      3k     2.6k    1841    +12    28  T191026L
  1931  Frenzel Roman                         DE      3k     2.6k    1841    -15    39  T191005D
  1932  Gross Jonathan                        DE      4k     2.6k    1841    +34    24  T191102B
  1933  Afanasjev Ivan                        RU      4k     2.6k    1841      0    63  T200201E
  1934  Tuerkeli Ibrahim                      DE      1d     2.6k    1841     -5    19  T180120F
  1935  Kucuksonmez Ekin                      TR      3k     2.6k    1841     +1    75  T200223A
  1936  Rudova Ljubov                         RU      2k     2.6k    1840    +34    71  T200223F
  1937  Eremeev Roman                         RU      3k     2.6k    1840    +26    42  T191207L
  1938  Nozar Mikulas                         CZ      3k     2.6k    1840    +12    24  T200307E
  1939  Giuliato Leonardo                     IT      4k     2.6k    1840     -6    93  T190728B
  1940  Ahvenniemi Mikko                      FI      1k     2.6k    1840     -2    14  T190928H
  1941  Bavidge Colin                         UK      3k     2.6k    1839     -1    21  T191109N
  1942  Peleg Tomer                           UK      3k     2.6k    1839    +15     4  T191228F
  1943  Kralik Slavomir                       SK      4k     2.6k    1839     +5   249  T200131A
  1944  Charatsidis Vasileios                 GR      3k     2.6k    1839    -12     2  T190311C
  1945  Chmielowski Christoph                 DE      3k     2.6k    1839    +15    17  T191130E
  1946  Kurtulus Erhan                        TR      2k     2.6k    1838    +10    21  T200215H
  1947  Sheredeko Heorhii                     UA      3k     2.6k    1838    -19    52  T191109K
  1948  Poulet Francois                       FR      3k     2.6k    1837    +23    21  T200111H
  1949  Karali Serkan                         TR      1k     2.6k    1837    +32    18  T200222G
  1950  Domanski Filip                        PL      3k     2.6k    1837    -13    32  T190914G
  1951  Roussos Nicholas                      CY      3k     2.6k    1836     -3    53  T191123T
  1952  Zhang Ailian                          FR      3k     2.6k    1836    +16    36  T190727B
  1953  Pflug Andreas                         DE      4k     2.6k    1836    -13    24  T200222B
  1954  Sanders Manfred                       DE      3k     2.6k    1835     -3     5  T200307D
  1955  Zuev Mikhail                          RU      3k     2.6k    1835    +31    18  T200223E
  1956  Bychkov Leonid                        RU      2k     2.7k    1835    +17    32  T190519C
  1957  Prochazka Pavel                       CZ      3k     2.7k    1835    -61    22  T190713B
  1958  Kwak Joop                             NL      4k     2.7k    1834     +1    67  T200223C
  1959  Han George                            UK      3k     2.7k    1834     +2    12  T191130Q
  1960  Carrere Colin                         FR      3k     2.7k    1834     +2    63  T191227B
  1961  Pesockij Ivan                         RU      3k     2.7k    1834    -11    20  T190420E
  1962  Collins Peter                         UK      4k     2.7k    1834    +12   221  T200208H
  1963  Tomek Vitezslav                       CZ      4k     2.7k    1833     +3   148  T200228B
  1964  Schweitzer Erik                       DE      4k     2.7k    1833     +1    74  T200118C
  1965  Buntsma Els                           NL      3k     2.7k    1833    +56    83  T200125H
  1966  Pettersson Filip                      SE      3k     2.7k    1832    -19    19  T200208L
  1967  Peynirci Muzaffer                     UK      6k     2.7k    1831      0     6  T190928B
  1968  Uygun Ali_Kemal                       TR      4k     2.7k    1830     -2    36  T200111B
  1969  Pavlov Kirill                         RU      2k     2.7k    1830    +13    21  T191214K
  1970  Engelhardt Jan                        DE      3k     2.7k    1829    -30    30  T190629G
  1971  Nikisch Karsten                       DE      4k     2.7k    1828     +8    71  T191005D
  1972  Kosticin Evgenij                      RU      4k     2.7k    1827     -8    38  T191027D
  1973  Balakirev Stanislav                   RU      4k     2.7k    1827     -1    19  T190406L
  1974  Potapov Ilja                          RU      4k     2.7k    1826    -14    33  T191027D
  1975  Herubel Nicolas                       FR      4k     2.7k    1826    -10    68  T200125I
  1976  Zinovenkov Evgeniy                    BY      3k     2.7k    1825    +12     6  T200124A
  1977  Rudakov Alexej                        RU      3k     2.7k    1825     -1    27  T191221G
  1978  Gabrysiak Leszek                      PL      3k     2.7k    1825    -18   115  T190629D
  1979  Matolcsi Mate                         HU      4k     2.8k    1825     +4    36  T191005A
  1980  Valle Tony                            NO      2k     2.8k    1824    -26    12  T191012C
  1981  Macek Patrik                          SK      5k     2.8k    1824    +59    44  T190316C
  1982  Witten Helmut                         DE      4k     2.8k    1824    -11    16  T200118C
  1983  Limbach Axel                          DE      4k     2.8k    1824    +21   118  T200307D
  1984  Nanni Mirco                           IT      4k     2.8k    1824     +6    30  T190914F
  1985  Harold-Barry Peter                    UK      3k     2.8k    1823    -23    37  T190525J
  1986  Oesterle Florian                      DE      3k     2.8k    1823     -4     6  T200104H
  1987  Nikolaev Oleg                         RU      3k     2.8k    1823    -10     9  T190601D
  1988  Groot Yuki_de                         NL      3k     2.8k    1822      0    49  E191116A
  1989  Litvinenko Nikolaj                    RU      3k     2.8k    1822    +22    10  T191019G
  1990  Wuerfel Tim_Robert                    DE      3k     2.8k    1822    -15    60  T200307D
  1991  Sluijs Robbert_van                    NL      3k     2.8k    1822    +13    36  T200104E
  1992  Wegiel Irek                           PL      4k     2.8k    1822     -6    43  T190727B
  1993  Kovalev Alexandr                      RU      4k     2.8k    1822    +14    23  T191005E
  1994  Mignucci Bernard                      FR      3k     2.8k    1821    +24    43  T200208M
  1995  Starykh Alexandr                      RU      4k     2.8k    1821     +2    41  T191103A
  1996  Corbiere Antonin                      FR      4k     2.8k    1821     +5    33  T200208M
  1997  Klaudis Benedikt                      CZ      4k     2.8k    1821    +13    83  T200228B
  1998  Prevost Jonathan                      FR      4k     2.8k    1821    +11    11  T200119F
  1999  Bindjukov Andrej                      RU      4k     2.8k    1821     -3    52  T200208I
  2000  Putlitz Hubert                        DE      4k     2.8k    1821    +34    29  T190707C
  2001  Le_Berre Bruno                        FR      3k     2.8k    1820    -35    83  T200208M
  2002  Svec Ivo                              SK      4k     2.8k    1820     -5   221  T200228B
  2003  Cherednichenko Alexandr               RU      3k     2.8k    1819    +19     2  T190901B
  2004  Vdovenko Amelia                       RU      3k     2.8k    1819    +19   134  T200307G
  2005  Engelen Roel_van                      NL      3k     2.8k    1819    +26    18  T190921G
  2006  Groenefeld Martin                     DE      2k     2.8k    1819     +3    57  T190817A
  2007  Eifinger Michael                      DE      3k     2.8k    1818     +8    22  T191102B
  2008  Doussot Patrice                       FR      4k     2.8k    1818    +14   159  T191214S
  2009  Cakaloz Ferhat_Mahir                  TR      2k     2.8k    1818     -5    13  T190720C
  2010  Mueller Marcus                        DE      5k     2.8k    1818    +79    15  T200307D
  2011  Ruiz Clovis                           FR      3k     2.8k    1817    +14    53  T191130V
  2012  Yasar Alperen                         TR      3k     2.8k    1817     -8    16  T200215H
  2013  Kwiatkowski Tomasz                    PL      3k     2.8k    1817     -3     8  T200104F
  2014  Cumpstey Michael                      UK      5k     2.8k    1817     +7    69  T191102E
  2015  Grunkovskij Jurij                     RU      3k     2.8k    1816    +16     1  T190216I
  2016  Chai Jackie                           UK      7k     2.8k    1816    -29    24  T190119D
  2017  Smirnov Evgenij                       RU      3k     2.8k    1816     +5    10  T200104K
  2018  Thalen Magnus                         SE      3k     2.8k    1815    +18     3  T190721C
  2019  Soletti Gionata                       IT      4k     2.8k    1815     +8   109  T200104A
  2020  Bogaert Niels_van_den                 NL      3k     2.9k    1814    -49    35  T200118L
  2021  Shchepaniuk Oleksandr                 UA      4k     2.9k    1813    +13    31  T200118K
  2022  Litzenburger Xavier                   FR      3k     2.9k    1813     -4    28  T190906A
  2023  Litov Alexej                          RU      2k     2.9k    1813     -2    12  T190715A
  2024  Sorgenfrey Christian                  DE      6k     2.9k    1813     -9     9  T190615B
  2025  Bourgaud Adrian                       FR      4k     2.9k    1813    +44     9  T190427G
  2026  Mathonnet Thierry                     FR      4k     2.9k    1813     -8    25  T200111G
  2027  Primetica Nikola                      HR      5k     2.9k    1812    -27   160  T190629F
  2028  Boguszewicz Sebastian                 PL      3k     2.9k    1811      0     4  T191026G
  2029  Ivanov Alexandr                       RU      3k     2.9k    1811    +11     2  T190420E
  2030  Green John                            UK      5k     2.9k    1811    +11    46  T191116H
  2031  Brancaccio Andrea                     IT      4k     2.9k    1810    -10    29  T200307B
  2032  Glass Ralph                           DE      3k     2.9k    1810     +6    28  T191102I
  2033  Peter Maximilian                      AT      3k     2.9k    1810    +10     8  T191109R
  2034  Vocke Vincent                         DE      3k     2.9k    1810    +10     1  T190209B
  2035  Parcoit David                         FR      3k     2.9k    1810     +5    73  T200125J
  2036  Szymczyk Krzysztof                    PL      5k     2.9k    1810    +48    63  T200228B
  2037  Paul Ernst                            RU      4k     2.9k    1809    -11    43  T190914L
  2038  Szychowiak Wojciech                   PL      4k     2.9k    1807     -3   152  T200229C
  2039  Atwell Paul                           UK      5k     2.9k    1807    +18    22  T191027B
  2040  Richard Philippe                      FR      4k     2.9k    1807     -8    63  T191118H
  2041  Forte Federico                        IT      4k     2.9k    1807     +3    66  T190914F
  2042  Bocquet Jean-Francois                 FR      3k     2.9k    1807     -1    70  T200208M
  2043  Pecorari Andrea                       IT      4k     2.9k    1806     +6    46  T190518O
  2044  Delahoche Julien                      FR      3k     2.9k    1806    +41    21  T190530B
  2045  Palencar Ladislav                     SK      4k     2.9k    1806    -23   151  T200131A
  2046  Green Jonathan                        UK      3k     2.9k    1805    -39   108  T190309B
  2047  Menczel Patrik                        RO      4k     3.0k    1805     +6    35  T200301D
  2048  Minet Jean                            FR      3k     3.0k    1804     +4     2  T190112K
  2049  Moscardo Leo                          FR      3k     3.0k    1804     +8     3  T191130V
  2050  Bevington Ashlei                      UK      2k     3.0k    1804     -2     5  T190908A
  2051  Dogaru Alexandru_Teodor               RO      4k     3.0k    1802      0    72  T190208B
  2052  Erdihan Musa_Burak                    TR      3k     3.0k    1802    +21    18  T191207T
  2053  Blinov Stanislav                      RU      3k     3.0k    1801      0     6  T190511H
  2054  Wild Nick                             UK      3k     3.0k    1801    +20    11  T190202F
  2055  Baris Ferhat                          DE      3k     3.0k    1801     -8    37  T200222E
  2056  Boisseau Etienne                      FR      4k     3.0k    1800    +94    10  T190707C
  2057  Suzer Omer_Saim                       TR      3k     3.0k    1800    +25    33  T200222G
  2058  Baumann Daniel                        CH      3k     3.0k    1800    -35    80  T190629J
  2059  Hrinchenko Semen                      UA      4k     3.0k    1800     +1    28  E191116A
  2060  Ertl Simon                            AT      3k     3.0k    1799     -6     7  T190202G
  2061  Grunkovski Yuriy                      BY      3k     3.0k    1799      0    20  T200124A
  2062  Daxini Rajiv                          UK      3k     3.0k    1799     -1     5  T200307B
  2063  Souchay Jean                          FR      4k     3.0k    1798    -38   175  T200208M
  2064  Kunisch Wulf                          DE      2k     3.0k    1798    -18    74  T191207N
  2065  Limbach Yvonne                        DE      4k     3.0k    1798    -42    96  T200307D
  2066  Aveaux Matthieu                       FR      4k     3.0k    1798    +44     7  T190518K
  2067  Triana Carles                         ES      3k     3.0k    1798    -35    21  T200215F
  2068  Kilian Harald                         DE      6k     3.0k    1797    -40    47  T190323H
  2069  Dubovik Kirill                        RU      3k     3.0k    1797    +34    17  T191123G
  2070  Schomberg Karen                       DE      3k     3.0k    1797    +47   210  T200215E
  2071  Stojanovic Ivana                      RS      5k     3.0k    1796     -7    55  T191123O
  2072  Neumann Joachim                       ES      5k     3.0k    1796    +36    34  T190608B
  2073  Oravec Ivan                           SK      3k     3.0k    1796    -31   120  T200228B
  2074  Papachristopoulos Alexis              GR      3k     3.0k    1796      0    23  E191116A
  2075  Stuhr Volker                          DE      4k     3.0k    1795    -20   100  T200222D
  2076  Golly Oliver                          DE      4k     3.0k    1795    +86     6  T190727B
  2077  Nguyen Hoa                            LU      3k     3.0k    1795     -5     3  E190906A
  2078  Borisova Daria                        RU      4k     3.1k    1795     +3    57  T190706D
  2079  Gociu Tiberiu                         IE      3k     3.1k    1795    -22    54  T190914A
  2080  Bressan Hans-Werner                   DE      1k     3.1k    1794     -8    38  T190323G
  2081  Wenzel Alexander                      DE      4k     3.1k    1794    -27    34  T190831D
  2082  Ouzerara Zayd                         CH      3k     3.1k    1794     +5     9  T190504B
  2083  Menard Benoit                         FR      3k     3.1k    1794     -8    29  T191231A
  2084  Goeland Gael                          FR      3k     3.1k    1794     -6     8  T190707C
  2085  Melikadze Ivan                        RU      4k     3.1k    1794     +6     6  T191109L
  2086  Schreiber Axel                        DE      4k     3.1k    1793     -9    25  T200201I
  2087  Visscher Mirjam                       NL      3k     3.1k    1793    -24    40  T190817E
  2088  Skotnica Ondrej                       CZ      4k     3.1k    1793     +8    28  T200125A
  2089  Cobeli Stefan                         RO      4k     3.1k    1792    -22    18  T190921C
  2090  Derks Jean                            NL      3k     3.1k    1792    +16    18  T190316B
  2091  Ilmast Anatolij                       RU      5k     3.1k    1791    -31    68  T200223E
  2092  Surkov Dmitrij                        RU      4k     3.1k    1791    +10    22  T190713A
  2093  Seaman Keith                          UK      3k     3.1k    1790    -10     1  T190811B
  2094  Lemoine Jean-Luc                      FR      4k     3.1k    1790    -27    12  T200119F
  2095  Evstigneev Alexandr                   RU      4k     3.1k    1789     -7    22  T191019G
  2096  Zschintzsch Angelika                  DE      5k     3.1k    1789     -5     5  T190223C
  2097  Smolovich Petr                        RU      5k     3.1k    1789    -17    50  T191019G
  2098  Leiderman Ruslan                      IL      3k     3.1k    1788    -29    18  T191017A
  2099  Desbonnet Louis                       FR      4k     3.1k    1788    +53    11  T190727B
  2100  Loose Joerg                           DE      6k     3.1k    1788    +18    31  T200201I
  2101  Petrik Bohuslav                       CZ      4k     3.1k    1788    +15    29  T191005H
  2102  Bierent Rudolph                       FR      4k     3.1k    1788    +21    14  T190330N
  2103  Heinrich Gerd                         DE      3k     3.1k    1788    -15    25  T190323H
  2104  Artigny Julie                         FR      4k     3.1k    1787     -2    61  T191130V
  2105  Kaczmarek Georg                       DE      2k     3.1k    1787    +47    64  T200118C
  2106  Zahle Torben                          DK      5k     3.1k    1786    +25     3  T190517B
  2107  Podbolotov Mikhail                    RU      4k     3.1k    1786     +9    60  T200105B
  2108  Pitrop Neculai                        RO      3k     3.1k    1786    -15    21  T190831C
  2109  Todorovic Ivan                        RS      4k     3.1k    1785    +15    37  T191207R
  2110  Makarov Andrej                        RU      5k     3.1k    1785    +36    73  T191130O
  2111  Stender Dieter                        CH      4k     3.2k    1785    +18    10  T191109D
  2112  Gruenbichler Nikolaus                 AT      3k     3.2k    1784    -19    14  T191109R
  2113  Dijkstra Gerben                       NL      5k     3.2k    1784     +8     4  T200223C
  2114  Hueber Georg                          IT      4k     3.2k    1784    +70     4  T200201I
  2115  Eav Dominique                         FR      4k     3.2k    1783    +10    63  T200125J
  2116  Bussas Martin                         DE      5k     3.2k    1783    +26    15  T191130E
  2117  Barrett Joel                          UK      4k     3.2k    1783     +4    48  T191228F
  2118  Putman Aidan                          UK      3k     3.2k    1782    -18    10  T190928B
  2119  Jurasek Ondrej                        CZ      4k     3.2k    1782    -35   297  T200307E
  2120  Veprinskij Vadim                      RU      4k     3.2k    1782    -15    63  T200201L
  2121  Wales Rory                            IE      4k     3.2k    1782    -44    46  T200229G
  2122  Okano Haruna                          CH      5k     3.2k    1782    +20    31  T190413R
  2123  Putman Colin                          UK      3k     3.2k    1781    -12    10  T190928B
  2124  Paar Kurt                             AT      5k     3.2k    1780    +13   319  T200228B
  2125  Groza Marius                          RO      4k     3.2k    1780     -9    13  T200118A
  2126  Libront Dawid                         PL      4k     3.2k    1780    -18    64  T200104F
  2127  Segers Frank                          BE      4k     3.2k    1780     +4    65  T200208E
  2128  Gric Pavel                            CZ      4k     3.2k    1780     +7    36  T200125A
  2129  Cherepanov Gleb                       RU      4k     3.2k    1779     +3    78  T191123G
  2130  Breugel Rene_van                      NL      4k     3.2k    1779    +27   122  T191227A
  2131  Mischler Georg                        DE      3k     3.2k    1779    -38    33  T191102I
  2132  Kirschen David                        DE      3k     3.2k    1779    +38     6  T200222E
  2133  Spadavecchia Domenico                 DE      3k     3.2k    1778     +5    12  T191102B
  2134  Debacq Kenny                          BE      5k     3.2k    1777     +3    50  T200208E
  2135  Kodolov Evgenij                       RU      5k     3.2k    1777     +2    57  T191214O
  2136  Chiaro Nico                           DE      3k     3.2k    1776     -3    18  T191026L
  2137  Szelag Mateusz                        PL      4k     3.2k    1776    +48    42  T200104F
  2138  Grunin Nikolaj                        RU      4k     3.2k    1776    +13    28  T190928K
  2139  Basargan Tolga_Emre                   TR      3k     3.2k    1776    +18    43  T200223A
  2140  Herter Rainer                         DE      4k     3.2k    1776    +15     9  T191012Q
  2141  Roueast Onno                          DE      4k     3.2k    1775     -5     9  T200104H
  2142  Col Sylvain                           FR      3k     3.3k    1775     -8    46  T191017B
  2143  Martin Rose-Marguerite                CH      4k     3.3k    1774    +19    31  T191005J
  2144  Migge Marc                            DE      4k     3.3k    1774    -29    35  T200215E
  2145  Pickles Michael                       UK      3k     3.3k    1774      0    14  T200307B
  2146  Trofimov Mikhail                      RU      5k     3.3k    1774     -7    35  T200105B
  2147  Langlotz Tobias                       DE      3k     3.3k    1774     -2    26  T191012Q
  2148  Sadauskas Vidas                       LT      3k     3.3k    1774    -17    70  T200223B
  2149  Boyen Kris                            BE      4k     3.3k    1774     +7    64  T200208E
  2150  Przybycien Robert                     PL      4k     3.3k    1773    -32     4  T200104F
  2151  Passieux Arnaud                       FR      4k     3.3k    1772     +3    17  T190420O
  2152  Shalnev Svjatoslav                    RU      5k     3.3k    1771     -6    87  T200215G
  2153  Minjina Dragos                        RO      4k     3.3k    1771     -1    89  T200214A
  2154  Sedlacek Jiri                         CZ      4k     3.3k    1770    +35    77  T191019E
  2155  Okmen Kemal                           TR      3k     3.3k    1769     +3    12  T190706J
  2156  Rannikko Mikko                        FI      3k     3.3k    1769     +7    17  T190928H
  2157  Jung Hermann                          DE      5k     3.3k    1768    +10    27  T200222D
  2158  von_Buenau Heinrich                   DE      4k     3.3k    1768    -41     4  T190223C
  2159  Aranda Francisco                      ES      4k     3.3k    1768     +4    30  T191116E
  2160  Moreau Mathieu                        FR      5k     3.3k    1767    -17    13  T191109V
  2161  Thoerner Vanessa                      DE      5k     3.3k    1767    +16    57  T200118C
  2162  Shandarov Alexej                      RU      4k     3.3k    1767    -20    25  T190509A
  2163  Runkel Johannes                       DE      4k     3.3k    1767     -3    27  T200201I
  2164  Pavelka Antonin                       CZ      4k     3.3k    1766     -3    78  T190126C
  2165  Lykin Dmitrij                         RU      5k     3.3k    1766     -1    37  T200104K
  2166  Kiris Ahmet_Suheyl                    TR      4k     3.3k    1766     +7    27  T190922A
  2167  Moll Lennard                          NL      4k     3.3k    1765    +34    24  T190923D
  2168  Siles Guillermo                       ES      4k     3.4k    1765    +64    13  T200215F
  2169  Keles Engin                           DE      4k     3.4k    1765    +23    31  T191123B
  2170  Eryilmaz Saadet                       TR      3k     3.4k    1765      0    28  T190408A
  2171  Kirca Cihan                           TR      3k     3.4k    1765    +40    16  T190406H
  2172  Sattelkau Martin                      DE      4k     3.4k    1764     +9    74  T191123B
  2173  Rozanov Mikhail                       RU      4k     3.4k    1764     +9    26  T200229F
  2174  Cobbold Scott                         UK      4k     3.4k    1764     +4    13  T200208H
  2175  Friederichs Rob                       NL      5k     3.4k    1763    +12   111  T200223C
  2176  Diederen Marianne                     NL      2k     3.4k    1763    -41    70  T200125H
  2177  Kotowski Jaroslav                     CZ      5k     3.4k    1763    +29    40  T200307E
  2178  Coulthard Jamie                       UK      4k     3.4k    1762     -2    19  T191109N
  2179  Kraft Bernhard                        DE      4k     3.4k    1762    -41   174  T191207N
  2180  Brochet Philippe                      FR      4k     3.4k    1761     +5    25  T190914M
  2181  Corbeck Helmut                        DE      3k     3.4k    1760    -32    40  T190112B
  2182  Billege Boaz                          HU      4k     3.4k    1760    -29    41  T200208F
  2183  Tokarev Sergej_P                      RU      3k     3.4k    1760     +2     4  T191005G
  2184  Groenemeijer Leon                     NL      4k     3.4k    1760    -17    46  T200208E
  2185  White Rob                             UK      3k     3.4k    1760     +5    10  T190908A
  2186  Weiher Andre                          DE      7k     3.4k    1759    -57   112  T200201I
  2187  Kalistratov Sergej                    RU      3k     3.4k    1759    +26    20  T190713A
  2188  Gawron Piotr                          PL      4k     3.4k    1759    +24    18  T200229G
  2189  Ahn Jin_Woo                           DE      4k     3.4k    1759    +59     1  T200104G
  2190  Kinne Peter                           DE      2k     3.4k    1758    -25    31  T191123B
  2191  Petrov Pavel                          RU      4k     3.4k    1758     +1    37  T200125G
  2192  Macleod Donald                        UK      4k     3.4k    1758    -25    55  T191214D
  2193  Cieslak Wojciech                      PL      4k     3.4k    1756    +40    30  T191109M
  2194  Kaniuk Geoff                          UK      5k     3.4k    1756    +27   200  T190622H
  2195  Wilhelm Lubin                         FR      4k     3.4k    1756    +14    23  T200111H
  2196  Veltri Bruno                          DE      3k     3.4k    1756    +67     6  T190608B
  2197  Garlatti Gerald                       FR      4k     3.4k    1755    -12    80  T200111I
  2198  Tirone Antonio                        IT      4k     3.4k    1755    +25     5  T191109O
  2199  Byla Laurynas                         LT      4k     3.5k    1755    -12    23  T191109E
  2200  Badragan Eugen_Rafael                 RO      4k     3.5k    1755    -12    25  T190629E
  2201  Ignatov Valerij                       RU      6k     3.5k    1755     +8    52  T200105B
  2202  Failli Andrea                         IT      4k     3.5k    1755    +11    48  T200104A
  2203  Stanciu Antonia                       RO      5k     3.5k    1753     -6    47  T200301D
  2204  Ramuglia River                        BE      3k     3.5k    1753     -2     5  T200208L
  2205  Schnelle Matteo                       DE      4k     3.5k    1753    +44    29  T191012E
  2206  Gysson Jyrgen                         EE      4k     3.5k    1752    +17    27  E190728A
  2207  Guillou Marc                          FR      4k     3.5k    1752    +26     3  T190413T
  2208  Ustjuzhina Maria                      RU      4k     3.5k    1752    +16    29  T190426A
  2209  Koch Andreas                          DE      4k     3.5k    1752    +17   111  T190323H
  2210  Celik Gonca_Mine                      TR      3k     3.5k    1752    -11    38  T190225A
  2211  Savich Gleb                           RU      3k     3.5k    1751     +3    18  T191015A
  2212  Semenov Georgij                       RU      5k     3.5k    1751     +3    11  T191124A
  2213  Ahrens Ines                           DE      5k     3.5k    1750    +34    37  T190608B
  2214  Gunay Ozgur                           TR      4k     3.5k    1750    -50    29  T190928D
  2215  Ozisik Kivanc                         TR      4k     3.5k    1750    -20    37  T191123D
  2216  Mukha Ihor                            UA      4k     3.5k    1749    +27    21  E190728A
  2217  Durand Adrien                         FR      4k     3.5k    1749    +23    27  T190906B
  2218  Mourik Henk                           NL      3k     3.5k    1749    -14   145  T190530A
  2219  Krivickas Jonas                       LT      3k     3.5k    1748     -1     8  T191109E
  2220  Bauma Jiri                            CZ      4k     3.5k    1748    -38    34  T190420A
  2221  Grasso Davide                         IT      4k     3.5k    1748    +36    20  T190914F
  2222  Stinner Maximilian                    DE      4k     3.5k    1747     +9    15  T190104B
  2223  Floch Andy                            FR      4k     3.5k    1747    -16    72  T190608F
  2224  Blek Dominik                          PL      4k     3.5k    1747     -3    62  T200229C
  2225  Pulles Kees                           NL      3k     3.5k    1747     +7    22  T190428D
  2226  Wisniewski Tomasz                     PL      4k     3.5k    1746    +30    17  T190511G
  2227  Tjong Tommy                           NL      5k     3.5k    1746    -16    53  T190923C
  2228  Manen Marinus_van                     NL      3k     3.5k    1746    +13    15  T190428D
  2229  Vanskij Artemij                       RU      5k     3.5k    1746    +57    19  T200223E
  2230  Durand Briac                          FR      5k     3.5k    1746    +33    98  T190928S
  2231  Bagot Robert                          UK      5k     3.5k    1746    -47   100  T191102E
  2232  Zgoda Jurij                           RU      5k     3.5k    1745    -33    39  T200307G
  2233  Kunysch Paul                          DE      5k     3.6k    1745    +24    24  E190728A
  2234  Gorman Josh                           UK      4k     3.6k    1745    +39     8  T191214D
  2235  Shanahan Thomas                       IE      4k     3.6k    1745    -42    25  T190525O
  2236  Nilsson Mads_Stormo                   NO      4k     3.6k    1744    -46    14  T190511R
  2237  Calmus Laurent                        BE      5k     3.6k    1743    +38    12  T200208E
  2238  Drozdov Michail                       LT      2k     3.6k    1743     +2    13  T190817D
  2239  Akman Ozgur                           TR      4k     3.6k    1743    +43     8  T190601M
  2240  Filippone Cristian                    IT      4k     3.6k    1742     +8    15  T191109O
  2241  Fluegge Klaus                         DE      4k     3.6k    1742     +8   107  T200201I
  2242  Senin Viktor                          RU      4k     3.6k    1742      0    85  T200307G
  2243  Blumberg Klaus                        DE      5k     3.6k    1742    -27   213  T200222B
  2244  Gebert Peter                          DE      5k     3.6k    1741    -40    38  T191123B
  2245  Barry Eoghan                          IE      5k     3.6k    1741    +32    31  T200229G
  2246  Schmalz Dierk                         DE      3k     3.6k    1740    -40    15  T190406I
  2247  Boudier Jean-Charles                  FR      5k     3.6k    1739    +30    21  T191005J
  2248  Overbeek Marieke                      NL      3k     3.6k    1739     +8   134  T191116B
  2249  Van_Steenkiste Maarten                BE      3k     3.6k    1739     +1     6  T190727B
  2250  Mitrofanov Konstantin                 RU      4k     3.6k    1739    +23    13  T191207L
  2251  Pagaria Roberto                       IT      5k     3.6k    1738    +42    34  T191109O
  2252  Leveque Camille                       FR      4k     3.6k    1737     +6    30  T190906A
  2253  Rebelo Antoine                        SE      5k     3.6k    1737    -32     3  T191207Q
  2254  Tisserand Romain                      FR      4k     3.6k    1736     +3    13  T200118M
  2255  Cocioaba Ion_Codin                    RO      5k     3.6k    1736     -7    87  T190824A
  2256  Aguilera Raul                         ES      6k     3.6k    1736    +20    56  T191116E
  2257  Junusova Anastasia                    RU      5k     3.6k    1736    +32     6  T191019G
  2258  Dankova Lenka                         CZ      5k     3.6k    1736    +19    91  T200307E
  2259  Kuznecov Alexandr                     RU      5k     3.6k    1736     -5    41  T200223E
  2260  Prykhodko Ivan                        UA      6k     3.6k    1735     -2    46  E191116A
  2261  Berceanu Cristian                     RO      5k     3.6k    1735    -34    13  T200126E
  2262  Willemson Jan                         EE      5k     3.7k    1735    +46    33  T190928J
  2263  Engelen Gints                         BE      4k     3.7k    1735    +15    21  T191130G
  2264  Crubellier Etienne                    FR      4k     3.7k    1735    -13   107  T200126D
  2265  Reis Nelson                           PT      5k     3.7k    1733    +23    22  T191109P
  2266  Ciora Gabriel                         RO      4k     3.7k    1732     -1    53  T191228B
  2267  Turovska Yuliia                       UA      5k     3.7k    1732     -5    87  T191122B
  2268  Khasmamedov Timur                     RU      2k     3.7k    1732     -9    21  T190519A
  2269  Tonkes Ivo                            NL      4k     3.7k    1732    +22   130  T200223C
  2270  Meier Bjoern                          DE      4k     3.7k    1732    +27     9  T191207N
  2271  Dam Frank_van                         NL      3k     3.7k    1731     +8    82  T190817E
  2272  Savukinas Algimantas                  RU      5k     3.7k    1731     +1     5  T200201H
  2273  Foulon Steven                         BE      5k     3.7k    1731     -1    35  T190202C
  2274  Klochikhin Maxim                      RU      6k     3.7k    1731    -11    34  T191207M
  2275  Heis Stefan                           AT      5k     3.7k    1731    +76     3  T200201I
  2276  Praus Jan                             CZ      4k     3.7k    1731    -47    71  T191019E
  2277  Arredondo Jose                        ES      4k     3.7k    1730    +21     7  T190427C
  2278  Wen Hai                               RU      4k     3.7k    1730    +30     1  T191207L
  2279  Horatschek Martin                     DE      4k     3.7k    1729     -9    63  T190922B
  2280  Nilsson Karolina                      SE      3k     3.7k    1729    +89    10  T200208L
  2281  Kuehling Clemens                      DE      4k     3.7k    1729     -7    42  T191208B
  2282  Meyer Franck                          FR      4k     3.7k    1729    +45    18  T191005J
  2283  Hauquin Gilles                        FR      4k     3.7k    1729    -23    30  T191020B
  2284  Burq Francois                         FR      4k     3.7k    1729    -10    11  T191130V
  2285  Pocevicius Evaldas                    LT      3k     3.7k    1728     +9    49  T200223B
  2286  Piccinno Michele                      IT      4k     3.7k    1728    -29    25  T200126E
  2287  Reanud Mathieu                        FR      5k     3.7k    1728     +8    32  T190427C
  2288  Gerhaeusser Ulrich                    DE      5k     3.7k    1728     +6    38  T190608B
  2289  Pettersson Leif                       SE      3k     3.7k    1728    +47    74  T200208L
  2290  Demenshin Mukhammat                   RU      5k     3.7k    1728    -27    49  T191215C
  2291  Krist Milos                           CZ      5k     3.7k    1727     +6    11  T200125A
  2292  Goldman Nevo                          IL      4k     3.7k    1727    +16     6  T190421C
  2293  Paterson Niall                        UK      5k     3.7k    1726     -9    20  T190525F
  2294  Wilenius Jim                          SE      5k     3.7k    1726     -2    46  T200104B
  2295  Toutain Jeremy                        CH      5k     3.7k    1726    +62    30  T190629J
  2296  Bamford John                          UK      4k     3.7k    1725    +25     3  T200307B
  2297  Malhado Rui                           PT      5k     3.7k    1725    -17    46  T191109N
  2298  Goze Bilge                            TR      5k     3.8k    1725    +10    54  T200215H
  2299  Blom Jaap_K                           NL      4k     3.8k    1724    +18   160  T200118L
  2300  Werner Bernhard                       DE      5k     3.8k    1724    +25    19  T191102I
  2301  Berg Remko_van_den                    NL      4k     3.8k    1724    -21    28  T190629H
  2302  Fajfrowski Lukasz                     PL      4k     3.8k    1724     +6    27  T191026G
  2303  Babkin Nikolaj                        RU      5k     3.8k    1724    -16     6  T190413L
  2304  Djakonov Lev                          RU      6k     3.8k    1723     +6    39  T200104M
  2305  Schaefer Loic                         FR      5k     3.8k    1723    +83    18  T191012F
  2306  Gauthereau Pierre                     FR      6k     3.8k    1723    +59    12  T190727B
  2307  Dumesges Jessy                        FR      4k     3.8k    1723    +23     1  T190622K
  2308  Dusausoy Guy                          BE      4k     3.8k    1723    +19    20  T200208E
  2309  Nielsen Philip                        UK      4k     3.8k    1723    +23     1  T200208H
  2310  Cherif Anis                           DE      4k     3.8k    1722    +22    16  T191102I
  2311  Chis Dorin                            RO      5k     3.8k    1721     +8    59  T190831C
  2312  Lu Zaichen                            UK      4k     3.8k    1721     -1     9  T200307B
  2313  Joo Gabor                             HU      4k     3.8k    1721    -21    42  T191207J
  2314  Grosu Robert-Andrei                   RO      4k     3.8k    1721    +39    31  T200214A
  2315  Saves Eric                            FR      4k     3.8k    1720    -79   111  T190608F
  2316  Hassel Ulf_von                        DE      5k     3.8k    1720     +1    15  T191102K
  2317  Delannoy Adrian                       FR      3k     3.8k    1720    -12    32  T190217D
  2318  Kaya Onur                             TR      4k     3.8k    1720    +20     1  T190209J
  2319  Vermes Peter                          HU      5k     3.8k    1719    -11    80  T190323E
  2320  Wang William_Zhibo                    UK      8k     3.8k    1719    -35     3  T200118D
  2321  Schneider Maximilian                  DE      5k     3.8k    1719    +21    11  T200307D
  2322  Stolz Mike                            DE      5k     3.8k    1719     -7    16  T191102K
  2323  Isikal Levent                         TR      3k     3.8k    1719    +10    10  T200222G
  2324  Hosang Christian                      DE      4k     3.8k    1718     -9    10  T191012Q
  2325  Korolko Maria                         RU      5k     3.8k    1718     -8    57  T200223F
  2326  Hresko Danylo                         UA      5k     3.8k    1717     -1    46  E190728A
  2327  Nollet Yvan                           BE      5k     3.8k    1716    +24    20  T200215E
  2328  Ozeler Orhan                          TR      4k     3.8k    1716     -9    18  T190620G
  2329  Carrara Mattia                        IT      4k     3.8k    1716     +9     2  T191109O
  2330  Kurin Sergej                          RU      4k     3.8k    1715    +22    29  T191214N
  2331  Ranabhat Samuel                       IE      4k     3.8k    1715    +15     1  T190525O
  2332  Menendez Alejandro                    ES      4k     3.9k    1715    +31    17  T200215F
  2333  Palej Malgorzata                      PL      4k     3.9k    1715    -14    48  T190812A
  2334  Kuchelmeister Steffen                 DE      5k     3.9k    1714    +34    15  T191102B
  2335  Ozcelik Fatih                         TR      3k     3.9k    1713    -47    73  T200222G
  2336  Besnard Thomas                        FR      5k     3.9k    1713    +65     9  T190906B
  2337  Walter Heinrich                       DE      5k     3.9k    1712     -3    58  T200104E
  2338  Carette Thomas                        BE      5k     3.9k    1712    -19     7  E190728A
  2339  Gromov Bogdan                         LV      4k     3.9k    1710    +10    10  T200209B
  2340  James Tim                             UK      4k     3.9k    1710    +14     4  T190511J
  2341  Quathamer Janntje                     DE      4k     3.9k    1710    -21    45  T200222B
  2342  Stavinoha Jiri                        CZ      5k     3.9k    1710    +28    69  T190330B
  2343  Kachanovskyi Volodymyr                UA      5k     3.9k    1710    +35    50  T191116F
  2344  Donati Andrea                         IT      5k     3.9k    1710    +34    46  T190914F
  2345  Baloglu Kazim                         TR      4k     3.9k    1710     +4     2  T190623A
  2346  Lorrain Pierre                        FR      4k     3.9k    1710    -11    16  T190330L
  2347  Dobrescu Marius-Adrian                RO      4k     3.9k    1709      0    12  T190406O
  2348  Shilin Ivan                           RU      4k     3.9k    1709    +56     8  T190509A
  2349  Dittberner Markus                     DE      6k     3.9k    1709    -19    41  T191019F
  2350  Amangeldi Rinat                       KZ      4k     3.9k    1708     +8     1  T190902A
  2351  Lipfert Karsten                       DE      5k     3.9k    1708    -30    18  T191123B
  2352  Frank Bernard                         BE      5k     3.9k    1708    +34    58  T191026E
  2353  Bedouet Theo                          FR      4k     3.9k    1708    +39    18  T200208M
  2354  Litovkin Rostislav                    CZ      4k     3.9k    1708    +10    47  T200307E
  2355  Sednev Alexandr                       RU      5k     3.9k    1708    -12    18  T200105B
  2356  Sade Tal                              IL      4k     3.9k    1708     +8     1  T191017A
  2357  Hadjixenophontos Alexandros           CY      4k     3.9k    1707     +5    32  T191102D
  2358  Gheorghe Madalin_Alexandru            RO      5k     3.9k    1707    +12    33  T200214A
  2359  Schulz Dominique                      DE      4k     3.9k    1707     +7    12  T190525K
  2360  Portal Jean-Jacques                   FR      5k     3.9k    1707    +22    74  T200125J
  2361  Malko Alexandr                        RU      6k     3.9k    1707    +31    17  T200223E
  2362  Varga Gyorgy                          HU      4k     3.9k    1707     +7     2  T191005A
  2363  Cable Matthieu                        FR      4k     3.9k    1706     +6     1  T190209L
  2364  Knap Peter                            SK      5k     3.9k    1706    -18     8  T191115A
  2365  Beemsterboer Stef                     NL      5k     3.9k    1706     -5    28  T190502D
  2366  N`Guyen Johan                         FR      4k     3.9k    1706     +4    22  T190906B
  2367  Vassard-Valero Vasco                  FR      4k     3.9k    1705    +19    24  T191205B
  2368  Satkas Dimitrios                      DE      5k     4.0k    1705     -2    15  T200104G
  2369  Ravera Sylvain                        FR      5k     4.0k    1705    +56    86  T191123U
  2370  Hrdinova Lubica                       SK      6k     4.0k    1705    +21    95  T191005H
  2371  Lukjanenok Anton                      RU      4k     4.0k    1704     -6    23  T191214L
  2372  Rathje Christian                      DE     10k     4.0k    1703    -65     9  T191116A
  2373  Ulbrich Norman                        DE      5k     4.0k    1703     -7    54  T190622F
  2374  Avci Ates                             TR      4k     4.0k    1703     +3     1  T190623A
  2375  Narjes Mieke                          DE      5k     4.0k    1702    +25    26  E190728A
  2376  Eckert Alexander                      DE      2k     4.0k    1702     +2    11  T190223D
  2377  Chernov Konstantin                    RU      5k     4.0k    1702     +5    25  T191027D
  2378  Djordjevic Sara                       RS      5k     4.0k    1699    +19    38  T200215D
  2379  Pages Jeremy                          FR      4k     4.0k    1699     +6    53  T190901C
  2380  Klupsch Christina                     DE      5k     4.0k    1699    +20    54  T200215E
  2381  Trinite Damien                        FR      4k     4.0k    1699    -19    50  T200208M
  2382  Kovalevskaja Valeria                  RU      5k     4.0k    1699     -4    50  T200215G
  2383  Krause Eckardt                        DE      4k     4.0k    1698     +9    37  T191102B
  2384  Sprehn David                          DK      5k     4.0k    1698    +51     6  T200201C
  2385  Bohl Lars                             DE      4k     4.0k    1697    +28     2  T190216F
  2386  Tawussi Frank                         DE      6k     4.0k    1697     +6    46  T200307D
  2387  Basyrov Rinat                         RU      4k     4.0k    1697    +11     6  T190706I
  2388  Schily Moritz                         DE      3k     4.0k    1697    +11     5  T190706G
  2389  Kaskinen Kimmo                        FI      3k     4.0k    1697    +18    10  T190928H
  2390  Kalinovskis Aleksandrs                LV      4k     4.0k    1696     -4     6  T200209B
  2391  Moppes Rene_van                       NL      5k     4.0k    1696     -2    40  T200223C
  2392  Mougard Hugo                          FR      4k     4.0k    1696     +6    11  T190622I
  2393  Janos Radim                           CZ      5k     4.0k    1696    +94    18  T191019E
  2394  Perlstein Dotan                       IL      4k     4.0k    1695    +21     2  T191017A
  2395  Sassoli Cesare                        IT      5k     4.0k    1695     -1    67  T190601E
  2396  Klinkov Inden                         RU      5k     4.1k    1695    -14    44  T191130O
  2397  Petric Radomir                        RS      5k     4.1k    1695     +5     5  T191207R
  2398  Grambow Kai                           DE      6k     4.1k    1695    +51    10  T200201I
  2399  Bourgin Maxime                        FR      4k     4.1k    1694     +8    10  T191026M
  2400  Sfikakis Stelios                      GR      2k     4.1k    1694     +6     5  T190311C
  2401  Jakubovskij Kirill                    RU      6k     4.1k    1694    -10    18  T191214J
  2402  Cuello Kevin                          FR      4k     4.1k    1694     -1    29  T200118N
  2403  Helle Ferdinand                       DE      5k     4.1k    1693    +15    49  T200307D
  2404  Eckart Donald                         DE      4k     4.1k    1693     -9    10  T191130E
  2405  Adibelli Deniz                        TR      4k     4.1k    1693    -26     4  T190223H
  2406  Mader Simon                           UK      5k     4.1k    1693      0    46  T200307B
  2407  Dzjuba Kristina                       RU      5k     4.1k    1693     -9    33  T190202H
  2408  Kraujelis Jonas                       LT      4k     4.1k    1692     +9   101  T200223B
  2409  Talon Fabien                          FR      4k     4.1k    1692    -17    19  T191117E
  2410  Waschbichler Florian                  DE      5k     4.1k    1692     -4     8  T190202G
  2411  Roedler Richard                       DE      5k     4.1k    1692    +34    18  T191207N
  2412  Hoerschgens Thomas                    FR      4k     4.1k    1691    +42    20  T190330L
  2413  Dreesen Jan                           DE      5k     4.1k    1691    +59    25  T191207N
  2414  Livens Martins                        LV      4k     4.1k    1690    -18    11  T200209B
  2415  Marz Ferdinand                        DE      6k     4.1k    1690     +8    87  T191012E
  2416  Feng Hanyu                            IT      4k     4.1k    1690    -10     1  T190413F
  2417  Bayazitoglu Mehmet_Emir               TR      4k     4.1k    1689    -11     2  T190406H
  2418  Bunea Vasile                          RO      6k     4.1k    1689    -14    78  T190831C
  2419  Chaiko Viktor                         BY      4k     4.1k    1688     -9     2  T190329A
  2420  Peelen Dorus                          NL      5k     4.1k    1688    -37    21  T191227A
  2421  Irimia Tiberiu                        RO      6k     4.1k    1688    +14    46  T200106C
  2422  Hall Eric                             UK      6k     4.1k    1687    -16   133  T190622H
  2423  de_Beaumont Arthur                    NL      5k     4.1k    1686    +67     8  T190923C
  2424  Blanvillain Olivier                   CH      4k     4.1k    1686     +4     5  T190707C
  2425  Igonin Sergej                         RU      5k     4.1k    1686     -6    22  T191207L
  2426  Corbel Larry                          FR      5k     4.1k    1686    +24    38  T191214S
  2427  Welebny Stefan                        AT      5k     4.1k    1685     -5    17  T190921E
  2428  Dvoracek Jindrich                     CZ      5k     4.1k    1685    +23   154  T190518U
  2429  Konopelko Boris                       RU      5k     4.2k    1684    +84    26  T200223E
  2430  De_Amicis Daniel                      BE      5k     4.2k    1683     -8     7  T190202C
  2431  Shchipicina Ksenia                    RU      6k     4.2k    1683    -28    54  T190819B
  2432  Hadow George                          NL      3k     4.2k    1683    +24     3  T190530A
  2433  Broulik Ivan                          CZ      5k     4.2k    1682    -24    55  T190406P
  2434  Uros Pol                              ES      5k     4.2k    1682    +19    17  T190216C
  2435  Tsyrenov Zhargal                      RU      6k     4.2k    1682     -3    11  T191109Q
  2436  Michelson Rawle                       UK      4k     4.2k    1681     +4     8  T191102J
  2437  Murby Roger                           UK      5k     4.2k    1681    -20    59  T200307B
  2438  Berezhniak Maksym                     UA      5k     4.2k    1681     +4    52  T191109K
  2439  Barcicki Artur                        PL      5k     4.2k    1681     -8    44  T200118E
  2440  Medak Stjepan                         HR      5k     4.2k    1681     +7   109  T200229D
  2441  Fedjaev Dmitrij                       RU      5k     4.2k    1680     +4    16  T200215B
  2442  Millaud Benjamin                      FR      5k     4.2k    1680      0    15  T200111H
  2443  Rieger Marc_Oliver                    DE      5k     4.2k    1680    +13    50  T191230A
  2444  Skacel Ondrej                         CZ      5k     4.2k    1680    +66    11  T191026E
  2445  Martin Yvan                           FR      5k     4.2k    1680     +9    13  T191026L
  2446  Dahmen Fabian                         DE      5k     4.2k    1680    -11    40  T191207N
  2447  Trjapsha Sergej                       RU      6k     4.2k    1680     +7   100  T200209C
  2448  Kosz Marcin                           PL      4k     4.2k    1679    +11     8  T200125C
  2449  Pastor Gabriel                        FR      5k     4.2k    1679    +20    43  T200118N
  2450  Veen Douwe_van_der                    NL      6k     4.2k    1679    -18    18  T190629H
  2451  Verhoeven Hans                        NL      4k     4.2k    1679    -12   155  T191116B
  2452  Griffiths Scott                       UK      5k     4.2k    1679    -13    10  T191027B
  2453  Shiu Peter                            UK      7k     4.2k    1679    +18    24  T191027B
  2454  Mincsovics Miklos                     HU      5k     4.2k    1678     -9     4  T190713D
  2455  Feickert Tyler                        DE      4k     4.2k    1678     +5     2  T190413H
  2456  Veselinovic Zeljko                    RS      6k     4.2k    1678    +17    88  T200215D
  2457  Baste Julien                          FR      4k     4.2k    1678     -6    11  T191005F
  2458  Horvath Attila                        HU      5k     4.2k    1677    -21    43  T191005A
  2459  Dormachev Denis                       RU      4k     4.2k    1677    +39     9  T200105B
  2460  Zipper Elad                           IL      4k     4.2k    1677     -8    22  T191226A
  2461  Huang Ruizheng                        DE      4k     4.2k    1676    +19     7  T200104H
  2462  Stojkovic Peter                       SK      4k     4.2k    1675    -25     3  T200201I
  2463  Bisschop-Larsen Rasmus                DK      5k     4.2k    1675     -2    31  T190517B
  2464  Nesis Vitalij                         RU      5k     4.2k    1675    -17    11  T200223E
  2465  Walker Malcolm                        UK      5k     4.3k    1675    -19    33  T200118D
  2466  Gibson John                           IE      5k     4.3k    1674    -12    69  T200229G
  2467  Bensel Naomi                          DE      5k     4.3k    1673    -36    68  T200215E
  2468  Arkharov Alexandr                     RU      5k     4.3k    1673     -4    20  T200215B
  2469  Mouhounou Sophie                      FR      3k     4.3k    1673    -60    88  T200208M
  2470  Loudoux Christopher                   FR      7k     4.3k    1672    +92    20  T200208M
  2471  Hauer Valentin                        AT      5k     4.3k    1672    +87     4  T190811A
  2472  Hartmann Christoph                    DE      5k     4.3k    1672    +72     3  T190323G
  2473  Ufimcev Igor                          RU      6k     4.3k    1671     +8     5  T190623B
  2474  Brummelkamp Erik                      NL      5k     4.3k    1671    -20   170  T200223C
  2475  Boesze Daniel                         AT      4k     4.3k    1671     -9    37  T200201I
  2476  Mjachev Daniil                        RU      4k     4.3k    1671    +18    12  T190622G
  2477  Rocher Jeremie                        FR      5k     4.3k    1670    -18   116  T200208M
  2478  Stefanovych Dmytro                    UA      4k     4.3k    1670    +18    44  T200106E
  2479  Zande Reijer_van_der                  NL      4k     4.3k    1670    +19    48  T191227A
  2480  Thomasset Laure                       FR      5k     4.3k    1670    -14    27  T190727B
  2481  Shou Wei                              NL      5k     4.3k    1670    +68     3  T200104E
  2482  Hamstra Pieter                        NL      4k     4.3k    1670     -8    70  T200223C
  2483  Waczulik Oliver                       SK      5k     4.3k    1669    -15    73  T190607A
  2484  Tegtmeier Sarah                       DE      5k     4.3k    1669    +32   103  T200215E
  2485  Nedev Teodor                          BG      2k     4.3k    1669    -14    18  T190902A
  2486  Rosenschein Fabian                    DE      4k     4.3k    1669     -1    97  T190608B
  2487  Sainio Risto                          FI      4k     4.3k    1669    +12    12  T190525A
  2488  Kirkham Chris                         UK      6k     4.3k    1668    +25   107  T191102E
  2489  Bailey Stephen                        UK      6k     4.3k    1668    +11   249  T200307B
  2490  Ihmels Moritz                         FR      5k     4.3k    1667     -1     4  T190525R
  2491  Rafferty Chris                        IE      4k     4.3k    1667    +32    27  T200229G
  2492  Zabelin Arsenij                       RU      6k     4.3k    1666     +4    34  T191012L
  2493  Gallais Guillaume                     CH      5k     4.3k    1666    +33    12  T190504B
  2494  Bodamer Michael                       DE      5k     4.4k    1665    -51    85  T200215E
  2495  Marin Anatolij                        RU      8k     4.4k    1665    -18    10  T200201H
  2496  Tankhilevskij Alexandr                RU      6k     4.4k    1665     +5    97  T200307G
  2497  Chlebowski Marcin                     PL      5k     4.4k    1665   +106     4  T190914G
  2498  Thomazeau Gregoire                    FR      5k     4.4k    1664    +11     4  E190728A
  2499  Gaspar Jens                           DE      5k     4.4k    1664    +10    17  T190104A
  2500  Vedenskyi Anton                       UA      5k     4.4k    1664     -1    24  T190505C
  2501  Matei Mihai                           RO      4k     4.4k    1663     -1    41  T190601F
  2502  Zabolotnaja Maria                     RU      6k     4.4k    1663    -11    26  T200208I
  2503  Gutierrez Alvaro                      ES      5k     4.4k    1663    +21    47  T191214B
  2504  Giang David                           DE      5k     4.4k    1663    -20     3  T200215E
  2505  Stoudek Martin                        CZ      6k     4.4k    1662    +37    34  T200307E
  2506  Wald Christian                        AT      5k     4.4k    1662    +62     1  T190811A
  2507  Ebert Andreas                         DE      6k     4.4k    1662    +12    64  T190914E
  2508  Brezski Bjoern                        DE      5k     4.4k    1661     -9    10  T190406I
  2509  Halfpap Lars                          DE      4k     4.4k    1661    -23     9  T190518Q
  2510  Matyas-Peti Csaba                     HU      5k     4.4k    1660     +8     7  T190622A
  2511  Koch Kris                             DE      5k     4.4k    1660     -5   114  T190323H
  2512  Kocher Joel                           CH      5k     4.4k    1660    +53    11  T190629J
  2513  Zubrickij Semen                       RU      5k     4.4k    1660    +43    38  T191221K
  2514  Dottan Immanuel                       DE      6k     4.4k    1659    +14    42  T191208B
  2515  Podbiol Krzysztof                     PL      5k     4.4k    1658    -46   545  T200307E
  2516  Suleymanoglu Serap                    TR      3k     4.4k    1658     +8    35  T200229B
  2517  Koivisto Koba                         FI      5k     4.4k    1658    +46    15  T190419A
  2518  Nikulin Jurij                         RU      6k     4.4k    1658    -13    33  T200125G
  2519  Hany Andreas                          DE      5k     4.4k    1657     +7     8  T191102I
  2520  Hertzberg Christoph                   DE      6k     4.4k    1656    +17    46  T200307D
  2521  Dovcik Boris                          SK      5k     4.4k    1656    +51     3  T200131A
  2522  Pelleter Philippe                     FR      5k     4.4k    1656     +1    13  T190530B
  2523  Ermakov Alexandr                      RU      5k     4.4k    1656    +19    26  T191109L
  2524  Ustjuzhina Veronika                   RU      7k     4.4k    1656     +3    66  T200215C
  2525  Guney Baran                           TR      4k     4.4k    1655    +28     2  T190928D
  2526  Kaverin Rodion                        RU      6k     4.5k    1655    +26    43  T200208K
  2527  Mendle Johannes                       DE      3k     4.5k    1655    -21    31  T190202G
  2528  Harvey Martin                         UK      6k     4.5k    1655    -15   284  T191228F
  2529  Garcia-Roig Jordi                     ES      3k     4.5k    1654     -2    15  T200215F
  2530  Tausan Mato                           HR      6k     4.5k    1654    -11    66  T191214E
  2531  Chauvin Christian                     FR      5k     4.5k    1654     +6    13  T190727B
  2532  Virtic Teodor                         RO      6k     4.5k    1654    +40    41  T190831C
  2533  Gokpinar Ogun                         TR      4k     4.5k    1653    +45    28  T190928D
  2534  Blockley Edward                       UK      5k     4.5k    1653    -21   197  T191228F
  2535  Chemerskoj Grigorij                   RU      5k     4.5k    1652     +4    10  T200118I
  2536  Milkowski Jakub                       PL      6k     4.5k    1652    +58    23  T191109M
  2537  Magdeev Amir                          RU      5k     4.5k    1652    +52     3  T190525D
  2538  Peters Frederik                       NL      3k     4.5k    1652    +17    16  T190817E
  2539  Widmer Ramon                          CH      5k     4.5k    1652    +49     2  T191109D
  2540  Celikkol Senem                        TR      4k     4.5k    1652     +2    27  T190420C
  2541  Breel Thijs                           NL      6k     4.5k    1652     -4    33  T190610A
  2542  Vieru Andrei                          RO      6k     4.5k    1651    +18    35  T190831B
  2543  Warniello Tomasz                      PL      4k     4.5k    1651    -10     8  T190819A
  2544  Smirnov Konstantin                    RU      6k     4.5k    1651     -8    18  T191215D
  2545  Haustola Petri                        FI      4k     4.5k    1650     -6    11  T190525A
  2546  Poryvaev Fedor                        RU      6k     4.5k    1650     +9    55  T200118J
  2547  Frolov Viktor                         RU      5k     4.5k    1650     +6     3  T191109L
  2548  Eggen Micha                           DE      5k     4.5k    1650    -21    52  T200307D
  2549  Martin Antonio-Eloy                   ES      6k     4.5k    1649    -11    61  T191019J
  2550  Krivenkov Stanislav                   RU      5k     4.5k    1649     -5     4  T191015A
  2551  Stenzaly Georg                        DE      3k     4.5k    1648    -18    18  T190323H
  2552  Pountney Sebastian                    UK      5k     4.5k    1647    +26     9  T200118D
  2553  Antonijevic Nemanja                   RS      5k     4.5k    1647    -12    29  T190502C
  2554  Balasoiu Liviu                        RO      5k     4.5k    1646     +9    34  T191207A
  2555  Fayolle Pascal                        FR      5k     4.6k    1645    +22    74  T200202A
  2556  Vereb Gabor                           HU      5k     4.6k    1645     -8    17  T191207J
  2557  Hunt Conor                            UK      4k     4.6k    1645    +20     3  T190921F
  2558  Ugarcina Marko                        HR      6k     4.6k    1644     +8   154  T190914D
  2559  Boviz Laszlo                          HU      5k     4.6k    1644    -16   177  T191130F
  2560  Arellano Adrian                       ES      5k     4.6k    1644    +33    12  T190427C
  2561  Hric Jan                              CZ      6k     4.6k    1643     -6    23  T200228B
  2562  Koksal Emre                           TR      4k     4.6k    1643     +3    27  T200119B
  2563  Gassenmeier Claudia                   DE      5k     4.6k    1643    -23    31  E190906A
  2564  Guc Neslihan                          TR      5k     4.6k    1642     +6    13  T190615F
  2565  Balci Ovunc                           TR      3k     4.6k    1642    +19    10  T190831A
  2566  Frolov Andrej                         RU      7k     4.6k    1642    +24    57  T200223E
  2567  Rocher Mathias                        FR      5k     4.6k    1641    -18    70  T200208M
  2568  Gennaro Giuseppe                      IT      6k     4.6k    1641    +16    34  T200126A
  2569  Svinchukov Maxim                      RU      6k     4.6k    1641    -12    28  T191207L
  2570  Nenoiu Mihai                          RO      4k     4.6k    1641     -8     8  T190821B
  2571  Herbst Henning                        DE      4k     4.6k    1641    -21    25  T191207N
  2572  Sokolewicz Robert                     NL      4k     4.6k    1640    -22    22  T190923C
  2573  Timmins Peter                         UK      7k     4.6k    1640    -23    16  T190622H
  2574  Cieslinska Noemi                      PL      6k     4.6k    1640    +33     9  T200104F
  2575  Sarmin Jurij                          RU      5k     4.6k    1640    +40    18  T191019G
  2576  Neustroev Nikita                      RU      6k     4.6k    1640     +9     7  T190504D
  2577  Sanden Magnus                         SE      5k     4.6k    1640    +14    16  T191102C
  2578  Jakoby Stefan                         DE      3k     4.6k    1640     +3    40  T191116A
  2579  Dursun Salih_Ozkan                    TR      4k     4.6k    1640    +19    13  T190928D
  2580  Zlobin Konstantin                     RU      5k     4.6k    1640     +6     7  T191015A
  2581  Hertecant Steve                       BE      5k     4.6k    1639    +35    43  E190721A
  2582  Ivanov Nikolaj                        RU      6k     4.6k    1638     +7    46  T200307G
  2583  Wiedner Sandra                        DE      6k     4.6k    1638     -1    16  T190608B
  2584  Jokanovic Dusan                       RS      5k     4.6k    1638    +38     1  T191026H
  2585  Gurbuzel Sebnem                       TR      3k     4.6k    1637    +11    24  T200229A
  2586  Prudlo Simon                          DE      5k     4.6k    1637    +37     1  T190727B
  2587  Denholm David                         UK      6k     4.6k    1637    +22    32  T200118D
  2588  Boiteux Maximilien_le                 FR      7k     4.6k    1636    +40     6  T190727B
  2589  Stevenson David_C                     UK      6k     4.6k    1636    -15     9  T191027B
  2590  Crispien Ilona                        DE      6k     4.6k    1636    -14    67  T191227A
  2591  Horan David                           UK      6k     4.7k    1635     +3    46  T191102E
  2592  Lantinga Steven                       NL      3k     4.7k    1634    +50    14  T190428D
  2593  Brouard David                         FR      5k     4.7k    1634    +41    84  T200125J
  2594  Radulescu Mihnea                      RO      5k     4.7k    1634    -38    18  T190831B
  2595  Bustos-Langton Oliver                 UK      5k     4.7k    1634    +20    17  T200307B
  2596  Efimov Andrej                         RU      6k     4.7k    1633     +5     9  T200307G
  2597  Ellul France                          UK      6k     4.7k    1633    -16    85  T200118D
  2598  Merks Dennis                          NL      6k     4.7k    1633     -4    20  T200223C
  2599  Trauwaen Nicolas                      FR      5k     4.7k    1633    +52    49  T191020B
  2600  Makahon Pavlo                         UA      5k     4.7k    1633     -2    25  T190809A
  2601  Haja Daniel                           RO      6k     4.7k    1633     +4    31  T190831C
  2602  Rouquette Gregory                     FR      6k     4.7k    1633    +28    31  T200118M
  2603  Papazoglou Alain                      FR      5k     4.7k    1632    -20   117  T200118N
  2604  Jaaranen Ilmari                       FI      5k     4.7k    1632      0     4  T190525A
  2605  Schouten Kees                         NL      7k     4.7k    1632    -12    35  T190502D
  2606  Nikolaev Danil                        RU      7k     4.7k    1631     +6    55  T200223E
  2607  Heinicke Frank                        DE      5k     4.7k    1631     +9    69  T191012Q
  2608  Jourdan Marc                          FR      5k     4.7k    1631    +18    68  T190727D
  2609  Yazilan Engin                         TR      5k     4.7k    1631     +6    30  T200223A
  2610  Lisy Pavol_sr                         SK      6k     4.7k    1631      0    45  T190607A
  2611  Martin Ugo                            FR      5k     4.7k    1631    -14    29  T190414C
  2612  Schomberg Jan                         DE      5k     4.7k    1630     +2   113  T200215E
  2613  Guimard Jimmy                         FR      5k     4.7k    1629    -26    50  T190906B
  2614  Holtermann Birger                     DE      5k     4.7k    1628     -8    35  T190421B
  2615  Brunn Jonathan                        DE      6k     4.7k    1628    +19     5  T190629G
  2616  Krasutskij Evgenij                    RU      6k     4.7k    1625    +28    25  T200118I
  2617  Trung Clement                         FR      4k     4.8k    1625     +7    19  T200208M
  2618  Jebe Lukas                            DE      5k     4.8k    1625    -28     4  T200118C
  2619  Frelon Arsene                         FR      5k     4.8k    1625     +8     5  T200118M
  2620  Conradi Heinz-Dieter                  DE      6k     4.8k    1625    -10    19  T200104G
  2621  Graaff Arnoud_de                      NL      6k     4.8k    1624    -16     8  T190923C
  2622  Gerassy Oron                          IL     10k     4.8k    1624    +17     8  T191017A
  2623  Durik Juraj                           SK      6k     4.8k    1624    -35    59  T190316C
  2624  Kunek Marek                           PL      6k     4.8k    1624    +30    27  T191207Q
  2625  Virion Francois                       FR      6k     4.8k    1624    +67    98  T200208M
  2626  Gajdos Chantal                        FR      6k     4.8k    1623    +16   127  T200126D
  2627  Demchenko Anton                       RU      6k     4.8k    1623     +8    16  T191117D
  2628  Hauptmann Holger                      DE      6k     4.8k    1623    +47    11  T190504F
  2629  Fahr Andreas                          DE      5k     4.8k    1622    -11     2  T191208B
  2630  Luong Olivier                         FR      5k     4.8k    1621     +6     7  T200118N
  2631  Zazanis Petros                        GR      3k     4.8k    1621    -16    10  T190311C
  2632  Cacheux Nicolas                       FR      5k     4.8k    1621    -20    10  T191123U
  2633  Pimenta Vasco                         PT      7k     4.8k    1620    -24    33  T191109P
  2634  Antonova Elizaveta                    RU      7k     4.8k    1620    +20    31  T200307G
  2635  Burc Volkan                           TR      4k     4.8k    1620    +13    14  T200222G
  2636  Dubreuil Sebastien                    FR      6k     4.8k    1619    +62     4  T190530B
  2637  Triger Florian                        FR      4k     4.8k    1619    -18    16  T190906B
  2638  Ljakhova Irina                        RU      7k     4.8k    1618    -38    25  T190330F
  2639  Gartner Florian                       DE      5k     4.8k    1618    -36     3  T191123B
  2640  Bergmark Robin                        SE      6k     4.8k    1618    -20    10  T191102C
  2641  Bouchet Cyril                         FR      6k     4.8k    1618     -4    27  E190728A
  2642  Bechler Inga                          DE      6k     4.8k    1617    +20    33  T191123B
  2643  Janssens Jelle                        BE      5k     4.8k    1617    -52    19  T200208E
  2644  Garcia_Dl_Banda Ricardo               ES      6k     4.8k    1617     -9    23  T190629K
  2645  Lipatova Taisia                       RU      6k     4.8k    1617    +13    48  T200201E
  2646  Hajdukovic Ziga                       SI      4k     4.8k    1617    +25     3  T191221E
  2647  Silberova Monika                      CZ      5k     4.8k    1616    -33    15  T190420A
  2648  Kijonka Vaclav                        CZ      7k     4.8k    1616    +65    61  T190126C
  2649  Tibke Jonas                           DE      6k     4.8k    1616     +5     6  T200222E
  2650  Gutkowski Marek                       PL      6k     4.8k    1616    +24    43  T190511G
  2651  Reimann Matthias                      DE      6k     4.8k    1616    -13    45  T200222B
  2652  Cordiner David                        UK      6k     4.8k    1615    -14     5  T200208H
  2653  Fratica Tiberiu                       RO      6k     4.8k    1615    +36    10  T200214A
  2654  Morake Quinlan                        UK      5k     4.8k    1615    +46    10  T191214D
  2655  Pak Lev                               DE      6k     4.9k    1615    +13    26  T200307D
  2656  Carbonnel Roland                      FR      5k     4.9k    1614    +16    21  T191109V
  2657  Muunu Sofi                            RU      6k     4.9k    1614     -8     6  T190706C
  2658  d`Esteve_de_Pradel Xavier             FR      5k     4.9k    1614    +54     9  T200208M
  2659  Stankovic Milos                       RS      6k     4.9k    1614    +86     4  T200126E
  2660  Mola Selcuk                           TR      7k     4.9k    1614     -4     3  T190727C
  2661  Khitrov Andrej                        RU     10k     4.9k    1613    -14     4  T191015B
  2662  Amar Ran                              IL      5k     4.9k    1613    +13     5  T190421C
  2663  Henne Vitali                          DE      7k     4.9k    1613    +32    17  E190728A
  2664  Daniljuk Ljubov                       RU      8k     4.9k    1613     -7     9  T200216D
  2665  Suprun Serhii                         UA      6k     4.9k    1612    +23    21  T191102L
  2666  Rezette Yves                          BE      5k     4.9k    1611     +3     2  E190728A
  2667  Vasiljev Boris                        RU      6k     4.9k    1611     +5    53  T191229E
  2668  Boittin Cedric                        FR      6k     4.9k    1611    +51    16  E190728A
  2669  Kim Yongmoon                          TR      5k     4.9k    1611    -29     5  T190511F
  2670  Lehtola Ville                         FI      3k     4.9k    1611    -31    13  T190126E
  2671  Petukhov Michael                      IL      4k     4.9k    1611    +13    23  T191226A
  2672  Bussenius Christoph                   DE      5k     4.9k    1610    +60     6  T200201I
  2673  Williams Colin                        UK      5k     4.9k    1610     -4     7  T200307B
  2674  Boyart Christian                      FR      6k     4.9k    1610     -7    33  T200208M
  2675  Storkey David                         UK      6k     4.9k    1610    -11    32  T191027B
  2676  Hebsacker Steffi                      DE      6k     4.9k    1609    -22   170  T191005D
  2677  Carretero Francisco                   ES      6k     4.9k    1609      0    18  T191220A
  2678  Mignot Alexandre                      FR      5k     4.9k    1609    -23    32  T190906B
  2679  Kondo Hideki                          IT      6k     4.9k    1609    +21    45  T190728B
  2680  Hernaus Vida                          SI      4k     4.9k    1608    -23    23  T191011A
  2681  Schraven Wil                          NL      5k     4.9k    1608    -44    50  T190923B
  2682  Jailin Thomas                         FR      5k     4.9k    1608     -9     6  T190414C
  2683  Shpilman Yogev                        IL      5k     4.9k    1608     +3     2  T191226A
  2684  Balduin Kalli                         DE      6k     4.9k    1607    +10   140  T191208B
  2685  Ehrenberg Dirk                        DE      5k     4.9k    1607     +7    23  T190706G
  2686  Gogris Zephyr                         FR      6k     4.9k    1606    +20    43  T191116I
  2687  Scheibe Rene                          DE      5k     4.9k    1606     -2     5  T191012Q
  2688  Bukowski Lukasz                       PL      5k     4.9k    1606     -8     8  T191109M
  2689  Fink Gabriel                          DE      6k     4.9k    1606    +19    24  T191123B
  2690  Danek Martin                          CZ      6k     4.9k    1605    -14    48  T190420A
  2691  Jedlicka Petr                         CZ      6k     4.9k    1605     +4    57  T190420A
  2692  Taldo Ivano                           IT      6k     4.9k    1605     -6    83  T190105C
  2693  O`Feich Padraig                       IE      6k     5.0k    1605    +29     8  T200229G
  2694  Dalla_Barba Daniel                    FR      5k     5.0k    1604    -40    72  T191111A
  2695  Orman Marie_Samuelle                  FR      6k     5.0k    1604    +43    14  T190608F
  2696  Dolgopolov Vladislav                  RU      5k     5.0k    1604    +43    10  T200215B
  2697  Vargas Olga                           FR      5k     5.0k    1604    -30    11  T191026M
  2698  Ilic Dragan                           RS      7k     5.0k    1604     -9    58  T190330D
  2699  Adamek Jan                            CZ      6k     5.0k    1604    +30    55  T200307E
  2700  Cabannes Loic                         FR      6k     5.0k    1603    +80     7  T190707C
  2701  Poplavskij Maxim                      RU      5k     5.0k    1603    +22    17  T191214J
  2702  Klocke Thorsten                       DE      7k     5.0k    1603    +60    36  T200118C
  2703  Riou Jerome                           FR      7k     5.0k    1603    +55     4  T190216M
  2704  Solovjeva Elena                       RU      5k     5.0k    1603     +5    22  T190928K
  2705  Acar Orhan_Can                        TR      3k     5.0k    1603     -6    18  T200215H
  2706  LIU BO                                BY      5k     5.0k    1603     +3     1  T191123N
  2707  Toker Selcuk                          TR      5k     5.0k    1603     +3     7  T190601M
  2708  Kohonen Sari                          FI      5k     5.0k    1602    -24    86  T190928I
  2709  Redila Ilona                          UA      5k     5.0k    1602    -13    77  T191109K
  2710  Forel Erik                            FR      5k     5.0k    1602    -24    22  T200111H
  2711  Tweedie Stephen                       UK      6k     5.0k    1601    +12     3  T191214D
  2712  Olij Huib                             NL      5k     5.0k    1600    +47    61  T190923B
  2713  Gonzales_Zuasnahabar Jose_Luis        IT      5k     5.0k    1600      0     6  T200104A
  2714  Lauzanne Olivier                      FR      5k     5.0k    1600     -5    11  T190119I
  2715  Kemna Leon                            DE      6k     5.0k    1599    +45    17  T191130R
  2716  Tobish Parwez                         CH      5k     5.0k    1599     -1     3  T190504B
  2717  Pljugina Elizaveta                    RU      6k     5.0k    1599     +4    67  T200223E
  2718  Oldenhof Marc                         NL      5k     5.0k    1599    +20     3  T190224E
  2719  Halchenko Hryhorii                    UA      6k     5.0k    1599     +2    71  T190809A
  2720  Ejupovic Zoran                        FR      6k     5.0k    1598    -11   136  T191214S
  2721  Thovert Jean-Francois                 FR      6k     5.0k    1598    +26    34  T200119F
  2722  Tkachenko Ekaterina                   RU      6k     5.0k    1598     +9    40  T200223E
  2723  Pedersen Frode                        DK      5k     5.0k    1597     -3    12  T200201C
  2724  Tchoudovski Daniel                    DE      5k     5.0k    1596     +1    16  T200201I
  2725  Silokunnas Marko                      FI      6k     5.0k    1596    +18    12  T200222B
  2726  Frai Birgit                           DE      5k     5.0k    1596    +12     8  T190202G
  2727  Thomi Peter                           CH      7k     5.0k    1596    +23    74  T191109D
  2728  Bernard Gaultier                      FR      5k     5.0k    1596    -12    34  T200118M
  2729  Ribeiro Leandro                       PT      6k     5.0k    1596    +11    14  T191109P
  2730  Pop Emil                              RO      5k     5.0k    1595    -30    19  T190831C
  2731  Reinhard Bernard                      FR      5k     5.1k    1594    +30    13  T200208M
  2732  Teles-Menezes Jose                    PT      6k     5.1k    1594     -7    61  T190518N
  2733  Vazeille Alexandre                    FR      5k     5.1k    1594     +6    11  T190216M
  2734  Ariza Frederic                        FR      5k     5.1k    1594    +38    17  T190622K
  2735  Droste Michael                        DE      5k     5.1k    1593     -7     1  T191123B
  2736  Demir Arzu                            TR      6k     5.1k    1593    +36    44  T200229B
  2737  Bell Ron                              UK      6k     5.1k    1591    +18   208  T200208H
  2738  Charbonnel Jean                       FR      5k     5.1k    1591     +3     9  T190330N
  2739  Oblomij Vjacheslav                    RU      6k     5.1k    1590    -57    12  T200105C
  2740  Melis Paulo                           NL      5k     5.1k    1590    -18     2  T190825C
  2741  Fisher Peter_J                        UK      6k     5.1k    1590    -38   113  T200112A
  2742  Lesniak Grzegorz                      PL      6k     5.1k    1589    +29    10  T191109M
  2743  Engelbrecht Christian                 AT      5k     5.1k    1589    +19     2  T190907A
  2744  Neal Cedric                           FR      5k     5.1k    1589    -11     8  T190406T
  2745  Brunn Stefan                          DE      4k     5.1k    1588    +18    17  T191116A
  2746  Edgeev Galzan                         RU      7k     5.1k    1588    +46    16  T191109L
  2747  Mardanov Ilsur                        RU      5k     5.1k    1587    +38     9  T190713A
  2748  Ilkevich Anastasiya                   BY      5k     5.1k    1587     -3    19  T191123N
  2749  Puigsegur Guy                         FR      6k     5.1k    1586     -3    77  T190316Q
  2750  Hagan Malcolm                         UK      6k     5.1k    1586     -9    78  T200208H
  2751  Kolnberger Siegfried                  AT      5k     5.1k    1586    -46    66  T190406N
  2752  Moesken Dietmar                       DE      6k     5.1k    1586    +30    26  T191207N
  2753  Chen Haoming                          LU      5k     5.1k    1585    +16     7  T200106E
  2754  Serban Radu-Vasile                    RO      6k     5.1k    1585    -28    44  T200214A
  2755  Richman Jonathan                      UK      7k     5.1k    1585    +23    11  T200307B
  2756  Suarez Ivan                           FR      7k     5.2k    1585    +23    65  T190530A
  2757  Rosat David                           CH      5k     5.2k    1585    -33     5  T190504B
  2758  Mauke Andreas                         DE      6k     5.2k    1584     +7    52  T191102I
  2759  Maslova Svetlana                      RU      6k     5.2k    1584    +17    36  T190223E
  2760  Denadic Nenad                         SI      6k     5.2k    1584    +11    35  T191012P
  2761  Adrjushchenko Kristina                RU      7k     5.2k    1584    -26    71  T200301C
  2762  Tukhtarov Rinat                       RU      5k     5.2k    1583    +85    17  T200223E
  2763  Bogdziewicz Tomasz                    PL      5k     5.2k    1583    +20    13  T191109M
  2764  Spencer Ian                           DE      5k     5.2k    1583    +36     5  T190622E
  2765  Tyganov Mikhail                       RU      7k     5.2k    1582     -9     2  T191015A
  2766  Feichtinger Markus                    AT      5k     5.2k    1582    -18     2  T190518P
  2767  Gorza Alexandre                       BE      5k     5.2k    1581    -19     1  T190727B
  2768  Dulac Olivier                         FR      6k     5.2k    1581    +17    82  T200126E
  2769  Sindler Ondrej                        CZ      6k     5.2k    1580    +61    13  T190420A
  2770  Exmelin Adama                         FR      6k     5.2k    1579    +78     5  T190928S
  2771  Masarovic Julius                      SK      6k     5.2k    1579    +26    64  T200228B
  2772  Bexfield Charlotte                    UK      6k     5.2k    1578     +9    43  T200208H
  2773  Koshel Serhii                         UA      6k     5.2k    1578    +11     5  T190316O
  2774  Gurke Michael                         DE      8k     5.2k    1578     -9    11  T190622D
  2775  Orakoglu Onder                        TR      4k     5.2k    1577    +16    16  T190601M
  2776  Kloepping Andreas                     DE      6k     5.2k    1577     -1    52  T200118C
  2777  Frelon Yves                           FR      6k     5.2k    1577    +58     6  T200118M
  2778  Wesel Martin_van                      DE      7k     5.2k    1576     -4    62  T190112B
  2779  Ichim Viorel                          RO      6k     5.2k    1575    -15    63  T190119E
  2780  Dean Alan_John                        UK      5k     5.2k    1575    -96     5  T190811B
  2781  Lee Edwina                            UK      8k     5.3k    1575    +66   136  T190119D
  2782  Nazarov Dmitrij                       RU      6k     5.3k    1574    +31     6  T190720B
  2783  Jucker Sebastian                      CH      5k     5.3k    1574    -26     1  T191109D
  2784  Hsieh Alexander                       UK      5k     5.3k    1574    +11    32  T200307B
  2785  Baranek Jan                           PL      6k     5.3k    1574    -13    32  T190629D
  2786  Tong Kuo_Felix                        DE      5k     5.3k    1574    -26     1  T190622E
  2787  Symonenko Viktoriia                   UA      7k     5.3k    1573     +7   107  T200118K
  2788  Bondarenko Vitalij                    RU      6k     5.3k    1573    -11    52  T200201L
  2789  Steen Stefan_van_der                  NL      5k     5.3k    1573     -3     8  T190923B
  2790  Novoselova Polina                     RU      6k     5.3k    1573    +29     9  T200307G
  2791  Schulze Marcel                        DE      6k     5.3k    1572    +35     7  T200307D
  2792  Bjambaakhuu Battulga                  RU      5k     5.3k    1572    -28     1  T191109Q
  2793  Corcessin Julien                      FR      6k     5.3k    1572    +51    82  T200125I
  2794  Chankin Vered                         IL      5k     5.3k    1571    +15    35  T191226A
  2795  Albano Antonio                        IT      6k     5.3k    1571     -2     8  T190518O
  2796  Birjukov Viktor                       RU      7k     5.3k    1570    +17    24  T191130O
  2797  Cassidy John                          BE      7k     5.3k    1570    +15    80  T200208E
  2798  Daniel Roger_J_N                      UK      8k     5.3k    1569    +43   282  T200307B
  2799  Jakobsen Sigurd_Hofsmo                NO      6k     5.3k    1569     +9    11  T190302I
  2800  Heide Wouter_van_der                  NL      5k     5.3k    1569    +16     2  T190923C
  2801  Onder Berat                           TR      5k     5.3k    1569    -11    29  T191207T
  2802  Galachev Maxim                        RU      5k     5.3k    1568    +33     7  T200208I
  2803  Chicoineau Leo                        FR      6k     5.3k    1568     +7     6  T200111G
  2804  Syrvachev Maxim                       RU      7k     5.3k    1567     +4    24  T191214O
  2805  Skibinska Paulina                     PL      7k     5.3k    1567     +9    46  T200104F
  2806  Golay Monique                         CH      6k     5.3k    1567    -50    97  T190629J
  2807  Bouras Quentin                        FR      6k     5.3k    1567    +16    17  T190112I
  2808  Scheitler Karl                        DE      5k     5.3k    1566    -43   144  T200201I
  2809  Taskin Gozde                          TR      5k     5.3k    1566    -32    29  T190928D
  2810  Termote Francois                      FR      7k     5.3k    1566    +27    15  T200201K
  2811  Schwartz Manuel                       DE      7k     5.4k    1564    +15    13  T190518Q
  2812  Goblova Miroslava                     CZ      7k     5.4k    1564    +30    39  T200307E
  2813  Sulek Ali_Sinan                       TR      6k     5.4k    1564    +29    25  T191207T
  2814  Yung Oscar                            FR      6k     5.4k    1564    -22     7  T200118M
  2815  Radal Lucien                          FR      6k     5.4k    1563    +22    13  T200111G
  2816  Seidler Marcel                        DE      5k     5.4k    1563    -34    19  T190323G
  2817  Duret Fabien                          FR      6k     5.4k    1563    -37    11  T190330N
  2818  Van_Doorsselaere Tom                  BE      6k     5.4k    1562    -20    31  T200208E
  2819  Skirda Jaroslav                       RU      7k     5.4k    1562     +5    22  T191019G
  2820  Borowski Uwe                          DE      6k     5.4k    1561    -10    24  T190831D
  2821  Boudailliez Pierre                    FR      7k     5.4k    1561    +30    64  T200214A
  2822  Vigne Quentin                         FR      6k     5.4k    1560    +50    48  T190914M
  2823  Qiu Guan_Xian                         CY      5k     5.4k    1559    -11     2  T191102D
  2824  Donder Denizay                        TR      5k     5.4k    1559    +13     8  T200215H
  2825  Antonijevic Goran                     RS      6k     5.4k    1559     +2    26  T191123P
  2826  Vasilescu Maria                       RO      7k     5.4k    1559     +6    65  T191207A
  2827  Koch Paul                             DE      7k     5.4k    1559    +31    53  T200222E
  2828  Gouzon Alexis                         FR      6k     5.4k    1559    +46     8  T200111G
  2829  Grankin Vladimir                      RU      5k     5.4k    1558    -42     2  T200126E
  2830  Borgwardt Daniel                      DE      6k     5.4k    1558     +6    29  T200222D
  2831  Lendo Zdzislaw                        PL      6k     5.4k    1558    +12    19  T200104F
  2832  Hedvig Juraj                          SK      7k     5.4k    1558     -4    80  T200131A
  2833  Nunez Jorge-Antonio                   ES      7k     5.4k    1558    +14   100  T191130J
  2834  Zabelin Anton                         RU      8k     5.4k    1558    -13    30  T191130I
  2835  Knapic Andrej                         HR      7k     5.4k    1558    +18    54  T190126D
  2836  Lazunin Sergej                        RU      8k     5.4k    1557    -10    50  T191214O
  2837  Kobayashi Riku                        DE      5k     5.4k    1556     +9    24  T200222D
  2838  Palchikova Veronika                   RU      7k     5.4k    1555    -15    71  T200209C
  2839  Derksen Jan                           NL      6k     5.4k    1555    +15    31  T200223C
  2840  Li Alexej                             RU      6k     5.5k    1555     +7    17  T191214J
  2841  Lesnjakova Daria                      RU      7k     5.5k    1554    +56    41  T200223E
  2842  Zaboklicki Cezary                     AT      6k     5.5k    1554    +50     9  T191109R
  2843  Jesilionis Zilvinas                   LT      6k     5.5k    1554     -4    16  T200223B
  2844  Timofeev Grigorii                     UK      6k     5.5k    1554    +54     6  T191012O
  2845  Beer Nicole_de                        NL      7k     5.5k    1554    -12    78  T200104E
  2846  Romanova Elizaveta                    RU      8k     5.5k    1554    -22    48  T200223F
  2847  Slijkhuis Bart                        NL      6k     5.5k    1554    +11    45  T200223C
  2848  Kaptein Marius                        NL      6k     5.5k    1554     -4     8  T190218K
  2849  Huettel Sebastian                     DE      6k     5.5k    1553    -40    24  T200222E
  2850  Kroemer Milan                         DE      5k     5.5k    1553    +22     4  T190706G
  2851  Shpihanovych Vladyslav                UA      6k     5.5k    1553     -6    37  T190323J
  2852  De_Celis Arturo                       ES      7k     5.5k    1553    +16    43  T190427C
  2853  Reshetnikov Nikolaj                   RU      7k     5.5k    1553     -5    14  T191109L
  2854  Osipenko Alexandr                     RU      7k     5.5k    1552     +9    13  T191221L
  2855  Quauck Raiko                          DE      7k     5.5k    1551    +11    24  T190629G
  2856  Huijgen Alfons                        NL      7k     5.5k    1551    +14    74  T190921G
  2857  Silcher Michael                       BE      5k     5.5k    1551    -31     9  E190721A
  2858  Evren Sedef                           TR      5k     5.5k    1551     +1    22  T200229B
  2859  Ribicic Vladimir                      HR      7k     5.5k    1551     +3    72  T200307C
  2860  Lisenkov Anton                        RU      6k     5.5k    1550    +50     7  T191019G
  2861  Bradley Alice                         UK      8k     5.5k    1550    +43    12  T190406M
  2862  Ambrose-Thurman Andrew                UK      7k     5.5k    1549    +27    39  T190615G
  2863  Zandar Gokhan                         TR      6k     5.5k    1549    +49     9  T200222G
  2864  Anderson Laurence                     UK      6k     5.5k    1548    -25    23  T200118D
  2865  Spallanzani Massimiliano              IT      7k     5.5k    1548    +42    39  T190601E
  2866  Severing Fenja                        DE      7k     5.5k    1548    -11    55  T190608B
  2867  Schacht Kerstin                       DE      6k     5.5k    1547    -49    18  T200118C
  2868  Becker Denis                          FR      7k     5.5k    1546    +93    16  T190811B
  2869  Ozdemir Merihcan                      TR      6k     5.5k    1546    +42    14  T191207T
  2870  Novoselov Konstantin                  RU      8k     5.5k    1546    -29     4  T190921D
  2871  Bofill Pau                            ES      7k     5.5k    1546    +13    20  T200215F
  2872  Aupperle Hans-Georg                   DE      7k     5.5k    1546    -29    37  T200215E
  2873  Aavikko Reino                         FI      5k     5.6k    1544     +1    18  T191102C
  2874  Zhvakin Sergej                        RU      8k     5.6k    1543    -10    24  T200307G
  2875  Mullens Richard                       UK      7k     5.6k    1543    -24   161  T200307B
  2876  Bechler Ludger                        DE      6k     5.6k    1543    -11    39  E190728A
  2877  Buat Maxime                           FR      6k     5.6k    1543    +11     8  T191205B
  2878  Mikhajlov Timur                       RU      6k     5.6k    1543    +19    18  T191221L
  2879  Utkin Artem                           RU      7k     5.6k    1542     -1    19  T190706C
  2880  Caspard Emmanuel                      FR      7k     5.6k    1541    -11    16  T190420O
  2881  Chulkin Alexandr                      RU      6k     5.6k    1541    +41    20  T190817G
  2882  Stalinski Emilia                      DE      7k     5.6k    1541    -13    30  T191123B
  2883  Stregl Richard                        CZ      7k     5.6k    1541    +14    10  T191019E
  2884  Negri Ekaterina                       RU      7k     5.6k    1540    -27    31  T191109L
  2885  Zemciugoviene Dovile                  LT      6k     5.6k    1540     -3    55  T200223B
  2886  Ge Xiangyu_Jack                       UK      6k     5.6k    1538    +45     6  T190406M
  2887  Winkler Tom                           DE      7k     5.6k    1538    +32    20  T190104A
  2888  Lasseron Florent                      FR      5k     5.6k    1537    -63     1  T190413V
  2889  Grevstad Jacob                        NO      5k     5.6k    1537    -32     7  T200208L
  2890  Bolan Ovidiu-Andrei                   RO      7k     5.6k    1537     +4    43  T190620F
  2891  Pushnia Yurii                         UA      7k     5.6k    1537    +18    46  T200229H
  2892  Sturm Theo                            NL      3k     5.6k    1537     +9    20  T190923B
  2893  Lingemann Stephan                     DE      6k     5.6k    1537    -24    10  T190216F
  2894  Sachsenhauser Regina                  DE      4k     5.6k    1537     -7    25  T190202G
  2895  Bignov Rustam                         RU      7k     5.6k    1537     -3    39  T200301C
  2896  Reuver Huub                           NL      7k     5.6k    1536     +9    57  T200223C
  2897  Briz Alexandra                        RU      7k     5.6k    1536     -6    80  T191019G
  2898  Rodriguez Sabina                      ES      7k     5.6k    1535     +4    53  T200111D
  2899  Thiele Christoph                      DE      6k     5.7k    1535    +35     1  T200215E
  2900  Kodolova Alexandra                    RU      8k     5.7k    1535     +9    36  T191214O
  2901  Esther Elin                           FR      6k     5.7k    1534     +5    10  T190110A
  2902  Bjerke Michelle                       NO      3k     5.7k    1533    -10    10  T191012C
  2903  Muravjov Konstantin                   RU      7k     5.7k    1533    +49     9  T190330J
  2904  Antonov Alexandr                      RU      9k     5.7k    1533     +1    49  T191215C
  2905  Gimaletdinova Azalia                  RU      8k     5.7k    1533     +1    52  T200215G
  2906  Cozeli Furkan                         TR      6k     5.7k    1533     -6    21  T200216A
  2907  Lester Ashley                         UK      6k     5.7k    1532    +23     9  T200208H
  2908  Rudminat Nils_Luca                    DE      6k     5.7k    1532    +32     1  T190525I
  2909  Newman Ori                            IL      5k     5.7k    1532    -68     2  T191017A
  2910  Terefenko Alexandre                   BE      6k     5.7k    1531    +31    10  T191214D
  2911  Haack Thomas                          DE      8k     5.7k    1531    +10    24  T191019M
  2912  Guessab Houari                        FR      6k     5.7k    1531    -28    60  T190928S
  2913  Herwig Max                            DE      8k     5.7k    1531     -2    48  T190616A
  2914  Belskij Kirill                        RU      7k     5.7k    1530    +23    41  T200307G
  2915  Puzaitis Valdas                       LT      6k     5.7k    1529    +14    16  T200223B
  2916  Asar Firat                            TR      5k     5.7k    1529    -14    23  T190420C
  2917  Killen David                          UK      7k     5.7k    1529    -18    54  T191027B
  2918  Henkel Marco                          DE      7k     5.7k    1528    +70     9  T200307D
  2919  Fernandez Ernesto                     ES      6k     5.7k    1528    +34     6  T200215F
  2920  Vulovic Vladimir                      RS      6k     5.7k    1527     +1     4  T191026H
  2921  Olszanski Mikolaj                     PL      6k     5.7k    1527    +11    21  T190330A
  2922  Huppertz Tom                          BE      5k     5.7k    1527    -73     1  T191026E
  2923  Lalo Jean-Pierre                      FR      6k     5.7k    1527     +4    53  T190622K
  2924  Grotepass Christoph                   DE      7k     5.7k    1527    +22    51  T200118C
  2925  Novichonok Elena                      RU      8k     5.7k    1526     -7    18  T190216I
  2926  Kirtisoglu Alaittin                   TR      6k     5.7k    1526     -6     9  T200216A
  2927  Csizmadia Viktoria                    HU      7k     5.8k    1524    +56    30  E190721A
  2928  Ilichev Andrej                        RU      7k     5.8k    1524    -29    52  T200223E
  2929  Urbanik Stanislav                     SK      7k     5.8k    1524    -15    79  T200228B
  2930  Winzer Matthias                       DE      6k     5.8k    1523    -11    21  T200307D
  2931  Ren Jie                               RU      6k     5.8k    1523    +23     1  T191207L
  2932  Schmid Andreas                        DE      7k     5.8k    1523    +65     4  T190202G
  2933  Kacprzak Michal                       PL      6k     5.8k    1523    -53     7  T190511G
  2934  Kiralioglu Doga_Su                    TR      6k     5.8k    1522    -35     8  T200222G
  2935  Xue Jiaxin                            FR      6k     5.8k    1522    +37     4  T191221O
  2936  Vago Csaba                            HU      7k     5.8k    1520    +27    14  T190323E
  2937  Turnbull Alistair                     UK      7k     5.8k    1519    +65    18  T190309B
  2938  Zaltzman Arnaud                       FR      6k     5.8k    1518    -27    40  T190707C
  2939  Reti Zoltan                           HU      6k     5.8k    1518     +4    25  T200301B
  2940  Johnstone Teague                      UK      6k     5.8k    1518    +18     2  T190929A
  2941  Vyletel Lukas                         SK      7k     5.8k    1517    -18    34  T191220B
  2942  Rublev Artemij                        RU      7k     5.8k    1517    -21    20  T190802A
  2943  Brueckmann Thomas                     DE      5k     5.8k    1517    -63    13  T191102I
  2944  Vasilcenko Valerij                    LT      6k     5.8k    1515    +15     7  T200223B
  2945  Paul Christoph                        DE      5k     5.8k    1515    -85     1  T190928G
  2946  Mayer Vincent                         DE      6k     5.9k    1514    -38    14  T200201I
  2947  Chaplina Maria                        RU      7k     5.9k    1514     -2    25  T190511I
  2948  Milian Jan                            SK      8k     5.9k    1514    +22   156  T191115A
  2949  Liskov Dmitrij                        RU      8k     5.9k    1513     +8    10  T191221I
  2950  Verheij Wout                          NL      7k     5.9k    1513    +11    35  T190727B
  2951  Eser Ahmet_Yetkin                     TR      7k     5.9k    1512     +8    15  T190721B
  2952  Beerbom Marc                          DE      7k     5.9k    1511    +33    14  T200118C
  2953  Gomiero Tiziano                       IT      7k     5.9k    1510     +1    25  T200126A
  2954  Payne Rob                             UK      6k     5.9k    1510     +7    28  T191214D
  2955  Onofrei Daniel                        RO      7k     5.9k    1510     +6    13  T191019I
  2956  Janakakis Emanuel                     GR      6k     5.9k    1510     +5     4  T190311C
  2957  Huppertz Dave                         NL      6k     5.9k    1510     -5     5  T200104E
  2958  Riedeman Marcel                       NL      7k     5.9k    1510    +57    94  T191026E
  2959  Taylor William                        UK      7k     5.9k    1510    -34    11  T190826A
  2960  Schneider Hugo                        BE      7k     5.9k    1509    +74    10  T200208E
  2961  Langer Martin                         DE      6k     5.9k    1509    -11   206  T200215E
  2962  Radygina Svetlana                     RU      7k     5.9k    1509    +45    15  T200105C
  2963  Moreau Antoine                        FR      6k     5.9k    1508     +8     8  T200119F
  2964  Anishchuk Boris                       RU      9k     5.9k    1508    -27    47  T190406J
  2965  Tagliavini Loic                       FR      6k     5.9k    1508     -8    22  T200120A
  2966  Werner Peter                          DE      8k     5.9k    1508    +33    49  T200201I
  2967  Lisy Daniel                           SK      7k     5.9k    1507    +43    50  T190830A
  2968  Frappart Bastien                      FR      6k     5.9k    1506     +6    17  T190408B
  2969  Rosenthal Rainer                      DE      7k     5.9k    1506    -15    15  E190728A
  2970  Schendel Birgit                       DE      8k     5.9k    1505    +19    64  T200307D
  2971  Cafourek Petr                         CZ      7k     6.0k    1505    +35    91  T200307E
  2972  Blazovics Peter                       HU      7k     6.0k    1504     +1    19  T191005A
  2973  Zhao Weiyi                            DE      7k     6.0k    1504    +28    11  T200222E
  2974  Semenova Dina                         RU      7k     6.0k    1503    -12    32  T191207L
  2975  Stellwag Emma                         DE      7k     6.0k    1503    +59    15  E190721A
  2976  Renault-Herisson Jason                FR      6k     6.0k    1502    +25    10  T191123U
  2977  Kim Ok-Bae                            DE      6k     6.0k    1502     +2     2  T190928J
  2978  Avni Yael                             IL      6k     6.0k    1502     +2     1  T191226A
  2979  Hartel Patrick                        DE      6k     6.0k    1502    -46    10  T190223C
  2980  Terjaev Sergej                        RU      8k     6.0k    1502    -10    24  T190802A
  2981  Gonelle Alexis                        CH      7k     6.0k    1502    +34     9  T191130R
  2982  Mesenko Ivan                          RU      7k     6.0k    1500    +15    18  T200125G
  2983  Gasbarra Francesco                    IT      6k     6.0k    1500      0     8  T191019L
  2984  Esnay Maxime                          FR      6k     6.0k    1500      0    58  T191217A
  2985  Ripert Zoe                            FR      7k     6.0k    1500    -13    16  T200111G
  2986  Gutkind Eshkar                        IL      6k     6.0k    1500      0     4  T191005J
  2987  Liu Guoguo                            UK      6k     6.0k    1499     -3     2  T200208H
  2988  Bartelt Thorsten                      DE      6k     6.0k    1499    +17    25  T191123B
  2989  Agrati Jean-Marc                      FR      7k     6.0k    1499    +49     6  T190622K
  2990  Tischer Stefan                        DE      5k     6.0k    1499    -39     3  T200201I
  2991  Shatalov Mikhail                      RU      7k     6.0k    1499    +24     6  T200125G
  2992  Raz Hillel                            IL      5k     6.0k    1499     -8     5  T191017A
  2993  Korczewski Lukasz                     PL      7k     6.0k    1498    -49    43  T191109M
  2994  Taranov Vladimir                      RU      8k     6.0k    1498    +12    28  T191130O
  2995  Laulanet Quentin                      FR      6k     6.0k    1498     -2     1  T200125I
  2996  Segtnan Sigurd                        NO      5k     6.0k    1498    -53    33  T191012C
  2997  Kratochvil Zdenek                     CZ      6k     6.0k    1498    -56    22  T200307E
  2998  Ljubecki Andrej                       BY      6k     6.0k    1497     -3     4  T200124A
  2999  Costea Valeria                        RO      8k     6.0k    1497    -12    78  T190831C
  3000  Bourdron Laurent                      FR      7k     6.0k    1497    +13   101  T200125J
  3001  Furtner Thomas                        DE      8k     6.0k    1497    +33    12  T200201I
  3002  Dukov Maxim                           RU      7k     6.0k    1497    +16    13  T191123G
  3003  Vandelacluze Ian                      BE      7k     6.0k    1497    +44     3  T190105G
  3004  Kapolos Charalampos                   GR      6k     6.0k    1496     +6     7  T190311C
  3005  Wal Henk_van_der                      NL      7k     6.0k    1496    +15    58  T191019D
  3006  Obata Konomu                          FR      7k     6.0k    1496    -69     8  T191123U
  3007  McGovern Terry                        DE      5k     6.0k    1496   +117     4  T200215E
  3008  Rasolko Roman                         BY      6k     6.0k    1495     -5     8  T190920B
  3009  Lennartz Marc                         DE      7k     6.1k    1495    +95     4  T200222B
  3010  Kosyrev Alexej                        RU      7k     6.1k    1493    +45    67  T191207L
  3011  Soukup Jindrich                       CZ      6k     6.1k    1493    +15    14  T190824B
  3012  Eisermann Uwe                         DE      5k     6.1k    1492    +10    28  T191123B
  3013  Dementjev Dmitrij                     RU      8k     6.1k    1492     -6    13  T190715A
  3014  Lindholm Joakim                       SE      6k     6.1k    1492     -3    38  T190216O
  3015  Marel Eric_van_der                    NL      5k     6.1k    1491      0    71  T191019D
  3016  Svinchukov Vadim                      RU      8k     6.1k    1490    +52    25  T190330F
  3017  Michalk Bernd                         DE      6k     6.1k    1490    -10     1  T190928G
  3018  Saraskin Roman                        RU      5k     6.1k    1489    +36     4  T191123A
  3019  Ak Emre                               TR      6k     6.1k    1489    -11    12  T191221C
  3020  Bendaoud Loic                         FR      7k     6.1k    1488    +32    57  T190906B
  3021  Popovic Radomir                       RS      7k     6.1k    1488     -3    13  T191207R
  3022  Eliachevitch Victor                   DE      6k     6.1k    1488     -6    28  T200104H
  3023  Sapach Oleg                           RU      9k     6.1k    1487    -91   106  T200223E
  3024  Travkin Dmitrij                       RU      7k     6.1k    1487     +3    44  T200215G
  3025  Lorieau Lucas                         FR      6k     6.1k    1486     +3    13  T190126G
  3026  Battin Pierre                         FR      6k     6.1k    1486    +12    13  T191214S
  3027  Cakir Ibrahim_Onur                    TR      6k     6.1k    1486    +13    17  T200215H
  3028  Rodtang Einar                         NO      5k     6.1k    1486    +25     6  T190302I
  3029  Balabaj Viktor                        RU      6k     6.1k    1485    +22    28  T191201B
  3030  Magerkort Soeren                      DE      7k     6.1k    1485     +7    33  T191130E
  3031  Putman Evert-Jan                      NL      6k     6.2k    1485    -18    22  T190316B
  3032  Mendez_Fleitas Pedro                  ES      7k     6.2k    1485    +75     4  T200215F
  3033  Coppey Philippe                       FR      8k     6.2k    1484    -11    20  T190914M
  3034  Van_Haeren Alexandre                  BE      7k     6.2k    1483    +83     1  T200208E
  3035  Pensjo Jonas                          SE      5k     6.2k    1483    +51     9  T191102C
  3036  Pinchard Alexandre                    FR      6k     6.2k    1483    -55    31  T200208M
  3037  Huysal Suleyman_Anil                  TR      4k     6.2k    1483    +19     9  T190721A
  3038  Zakharov Alexej                       RU      8k     6.2k    1482    -31    22  T200307G
  3039  Beauchamp Yves                        FR      5k     6.2k    1482    -93     4  T190420O
  3040  Syrochev Vladimir                     RU      9k     6.2k    1482    -88    49  T200223E
  3041  Saele Martin                          NO      8k     6.2k    1482    +48     2  T191012C
  3042  Swissa Liel                           IL      5k     6.2k    1481     +6    13  T191226A
  3043  Bethke Jochen                         DE      6k     6.2k    1481    -19     1  T190608B
  3044  Gimenez Bruno                         FR      6k     6.2k    1481    -40     7  T191123U
  3045  Mascher Adrian                        DE      7k     6.2k    1481    +81     4  T200215E
  3046  Ladan Jerome                          FR      6k     6.2k    1480     -9     7  T200118M
  3047  Ponomareva Radmila                    RU      7k     6.2k    1480    +24    20  T200215G
  3048  Bugaj Robert                          PL      8k     6.2k    1480    +21    47  T190112C
  3049  Riedeman Emil                         NL      7k     6.2k    1480    +36    85  T200126E
  3050  Pyzalski Szymon                       PL      6k     6.2k    1479     -6    37  T190511G
  3051  Kaipiainen Eero                       FI      5k     6.2k    1479    -18    12  T191102C
  3052  Kikuchi Yukio                         NL      7k     6.2k    1479    +79     1  T190921G
  3053  Hitier Lucien                         FR      7k     6.2k    1479     -9    62  T200125J
  3054  Kondratjeva Irina                     RU      8k     6.2k    1479    +10    28  T200216D
  3055  Chirkov Maxim                         RU      6k     6.2k    1478    +12    11  T200104K
  3056  Mahlamaeki Arho                       FI      6k     6.2k    1478    +11    12  T190525A
  3057  Finkelnberg Hans                      NL      7k     6.2k    1476     -7    69  T200118L
  3058  Kuznecov Mikhail                      RU      9k     6.2k    1475    -26   141  T200223E
  3059  Suazo Daniel                          ES      7k     6.3k    1474      0    11  T191116E
  3060  Chen Yikuan                           CH      8k     6.3k    1474     -2    16  E191116A
  3061  Artman Markus                         SE      7k     6.3k    1473     +6    12  T191102C
  3062  Ellenbroek Han                        NL      6k     6.3k    1473     -8    81  T190923B
  3063  Tjumenev Roman                        RU      6k     6.3k    1473      0    16  T191130P
  3064  Koskela Mikael                        FI      6k     6.3k    1473    -27     1  T190202E
  3065  Jensen Uffe                           DK      7k     6.3k    1473    +45    11  T200201C
  3066  Razumova Anna                         UA      8k     6.3k    1473    +81    17  E190728A
  3067  Jane Jordi                            ES      8k     6.3k    1472    +37    39  T190216C
  3068  Jastrebkov Vadim                      RU      8k     6.3k    1472     -3    29  T191130O
  3069  Rudnicki Lukasz                       PL      6k     6.3k    1470     -1     4  T191214C
  3070  Calik Yilmaz                          TR      4k     6.3k    1469    +26    13  T190727C
  3071  Gelencser Gergo                       HU      6k     6.3k    1468    -32     2  T200104D
  3072  Petruk Sergej                         RU      7k     6.3k    1468    +35     7  T200208I
  3073  Weikel Henry                          UK      6k     6.3k    1468    -48     2  T200307B
  3074  Anderson Gavin                        UK      7k     6.3k    1467    +31     5  T191228F
  3075  Labro Denis                           FR      7k     6.3k    1467    -26    50  T190330L
  3076  Dittmann Christoph                    IE      7k     6.3k    1466    +66     4  T200229G
  3077  Winter Joost                          NL      8k     6.3k    1466    +25    26  T200118L
  3078  Fokin Stepan                          RU      8k     6.3k    1466    -10    28  T200223E
  3079  Balas Jan                             CZ      6k     6.3k    1466    -34    10  T191019E
  3080  Boddem Jost                           DE      7k     6.3k    1465     +6     5  T200307D
  3081  Knetsch Jan-Christopher               DE      7k     6.3k    1465    +39     7  T200215E
  3082  Traill Patrick                        NL      7k     6.3k    1465     +9     7  T200118C
  3083  Galimov Alexandr                      RU      6k     6.3k    1465    +52    17  T200301C
  3084  Olanda Remy                           FR      7k     6.3k    1465    +35    16  T191214S
  3085  Deischinger Margarita                 AT      8k     6.4k    1465   +115     8  T190406N
  3086  Viter Oleksandr                       UA      7k     6.4k    1464    +37    10  T190518X
  3087  Aurich Rob_van                        NL      8k     6.4k    1464     -9   127  T190825C
  3088  Hartig Silvia                         DE      8k     6.4k    1462    +26    47  T200201I
  3089  Simon Peter                           HU      7k     6.4k    1462    +24    31  T200222I
  3090  Sabarthes Etienne                     FR      6k     6.4k    1462     -2     8  T191207V
  3091  Hojsteen Kristian                     DK      6k     6.4k    1461     +6     5  T200201C
  3092  Nielsen Henning                       DK      7k     6.4k    1461    -38    32  T190202E
  3093  Kaskow Wojciech                       PL      6k     6.4k    1461    -10    40  T191109M
  3094  Terry Alex                            UK      8k     6.4k    1461    +78    12  T190309B
  3095  Soylemez Fatih                        TR      8k     6.4k    1461     +3     7  T190518G
  3096  Wiemann Olaf                          DE      9k     6.4k    1460    +42    54  T190706G
  3097  Engl Georg                            DE      7k     6.4k    1460     +5    36  T191102I
  3098  Fischer Dennis                        DE      7k     6.4k    1460    -33     4  T191026L
  3099  Weisse Dorian                         FR      7k     6.4k    1460    +81     6  T200118M
  3100  Tunguev Magamed                       RU      9k     6.4k    1459    +26    44  T200215C
  3101  Hynek Michal                          SK      7k     6.4k    1458    +21    91  T200131A
  3102  Chelyshev Oleksii                     UA      7k     6.4k    1458    +59    15  T190302O
  3103  Kesebir Onur                          TR      5k     6.4k    1458     +6    10  T190623A
  3104  Marcoci Georgeta                      RO      7k     6.4k    1457    +38    27  T200214A
  3105  Markovic Nemanja                      RS      6k     6.4k    1456      0    24  T191207R
  3106  Brisson Claude                        FR      6k     6.4k    1456   -103    93  T190727D
  3107  Bootland Carl                         BE      7k     6.4k    1455    +55     6  T200208E
  3108  Laforgue Ricard                       ES      8k     6.4k    1455    +46    11  T190427C
  3109  Luteijn Frits                         NL      9k     6.5k    1455    +38    21  T190923B
  3110  Khan Irina                            RU      8k     6.5k    1454     -1    33  T191123G
  3111  Wahl Oleg                             DE      8k     6.5k    1454    -15    11  T190831D
  3112  Kuyumcu Mehmet_Alper                  TR      8k     6.5k    1453    +33    10  T190420C
  3113  Crvelin Roko                          HR      8k     6.5k    1453    +42    44  T200307C
  3114  Kahara Maiju                          FI      6k     6.5k    1453    +26     6  T190928I
  3115  Gaebler Thomas                        DE      7k     6.5k    1452     -5    83  T191102I
  3116  Havrylov Serhii                       UK      7k     6.5k    1452     +5     2  T191214D
  3117  Pfitzenreiter Ulf                     DE      8k     6.5k    1451     +7    37  T190104B
  3118  Shchekotov Konstantin                 RU      9k     6.5k    1451    -28    33  T191019G
  3119  Claverie Olivier                      FR      7k     6.5k    1451     -5    26  T191020B
  3120  Lecomte Lilian                        FR      8k     6.5k    1451   +130     5  T200118M
  3121  Sakhabutdinova Ljajsan                RU      9k     6.5k    1451    +13    29  T200201H
  3122  Donle Michaela                        DE      8k     6.5k    1450    +21    29  T191123B
  3123  Nikulin Maxim                         RU      9k     6.5k    1450     +4    29  T200215G
  3124  Valkovich Alexandr                    RU      7k     6.5k    1450    +50     5  T191109Q
  3125  Langeron Remi                         FR      7k     6.5k    1450    -14    67  T200111H
  3126  Paetzold Sebastian                    DE      8k     6.5k    1450    +62    12  T200104G
  3127  Kahler Kai                            DE      7k     6.5k    1450    +16     4  T190622D
  3128  Sadykova Diana                        RU      8k     6.5k    1449    +52    31  T200223E
  3129  Kolassa Norbert                       DE      8k     6.5k    1448    +30    45  T191109D
  3130  Wilkinson Robert                      UK      7k     6.5k    1448    +48     2  T190928B
  3131  Jacobs Nick                           PT      7k     6.5k    1448     +7     4  T191109P
  3132  Skowronek Piotr                       PL      6k     6.5k    1448    -10     9  T191026G
  3133  Bondarenko Valerij                    RU      8k     6.5k    1446    -13    23  T191130N
  3134  Musil Tomas                           CZ      7k     6.5k    1446    -21    21  T200125A
  3135  Mikelinskas Danas                     LT      5k     6.5k    1446    -41     2  T190706A
  3136  Reznitskii Max                        RU      6k     6.5k    1446    +50     3  E190728A
  3137  Jocqueviel Martin                     FR      7k     6.5k    1445    +24    13  E190721A
  3138  Sanzone Dionisio                      IT      7k     6.5k    1445    -45    20  T190914F
  3139  Lobanov Nikolaj                       RU      6k     6.5k    1445    -25    21  T190502C
  3140  Abrosimov Yevhen                      UA      7k     6.6k    1445    +28    27  T200229H
  3141  Mueller Wolfram                       AT      6k     6.6k    1445    -69    26  T190420A
  3142  Tanesy Pierre-Alexandre               FR     10k     6.6k    1445    +21     8  T190316N
  3143  Bratu Cristian                        RO      7k     6.6k    1444    -25    25  T200214A
  3144  Khudolej Nikolaj                      RU      7k     6.6k    1444    +44     8  T191123A
  3145  Shkurina Irina                        RU      8k     6.6k    1444    -14     4  T190509A
  3146  Blaha Ondrej                          CZ      7k     6.6k    1444    +21    18  T200125A
  3147  Ionescu Traian                        RO      7k     6.6k    1443      0    15  T190203E
  3148  Schmidt Hauke_Ingmar                  DE      8k     6.6k    1443     -1    45  T191102C
  3149  Jongepier Jos                         NL      7k     6.6k    1443      0    36  T190316B
  3150  Redila Yuliia                         UA      7k     6.6k    1443    +14    87  T190302P
  3151  Skala David                           CZ      8k     6.6k    1443    +27    17  T190713B
  3152  Cutts Brent                           UK      8k     6.6k    1442      0    48  T191116H
  3153  Makov Anton                           RU      8k     6.6k    1442    +11    23  T200223E
  3154  Oreshnikov Sergej                     RU      8k     6.6k    1442     +9    11  T191117D
  3155  Dumas Olivier                         FR      8k     6.6k    1442    +48     5  T200111H
  3156  Quathamer Frank                       DE      8k     6.6k    1442    -34    64  T200222B
  3157  Petrauskas Simonas                    LT      5k     6.6k    1441    -26    85  T190817D
  3158  Polovinkin Gleb                       RU      8k     6.6k    1441     -2    44  T200301C
  3159  Borisova Maria                        RU      8k     6.6k    1441    +21    60  T200301C
  3160  Attwell Iain                          UK      8k     6.6k    1440    -31    23  T200118D
  3161  Zarezin Ivan                          RU      8k     6.6k    1440     +7     3  T190720B
  3162  Steffensen Michael                    DK      9k     6.6k    1440    +27   141  T190914E
  3163  Terada Yoshiaki                       FR      6k     6.6k    1439    -28   104  T191214S
  3164  Machenin Jeremy                       FR      7k     6.6k    1439    +33    16  T200111I
  3165  Le_Lidec Gael                         FR      8k     6.6k    1439     +6    29  T190914M
  3166  Van_Herck Marcel                      BE      6k     6.6k    1438    -12    74  T200208E
  3167  Belov Roman                           RU      7k     6.6k    1437    +37     1  T190903A
  3168  Unverzagt Tim                         DE      6k     6.6k    1437    -29    16  E190728A
  3169  Holubar Andras                        HU      8k     6.6k    1436    +40    54  T191116F
  3170  Berezhniak Nazar                      UA      8k     6.6k    1436    -31    45  T190323J
  3171  Khokhlov Anatolij                     RU      8k     6.6k    1436    +21    75  T191109L
  3172  Bertok Davide                         IT      8k     6.6k    1436     +4   247  T200126A
  3173  Rotermund Heike                       DE      6k     6.6k    1436    +38   111  T190622D
  3174  Puaud Denis                           FR      8k     6.6k    1435    +20    68  T200215F
  3175  Nozar Jakub                           CZ      7k     6.6k    1435    +16    17  T200307E
  3176  Kruglov Evgenij                       RU      7k     6.6k    1435    +35     1  T190921D
  3177  Guzel Ahmet_Turgut                    TR      6k     6.6k    1435   +105     7  T190223H
  3178  Buard Mathieu                         FR      6k     6.6k    1435    -11    38  T190928S
  3179  Hildebrandt Alexander                 DE      7k     6.7k    1435     -7     8  T190302J
  3180  Korossy-Khayll Peter                  HU      8k     6.7k    1434    -14   108  T200104D
  3181  Cases Miguel                          ES      7k     6.7k    1434     -7    43  T190427C
  3182  Podpera Milos                         CZ      7k     6.7k    1434    +43   182  T190330D
  3183  Pusey John                            UK      7k     6.7k    1434    -35    11  T190518L
  3184  Carstaedt Clemens                     DE      7k     6.7k    1432     +7    43  T190706F
  3185  Yalicli Fettah                        TR      6k     6.7k    1432    -59    27  T200222G
  3186  Wallez Jerome                         FR      7k     6.7k    1432     +1    12  T190530B
  3187  Papazafiropulos Nicola                IT      8k     6.7k    1432    -17    16  T190914F
  3188  Ivanov Vjacheslav                     RU      9k     6.7k    1432    -29    23  T200223E
  3189  Tkacheva Daria                        RU      9k     6.7k    1431    +38    42  T200223F
  3190  Yllman Jens                           SE      6k     6.7k    1430    -54    23  T190531B
  3191  Paul Eric                             FR      7k     6.7k    1430     -1    38  T200208M
  3192  Chen Yangwei                          IT      8k     6.7k    1430    +23    32  T200126A
  3193  Brose Stefan                          DE      8k     6.7k    1430    +70    18  E190728A
  3194  Kopelman Joseph                       IL      5k     6.7k    1430    -68    27  T191017A
  3195  Schwarz Martin                        AT      8k     6.7k    1429    +41     3  T200201I
  3196  Cisbani Emanuele                      IT      7k     6.7k    1429     +7    49  T190105C
  3197  Achard Vincent                        FR      9k     6.7k    1428    +38    41  T191214S
  3198  Popov Vasilij                         RU      8k     6.7k    1428     +7    16  T200105B
  3199  Kraus Carsten                         DE      6k     6.7k    1428    -76    51  E190728A
  3200  Tombak Ali_Haydar                     TR      6k     6.7k    1428   -110    10  T191207T
  3201  Bugdaev Vladimir                      RU      7k     6.7k    1427    +59     8  T191109Q
  3202  Salamatova Elizaveta                  RU      8k     6.7k    1426    +39    42  T191214O
  3203  Seidel Christian                      DE      8k     6.7k    1426   +118     7  T200201I
  3204  Luovula Elena                         FI      6k     6.7k    1426     +1     9  T190120D
  3205  Veron David                           FR      7k     6.7k    1426    +26     1  T190316N
  3206  Erdem Pelin                           TR      7k     6.7k    1426    -24    10  T200229B
  3207  Lytvynov Oleksii                      UK      7k     6.7k    1425    +25     1  T190223D
  3208  Lamp Hanno                            DE      7k     6.8k    1425     -8    56  T191207N
  3209  Roy Claude                            CH      7k     6.8k    1424    -49    28  T190504B
  3210  Vetter Robert                         NL      6k     6.8k    1424    +10    25  T190218L
  3211  Mihaiu Andrei                         RO      7k     6.8k    1424    -19    31  T191207A
  3212  Yelisavetska Hanna                    DE      7k     6.8k    1424     +3     8  T191116A
  3213  Sebouk David                          FR      7k     6.8k    1424    -11     3  T191026M
  3214  Magnus Alexej                         RU      7k     6.8k    1423    +37    11  T191019G
  3215  Yildirim Hakan                        TR      7k     6.8k    1422    -15    23  T191123D
  3216  Guegan Timothee                       FR      7k     6.8k    1422    +22     1  T190414B
  3217  Hornby Will                           UK      8k     6.8k    1422    -13    18  T190309B
  3218  Hassani Taha                          FR      7k     6.8k    1421     -8    10  T200208M
  3219  Asanovic Marijan                      DE      6k     6.8k    1421    -17    26  T200222D
  3220  Iliades Evangelos                     GR      7k     6.8k    1419    +12     3  T190311C
  3221  Kochurov Sergej                       RU      8k     6.8k    1419     +2     3  T191015A
  3222  Romashchenko Anastasiia               UA      8k     6.8k    1419     +7     7  T191123S
  3223  Priasso Valentin                      FR      7k     6.8k    1418    +73    21  T190309M
  3224  Ren Haoyu                             UK      7k     6.8k    1418    +18     1  T191012O
  3225  Kuechemann Boris                      DE      8k     6.8k    1418    -14    54  T200222B
  3226  Henneric Audrey                       FR      8k     6.8k    1417    +74    17  T200119E
  3227  Harke Otto                            DE      7k     6.8k    1417    -37    43  T200222E
  3228  Gneushev Vitalij                      RU      8k     6.8k    1417    +44    25  T190921D
  3229  Vonsovsky Jakub                       CZ      8k     6.8k    1415    -14    54  T200307E
  3230  Frye Matthew                          UK      7k     6.9k    1415    -11     2  T190615G
  3231  Giurin Stefano                        IT      8k     6.9k    1415    +35    73  T191228F
  3232  Sun Ye                                FR      7k     6.9k    1414     +8     5  T200111H
  3233  Kapitzke Jonas                        DE      8k     6.9k    1414    +10    24  T191130E
  3234  Lailheugue Paul                       FR      7k     6.9k    1414     +1   151  T191020B
  3235  Jankowski Arnaud                      FR      8k     6.9k    1414    +26    53  T190330N
  3236  Lukin Robert                          DE      7k     6.9k    1414    -56    18  T190831D
  3237  Benazech Loic                         FR      7k     6.9k    1413    +13     8  T191207V
  3238  Lysenko Gleb                          RU      8k     6.9k    1413    +83    38  T200223E
  3239  Schott Heiko                          DE      7k     6.9k    1413    +48    11  T190622E
  3240  Pitkanen Olli                         FI      7k     6.9k    1413    +18     7  T190419A
  3241  Chiarini Francesco                    UK      8k     6.9k    1412    -28    15  T191228F
  3242  Mironov Stanislav                     RU      7k     6.9k    1412      0    13  T200216D
  3243  Kulikova Anna                         RU     10k     6.9k    1411    -41    58  T200125G
  3244  Hardy Louise                          FR      8k     6.9k    1411     +5    43  T191111B
  3245  Postulka Angela                       DE      8k     6.9k    1411    +46    30  T190914E
  3246  Dietrich Nikolaus                     DE      8k     6.9k    1411    +36    22  T191116A
  3247  Poissenot Thomas                      FR      7k     6.9k    1411    +25    25  T190707C
  3248  Ferreira Davide                       PT      7k     6.9k    1411    +11     1  T190518N
  3249  Uner Berke                            TR      7k     6.9k    1410    -13    14  E191116A
  3250  Vlahovic Karlo                        HR      8k     6.9k    1410    +12    56  T200307C
  3251  Humbert Philippe                      FR      7k     6.9k    1409    -12    21  T190408B
  3252  Taylor James                          UK      7k     6.9k    1409     -2     6  T191116H
  3253  Schmidt Daniela                       DE      7k     6.9k    1409    -20    49  T200222D
  3254  Tjoelker Jilles                       NL      8k     6.9k    1409     +5    18  T191116B
  3255  Schoonackers Dieter                   NL      7k     6.9k    1409     -3     5  T200223C
  3256  Lachmann Johannes                     DE      7k     6.9k    1409     +9     2  T200222D
  3257  Kachanovska Elena                     UA      8k     6.9k    1407    +24    24  T190316O
  3258  Tamiozzo Alessandro                   IT      6k     6.9k    1407    +36     4  T191109O
  3259  Banh Ngoc_Chi                         DE      8k     6.9k    1406    -62    24  T190608B
  3260  Adorjani Tibor                        DE      8k     6.9k    1406    +19    58  T200118C
  3261  Koran Ladislav                        CZ      7k     6.9k    1406     +7    19  T191019E
  3262  Devigne Dominique                     FR      7k     6.9k    1405    +38    16  T190530B
  3263  Richard Sylvain                       FR      8k     7.0k    1405    -10    74  T190622I
  3264  Tifrea Bogdan_Stefan                  RO      7k     7.0k    1405     +5    20  T200209E
  3265  Konev Vitalij                         RU      8k     7.0k    1405    +17    14  T190817H
  3266  Kwietniewska Daria                    PL      7k     7.0k    1404     -6    37  T190316D
  3267  Smolin Andrej                         RU      9k     7.0k    1404    -13    40  T191214O
  3268  Lichtner Marek                        SK      8k     7.0k    1403    +98     6  T190921E
  3269  Curran Stephan                        IE      8k     7.0k    1403      0    18  T190427C
  3270  Bazso Gabor                           HU      7k     7.0k    1403     +3     1  T190713D
  3271  Sutcu Aytac                           TR      7k     7.0k    1403    +13     3  T191117A
  3272  Krajnansky Michal                     CZ      7k     7.0k    1402     -1     2  T200125A
  3273  Schwarz Harald                        DE      7k     7.0k    1402    +13    77  T190817A
  3274  Entraygues Celeste                    FR      8k     7.0k    1402    -23    47  T191209A
  3275  Zhitkovskij Alexandr                  RU      9k     7.0k    1402     -2     4  T191019G
  3276  Gerken Andreas                        DE      7k     7.0k    1401     +1     1  T191116A
  3277  Pimenov Georgij                       RU      8k     7.0k    1401    +37    43  T200307G
  3278  Frieberg Dennis                       DE      8k     7.0k    1401     +9    15  T200307D
  3279  Plet Clement                          FR      8k     7.0k    1401    +29     9  T200208M
  3280  Stalder Yves                          FR      7k     7.0k    1401    -21    40  T190127C
  3281  Tardif Jonah                          CH      7k     7.0k    1401     +1     5  T190629J
  3282  Todorovic Dusanka                     RS      7k     7.0k    1400      0    20  T200215D
  3283  Rieger Angelika                       DE      7k     7.0k    1400    -17    68  T200215E
  3284  Verhaeren Gertjan                     BE      7k     7.0k    1400    -16     8  T200208E
  3285  Ronayette Elodie                      FR      7k     7.0k    1399     -1    21  T200126E
  3286  Weiss Uwe                             DE      5k     7.0k    1399    -42    27  T191005D
  3287  Valuet Bertrand                       FR      6k     7.0k    1398    +16    14  T190309M
  3288  Orhon Eren                            TR      8k     7.0k    1398    -47    33  T190224A
  3289  Gorusuk Seckin                        TR      7k     7.0k    1398     -2     3  T190615F
  3290  Ed-Daoudi Sidi                        BE      6k     7.0k    1398     +2    13  T200208E
  3291  Kazakevicius Justas                   LT      7k     7.0k    1397    +15    15  T191109E
  3292  Altindag Serhat                       TR      6k     7.0k    1396    -14    10  T190721B
  3293  Celik Aslan                           TR      7k     7.0k    1396     -4     1  T190630A
  3294  Sempe Nicolas                         CH      8k     7.0k    1396    +96     2  T190504B
  3295  Kushnerik Roman                       UA      9k     7.1k    1395    +49    23  T191123S
  3296  Feuilloley Pierre                     FR      7k     7.1k    1395      0    17  T200118M
  3297  de_Crevoisier Alban                   FR      7k     7.1k    1395     -5     5  T191123U
  3298  Shabeko Rigor                         BY      7k     7.1k    1394     -6     1  T191123N
  3299  Simon Zsofia                          HU      8k     7.1k    1393    +59    38  T200301B
  3300  Zamfir Bogdan_Adrian                  RO      8k     7.1k    1392    +32    30  T200118A
  3301  Morere Jean-Paul                      FR      8k     7.1k    1392    +14    45  T191207V
  3302  Mauve Dominique                       FR      7k     7.1k    1391    -77    28  T190209L
  3303  Andreetto Tommaso                     IT      8k     7.1k    1390    -24    23  T200126A
  3304  Remes Vaclav                          CZ      7k     7.1k    1390    +26    14  T190712A
  3305  Sarocchi Pierre-Luc                   FR      7k     7.1k    1390    -10    16  T200208M
  3306  Zahkour George                        CH      7k     7.1k    1390    -10     3  T190413R
  3307  Scantlebury Robert                    UK      9k     7.1k    1388    +44   101  T200118D
  3308  Lepoittevin James                     UK      9k     7.1k    1386    -11     4  T191027B
  3309  Zakharov Egor                         RU     10k     7.1k    1385    +13    46  T200208K
  3310  Hermier Bernard                       FR      7k     7.1k    1385    -30    10  T190504G
  3311  Kusov Andrej                          RU      9k     7.1k    1385     -3     5  T190509A
  3312  Schulte Anna-Lena                     DE      8k     7.2k    1385    -13    29  T200118C
  3313  Gushchin Roman                        RU      8k     7.2k    1385    +15    20  T200215G
  3314  Valls Sergi                           ES      8k     7.2k    1385    +36    14  T200215F
  3315  Ronayette Luc                         FR      8k     7.2k    1384     +8    41  T200111G
  3316  Nulty Stephen                         IE      7k     7.2k    1384    -16     5  T200229G
  3317  Castillo Pedro                        ES      8k     7.2k    1383    -11    43  T191130J
  3318  Falcon Fabio                          IT      7k     7.2k    1383    -17     4  T200104A
  3319  Bourdi Virginie                       FR      7k     7.2k    1383     +3    11  T191117E
  3320  Held Volkmar                          AT      7k     7.2k    1383   -101     4  T190406N
  3321  Agostini Ariele                       IT      8k     7.2k    1383    -25    27  T191109O
  3322  Maronic Mirko                         HR      9k     7.2k    1382     +5    13  T190817B
  3323  Smith Stephen                         UK      8k     7.2k    1382    -26    10  T190921F
  3324  Loeffler Hauke                        DE      8k     7.2k    1382     +9    21  T200104H
  3325  Gauza Jakub                           PL      7k     7.2k    1381    -59    23  T190330A
  3326  Ukhov Matvii                          UA      8k     7.2k    1381    +59    44  T190323J
  3327  Simi Luca                             IT      8k     7.2k    1380    +31     2  T191019L
  3328  Brummer Juergen                       DE      7k     7.2k    1379    -21     1  T191026L
  3329  Odobasic Branko                       HR      8k     7.2k    1378    +12    48  T190902C
  3330  Carls Timur                           DE      7k     7.2k    1377    -57     2  T191005F
  3331  Vorsobin Maxim                        RU     10k     7.2k    1377    -31     6  T191109L
  3332  Semenov Ilja_S                        RU     10k     7.2k    1377    +14     8  T200223E
  3333  Urbanec Tomas                         CZ      7k     7.2k    1377    -22     7  T200125A
  3334  Krivobokov Ruslan                     RU      8k     7.2k    1376    -32    27  T190727B
  3335  Onyshchuk Bohuslav                    UA      7k     7.2k    1375    -25    20  T191109I
  3336  Dews Robin                            UK      8k     7.3k    1375     -5    22  T200215F
  3337  Schwarz Carsten                       DE      8k     7.3k    1374    +33     6  T191116A
  3338  Kim Zion                              DE      7k     7.3k    1373    -48    13  T190608B
  3339  Cousin Jean-Michel                    FR      9k     7.3k    1373    +38    87  T191214S
  3340  Baker Lewis                           UK      9k     7.3k    1373     +4     2  T191027B
  3341  Kececi Ramazan_Bora                   TR      7k     7.3k    1372    +54    13  T191207T
  3342  Pars Ryanke                           NL      7k     7.3k    1371    +14    25  T190928G
  3343  Kedzierski Marcin                     PL      8k     7.3k    1371     -1     2  T200125C
  3344  Stanynaite Ieva                       LT      5k     7.3k    1371     -6    54  T200223B
  3345  Cibik Abdullah                        TR      8k     7.3k    1371    -29    10  T190420C
  3346  Balafa Elena                          GR      7k     7.3k    1371    -10     2  T190311C
  3347  Bodroux Laurent                       FR      7k     7.3k    1371    -49     6  T191214S
  3348  Bousquet Michael                      FR      8k     7.3k    1371    +72     3  T190530B
  3349  Piroird Keyvan                        FR      8k     7.3k    1370    +49    16  T200126E
  3350  Cordier Victor                        FR      8k     7.3k    1370    +25     2  T190112J
  3351  Ikeda Takuya                          FR      8k     7.3k    1370    -11    48  T200118M
  3352  Churkin Sergej                        RU     10k     7.3k    1370    +17    38  T200201L
  3353  Moldovan Zamfir                       RO      7k     7.3k    1369    -45    24  T200214A
  3354  Neijonen Mikko                        FI      7k     7.3k    1369    -11     8  T190525A
  3355  Betored Didier                        FR      8k     7.3k    1369    +58    11  T190914M
  3356  Lesaffre Remi                         FR      8k     7.3k    1369    +70     8  T190727B
  3357  Sin Alex                              FR      8k     7.3k    1369    +66     4  T190518K
  3358  Basov Alexej                          RU      8k     7.3k    1369    +15    16  T190406J
  3359  van_Maldeghem Jonas                   BE      8k     7.3k    1368    +68     1  T190406O
  3360  Nikolaev Andrej                       RU      8k     7.3k    1368    +30    21  T190720B
  3361  Bernard Lucie                         FR      8k     7.3k    1368      0    29  T190622K
  3362  Volkov Platon                         RU      9k     7.3k    1367     +5    88  T200307G
  3363  Demiralay Fatih                       TR      8k     7.3k    1367    +65    14  T200222G
  3364  Fava Marco                            IT      9k     7.3k    1365     +8    94  T200126A
  3365  Casals-Bunuel Joaquim                 ES      8k     7.3k    1365    +65     3  T200215F
  3366  Cleverly Neil                         UK      9k     7.4k    1365    +17    55  T200118D
  3367  Dottan Adam                           DE      8k     7.4k    1365     +1    29  T191208B
  3368  Hoge Michael                          DE      8k     7.4k    1365    +27     3  T191123B
  3369  Borie Tom                             FR      7k     7.4k    1364     +8     6  T190928S
  3370  Dobranis Vasile                       RO      8k     7.4k    1364    -33    28  T190420O
  3371  Arikan Gurel                          TR      7k     7.4k    1364    +26     2  T191123D
  3372  McAnally John_M                       UK      8k     7.4k    1364    +64     1  T190406M
  3373  Lyall Anthony                         UK      8k     7.4k    1364     +8    14  T200307B
  3374  Mougin Deborah                        FR      8k     7.4k    1363    -28    43  T190427G
  3375  Stoljar Nadezhda                      RU     10k     7.4k    1362    -36     8  T190519C
  3376  Tu Jean_Louis                         FR      8k     7.4k    1362     +6    25  T200208M
  3377  Issermann Catherine                   FR      8k     7.4k    1361    -28    22  T190727D
  3378  Livne_Bar-On Amir                     IL      7k     7.4k    1361    +64     8  T191017A
  3379  Graciani-dAvellar Pedro               ES      8k     7.4k    1361    +51     3  T190427C
  3380  Meyer Michel                          FR      8k     7.4k    1360    -42    59  T190518K
  3381  Verrier Frederic                      FR      8k     7.4k    1360     +4   111  T191117E
  3382  Gustafsson Martin                     SE      7k     7.4k    1360     -4     4  T190531B
  3383  Leeden Stefan_van_der                 NL      8k     7.4k    1360    +32     6  T200118L
  3384  Lenevanen Gerard                      FR      8k     7.4k    1359    +48    29  T190608E
  3385  Malygin Evgenij                       RU      8k     7.4k    1359    +59    18  T190406J
  3386  Czech Aik                             DE      8k     7.4k    1359     +9    25  T190616A
  3387  Bellini Laurent                       CH      7k     7.4k    1359    -25     3  T191005J
  3388  Chernova Anna                         RU     10k     7.4k    1358    -11    74  T191116D
  3389  Carbone Stefano                       IT      8k     7.4k    1358    -20    32  T190413F
  3390  Skrjabin Andrej                       RU     10k     7.4k    1357     +4    60  T200201E
  3391  Nyaki Loic                            BE      7k     7.4k    1357    +14     2  T200208E
  3392  Musial Mikolaj                        PL      8k     7.4k    1357    -10    18  T191214C
  3393  Abramchuk Sofia                       RU      9k     7.4k    1357    +20    25  T191130O
  3394  Pimenov Valentin                      RU      8k     7.4k    1356    -36     4  T200223E
  3395  Villena Pablo                         ES      9k     7.4k    1356    +69     5  T190629K
  3396  Stumpenhusen Johann                   DE      8k     7.4k    1356    -36     9  T200307D
  3397  Patte Ludwig                          FR      8k     7.4k    1356   +106    12  T200208M
  3398  Broz Ondrej                           CZ      8k     7.4k    1355    -57    78  T200307E
  3399  Alexeev Ilja                          RU      9k     7.4k    1355     -8    32  T200208K
  3400  Labbe David                           FR      8k     7.5k    1355    +44    13  T190608E
  3401  Michalowski Dirk                      DE     10k     7.5k    1355    +51     8  E190728A
  3402  Sokol Vojtech                         CZ      9k     7.5k    1355    +24    69  T200307E
  3403  Uyanik Kivanc                         TR      7k     7.5k    1354    -39    10  T191207T
  3404  Polling Sander                        NL      9k     7.5k    1353    +55     4  T190923B
  3405  Niedermaier Peter                     DE      7k     7.5k    1353   -107    11  T200201I
  3406  Fruchtenicht Eggert                   UK      9k     7.5k    1353    +77     9  T191102E
  3407  Graeff Theodor                        DE      7k     7.5k    1353    -47     1  T200201I
  3408  Lyssenko Veronika                     DE      8k     7.5k    1353    -23    72  T190525I
  3409  Prahm Enno                            DE      7k     7.5k    1352    -48     1  T190928G
  3410  Bras Marc                             NL      7k     7.5k    1352    -11    19  T191019D
  3411  Goschler Aron                         HU      7k     7.5k    1351    +28    55  T200208F
  3412  Dimow Mathis                          AT      8k     7.5k    1351    +51     1  T190406N
  3413  Baert Wouter                          BE      7k     7.5k    1350    -45     9  T200208E
  3414  Krott Nils                            BE      7k     7.5k    1350    -50     1  T191026E
  3415  Sireikaite Ieva                       LT      7k     7.5k    1350     -4    25  T190704A
  3416  Vagedes Jutta                         DE      9k     7.5k    1350    +18   166  T200215E
  3417  Rudik Pavel                           RU      9k     7.5k    1349     +5    17  T200223E
  3418  Donner Lela                           DE      9k     7.5k    1349    +64    15  T190216F
  3419  Barnett Sam                           UK     10k     7.5k    1349   +253    10  T191228F
  3420  Hinfray Vincent                       FR      8k     7.5k    1349    -43    10  T190914M
  3421  Ksiezak Pawel                         PL      8k     7.5k    1348    -28     7  T200104F
  3422  Szarski Wojciech                      PL      8k     7.5k    1347    -18    19  T190914G
  3423  Kurbatov Vitalij                      RU      9k     7.5k    1347    +22     8  T200208I
  3424  Bedoev Vladimir                       RU      9k     7.5k    1347    +31    17  T191019G
  3425  Waczulikova Kristina                  SK      8k     7.5k    1347    +29    55  T190921E
  3426  Kalmar Andras                         HU      8k     7.5k    1346     -5    15  T190323E
  3427  Mazur Michal                          PL      8k     7.5k    1346    -24    29  T200104F
  3428  Gauthier Julie                        FR      7k     7.5k    1346    -21    55  T190727D
  3429  Semenchuk Alexandr                    RU      9k     7.5k    1345    -27     4  T190216I
  3430  Rochev Jaroslav                       RU      9k     7.5k    1345    +10     8  T200229F
  3431  Butaud Remi                           FR      8k     7.6k    1345    -11     3  T191109V
  3432  Voser Joel                            CH      8k     7.6k    1344    +28     6  T191026K
  3433  Decembry Jonathan                     LU      9k     7.6k    1344    +14    18  E190728A
  3434  Cobanoglu Ziya                        TR      7k     7.6k    1343    -57     6  T190727C
  3435  Morozova Svetlana                     RU     10k     7.6k    1342      0    34  E190728A
  3436  Lemaire Thomas                        FR      8k     7.6k    1342    +35     4  T200119E
  3437  Hang Eric                             FR      8k     7.6k    1342    +42     3  T191111A
  3438  Goodheir Carel                        UK      9k     7.6k    1341    -10    20  T190629H
  3439  Andropov Egor                         RU      9k     7.6k    1341    +10    31  T200201E
  3440  Laan Rob_van_der                      NL      8k     7.6k    1341    -19     6  T190825C
  3441  Traber Thomas                         DE      9k     7.6k    1341    +34    28  T200201I
  3442  Damy Simon                            FR      8k     7.6k    1341    -21     3  T191109V
  3443  Lefevre Benoit                        FR      7k     7.6k    1340    -11     2  T190224G
  3444  Luedecke Joerg                        DE      8k     7.6k    1340    -55    28  T190209A
  3445  Eoerdegh Peter                        DE      9k     7.6k    1340    +19     7  T191207N
  3446  Olgar Hande                           TR      6k     7.6k    1340    +14    46  T190620G
  3447  Baraton Jean-Francois                 FR      7k     7.6k    1340    -44    12  T191123B
  3448  Staron Franck                         FR      8k     7.6k    1340    -29     8  T190914M
  3449  Xu Howard                             UK      8k     7.6k    1339    +39     1  T200208H
  3450  Kratochvilova Tereza                  CZ      9k     7.6k    1339    +27    66  T190330B
  3451  Le_Galiard Jean-Francois              FR      8k     7.6k    1339    +12    52  T200208M
  3452  Porté Aurélien                        FR      8k     7.6k    1339    +39     2  T191123U
  3453  Stojanovic Pero                       RS      9k     7.6k    1339    -19    36  T191026H
  3454  Uygun Ahmet_Sinan                     TR      6k     7.6k    1338    -13    23  T200215H
  3455  Akakinci Aybars                       TR      8k     7.6k    1337    -10     6  T191019K
  3456  Tanrikulu Ali_Kerem                   TR      8k     7.6k    1337    +67    11  T191207T
  3457  Chernova Mariia                       UA      8k     7.6k    1337    +46    21  T200118K
  3458  Brandt Maxim                          DE      9k     7.6k    1335   +140     5  T200104G
  3459  Weiss Lennart                         DE      9k     7.7k    1335    +91     5  T190615B
  3460  Skrypov Ivan                          DE      8k     7.7k    1334    +34     7  T190622E
  3461  Kucenko Dmitrij                       RU      9k     7.7k    1334    +54    17  T191207L
  3462  Hitier Richard                        FR      9k     7.7k    1334     +7    78  T200125J
  3463  Tolmatcheff Frederic                  BE      7k     7.7k    1334    -66     2  T190727B
  3464  Hadi Sarah                            AT      8k     7.7k    1333   +108     6  T200201I
  3465  Ambrisko Jozef                        SK      9k     7.7k    1333    +24    35  T191115A
  3466  Ishin Igor                            RU     10k     7.7k    1332     -5    51  T191221F
  3467  Rapanowicz Grzegorz                   PL      9k     7.7k    1332    -18    12  T200125C
  3468  Morandin Francesco                    IT      9k     7.7k    1331    +18    23  T190914F
  3469  Tuohy Niall                           IE      8k     7.7k    1331    +31     4  T200229G
  3470  Kajdalov Vladimir                     RU     11k     7.7k    1330    -12    13  T191027C
  3471  Mikhajlova Anna                       RU     10k     7.7k    1330     +8    58  T200121A
  3472  Astoin Quentin                        FR      8k     7.7k    1329    -37     4  T200118M
  3473  Wu Yuzhang                            UK      9k     7.7k    1327    -20    11  T191012O
  3474  Menard Clement                        FR      9k     7.7k    1327    +56     7  T200208M
  3475  Kozlov Vjacheslav                     RU      8k     7.7k    1327    +41    16  T200215B
  3476  Gulec Ege_Toprak                      TR      7k     7.7k    1327    +13    10  T191207T
  3477  Burnstone-Cresswell Jonah             UK      8k     7.7k    1327    +28     2  T200106F
  3478  Fistoiu Ion_Bogdan                    RO      9k     7.7k    1327    +27    17  T200201B
  3479  Donati Martin                         FR      8k     7.7k    1326    -27    18  T200111H
  3480  Doskal Nikita                         RU     11k     7.7k    1326    -34    43  T191214N
  3481  Bertelsmann Thilo                     DE      8k     7.7k    1326    -30     2  T190706G
  3482  Lelis Thanos                          GR      8k     7.7k    1326    +26     1  T190311C
  3483  Malkiewicz Cezary                     PL      8k     7.8k    1325     +4    61  T200229C
  3484  Pasichnyk Danylo                      UA      8k     7.8k    1324    +35    22  T190323L
  3485  Bros Manuel                           DE     10k     7.8k    1324    +38    11  T190406I
  3486  Kollner Dora                          HU      9k     7.8k    1324     +4    59  T200301B
  3487  Beni Clement                          FR      8k     7.8k    1323     +5    38  T190628A
  3488  Balun Jiri                            CZ      8k     7.8k    1323    +16     4  T200125A
  3489  Bujiene Gintare                       LT      8k     7.8k    1323    +26    35  T191109E
  3490  Aravin Ivan                           RU     10k     7.8k    1322     +8    29  T200223E
  3491  Perennes Manuel                       FR      7k     7.8k    1321    -73    23  T190608F
  3492  Jung Myungjee                         DE      9k     7.8k    1320    +88    19  E190728A
  3493  Gluskeviciute Simona                  LT      8k     7.8k    1320    +13    65  T200223B
  3494  Marec-Challand Erwan                  FR      8k     7.8k    1320    +43    16  T190608F
  3495  Bourdeau Colin                        FR      8k     7.8k    1320     +3    33  T200111G
  3496  Mikogami Thomas                       FR      8k     7.8k    1319     -5    16  T200208M
  3497  Dinges Ralf                           DE      8k     7.8k    1319    -26    52  T190323G
  3498  Andrei Ana-Cristina                   RO      9k     7.8k    1318     -2    39  T191207A
  3499  Jurado Alex                           ES      9k     7.8k    1318    +84    12  T200215F
  3500  Milne Daniel                          UK      8k     7.8k    1318     -6     3  T191012O
  3501  Teyssier Lucas                        FR      8k     7.8k    1318    +18     1  T190420O
  3502  Boehm Alexander                       DE      8k     7.8k    1318    -26     2  T200201I
  3503  Virag Michal                          SK      9k     7.8k    1317     +6   113  T191115A
  3504  Tudor Patricia                        RO      9k     7.8k    1317     -4    15  T200126E
  3505  De_Gibert Lluis                       ES      9k     7.8k    1316     -5    21  T200215F
  3506  Beguin Guus                           NL      9k     7.8k    1316    -10    47  T190825C
  3507  Lecomte Esteban                       FR      8k     7.8k    1316    +72     9  T200111H
  3508  Marx Alexander                        DE      7k     7.8k    1316    +19     9  T191012Q
  3509  Miksa Marta                           HR      9k     7.8k    1316    +10    19  T190902B
  3510  Sotnikov Dmitrij                      RU     10k     7.8k    1316     -3    30  T200125G
  3511  Doruch Cyprian                        PL      9k     7.8k    1315    +36    12  T200125C
  3512  Lin Timo                              DE      9k     7.9k    1315     -8    10  T190223C
  3513  Ersoy Ozlem                           TR      7k     7.9k    1314    +69    17  T200222G
  3514  Ferreira Joao                         PT      8k     7.9k    1314     +7     8  T200215F
  3515  Buchberger Ernst                      AT      8k     7.9k    1314    -11    35  T190406N
  3516  Kazmierczak Lech                      DE     10k     7.9k    1313    -48     6  T190615B
  3517  Ozsagman Hurcan                       TR      8k     7.9k    1313    +19    11  T191207T
  3518  Huang Shiyuan                         CY      8k     7.9k    1312     -2     2  T190406B
  3519  Fanar Boris                           RU      8k     7.9k    1312    +12     1  T191015A
  3520  Sychinska Yuliia                      UA      8k     7.9k    1311     +7    22  T190316O
  3521  Perestoronin Vadim                    RU     10k     7.9k    1311    +14    10  T190921H
  3522  Sharland Adam                         UK      9k     7.9k    1311    +48     8  T200215F
  3523  Roumanes David                        FR      8k     7.9k    1311    +15    11  T191007H
  3524  Szarla Michal                         PL      8k     7.9k    1311     -4    16  T190629D
  3525  Meerwaldt Robert                      FR      8k     7.9k    1311    -26    57  T191017B
  3526  Jaupart Sebastien                     FR      8k     7.9k    1310    +14     5  T200119E
  3527  Petrov Stepan                         RU      9k     7.9k    1310    -32     6  T191214O
  3528  Lidzhieva Ljubov                      RU      9k     7.9k    1310     -4    14  T191207L
  3529  Minaiev Mykyta                        UA      9k     7.9k    1310    +11    36  T200118K
  3530  Coulom Remi                           FR      8k     7.9k    1309     -5     8  T200119E
  3531  Pineau Maiky                          FR      8k     7.9k    1309    +43     3  T191021C
  3532  Ropalec Artem                         RU      8k     7.9k    1309    +10    11  T200119D
  3533  Jodin Romaric                         FR      9k     7.9k    1309    +54     4  T200111G
  3534  Mandel Philipp                        DE      8k     7.9k    1309    -32    16  T191227A
  3535  Ruestes Alex                          ES      7k     7.9k    1309    -91     1  T200215F
  3536  Roman Mariusz                         PL      8k     7.9k    1308    -13     7  T190316D
  3537  Norton Dick                           UK     10k     7.9k    1308     -9    54  T191027B
  3538  Klimczak Mariusz                      PL      8k     7.9k    1307    -27    42  T200125B
  3539  Katona Csaba                          HU     10k     7.9k    1307    -18    43  T191116F
  3540  Raay Wytze_van_der                    NL      9k     7.9k    1307     -8    27  T191227A
  3541  Stulchikov Alexej                     BY      7k     7.9k    1307     +1     9  T200124A
  3542  Rakhmatulin Roman                     RU     11k     7.9k    1307    -15    10  T190928M
  3543  Kaczmarek Tanja                       DE      7k     7.9k    1307    -35    68  T200118C
  3544  Pozhitnov Stanislav                   RU     10k     7.9k    1307    -44    15  T200215B
  3545  Lascaze Paulin                        FR      9k     7.9k    1306    +32     3  T190928S
  3546  Lazarev Alexandr                      RU     10k     7.9k    1306     -3    27  T200125G
  3547  Ridley Patrick                        UK      9k     7.9k    1306    -19   152  T191102E
  3548  Gruening Robert                       DE      8k     7.9k    1306     +6     1  T190323H
  3549  Demeshko Alex                         GR      7k     7.9k    1305     -7     7  T190311C
  3550  Berthold Paul                         DE      8k     8.0k    1305    -25    26  T191116A
  3551  Levointurier Christophe               FR      9k     8.0k    1304   +107     9  T191111A
  3552  Krimm Vincent                         FR      8k     8.0k    1304     +4    14  T200118M
  3553  Prusak Julien                         FR      9k     8.0k    1303    +59     5  T200126E
  3554  Smirnov Roman                         RU     11k     8.0k    1303    -37    30  T191214N
  3555  Rudnicki Janusz                       PL      8k     8.0k    1303     -1    11  T190819A
  3556  Windischmann Malte                    DE      8k     8.0k    1303    +15     8  T191123B
  3557  Saint-Paul Florent                    FR      8k     8.0k    1303     +3    21  T190309N
  3558  Dranishnikov Dmitrij                  RU     10k     8.0k    1303     +6     5  T190901B
  3559  Khabibullina Diana                    RU     10k     8.0k    1303     +3    50  T200215G
  3560  Kilinc Rizgar                         TR      8k     8.0k    1303     +3     1  T190105A
  3561  Lu Yun                                UK      8k     8.0k    1302     +2     1  T191214D
  3562  Schotmann Marc                        FR      8k     8.0k    1302     +2     1  T190126G
  3563  Shchennikova Viktoria                 RU     10k     8.0k    1302    +13    22  T191214O
  3564  Uwira Oliver                          DE      6k     8.0k    1302    +35     6  T191123B
  3565  Gulec Sueda                           TR      7k     8.0k    1301     -3     6  T191102M
  3566  Zaitsev Dmitriy                       BY      7k     8.0k    1301    -12     2  T191221M
  3567  Sviridov Petr                         RU      8k     8.0k    1300    +33     7  T191207L
  3568  Gusev Oleg                            RU     10k     8.0k    1300     +6     9  T191130N
  3569  Kopmann Johannes                      DE      9k     8.0k    1300    +27    10  T190706H
  3570  Guiot Gaetan                          FR      9k     8.0k    1300    +72     5  T190707C
  3571  Barbati Luciano                       IT      8k     8.0k    1300    +49    24  T191019L
  3572  Cerci Ibrahim                         TR      8k     8.0k    1300      0     1  T200222G
  3573  Wanke Gunther                         DE      5k     8.0k    1300     -7    15  T190323H
  3574  Schweizer Michael                     CH     12k     8.0k    1299     +5    17  T191109D
  3575  Mastan Mihaela                        RO      9k     8.0k    1299    -21    14  T200214A
  3576  Clarini Ivo                           IT      9k     8.0k    1298     -5    42  T191215B
  3577  Lebioda Jan                           UK      8k     8.0k    1298     -2     1  T200208H
  3578  Cho Moon_Ki                           BE      7k     8.0k    1297    -31     4  E190728A
  3579  Caers Bart                            BE      8k     8.0k    1297    -37    31  T190608B
  3580  Smerek Martin                         CZ      9k     8.0k    1296    +96     1  T200307E
  3581  Rath Steffen                          DE      8k     8.0k    1296     -4     2  T200201I
  3582  Weber Timo                            DE      9k     8.0k    1295    -18    55  T200307D
  3583  Ponomarev Lev                         RU      9k     8.1k    1295    +12    23  T200215G
  3584  Skala Andrej                          RS      8k     8.1k    1295     -5     1  T191026H
  3585  van_Haaren Jan                        IE      9k     8.1k    1295    +95     2  T190525O
  3586  Vlckova Tereza                        CZ      8k     8.1k    1294     -6    13  T190824B
  3587  Prouteau Jean-Marc                    CH      9k     8.1k    1294   +109    38  T190413R
  3588  Norgaard Finn                         DK      9k     8.1k    1294    +37   141  T200307D
  3589  Lebouvier Jean-Noel                   FR      8k     8.1k    1294    +41    10  T191102O
  3590  Lysenko Yehor                         UA      9k     8.1k    1293    +17    29  T200229H
  3591  Wang Songbai                          UK      9k     8.1k    1292     +7     4  T190615G
  3592  Ducotterd Laurent                     CH      6k     8.1k    1292    -54    13  T190629J
  3593  Griffiths Ryan                        UK      9k     8.1k    1292    +46     2  T190406M
  3594  Meeus Oliver                          BE     10k     8.1k    1292    +14    10  E190728A
  3595  Ravelomanantsoa Nirina                FR      9k     8.1k    1292    +92     6  T191123U
  3596  Orishchenko Alexej                    RU     10k     8.1k    1292    +14    22  T191019H
  3597  Cam Alpay_Cemre                       TR      7k     8.1k    1291    +88    10  T200222G
  3598  Hissnauer Joachim                     DE      9k     8.1k    1291    -73    36  T190928J
  3599  Pantenburg Tobias                     DE      8k     8.1k    1291     -9     1  T191102I
  3600  Kondratov Yaroslav                    BY      8k     8.1k    1290    +12     3  T191123N
  3601  Sironas Andrius                       LT      7k     8.1k    1289    +11    28  T200223B
  3602  Perrin Thibaut                        FR      8k     8.1k    1289    -11     6  T200126E
  3603  Kayacan Nalan                         TR      8k     8.1k    1287    -18    20  T200229B
  3604  Cervara Nicolas                       FR     10k     8.1k    1287    -14     8  T190928S
  3605  Dean Barbie                           UK      7k     8.1k    1287    +18     3  T190811B
  3606  Zavgorodnij Sergej                    RU     10k     8.1k    1287    -15     8  T190623B
  3607  Carrieu Ivan                          FR     10k     8.1k    1286    +31     4  T191209A
  3608  Veselov Viktor                        RU     11k     8.1k    1286    -12    28  T200223E
  3609  Andrzejewski Tomasz                   PL      9k     8.1k    1285     -6     7  T200125C
  3610  Karch Jonas                           DE      9k     8.1k    1285    +23    12  T200222D
  3611  Doherty Kevin                         IE      8k     8.1k    1285    -13    14  T190525O
  3612  Ghelli Luciano                        IT      9k     8.2k    1284     -8    28  T200104A
  3613  Abrahams Adrian                       UK     10k     8.2k    1284    +51    31  T191102E
  3614  Thibeau Sylvain                       FR      9k     8.2k    1284    -21    26  T200101A
  3615  Petruk Alexej                         RU      9k     8.2k    1283    +16     6  T200208I
  3616  Martin Juan-Domingo                   ES      9k     8.2k    1282     +1    91  T191116E
  3617  Sevgi Sait                            TR      8k     8.2k    1282    +22    25  T200215H
  3618  Thizy Olivier                         FR      9k     8.2k    1281    -21     3  T200111G
  3619  Dionis Nicolas                        FR      9k     8.2k    1281    +81     1  T190518K
  3620  Labos Marek                           SK     10k     8.2k    1281   +111     5  T191228F
  3621  Bertram Johannes                      DE      8k     8.2k    1281    -19     1  T191005F
  3622  Balan Arsenij                         RU     11k     8.2k    1280     +3    55  T200215C
  3623  McInroy Rory                          UK      8k     8.2k    1280    -20     1  T190518L
  3624  Karpova Olga                          RU      9k     8.2k    1279     +3    12  T191201B
  3625  Land Sander                           NL      9k     8.2k    1279    +79     3  T191227A
  3626  Pravert Antoine                       FR      9k     8.2k    1279     -1    27  T191221O
  3627  Meyer Robert                          CH      6k     8.2k    1279     +2    63  T190629J
  3628  Nautze Christian                      DE      8k     8.2k    1278    -40     3  T190209B
  3629  Vasiljev Evgenij                      RU      9k     8.2k    1278    +16     6  T190929D
  3630  Reznickij Maxim                       RU     10k     8.2k    1278     -4     9  T191207L
  3631  Wheeler David                         UK      8k     8.2k    1277    -37    13  T200208H
  3632  Dmitriev Timur                        RU     10k     8.2k    1277    -69    31  T191102H
  3633  Jakab David                           HU      8k     8.2k    1277    -23     1  T200301B
  3634  Landyshev Dmitrij                     RU     10k     8.2k    1276    +16    18  T191130O
  3635  Yilmaz Guclu                          TR      8k     8.2k    1276    -10    25  T200222G
  3636  Boudier Guy                           FR      9k     8.2k    1276    -20    15  T191217A
  3637  Riepl Korbinian                       DE      9k     8.2k    1276    +67    23  T200201I
  3638  Baldea Matei_Stefan                   RO      8k     8.2k    1276    -24    21  T200209E
  3639  Scattini Paolo                        IT      9k     8.2k    1275     +4    65  T191019L
  3640  Malkiewicz Wojciech                   PL      9k     8.2k    1275    +29    65  T200229C
  3641  Guillemer Benoit                      FR      9k     8.3k    1274    +50    13  T200118N
  3642  Serebrennikov Sergej                  RU      9k     8.3k    1274    +25     5  T200208I
  3643  Leretaille Thibaut                    FR      9k     8.3k    1274    +56     8  T191109V
  3644  Roa Ana                               ES      9k     8.3k    1273    -17    14  T190427C
  3645  Corlaix Thomas                        FR      9k     8.3k    1273    +17    40  T191128A
  3646  Nikonov Andrej                        RU     10k     8.3k    1272     -1    29  T190413L
  3647  Pavlinskij Ernest                     RU     11k     8.3k    1272     +5    61  T191207L
  3648  Haarhoff Thomas                       DE     10k     8.3k    1272    +58    13  T190525I
  3649  Marosan Emma                          RO      9k     8.3k    1272    +16    44  T191026D
  3650  Zhang Miles                           DE      9k     8.3k    1272    +48    37  T200222E
  3651  Karakurt Mustafa_Caglar               TR      8k     8.3k    1272    -40    13  T200222G
  3652  Shirokov Egor                         RU     11k     8.3k    1271     +1    46  T200215G
  3653  Le_Flochmoen Eric                     FR      9k     8.3k    1270    -26    87  T200125J
  3654  Zernovaja Beata                       RU     10k     8.3k    1270    +26    37  T190209H
  3655  Renaud Thomas                         FR     18k     8.3k    1270    +33    12  T200208M
  3656  Bocherina Elena                       RU     10k     8.3k    1269    -10    10  T191207L
  3657  Kratochvil Petr                       CZ      8k     8.3k    1269    -37    44  T190330B
  3658  Levashov Vjacheslav                   RU      9k     8.3k    1269     +7    10  T191214K
  3659  Shamsiarov Alexandr                   RU      9k     8.3k    1269    +69     5  T190126I
  3660  Lemstrom Mika                         FI      7k     8.3k    1268     +6    32  T190419A
  3661  Rahbek Niels                          DK      8k     8.3k    1268    -32     1  T200201C
  3662  Brooks Elinor                         UK     10k     8.3k    1268    +11   174  T190928B
  3663  Astoin Quentin                        FR      8k     8.3k    1267    -33     1  T190512C
  3664  Fuessl Donat                          DE     10k     8.3k    1267    +15     6  T190323H
  3665  Polanska Magdalena                    DE      7k     8.3k    1267    +37    30  T200201I
  3666  Pelletier Hector                      CH      7k     8.3k    1267    -58     5  T190413R
  3667  Likosar Valentin                      SI      9k     8.3k    1267     -7    85  T190629F
  3668  Huang David                           UK      8k     8.3k    1267    -33     1  T191116H
  3669  Slooven Gerard                        NL      8k     8.3k    1267    -14    27  T200118L
  3670  Kravec Artem                          RU      9k     8.3k    1266    +66     3  T191019G
  3671  Minnaar Reinald                       NL     10k     8.3k    1265     +7     6  T200216C
  3672  Jurchenko Semen                       RU      9k     8.3k    1265    +56    21  T200223E
  3673  Tariel Pascal                         FR     10k     8.4k    1265    +57    40  T190408B
  3674  Xu Gao_Yuan                           IT     10k     8.4k    1265     -1     4  T190105C
  3675  Kudrjashov Roman                      RU     11k     8.4k    1264    -17    18  T191214O
  3676  Scholefield Richard                   UK     10k     8.4k    1264    +77    34  T200307B
  3677  Hoang Stephane                        DE      8k     8.4k    1264    -36     1  T190406I
  3678  Ackermann Martin                      DE      9k     8.4k    1264    +60    12  T200118C
  3679  Stojanovic Milos                      RS      9k     8.4k    1263    +16     2  T191123P
  3680  Ungureanu Eduard-Teodor               RO     10k     8.4k    1263    +54    33  T200209E
  3681  Axenov Alexej                         RU     11k     8.4k    1262     +6    41  T200215G
  3682  Usmangil Cem                          TR      7k     8.4k    1261    -11     9  T190810C
  3683  Elnik Denis                           RU      9k     8.4k    1261    +61    12  T190119G
  3684  Jasyrev Arkadij                       RU     11k     8.4k    1261     -2    82  T200307G
  3685  Slusarczyk Karolina                   PL     10k     8.4k    1260    +56    26  E190721A
  3686  Hermann Thierry                       FR      9k     8.4k    1259    +18     9  T200118N
  3687  Pleshcheev Ivan                       RU      9k     8.4k    1259    +59     1  T200125G
  3688  Guo Ziwei                             RU      8k     8.4k    1259    -41     1  T191207L
  3689  Tiras Doga                            TR      9k     8.4k    1258    +48     6  T190420C
  3690  Weidner Linus                         DE      9k     8.4k    1258    +34    10  T190928J
  3691  Bednarska Julia                       PL      9k     8.4k    1258    +10    62  T200229C
  3692  Biernot Ewa                           PL      9k     8.4k    1257     -7    21  T190813A
  3693  Aminev Ajdar                          RU     10k     8.4k    1255    +52    19  T200307G
  3694  Soerensen Horst                       DE      8k     8.4k    1255    +10    85  T200307D
  3695  Sialino Roberto                       IT      8k     8.4k    1255    +29    18  T191215B
  3696  Bruinsma Sybo                         NL      8k     8.5k    1255    +14    14  T190610A
  3697  Schuppe Georg                         DE      8k     8.5k    1254    -46     3  T191130R
  3698  Lafond Michel                         FR     10k     8.5k    1254    +15    51  T191214S
  3699  Timperi Ioana                         UK     10k     8.5k    1254    -48     4  T200118D
  3700  Lesesvre Didier                       FR     10k     8.5k    1253   +160     9  T190727D
  3701  Para Hasan                            TR      8k     8.5k    1253    +84    10  T191207T
  3702  Fabian Daniel                         UK      8k     8.5k    1253    -47     6  T190309B
  3703  Jakovlev Pavel                        RU      8k     8.5k    1252    +39     7  T200119D
  3704  Breitenbauch Gudrun                   DE      9k     8.5k    1252     +9    69  T200201C
  3705  Boughida Rafik                        FR      9k     8.5k    1252    -14    13  T190420O
  3706  Assmann Corina                        DE     10k     8.5k    1252    +18    17  T191123B
  3707  De_Lazzari Enrico                     IT     10k     8.5k    1251    -11    52  T200126A
  3708  Reynal Sylvain                        FR     10k     8.5k    1251    +26    26  T191217A
  3709  Wang Zhibo_William                    UK      9k     8.5k    1250    +50     1  T200208H
  3710  Yesilirmak Secil                      TR      9k     8.5k    1250    +77    17  T191221C
  3711  Muse Chris                            UK      8k     8.5k    1249     +1     6  T190615G
  3712  Arnaud Samuel                         FR      9k     8.5k    1249    +49     1  T200111G
  3713  Labat Michel                          FR      9k     8.5k    1248    -19    20  T191118H
  3714  Sun Ryan                              DE      8k     8.5k    1248    +19    10  T200215E
  3715  Trantelle Patrick                     DE      9k     8.5k    1248    +39     6  T190706F
  3716  Cairou Yannick                        FR     10k     8.5k    1247   +122     7  T190707C
  3717  Vidiniktov Alexej                     RU      8k     8.5k    1246    +30     4  T200209C
  3718  Dupuy Jerome                          FR     10k     8.5k    1246    +35    20  T190914M
  3719  Poidevin Emmanuel                     FR     10k     8.5k    1246   +110     9  T190518K
  3720  Niculae Angel_Claudiu                 RO     10k     8.5k    1245    -53     8  T190727B
  3721  Popescu Sorin                         RO     10k     8.6k    1245      0    22  T190831B
  3722  Ukraincev Vladislav                   RU     10k     8.6k    1244    +10    14  T191214O
  3723  Vaandrager Mark                       NL      8k     8.6k    1244    -31     2  T191019D
  3724  Poroshkov Nikolaj                     RU      9k     8.6k    1242     +8    17  T191221G
  3725  Reshetnikov Alexandr                  RU     10k     8.6k    1241     +7    42  T200301C
  3726  Berbecariu Crina_Bianca               RO      9k     8.6k    1238    +38    30  T200228A
  3727  Vlummens Philip                       BE      9k     8.6k    1238    +51    10  T190530A
  3728  Chow Anthony                          IT     10k     8.6k    1238    +24    14  T190728B
  3729  Prosch Gedeon                         DE      8k     8.6k    1238     -1     4  T190302J
  3730  Germanova Evgenia                     RU      9k     8.6k    1237     -7    10  T191015A
  3731  Grange Jean-Romain                    FR      9k     8.6k    1236    +28    17  T200101A
  3732  Chernov Andrej                        RU     12k     8.6k    1236     -4    35  T191124A
  3733  Price Ian                             UK      9k     8.6k    1235     -7    17  T190928B
  3734  von_Buenau Ken                        DE      8k     8.7k    1235    -65     6  T191026L
  3735  Lindhorst Joerg                       DE      9k     8.7k    1235    -28    29  T190831D
  3736  Ozban Efecan                          TR      9k     8.7k    1234    +34     7  T190511F
  3737  Hrbkova Marta                         CZ     10k     8.7k    1234    +22    46  T200208C
  3738  Peters Gerald                         DE      8k     8.7k    1233    -48     5  T200307D
  3739  Buyukkalayci Kaan                     TR      8k     8.7k    1233    +32    10  T200222G
  3740  Mangaud Vincent                       FR      8k     8.7k    1232     -3     6  T190608E
  3741  Zoet Rob                              NL      9k     8.7k    1232    -30    19  T190923C
  3742  Maclennan Colin                       UK     10k     8.7k    1232    -44    96  T191027B
  3743  Juergens Raik                         DE      9k     8.7k    1231     +4    24  T190525I
  3744  Segerman Jil                          UK      9k     8.7k    1231      0   121  T190921F
  3745  Kilstein Andres                       ES      8k     8.7k    1231    -69     1  T190629K
  3746  Axjonov Oleg                          RU     10k     8.7k    1230    -20    20  T200223E
  3747  Rosolen Davide                        IT      9k     8.7k    1229    +27    42  T200126A
  3748  Schaefer Julian                       DE      9k     8.7k    1229     +9    10  T200104H
  3749  Gargari Giorgio                       IT     10k     8.7k    1227    +37    30  T190727B
  3750  Commons Richard                       UK      9k     8.7k    1227    +40     3  T191214D
  3751  Kullik Bettina                        DE      9k     8.7k    1227    +45   119  T200307D
  3752  Doyle John                            IE      9k     8.7k    1227    +12    12  T191123C
  3753  Tolos Darius                          RO     10k     8.7k    1226    +96    27  T200214A
  3754  Li Liyun                              FR      9k     8.7k    1225    +36    17  E190728A
  3755  Vieira Joao                           PT     10k     8.7k    1225    +71    12  T190727B
  3756  Mai_Vinh Andy_Long                    LU      9k     8.8k    1225    +13     7  T190413V
  3757  Avidan Ido                            IL      9k     8.8k    1224    +24     1  T190421C
  3758  Riva Paul                             FR     10k     8.8k    1223    +26     5  T190112K
  3759  Hemker Henrik                         DE     10k     8.8k    1222    +38    25  T200222E
  3760  Étienne Fabrice                       FR      9k     8.8k    1222    +22     1  T200118N
  3761  Kaltenpoth Heinz-Werner               DE     10k     8.8k    1222    -35    14  T200118C
  3762  Largounez Guillaume                   FR      9k     8.8k    1222     +2    39  T200111H
  3763  Schmid Hanspeter                      CH      9k     8.8k    1221    +15     5  T190413R
  3764  Hubert Keiko                          FR     10k     8.8k    1221    +43    39  E190721A
  3765  Hebsacker Hannah                      DE      9k     8.8k    1220    +83    42  T200307D
  3766  Toepper Wiebke                        DE     10k     8.8k    1219    +30    16  T190413H
  3767  Sievers Christian                     DE     10k     8.8k    1219    +50    26  T191207N
  3768  Marischen Hubert                      DE      9k     8.8k    1218    -21    62  T190914E
  3769  Widmer Nando                          CH      9k     8.8k    1218    +18     1  T191109D
  3770  Melkisheva Tatjana                    RU     12k     8.8k    1218    -58    15  T190706D
  3771  Neueder Johannes                      DE      9k     8.8k    1217    +17    11  T200201I
  3772  Tugarin Anton                         RU      9k     8.8k    1217    +17     1  T191109Q
  3773  Stelbacky Mojmir                      SK     10k     8.8k    1217    +23    46  T200131A
  3774  Makoveeva Ksenia                      RU     10k     8.8k    1217    +19     7  T191207L
  3775  Heer Andreas                          DE     10k     8.8k    1216    +11     5  T190323H
  3776  Seip Ulrik                            NO      8k     8.8k    1216    -50     4  T191012C
  3777  Gumbaragis Virgis                     LT      9k     8.8k    1216     -8    11  T190706A
  3778  Tebib Soria                           FR      9k     8.8k    1215    -16    32  T190209K
  3779  Firsanov Alexandr                     RU     11k     8.9k    1215     -4    90  T200201L
  3780  Moeller Jonas                         DE      9k     8.9k    1214    +14     1  T190706H
  3781  Malinowski Marcin                     PL      9k     8.9k    1214     +8    20  T190302D
  3782  Skljarova Margarita                   RU     12k     8.9k    1214     -2    41  T191130O
  3783  Marconi Anna                          IT     10k     8.9k    1214    +11   199  T200126A
  3784  Shlyk Dmitrij                         RU     10k     8.9k    1213    +47     8  T191130O
  3785  Petrashevskyi Danyl                   UA     10k     8.9k    1213    +36    26  T200229H
  3786  Litvak Guillaume                      FR      9k     8.9k    1213     -3    20  T191123U
  3787  Heidel David                          RO     10k     8.9k    1213    +51    34  T200214A
  3788  Kibar Banu                            TR      9k     8.9k    1212    +32    83  T200229B
  3789  Savcenko-Vasiliauskiene Nadezda       LT      7k     8.9k    1212    +12    46  T200223B
  3790  Klein Esther                          DE      9k     8.9k    1212    +20    36  T190223C
  3791  Wouters Peter                         NL      8k     8.9k    1211    +16     2  T190610A
  3792  Donchak Oleksii                       UA      8k     8.9k    1211    -29    12  T190420D
  3793  Alimpiev Ivan                         RU     11k     8.9k    1211     -6     6  T191216B
  3794  Hvalby Pernille_Elisabeth             NO     10k     8.9k    1211    +17    18  T191012C
  3795  Sierra Borja                          ES      9k     8.9k    1210      0     8  T191220A
  3796  Gauge Vincent                         FR      7k     8.9k    1210    -94     2  T200208M
  3797  Kraus Markus                          DE      9k     8.9k    1209    -65     9  T190629G
  3798  Sajgak Alla                           RU     11k     8.9k    1209    +18     9  T191207L
  3799  Ruzek Martin                          CZ     10k     8.9k    1209   +109    13  T190420A
  3800  Pivnev Ruslan                         BY      9k     8.9k    1209    +53     3  T191123N
  3801  McLean Robin                          UK      9k     8.9k    1208    -21    11  T191228F
  3802  Pretini Paolo                         IT     10k     8.9k    1208    +62     6  T190727B
  3803  Bagno Alexandr                        RU      9k     8.9k    1208    +48    15  T190720B
  3804  Pluntz Matthieu                       FR      9k     8.9k    1207     +7     1  T191123U
  3805  Arsentjev Andrej                      RU     10k     8.9k    1207   +128    84  T200223E
  3806  Venant Patrick                        FR      9k     8.9k    1206    -21    34  T191102O
  3807  Caranicolas Jacques                   FR      9k     8.9k    1206    -13    58  T200120A
  3808  Des_Cognets Loeig                     FR      9k     8.9k    1205     +5     1  T200118N
  3809  Chojnacka Marcelina                   PL      8k     9.0k    1204    +75    54  T200104F
  3810  Terribilini Michele                   IT     10k     9.0k    1204    +91    14  T190601E
  3811  Folomiiev Oleh                        UA      9k     9.0k    1204    +20    12  T200118K
  3812  Cal Atakan                            TR     10k     9.0k    1204    +29    27  T200119B
  3813  Protsenko Volodymyr                   UA     11k     9.0k    1204    +16    45  T200118K
  3814  Connor Nigel                          FR     10k     9.0k    1203    +26     3  T191121C
  3815  Sieja Krzysztof                       PL     10k     9.0k    1203    -10     5  T190914G
  3816  Blanco Sylvain                        BE      8k     9.0k    1202     +9     5  T191026E
  3817  Imhoff Lisa                           FR     10k     9.0k    1202    +31    15  T190727D
  3818  Pustovoj Mikhail                      RU     11k     9.0k    1202    +10    20  T191109L
  3819  Le Tam_Loup                           FR      9k     9.0k    1202    +17    20  T200131B
  3820  Saavedra Alejandro                    ES      9k     9.0k    1202     +2     2  T190209C
  3821  Link Jochen                           DE     10k     9.0k    1201    +45    11  T191123B
  3822  Scriba Charlotte                      DE     10k     9.0k    1201    +37    17  T200104G
  3823  Simic Matko                           HR     10k     9.0k    1201     -4    16  T191214E
  3824  Zhang Brian                           UK      9k     9.0k    1199     -1     1  T190518L
  3825  Guguin Guillaume                      FR      8k     9.0k    1199   -105     9  T190608E
  3826  Cakan Cagatay                         TR      8k     9.0k    1199     -9     9  T190803C
  3827  Kropochev Fedor                       RU      9k     9.0k    1199    +36     8  T191214L
  3828  Siner Ihsan                           TR      8k     9.0k    1199    -12    15  T200215H
  3829  Godet Seraphin                        FR      9k     9.0k    1198    -43     2  T190406T
  3830  Schulze Jens                          DE     10k     9.0k    1198    +20    21  T191019F
  3831  Siegwart David                        UK     10k     9.0k    1198    -21     8  T200208H
  3832  Frank Tobias                          DE      8k     9.0k    1198    +21     9  T190803B
  3833  Isakov Anton                          RU     10k     9.0k    1197    -31     6  T191124A
  3834  Bagcik Mert                           TR      9k     9.0k    1197    +36     3  T200222G
  3835  Auguet Julien                         FR      9k     9.0k    1197     -3     1  T190907E
  3836  Sevestre Bernard                      FR      9k     9.0k    1197     -3     1  T191123U
  3837  Ragimov Artem                         RU     10k     9.0k    1196    +12     5  T190706C
  3838  Kristensen David                      DK     11k     9.0k    1196    +69    25  T200201C
  3839  Herubel Nathan                        FR      8k     9.0k    1195     +1    26  T200125I
  3840  Garcia Fran                           ES      9k     9.1k    1195    -11     6  T190427C
  3841  Holroyd Fred                          UK     10k     9.1k    1195    -62   179  T200307B
  3842  Nikolaev Nikita                       RU     10k     9.1k    1195    +23    15  T190802A
  3843  Koudounias Marios                     CY      9k     9.1k    1193    +10    34  T191102D
  3844  Dobroljubov Daniil                    RU      9k     9.1k    1193    +28     5  T191019G
  3845  Akkahve Atakan_Burak                  TR      9k     9.1k    1192     +5     9  T191207T
  3846  Cox Greg                              UK     10k     9.1k    1192    -40    39  T191214D
  3847  Gerloff Roman                         DE      9k     9.1k    1192     -8     2  T200307D
  3848  Spaa Elske                            NL     10k     9.1k    1191    -45    25  T190817E
  3849  Neuhaus Michael                       DE      9k     9.1k    1191    -64    19  T200201I
  3850  Kieffer Jean                          FR      9k     9.1k    1191     -2     7  T191020B
  3851  Piddubnyi Kostiantyn                  UA      9k     9.1k    1191     -9    10  T200229H
  3852  Shartolgoj Bajarzhargal               RU     11k     9.1k    1191    -35     5  T191109Q
  3853  Nicolasen Gerold                      NL     11k     9.1k    1191    +12    61  T200118L
  3854  Jost Guenter                          DE      9k     9.1k    1190    +46     8  T200222C
  3855  De_Sandi Alain                        FR      9k     9.1k    1190     +5    10  T200111G
  3856  Bottraud Jean-Christophe              FR      9k     9.1k    1190     -2    15  T190928S
  3857  Belkin Svjatoslav                     RU      9k     9.1k    1190    +16    15  T200104J
  3858  Doroshenko Andrej                     RU     11k     9.1k    1190    -12    15  T200215B
  3859  Sag Alexandre                         FR     10k     9.1k    1190    +36    37  T200111H
  3860  Regginou Nika                         CY      9k     9.1k    1189     -2    23  T190921A
  3861  Mircea Andreea_Cristina               RO      9k     9.1k    1189    -51    36  T200228A
  3862  Tepebas Ekin                          TR      9k     9.1k    1189    -10     9  T190223H
  3863  Pavlov Dmitrij                        RU     10k     9.1k    1189    +27    11  T200201H
  3864  Kralik Jan                            SK     10k     9.1k    1188    +75    89  T200131A
  3865  Zulaev Denis                          RU     11k     9.1k    1187    +33    14  T200125G
  3866  Goncharov Evgenij                     RU     11k     9.1k    1186    -12     7  T190928N
  3867  Tabori Levente                        HU      9k     9.1k    1186    -14     2  T191130F
  3868  Seyock Simon                          DE     10k     9.1k    1186    +51     7  T200215E
  3869  Olszewski Dominik                     PL      9k     9.1k    1186    +11     2  T200125B
  3870  Pejsakhovskij Petr                    RU      9k     9.1k    1186    +20     3  T190623B
  3871  Arsenjev Ivan                         RU     12k     9.1k    1185    -55    23  T191124A
  3872  Yildiz Alaaddin                       TR      8k     9.2k    1185    +27     7  T191221C
  3873  Stepin Sergej                         RU     12k     9.2k    1185    +52    63  T191130N
  3874  Pesic Srbislav                        RS     11k     9.2k    1184    -20    15  T200215D
  3875  Golubickij Alexej                     RU     12k     9.2k    1184    -67    10  T191117D
  3876  Petrenko Nikolaj                      RU     11k     9.2k    1184     -6    22  T200209C
  3877  Kileso Alexandr                       RU      9k     9.2k    1184    +21     7  T191117D
  3878  Rupsch Norbert                        DE      9k     9.2k    1183     -5     7  T200215E
  3879  Fava Lorenzo                          IT      9k     9.2k    1183     +8    83  T200126A
  3880  Vavra Thomas                          DE     10k     9.2k    1182     -2    27  T190202G
  3881  Wilken Rasmus                         DE     10k     9.2k    1182    +45    11  T191102I
  3882  Linander Hampus                       SE      9k     9.2k    1182    -27     6  T191102C
  3883  Silva Manuel                          PT      9k     9.2k    1182    -18     1  T190518N
  3884  Dmitriev Radik                        RU     10k     9.2k    1181    +34     4  T190629C
  3885  Doering Gert                          DE      9k     9.2k    1181    -37    22  T191102I
  3886  Bovizne_Detre Judit                   HU     10k     9.2k    1180    +43   113  T191130F
  3887  Elkink Jos                            IE      9k     9.2k    1180    -55    12  T200229G
  3888  Noir Francois                         FR      8k     9.2k    1180    -56    60  T200208M
  3889  Dahmen Nils                           DE      9k     9.2k    1179    -21     2  T190706G
  3890  Bayrak Ozlem                          TR      9k     9.2k    1179    +25    23  T190518G
  3891  Pielawa Martin                        DE     10k     9.2k    1178    +78     3  T200104G
  3892  Marcos David                          ES      9k     9.2k    1178     +8    17  T190323B
  3893  Gebert Oliver                         DE      9k     9.2k    1177    +10    26  T200222D
  3894  Hauguel Cyriaque                      FR     10k     9.2k    1177    +34     9  E190728A
  3895  Skrotzki Jakob                        DE     10k     9.2k    1176    +31     3  T191102I
  3896  Douaire Jacques                       FR     10k     9.3k    1173    +34    25  T200208M
  3897  Barabanshchikov Evgenij               RU     10k     9.3k    1173    +25    32  T200301C
  3898  Li Valerij                            RU      9k     9.3k    1172    +26    16  T191124D
  3899  Ozgan Etkin                           TR      9k     9.3k    1171     -5     2  T200223A
  3900  Rubcov Leonid                         RU     10k     9.3k    1171     +6    16  T190928P
  3901  Djubek Boris                          SK     10k     9.3k    1170    -56    49  T200228B
  3902  Hauksson Elias                        CH      9k     9.3k    1170    +13     6  T191109D
  3903  Blikman Jeremie                       FR      8k     9.3k    1169    +16     6  T191217A
  3904  Korobko Daniil                        RU     11k     9.3k    1168     +8    27  T200229F
  3905  Leteneur Pierre                       FR     10k     9.3k    1167    +41    14  T191118H
  3906  Kaznodii Yaroslav                     UA     10k     9.3k    1167    +11    16  T190323K
  3907  Obrazcov Nikita                       RU     10k     9.3k    1167     -2    14  T200307G
  3908  Spoljaric Bozo                        DE     10k     9.3k    1167    -19    32  T200201I
  3909  Brette Guillaume                      FR     10k     9.3k    1167    -61    37  T200111H
  3910  Belanov Alexandr                      RU     11k     9.3k    1166     +1    20  T191214K
  3911  Masson Rudy                           FR     10k     9.3k    1166    +45    25  T190727D
  3912  von_Malschitzki Adrian                DE     10k     9.3k    1165    +68     2  T190323H
  3913  Veldhuis Martin                       NL      8k     9.3k    1165     +5     6  T190224E
  3914  Trabulo Gabriel                       PT      9k     9.4k    1165    -35     1  T191109P
  3915  Okonkwo Jeoman                        PL      8k     9.4k    1165    -12     6  T190819A
  3916  Foster Jack                           UK      9k     9.4k    1164    -37     3  T190511J
  3917  Wildgoose David                       UK     11k     9.4k    1164    +20    21  T191012O
  3918  Malko Pavel                           RU     12k     9.4k    1162    -23    32  T200223E
  3919  Boyd Andrew                           UK      9k     9.4k    1162    -38     4  T190202F
  3920  Papazoglou Jean-Yves                  FR      9k     9.4k    1161    -18   160  T200125J
  3921  Magula Petr                           CZ     11k     9.4k    1161    +48    64  T200228B
  3922  Zaroba Sonja                          DE      8k     9.4k    1161    +17    67  T200222D
  3923  Bosnjak Ivan                          HR     10k     9.4k    1161    +61    10  T190216D
  3924  Portillo Jesus                        ES     10k     9.4k    1160    +26    17  T190427C
  3925  Kasikci Leyla                         TR      9k     9.4k    1160     -1    22  T190217A
  3926  Radke Christian                       DE      9k     9.4k    1159    +11    20  T200222D
  3927  Podbolotov Daniil                     RU     10k     9.4k    1159    +59    41  T200301C
  3928  Georget Laurent                       FR      9k     9.4k    1159     -7    11  T200118N
  3929  Vitkovskij Roman                      RU     10k     9.4k    1157    +49     3  T191214O
  3930  Kral Juraj                            SK     10k     9.4k    1156    -62    43  T200131A
  3931  Carius Julian                         DE     10k     9.4k    1156    +56     1  T190104A
  3932  Kraujelis Viestautas                  LT      9k     9.4k    1156    +11    35  T200223B
  3933  Ubbink Marten                         NL      9k     9.4k    1156     -6    18  T190428D
  3934  Steube-Korolyov Pascal                DE     12k     9.4k    1156    -17     2  T200215E
  3935  Mauhourat Tanguy                      FR     10k     9.4k    1155     +9    12  T200125I
  3936  Ball Kathryn                          UK      9k     9.5k    1154    +41    14  T191228F
  3937  Brennan Richard                       IE     10k     9.5k    1154     +7    22  T190525O
  3938  Carson Ryan                           UK     10k     9.5k    1154    +28     5  T200208H
  3939  Aim Warren                            FR     10k     9.5k    1154    +57     2  T200126E
  3940  Kukolev Demid                         RU      9k     9.5k    1154    +14    22  T200215G
  3941  Petrauskas Gabrielius                 LT      9k     9.5k    1154    -13    74  T190216B
  3942  Kurgin Nikita                         RU     11k     9.5k    1154     +3    22  T190914L
  3943  Heiser Yvonne                         LU     10k     9.5k    1153     +5     6  T191026L
  3944  Odobasic Drazen                       HR     10k     9.5k    1153     +2    47  T190518J
  3945  Nunziati Massimiliano                 IT     11k     9.5k    1153   +106    14  T191019L
  3946  Dubois Vincent                        FR     10k     9.5k    1153    +53     1  T200201K
  3947  Tanguy Claude                         FR      9k     9.5k    1152    -64    48  T190707C
  3948  Lindell Jonathan                      SE     10k     9.5k    1151    +60     2  T200208L
  3949  Trinquand Jean-Louis                  FR     10k     9.5k    1151      0    26  T200126D
  3950  Buntjer Bernard                       NL      9k     9.5k    1151    +35    27  T190428D
  3951  Le Valentin                           DE     10k     9.5k    1149    +43     5  T200215E
  3952  Ronzhin Matvej                        RU     10k     9.5k    1149    +49     4  T190316L
  3953  Sheludchenko Sergej                   RU     10k     9.5k    1148    +14     5  T191226B
  3954  Netaj Igor                            RU     14k     9.5k    1148    -21     2  T191109L
  3955  Sidorenko Dmitrij                     RU     11k     9.5k    1147    -12     8  T191214O
  3956  Rector Ulli                           DE     11k     9.5k    1147    +16    17  T200222B
  3957  Savukynas Valdas                      LT      8k     9.5k    1146    +11     6  T191109E
  3958  Kurapov Mikhail                       RU     10k     9.5k    1146    +46     3  T190811D
  3959  Alexander Casey                       UK     10k     9.5k    1145    -15    32  T190928B
  3960  Osipova Anastasia                     RU     10k     9.6k    1143     -1     6  T200104J
  3961  Tarquini Stefano                      IT     11k     9.6k    1143    +18    49  T191109O
  3962  Aumer Andrea                          DE     10k     9.6k    1141     -2    19  T200222B
  3963  Kajmina Julia                         RU     14k     9.6k    1141    +23    29  T200223D
  3964  Combes Julien                         FR     10k     9.6k    1141     +9    38  T190126G
  3965  Bateux Quentin                        FR     10k     9.6k    1141    +42     6  T190119F
  3966  Brykin Georgij                        RU     14k     9.6k    1140    -29    12  T191226B
  3967  Seltmann Jens                         DE     10k     9.6k    1140    +70     2  T190202G
  3968  Skrodzki Adam                         PL     10k     9.6k    1140    +40     3  T190914G
  3969  Tarta Silviu                          RO     10k     9.6k    1139    -16    16  T190208B
  3970  Goot Jos_van_der                      NL     10k     9.6k    1139      0     4  T190928G
  3971  Ponomarchuk Polina                    RU     11k     9.6k    1139    -19     5  T191130L
  3972  Shcherbakov Alexandr_V                RU     11k     9.6k    1139    +10    14  T200209C
  3973  Sajapin Konstantin                    RU     12k     9.6k    1139    +35    16  T191123G
  3974  Pomazkin Pavel                        RU     10k     9.6k    1139     +3     6  T190706E
  3975  Drabek Pavel                          CZ      9k     9.6k    1138    -57    62  T200307E
  3976  Saulnier Benjamin                     FR     10k     9.6k    1138    -29    34  T190906B
  3977  Rochev Anton                          RU     11k     9.6k    1138    +35     5  T191214O
  3978  Weber Jens                            DE     10k     9.6k    1137    -22    21  T200215E
  3979  Kovsh Anastasia                       TR      8k     9.6k    1137     -2    15  T200229B
  3980  Sandini Stefano                       IT     10k     9.6k    1136    +36     3  T200208E
  3981  Lopez Julien                          FR     10k     9.7k    1135    -18    32  T190608F
  3982  Sankar Abhirami                       UK     10k     9.7k    1135    +35     3  T200307B
  3983  Wagner Michael                        DE      7k     9.7k    1134    -25     5  T200118C
  3984  Khusenov Kjamran                      RU     12k     9.7k    1134    +44    32  T200215C
  3985  Marechal Morgane                      FR     10k     9.7k    1134    +34     5  T190914M
  3986  Doyle-Plikk Carol                     IE      9k     9.7k    1133    -52    36  T200229G
  3987  McCloskey Ruari                       IE     10k     9.7k    1133    +33     3  T190914A
  3988  Rosier Hilbert-Jan                    NL     10k     9.7k    1133    +44     5  T200216C
  3989  Sayilgan Mustafa_Yigit                TR     10k     9.7k    1133    +33     1  T190623A
  3990  Sljusarenko Oleg                      RU     10k     9.7k    1133    +73     3  T190413L
  3991  Mielke Tobias                         DE     10k     9.7k    1133    +33     5  T190112B
  3992  Mu Qing                               NO     10k     9.7k    1132    +32     1  T191012C
  3993  Pitchford Anthony                     UK     11k     9.7k    1130    -32   165  T191102E
  3994  Regos Hunor                           HU     10k     9.7k    1129    +12    11  T200222I
  3995  Bitzer Joachim                        DE     10k     9.7k    1129    +37   111  T200201I
  3996  Charles Jean-Philippe                 FR     10k     9.7k    1129    -24    28  T191214S
  3997  Nicita Giovanni                       FR     10k     9.7k    1128    -74     9  T200208M
  3998  Kataoka Leila                         IT     10k     9.7k    1127    +27     5  T190105C
  3999  Costa-Nalwaga Joao                    UK     11k     9.7k    1126    +24     6  T190907E
  4000  Shmakova Dina                         RU     13k     9.7k    1126    -25    39  T200201F
  4001  Collins John                          UK     10k     9.7k    1126    +30    41  T200112A
  4002  Chezieres Pierre                      FR     10k     9.8k    1125    -60    15  T190518K
  4003  Rachez Christophe                     FR      9k     9.8k    1124     -1     5  T191109V
  4004  Durand Laouen                         FR     11k     9.8k    1123     -1    55  T191111B
  4005  Polanski Dariusz                      PL     10k     9.8k    1123   +113    27  T190707B
  4006  Shkugal Valentina                     BY     10k     9.8k    1123    -12     4  T191221M
  4007  Gutierrez Victor                      ES     10k     9.8k    1123    +18     4  T190629K
  4008  Weperen Andries_van                   NL     10k     9.8k    1121    +21     1  T200223C
  4009  Wijnsma Klaas                         NL      9k     9.8k    1121    +47    25  T200223C
  4010  Gorev Andrej                          RU     12k     9.8k    1121    -61    50  T200223E
  4011  Weiland Costa                         DE      9k     9.8k    1121    +24     8  T190622F
  4012  Kovacs Tomas                          SK     10k     9.8k    1121     -8     5  T190921E
  4013  Lotti Guglielmo                       IT     10k     9.8k    1120    +20     1  T191109O
  4014  Liebault Nicolas                      FR      8k     9.8k    1120    -77     3  T190707C
  4015  Geibel Roland                         DE     10k     9.8k    1120    -17     8  T190104B
  4016  Habuda Stephan                        FR     10k     9.8k    1119    +19     1  T191003A
  4017  Calcagnile Lucio                      IT     10k     9.8k    1119     -5    14  T190914F
  4018  Erickson Alek                         SE      9k     9.8k    1118    +16     4  T200208L
  4019  Laan Klaas_van_der                    NL     10k     9.8k    1117    +29    45  T190928G
  4020  Feilhauer Adrian                      DE     10k     9.8k    1116    +11     8  T191026L
  4021  Doskal Jaroslav                       RU     12k     9.8k    1116    +10    47  T200215G
  4022  Le_Dus Lauriane                       FR     11k     9.8k    1116    +24    44  T191123U
  4023  Gavard Julien                         FR     10k     9.8k    1116     +4    13  T191020B
  4024  Alenin Dmitrij                        RU     10k     9.8k    1116    +16     1  T191215D
  4025  Tolstonogova Darja                    RU     11k     9.8k    1116    +14     6  T200208I
  4026  Jakovleva-Chernysheva Anna            RU     11k     9.8k    1115    +11    17  T191005E
  4027  Engelmann Frank                       DE     10k     9.8k    1115     +1     5  T190504F
  4028  Guelich Andreas                       DE     10k     9.9k    1115    -16    11  T191207N
  4029  Wohnig Sabine                         DE     11k     9.9k    1114     +2    97  T200222D
  4030  de_Saint_Martin Sophie                FR     11k     9.9k    1114   +205    21  T200208M
  4031  Dmitriev Fedor                        RU     11k     9.9k    1112     +2    13  T200215G
  4032  Urquhart James                        UK     10k     9.9k    1112    +12     2  T190615G
  4033  Gutierrez Manuel                      ES      9k     9.9k    1111     -2    18  T190629L
  4034  Fialova Zuzana                        CZ     11k     9.9k    1111    +25    33  T200125A
  4035  Zhukov Maxim                          RU     10k     9.9k    1111     -3     2  T190715B
  4036  Cantero Alvaro                        ES     10k     9.9k    1110     -5     7  T191116E
  4037  Kojushev Bogdan                       RU     12k     9.9k    1110      0    40  T200201L
  4038  Collard Carlos                        FR     15k     9.9k    1110   +169    10  T190727B
  4039  Pisani Gabriel                        DE     10k     9.9k    1110    +10     5  T200201I
  4040  Vornikov Grigorij                     RU     12k     9.9k    1109    +13     8  T200216D
  4041  Filatov Andrej                        RU     12k     9.9k    1108    -30    25  T200201E
  4042  Gaillard Jean-Luc                     FR      9k     9.9k    1108     -8    50  T191109V
  4043  Lubczynski Konrad                     PL     11k     9.9k    1108   +109     5  T191207Q
  4044  Sen Emel                              TR      9k     9.9k    1108     +8    23  T200229A
  4045  Heinze Thomas                         DE      9k     9.9k    1107    +66    33  T200222E
  4046  Kapustik Marianna                     BY     10k     9.9k    1107     +7     3  T190920B
  4047  Smit Jim                              NL     10k     9.9k    1107    -14     3  T200223C
  4048  Biriukov Yurii                        UA      9k     9.9k    1107    -23    23  T190302O
  4049  Tchernishoff Eric                     FR     10k     9.9k    1106    +65     5  T191102O
  4050  Berbecariu Dorin                      RO     11k     9.9k    1106     -8    31  T190831C
  4051  Valjushickij Sergej                   RU     12k     9.9k    1105    +25    20  T191027D
  4052  Lhuillier Bastien                     FR     10k    10.0k    1105     +5     4  T191102O
  4053  Wegener Soeren                        DE     11k    10.0k    1105   +105     1  T191130E
  4054  Mort Huw                              UK     10k    10.0k    1104     +3    11  T190929A
  4055  Mramorov Mikhail                      RU     13k    10.0k    1104    -46    68  T191019G
  4056  Palmer Roy                            IE      9k    10.0k    1104    -96     3  T190525O
  4057  Prydatkevych Petro                    UA     11k    10.0k    1103    -51    18  T191214G
  4058  Chelariu Stefan-Antonio               RO     11k    10.0k    1101    +23    33  T200214A
  4059  Kondratjeva Tatjana                   RU     14k    10.0k    1101    -28    15  T191005G
  4060  Shapiro Egor                          RU     11k    10.0k    1101    +29    10  T200125G
  4061  Wismans Onno                          NL     10k    10.0k    1101    +44     9  T200223C
  4062  Podojnikova Daria                     RU     12k    10.0k    1101    +10    37  T191216B
  4063  Dufour R?mi                           FR     10k    10.0k    1098     -2     1  T200119E
  4064  Demydov Myroslav                      UA      9k    10.0k    1098     -2    14  T191109J
  4065  Faase Frans                           NL     12k    10.0k    1097    +10    18  T190817E
  4066  Meerhof Almer                         NL     10k    10.0k    1097     -3    13  T190727B
  4067  Smorodskaja Anastasia                 RU     13k    10.0k    1097    -12    58  T200223F
  4068  Gulpinar Aybars                       TR     10k    10.0k    1097     -3     4  T190831A
  4069  Abzalilov Kirill                      RU     12k    10.0k    1097    +62    14  T200201H
  4070  Tissot Simon                          FR     10k    10.0k    1096    +28     2  T190413R
  4071  Makarova Julia                        RU     13k    10.0k    1096    -21    38  T200208I
  4072  Stuber-Rousselle Brendan              DE     11k    10.0k    1096     -8     2  T200104H
  4073  Mastrippolito Franck                  FR     10k    10.1k    1095    -20    10  T200101A
  4074  Hasselbach Alex                       NL     10k    10.1k    1094     -6     1  T200118L
  4075  Netillard Philippe                    FR     10k    10.1k    1094     -6     1  T190126G
  4076  Truchan Mikulas                       SK     11k    10.1k    1093    +93    40  T200131A
  4077  Koreckaja Irina                       RU     13k    10.1k    1093    -37    12  T191019G
  4078  Mizgireva Julia                       RU     10k    10.1k    1093    -18     3  T191226A
  4079  Waschipky Oskar                       DE     10k    10.1k    1092     -8     3  T200222D
  4080  Sgibneva Sofia                        RU     13k    10.1k    1091    -38    83  T200223E
  4081  Capone Antonio                        IT     12k    10.1k    1091    +59    10  T200104C
  4082  Harvey Charlie                        UK     10k    10.1k    1091    -10     2  T200208H
  4083  Malavasi Mathieu                      FR     10k    10.1k    1091     -7     3  T200111I
  4084  Tokarski-Mazur Jeremy                 DE     11k    10.1k    1090   +174     4  T200201I
  4085  Numata Miko                           NL     10k    10.1k    1089    +25     5  T200104E
  4086  Goday Victor                          ES     11k    10.1k    1089    +66     5  T191109P
  4087  Zaikin Andrej                         RU     12k    10.1k    1088     +1    11  T191019G
  4088  Chartier Brice                        FR     10k    10.1k    1088    -56    21  T200208M
  4089  Maximova Jana                         RU     11k    10.1k    1088   +102    11  T200223E
  4090  Ladet Jean-Pierre                     FR     10k    10.1k    1088    -78    19  T191012F
  4091  Mueller Eike                          UK     11k    10.1k    1088    +90     3  T191027B
  4092  Colom Adrien                          BE     10k    10.1k    1088    +78    15  T200208E
  4093  Sokolov Vladimir                      RU     13k    10.1k    1087    -65    12  T190703A
  4094  Mullin Dinar                          RU     11k    10.1k    1087    +89    18  T200105C
  4095  Nemlioglu Mete_Riza                   TR     10k    10.1k    1087    -11     6  T191109A
  4096  Gucer Yigit_Saygin                    TR      7k    10.1k    1086    +24    16  T190518V
  4097  Swiercz Kamil                         PL     10k    10.1k    1086    -19     4  T190316D
  4098  Zimmer Michael                        DE      9k    10.1k    1085    +85    21  T191005D
  4099  Gressly Philipp                       CH     10k    10.2k    1085    -35    22  T191109D
  4100  Lushchikov Alexej                     RU     14k    10.2k    1084    -66    15  T191019G
  4101  Nicita Benjamin                       FR     10k    10.2k    1083    -17    25  T200208M
  4102  Gicquel Sebastien                     FR     12k    10.2k    1083   +120    16  T200118M
  4103  Romanenko Maria                       RU     11k    10.2k    1083    +12    46  T200201L
  4104  Gotts Nick                            UK     10k    10.2k    1082    +24     4  T191214D
  4105  Macindoe Angus                        UK     10k    10.2k    1082    -45    23  T191228F
  4106  Borrow Rowan                          UK     10k    10.2k    1082     +7    16  T191228F
  4107  Thiriet Gerard                        FR     10k    10.2k    1082    -36     2  T191021C
  4108  Shugalej Vladimir                     RU     12k    10.2k    1082    -12    11  T200208I
  4109  Zajcev Nikita                         RU     10k    10.2k    1082    +39     3  T200215B
  4110  Corral Marc-Ignasi                    ES      8k    10.2k    1082    +60    28  T190216C
  4111  Sen Berker                            DE     10k    10.2k    1081    -19     1  T190706H
  4112  Orlov Vladimir                        RU     12k    10.2k    1081     -2    14  T191214J
  4113  Zakharov Georgij                      RU     13k    10.2k    1080    -36    46  T200208K
  4114  Parusinski Michal                     FR     12k    10.2k    1080    -11    17  E190728A
  4115  Bachelier Julien                      FR     10k    10.2k    1079    -21     1  T191102O
  4116  Roumeliotis Spyridon                  UK     10k    10.2k    1079     +1     3  T200307B
  4117  Erpolat Ruken                         TR      8k    10.2k    1079     +9    18  T200229A
  4118  Toma Ruxandra                         RO     12k    10.2k    1077     -6    79  T191123M
  4119  Karatas Dogan_Can                     TR     10k    10.2k    1077     -4     7  T191027A
  4120  Postnikov Mikhail                     RU     12k    10.2k    1077    +81    32  T200223E
  4121  Pronina Nadezhda                      RU     10k    10.2k    1077    +62    15  T190223I
  4122  Oz Remzi                              TR     10k    10.2k    1076    -26    25  T200223A
  4123  Becherer Paul                         NL     10k    10.2k    1075    -21    23  T190530A
  4124  Colson Mathias                        FR     11k    10.3k    1075    +16    21  T200111G
  4125  Vinet Sylvain                         FR     15k    10.3k    1075     -9     4  T191227B
  4126  Sedneva Natalia                       RU     11k    10.3k    1074    +14     5  T191130I
  4127  Berceanu Ovidiu                       RO     10k    10.3k    1074    -30    19  T200126E
  4128  Trifonova Maria                       RU     13k    10.3k    1074     -5    30  T200201L
  4129  Hazelden Paul                         UK     11k    10.3k    1074    -78    18  T191027B
  4130  Chabin Alizee                         FR     11k    10.3k    1071     +7    27  T191227B
  4131  Wohnig Denis                          DE     11k    10.3k    1071    +13    39  T200222D
  4132  Sydorov Kyrylo                        UA     12k    10.3k    1071    +89    11  T190809A
  4133  Krueger Daniel                        DE      9k    10.3k    1071    +35    13  T190622E
  4134  Zellmann Dennis                       DE     11k    10.3k    1070    +70     2  T191207N
  4135  Meurin Patrick                        DE     11k    10.3k    1070    +70     1  T200104G
  4136  Boltenkov Vjacheslav                  RU     13k    10.3k    1070     +1    30  T200215G
  4137  Hoehne Franziska                      DE     12k    10.3k    1070    +42    23  T200222C
  4138  Cohen Shira                           IL     10k    10.3k    1069     +8     7  T191226A
  4139  Lagrand Hans                          NL     10k    10.3k    1069    -31     1  T200216C
  4140  Elshobokshy Islam                     FR     10k    10.3k    1068    -32     3  T190316N
  4141  Klepeshnev Evgenij                    RU     11k    10.3k    1068    +49     2  T200215B
  4142  Bugaj Joanna                          PL     11k    10.3k    1067    +45    19  T191207Q
  4143  Tsirdava Mikhail                      RU     11k    10.3k    1067    +67     4  T200215B
  4144  Fulup Geza                            HU     11k    10.3k    1067    +27     6  T191116F
  4145  Walter Tim                            DE     10k    10.3k    1067    -23    17  T200104G
  4146  von_Buenau Tim                        DE     10k    10.3k    1066    -34     7  T191026L
  4147  Janse Pieter                          NL     10k    10.4k    1065    +21     2  T200223C
  4148  Brickhill Johnno                      UK     10k    10.4k    1064     +5     2  T190908A
  4149  Harris Aorja                          UK     11k    10.4k    1062     +7    11  T190907E
  4150  Ciaffi Maximilliano                   NL     10k    10.4k    1062    -17     2  T200216C
  4151  Korotovskikh Kirill                   RU     11k    10.4k    1062     -6    17  T200301C
  4152  Brovkin Oleg                          RU     13k    10.4k    1062     -9    25  T191221G
  4153  Smorodskaja Elizaveta                 RU     13k    10.4k    1062    +12    57  T200216D
  4154  Weyland Tanguy                        FR     12k    10.4k    1061   +142     4  T200126E
  4155  Clement Jean-Christophe               FR     10k    10.4k    1061     +3     3  T200126E
  4156  Kristel Theo                          NL     10k    10.4k    1061     +6    27  T190629H
  4157  Hengelbrock Joachim                   DE      7k    10.4k    1061    -31    19  T190928J
  4158  Cieslak Anna                          PL     10k    10.4k    1060    -34    17  T191207Q
  4159  Friedrichs Torsten                    DE     10k    10.4k    1059    -41    26  T190928J
  4160  Fridrich Jakub                        CZ     11k    10.4k    1058    +48    16  T200307E
  4161  Dupuy Nicholas                        FR     10k    10.4k    1058    -42     1  T190119F
  4162  Kamaletdinov Emil                     RU     12k    10.4k    1058    +20    21  T200223E
  4163  Postoenko Valerij                     RU     12k    10.4k    1057     -6     5  T191207L
  4164  Hoffmann Tobias                       DE     11k    10.4k    1057    +57     3  T200201I
  4165  Higgs Frankie                         UK     11k    10.4k    1057    +57     4  T191214D
  4166  Wilders Co                            NL     10k    10.4k    1057    -43     1  T200223C
  4167  Goethel Andreas                       DE     10k    10.4k    1056     +6    15  T191123B
  4168  Fofanov Kirill                        RU     12k    10.4k    1056    -29     9  T200126B
  4169  Polovinkina Polina                    RU     12k    10.4k    1055     +9    51  T200301C
  4170  Ganeeva Gulya                         NL     11k    10.5k    1055    -29    80  T200126E
  4171  Smeets Jo                             BE     10k    10.5k    1053    +43     8  T190105G
  4172  Matthes Klaus                         DE     10k    10.5k    1053    -47     9  T200215E
  4173  Chen Leo                              DE      8k    10.5k    1053    -26     7  T190922B
  4174  Hilgenbos Qiang                       NL     11k    10.5k    1052     -9    18  T200111A
  4175  Much Soeren                           DE     10k    10.5k    1052    -48     2  T191012Q
  4176  Lifanova Varvara                      RU     13k    10.5k    1051    -65    23  T191207L
  4177  Schyn Francois                        FR     11k    10.5k    1050    +21    37  T191111A
  4178  de_Chambure Laurent                   FR     12k    10.5k    1050    -11     5  T191118H
  4179  Zinoviev Mykhailo                     UA     11k    10.5k    1050    +10    16  T190707B
  4180  Sowden-Garcia Sam                     ES     10k    10.5k    1048    +82    13  T190629K
  4181  Argudo Jose-Luis                      ES     10k    10.5k    1048    -47    18  T200215F
  4182  Semeshchuk Andrii                     UA     10k    10.5k    1047    +44    20  T191109J
  4183  Asheim Siri                           NO     11k    10.5k    1047    +47     2  T191012C
  4184  Wacker Klaus                          DE     10k    10.5k    1047    -69   171  T200215E
  4185  Vekshina Natalia                      RU     12k    10.5k    1047    -11    40  T191123A
  4186  Kasikci Merve                         TR     10k    10.5k    1047     +2     8  T190316K
  4187  Wang Kang                             SE     10k    10.5k    1046    -54     1  T200104B
  4188  Kushnir Vjacheslav                    RU     12k    10.5k    1046     +1    21  T200215G
  4189  Kojushev Anton                        RU     13k    10.5k    1045    -31    19  T200201E
  4190  Drouillet Anthony                     FR     10k    10.6k    1045     +4     9  T190608E
  4191  Khokhlova Alexandra                   RU     13k    10.6k    1044    -18     7  T200201L
  4192  Baele Xavier                          BE     10k    10.6k    1044    -31     4  T200208E
  4193  Kajgorodova Alena                     RU     10k    10.6k    1044    +48    11  T191005G
  4194  Talak Mustafa                         TR      9k    10.6k    1043     +8    20  T191123D
  4195  Sarac Said                            TR     12k    10.6k    1043    +20    18  T190928D
  4196  Mondelin Anthony                      FR     12k    10.6k    1043   +117     6  T200126E
  4197  Mazor Ariel                           IL     10k    10.6k    1042    -42     8  T190421C
  4198  Maljugin Pavel                        RU     11k    10.6k    1041    +58    13  T191214O
  4199  Schott_Dedieu Kim                     FR     11k    10.6k    1041    -22    30  T200101A
  4200  Mir Abel                              FR     10k    10.6k    1040    -60     4  T200118M
  4201  Jegou Marc                            FR     11k    10.6k    1040     +4    54  T190906B
  4202  Khomich Denis                         RU     11k    10.6k    1040    +40     5  T191019G
  4203  Zvereva Zlata                         RU     12k    10.6k    1040    +22    38  T200201E
  4204  Monate Phileas                        FR     11k    10.6k    1040    +25    52  T191116I
  4205  Peran Robin                           FR     10k    10.6k    1039    +17     7  T191111B
  4206  Nguyen_Thanh Tien                     DE     10k    10.6k    1039    -61     2  T190504F
  4207  Bovichev Dmitrij                      RU     11k    10.6k    1039     +4     7  T191015A
  4208  Oliviere Pierre                       UK     10k    10.6k    1038    -29    13  T191102J
  4209  Josi Aubin                            FR     10k    10.6k    1037     -3     9  T200111G
  4210  Shironosova Anastasia                 RU     13k    10.6k    1037     -3    22  T200307G
  4211  Boisbouvier Damien                    FR     10k    10.6k    1037    -46     2  T190622I
  4212  Krivcov Nikolaj                       RU     12k    10.6k    1036    +31     4  T190706E
  4213  Adamov Ruslan                         RU     11k    10.7k    1035    +48     4  T191109Q
  4214  Dvojnin Vjacheslav                    RU     13k    10.7k    1035    +30    56  T200307G
  4215  De_Roubin Florent                     FR     10k    10.7k    1035    -65    13  T190216M
  4216  Homola Radek                          CZ     12k    10.7k    1035   +115    10  T191019E
  4217  Kuehn Martin                          DE     11k    10.7k    1033     +7    10  T191208B
  4218  Galieni Luigi                         IT     12k    10.7k    1033    -24     6  T190914F
  4219  Akhtiorskij Ivan                      RU     11k    10.7k    1033    +33     1  T191019G
  4220  Teng Zhuoran                          AT     10k    10.7k    1030    -70     1  T190622C
  4221  Travkin Alexandr                      RU     13k    10.7k    1028     -6    18  T191215C
  4222  Caylak Mehmet_Cemal                   TR     11k    10.7k    1028     +3     9  T200208A
  4223  Mjasoedov Denis                       RU     12k    10.7k    1027    +62    10  T191104A
  4224  Makarov Daniil                        RU     13k    10.7k    1026     -7     8  T191123G
  4225  Posselt Juergen                       DE      7k    10.7k    1025    +31    23  T190629G
  4226  Hassemer Anna                         DE     11k    10.8k    1025    -11    21  T200104H
  4227  Proskurina Olga                       RU     12k    10.8k    1024    +67    28  T190802A
  4228  Gruenler Paul                         DE     10k    10.8k    1024    -23    22  T190504F
  4229  Lankveld Koen_van                     NL     11k    10.8k    1024    -32     3  T190817E
  4230  Kolomiec Viktoria                     RU     12k    10.8k    1023     +7    36  T200215G
  4231  Maneggia Paola                        DE     11k    10.8k    1021    -19    38  T200222E
  4232  Potorti Francesco                     IT     12k    10.8k    1020    +65    32  T191019L
  4233  Khrushchev Nikita                     RU     13k    10.8k    1020    -37    28  T191102H
  4234  Babich Oleh                           UA     11k    10.8k    1019    +17    23  T190809A
  4235  Acolas Louis                          FR     10k    10.8k    1019    -81     1  T200118M
  4236  Brizon Mathilde                       DE     10k    10.8k    1019    -81     3  T200201I
  4237  Tulin Ivan                            RU     12k    10.8k    1018    +86    14  T200223E
  4238  Stadelmann Flavio                     CH     11k    10.8k    1018    +70     4  T191109D
  4239  Patzek Jaqueline                      DE     12k    10.8k    1017    +15     6  T200104H
  4240  Egorov Jaroslav                       RU     11k    10.8k    1017    +40    16  T191208C
  4241  Courcier Cl?ment                      FR     10k    10.8k    1017    -83     1  T191123U
  4242  Radenkovic Stasa                      RS     12k    10.8k    1017     -1    30  T200215D
  4243  Rouillard Romain                      FR     11k    10.8k    1017    +44    21  T191221N
  4244  Couffignal Marie                      FR     11k    10.8k    1016    +11    17  T190928S
  4245  Legouix Baptiste                      FR     11k    10.8k    1016    -15     9  T191117E
  4246  Vlasenko Oleksandra                   UA     11k    10.8k    1016    -17    37  T200229H
  4247  Buceta Jose-Maria                     ES     10k    10.8k    1016    -84     9  T190629K
  4248  Wu Sandro                             IT     12k    10.8k    1015   +115     6  T190914F
  4249  Zagon Hanna                           HU     11k    10.8k    1015     +3    25  T200301B
  4250  Wohnig Klaus                          DE     11k    10.9k    1015    -17    66  T200222D
  4251  Naughton Patrick                      IE     11k    10.9k    1015    -29     3  T191123C
  4252  Oprisan Elena-Alexandra               RO     12k    10.9k    1015    +20    23  T200214A
  4253  Thum Alessio                          DE     12k    10.9k    1014   +142    15  T200215E
  4254  Mery Claude                           FR     10k    10.9k    1014    -23    12  T190531C
  4255  Sgibnev Andrej                        RU     12k    10.9k    1013    +72    11  T190921D
  4256  Desoeuvres Aurelien                   FR     11k    10.9k    1012    -14    24  T191128A
  4257  Vdovydchenko Evgenij                  RU     12k    10.9k    1011   +111    10  T200223D
  4258  Louis Robin                           DE     10k    10.9k    1011    -24     2  T200104H
  4259  Kopylov Mikhail                       RU     12k    10.9k    1011    +22    16  T200104K
  4260  Dolzhenkov Mikhail                    RU     11k    10.9k    1010    +10     1  T191015A
  4261  Guner Ismail                          TR     11k    10.9k    1010    +10     1  T191229B
  4262  Dammrich Martin                       DE     11k    10.9k    1009    +99     7  T200307D
  4263  Kraujeliene Lina                      LT     12k    10.9k    1009    -22    17  T200223B
  4264  Lennon Peter                          UK     10k    10.9k    1009    -65     3  T191214D
  4265  Remeshkov Anton                       RU     15k    10.9k    1008    -43    23  T190824C
  4266  Nasretdinov Iskander                  RU     11k    10.9k    1008   +106     3  T191207L
  4267  Whiteley Dan                          UK     11k    10.9k    1007     +7     2  T200208H
  4268  Panades Ignazio                       IT     11k    10.9k    1007    +50     2  T200104A
  4269  Loubieres Pierre                      FR     10k    10.9k    1007     -4     3  T190721C
  4270  Arsentyev Andrey                      RU     12k    10.9k    1007     -9     3  E190728A
  4271  Koenig David                          DE     12k    10.9k    1006    +27    17  T200222D
  4272  Juergens Wiebke                       DE     11k    10.9k    1005    +17    57  T200307D
  4273  Vozhdaev Vladislav                    RU     12k    10.9k    1005    +20    18  T191019H
  4274  Marechal Jonathan                     BE     10k    11.0k    1005    -74     3  T200208E
  4275  Ugarcina Braco                        HR     12k    11.0k    1004    +20    48  T200222F
  4276  Gavigan Gerry                         UK     10k    11.0k    1004    -42    77  T200208L
  4277  Chen Luxian                           DE     12k    11.0k    1003    +56    15  T200215E
  4278  Ostroumov Andrej                      RU     14k    11.0k    1002     -6    15  T200215G
  4279  Fichera Davide                        IT     11k    11.0k    1001     +1     1  T200104A
  4280  Latko Vincent                         DE     12k    11.0k    1001   +101     2  T190706G
  4281  Solodnikov Vladimir                   RU     13k    11.0k    1000     +8    44  T200201E
  4282  Ciora Ruxandra                        RO     11k    11.0k    1000     -8    32  T200214A
  4283  Vladimirova Ksenia                    RU     12k    11.0k    1000    +14     8  T191221L
  4284  Delplace Guillaume                    FR     11k    11.0k     999     +3    10  T200126D
  4285  Lebris Tanguy                         FR     11k    11.0k     998     -4    37  T200208M
  4286  Khenshou Dzhessika                    RU     13k    11.0k     997    -36    52  T191019G
  4287  Gorjushkin Kirill                     RU     13k    11.0k     997     -8    33  T200223E
  4288  Fiorese Daniele                       IT     12k    11.0k     997    -12    13  T190728B
  4289  Gusev Egor                            RU     14k    11.0k     997    -24    13  T191215D
  4290  Pichler Thomas                        AT     10k    11.0k     997    -20     2  T190518P
  4291  Groot Rene_de                         NL     11k    11.0k     997     -3     3  T200216C
  4292  Lecocq Fabrice                        FR     11k    11.0k     996    -26    12  T200120A
  4293  Jelenic Izabel                        HR     12k    11.0k     996    +10     6  T190902B
  4294  Klein Carsten                         DE     11k    11.0k     996    -65    11  T190706G
  4295  Borri Massimo                         IT     10k    11.1k     995    -13     6  T190316M
  4296  Kudrjashov Alexandr                   RU     12k    11.1k     994    +58    36  T200121A
  4297  Dupont Th?o                           FR     11k    11.1k     994     -6     1  T200118M
  4298  Mokina Karina                         RU     12k    11.1k     993    +36     8  T191117D
  4299  Jouret Guillaume                      BE     13k    11.1k     992    +72     3  T190727B
  4300  Halas Przemyslaw                      PL     11k    11.1k     990    +10     8  T191019C
  4301  Schwegler Patrick                     CH     10k    11.1k     990    -18     5  T190504B
  4302  Novoselov Ivan                        RU     13k    11.1k     990    -40    32  T200223E
  4303  Corponoi Elemer                       RO     12k    11.1k     989     -6     9  T190831C
  4304  Lam Jacky                             IE     12k    11.1k     989    +89     1  T190928C
  4305  Petrescu Bianca                       RO     13k    11.1k     988    +47    22  T200214A
  4306  Jacob Joost                           NL     10k    11.1k     988    +67     7  T200118C
  4307  Hofer Robin                           CH     11k    11.1k     987    -13     3  T191109D
  4308  Johansen Kim                          DK     11k    11.1k     987     -4     3  T200201C
  4309  Robert Raphael                        FR     12k    11.1k     986     -3     4  T200119E
  4310  Apa Emre                              TR     10k    11.2k     985    +29     6  T191221C
  4311  Reibert Joerg                         DE     12k    11.2k     985    +37    14  T190928J
  4312  Tasci Muzaffer                        TR     12k    11.2k     985    +85     4  T190727C
  4313  Plashenkov Denis                      RU     14k    11.2k     985     +5    39  T200215C
  4314  Monk Caleb                            UK     11k    11.2k     984    -18    21  T200112A
  4315  Jiang Haobo                           FR     12k    11.2k     984    +37     8  T200111H
  4316  Gokhan Yilmaz                         TR     11k    11.2k     982    -18     1  T200118K
  4317  Kalinin Ivan                          UA     12k    11.2k     982    +74     8  T190809A
  4318  Jupin Samuel                          FR     12k    11.2k     981    +81     1  T191118H
  4319  Harle Auguste                         FR     11k    11.2k     980    +30     6  T200120A
  4320  Silnytska Tetiana                     UA     12k    11.2k     980     -7   107  T200229H
  4321  Breznay Xaver                         HU     11k    11.2k     979    -21     4  T200301B
  4322  Plomp Rachel                          IE     11k    11.2k     979    -21     4  T190928C
  4323  Johnstone John                        UK     12k    11.2k     979    -11    29  T190921F
  4324  Siver Yekateryna                      UA     12k    11.2k     979    +64    29  T200229H
  4325  Bilyj Danil                           RU     13k    11.2k     978     -9    12  T200208I
  4326  Dezileau Marion                       FR     11k    11.2k     978    +30     7  E190721A
  4327  Abrosimov Sergej                      RU     14k    11.2k     977    +14    33  T191221F
  4328  Kurbatov Ivan                         RU     14k    11.2k     977    -15    23  T190915A
  4329  Dallaporta William                    FR     13k    11.2k     976   +197     5  T191012F
  4330  Altunkaynak Selcuk                    TR     10k    11.2k     976   -124     1  T200222G
  4331  Zatickij Mikhail                      RU     13k    11.2k     975    +16    25  T200307G
  4332  Bostanci Cemal_Atakan                 TR     11k    11.3k     973     +6     5  T200307A
  4333  Prosch Robin                          DE      7k    11.3k     972     -2    19  T190302J
  4334  Marcaggi Paikan                       FR     13k    11.3k     972    -81     8  T190914M
  4335  Burgh Benjamin_van_der                NL     10k    11.3k     971     +3     6  T200223C
  4336  Mincu Marian                          RO     12k    11.3k     971     +5    10  T190824A
  4337  Jabarin Omar                          IL     10k    11.3k     969    -20     2  T190727B
  4338  Brahim-Achour Augustin                FR     12k    11.3k     969   +119    15  T200208M
  4339  Lacroix Caroline                      FR     12k    11.3k     969    -53    15  T190727D
  4340  Scaar Holger                          DE     11k    11.3k     969    -38    40  T191208B
  4341  Dorzhiev Bulat                        RU     13k    11.3k     967    +24     6  T191109Q
  4342  Romanenko Ivan                        RU     13k    11.3k     967    -15    22  T191215D
  4343  Unver Tara_Ekin                       TR     12k    11.3k     966   +108     6  T200222G
  4344  Cater Arthur                          IE     12k    11.3k     965    -60    47  T190928C
  4345  Zabolotnaja Sofia                     RU     14k    11.4k     965     +5    65  T200215G
  4346  Bachmann Manuel                       DE     11k    11.4k     965    +56     4  T190914E
  4347  Khajdarov Arslan                      RU     14k    11.4k     964    -39    34  T200125G
  4348  Isilak Bora                           TR     12k    11.4k     964    +27     8  T191207T
  4349  Kalinkovickij Viktor                  RU     16k    11.4k     964    -19     6  T191214K
  4350  Kappings Klaus                        DE     11k    11.4k     964    -36     2  T200104G
  4351  Ryge Nicolai                          DK     11k    11.4k     963     -7     2  T200201C
  4352  Touzot Soren                          FR     12k    11.4k     962    +62    11  T200208M
  4353  Nonnewitz Hendrik                     DE     11k    11.4k     962    -56     3  T200307D
  4354  Dam Judith_van                        NL     13k    11.4k     962    +46    77  E190728A
  4355  Dentant Pablo                         FR     12k    11.4k     961    +16    15  T191117E
  4356  Jaminet Florimont                     FR     11k    11.4k     961    +19     3  T200201K
  4357  Hrabarchuk Yeva                       UA     13k    11.4k     960     +9    22  T191109I
  4358  Ambrus Edvin                          SE     12k    11.4k     960    +60     3  T200104B
  4359  Reis Jonathan                         DE     11k    11.4k     959    -41     5  T191026L
  4360  Kuznecov Jaroslav                     RU     13k    11.4k     959     +4    17  T200215G
  4361  Tuzov Bogdan                          RU     14k    11.4k     958     +4    32  T191102G
  4362  Voutaz Jules                          CH     12k    11.4k     958    +58     1  T191026K
  4363  Komarov Belojar                       RU     13k    11.4k     958    +58    34  T191109L
  4364  Druaux Fabrice                        FR     10k    11.4k     957   -143    20  T190420O
  4365  Sasso Matteo                          IT     12k    11.4k     957    +57     2  T191109O
  4366  Huisman Hans                          NL     12k    11.4k     957    -10    14  T200223C
  4367  Makahon Petro                         UA     12k    11.4k     956    +22    11  T191019N
  4368  Hermier Bernard                       FR     10k    11.4k     956     -5     5  T190324I
  4369  Molchanov Maxim                       RU     13k    11.4k     955    -41     3  T200104J
  4370  Bignov Ural                           RU     13k    11.5k     954     -2     9  T191229E
  4371  Makhankov Danil                       RU     14k    11.5k     954    -62    68  T200223E
  4372  Focke Oliver                          DE     10k    11.5k     953    -24     4  T191207N
  4373  Pridachin Nikolaj                     RU     12k    11.5k     953   +128    11  T200223E
  4374  Barbieri Gerard                       FR     12k    11.5k     952    +24    25  T191123U
  4375  Tutar Beste                           TR     11k    11.5k     952    +24    11  T191207T
  4376  Shalnev Vladislav                     RU     14k    11.5k     951      0    38  T200215G
  4377  Ivanishvili Mariam                    GE     15k    11.5k     951    -94     2  T191123B
  4378  Ozbahar Rengin                        TR     15k    11.5k     950    +56     9  T190727C
  4379  Troeckij Matvej                       RU     13k    11.5k     950    +55    30  T191018A
  4380  Aktas Ahmet                           TR     13k    11.5k     949    +46     6  T190928D
  4381  Mikhno Mark                           UA     12k    11.5k     949    +49     1  T200118K
  4382  Postnikov Mikhail-K                   RU     14k    11.5k     948      0     7  T191201B
  4383  Uhle Andreas                          DE     11k    11.5k     948    -47     2  T191123B
  4384  Vos Dior_de                           NL     11k    11.5k     948    +36    17  T200111A
  4385  Svetina Jakob                         SI     13k    11.5k     948    +41    28  T191012P
  4386  Loyzance Benjamin                     FR     12k    11.5k     946    -14     4  T200131B
  4387  Vasiljev Ivan                         RU     12k    11.6k     945    -17    12  T200223E
  4388  Timperi Alexander                     UK     11k    11.6k     944    -26    12  T200307B
  4389  Neunyvakin Igor                       RU     14k    11.6k     943    -26    26  T191005E
  4390  Bouchard Arno                         FR     12k    11.6k     942     +5     4  T200111H
  4391  Leroy Francois                        FR     12k    11.6k     942    -23    39  T200120A
  4392  Janulaityte Roksana                   LT     13k    11.6k     942      0    28  T191109E
  4393  Zhou Wendi                            DE     13k    11.6k     941   +142    10  T200215E
  4394  Debelle Matthieu                      FR     12k    11.6k     940    +24     4  T191118H
  4395  Polacek Michal                        CZ     12k    11.6k     940    +33    11  T200125A
  4396  Dura Piotr                            PL     12k    11.6k     938     -5     6  T191214C
  4397  Shen Yiheng                           DE     13k    11.6k     938    +57    11  T200118C
  4398  Mazurkevich Alina                     RU     13k    11.6k     938    +15    19  T190914L
  4399  Antropov Vladimir                     RU     15k    11.6k     936     +8    28  T191207I
  4400  Bilgic Ahmet                          TR     12k    11.6k     936    +36     5  T191221C
  4401  Bergmann Frank                        DE     11k    11.6k     936    -14     4  T200222E
  4402  Prochnow Robert                       CH     12k    11.6k     936    +12     7  T191109D
  4403  Guedes Geoffrey                       FR     12k    11.6k     936    +18    21  T191020B
  4404  Lewan Kamil                           PL     13k    11.6k     935    +23     4  T200229C
  4405  Rosell Javier                         ES     13k    11.7k     935    +88     2  T200215F
  4406  Smirnova Alisa                        RU     13k    11.7k     934     +1    30  T200215G
  4407  Coppe Alexandre                       FR     12k    11.7k     934   +109    23  T190914M
  4408  Urmanche Kamil                        RU     14k    11.7k     933    +19    24  T200201H
  4409  Zverev Alexej                         RU     12k    11.7k     932    +17     5  T191207L
  4410  Vachon Bertrand                       FR     12k    11.7k     930    +14    35  T190906B
  4411  Larina Tetiana                        UA     12k    11.7k     929    +29     1  T200118K
  4412  Thirard Vincent                       FR     12k    11.7k     929    -38    16  T191123U
  4413  Sperrle Andre                         DE     12k    11.7k     928    +18     3  E190728A
  4414  Frolenkova Nadezhda                   RU     13k    11.7k     928    +99    27  T200201F
  4415  Lefevre Alexis                        FR     12k    11.7k     927    +27     1  T191109V
  4416  Shevchenko Viktor                     RU     13k    11.7k     927    +41     8  T200125G
  4417  Pavlova Elena                         RU     13k    11.7k     926     +5    12  T191015A
  4418  Ergan Furkan                          TR     13k    11.7k     926   +126     1  T191123D
  4419  Masseau Antonin                       FR     11k    11.7k     925     +4    49  T200118M
  4420  Gatsa Oleksandr                       FR     14k    11.8k     925   +164     3  T191012F
  4421  Boutaud_De_La_Combe Jean-Luc          FR     13k    11.8k     925     +3    22  T200125I
  4422  Ciger Melis                           TR     12k    11.8k     924      0    17  T190831E
  4423  Kaygusuz Anil                         TR     11k    11.8k     921    -79     3  T191123D
  4424  Soederqvist Albin                     SE     12k    11.8k     920     -4     2  T191102C
  4425  Frittgen Eva-Maria                    DE     11k    11.8k     920    +73    12  T191109D
  4426  Poon Jonathan                         FR     12k    11.8k     920    +20     3  T191231A
  4427  Kabachenko Vasilij                    RU     14k    11.8k     919    -46    12  T200223E
  4428  Firsov Kirill                         RU     13k    11.8k     919   +119    16  T200223E
  4429  Artuner Ayse_Deniz                    TR     11k    11.8k     918    -80    12  T190928D
  4430  Vasiljeva Alexandra                   RU     13k    11.8k     917    +80    24  T190720B
  4431  Callens Fabien                        FR     12k    11.8k     917    +36    12  T200120A
  4432  Chojnacki Piotr                       PL     11k    11.8k     917    +12    91  T200222A
  4433  Musoke Adrian                         DE     12k    11.8k     916    +16     3  T190821B
  4434  Koran Ladislav_jr                     CZ     12k    11.8k     916    +51    12  T200208B
  4435  Kudrjashova Tatjana                   RU     14k    11.8k     916    -25    39  T200118I
  4436  Gulasi Josef                          CZ     12k    11.8k     915    -35    67  T200125A
  4437  Gurcan Merve                          TR     10k    11.9k     915    +51    35  T200229B
  4438  Jimenez-Gomez Alvaro                  ES     14k    11.9k     915     -5     8  E190728A
  4439  Gintoli Luciano                       IT     12k    11.9k     914    +67    13  T191026H
  4440  Urmoneit Regina                       DE     12k    11.9k     914   +125    28  T200201I
  4441  Bignova Oxana                         RU     14k    11.9k     914     -7    36  T200301C
  4442  Medak Jasna                           HR     13k    11.9k     913    -23     8  T190727B
  4443  Timofeev Grigorij                     RU     12k    11.9k     913    +13     1  T191015A
  4444  Melis Jelmer                          NL     12k    11.9k     911    +11     1  T200216C
  4445  Domonkos Zoltan                       CZ     12k    11.9k     908     -4    77  T200125A
  4446  Erkut Eray                            TR     11k    11.9k     908    +39     9  T200307A
  4447  Pristupa Natalia                      RU     14k    11.9k     907    -31    33  T200104K
  4448  Gribova Anastasia                     RU     13k    11.9k     906    +37    25  T191130S
  4449  Kober Peter                           DE     12k    12.0k     905     +5     3  T200201I
  4450  Chmel Dmitrij                         RU     12k    12.0k     904     +4     1  T191005G
  4451  Demirhan Servet                       TR     12k    12.0k     903    +99     3  T190928D
  4452  Doronina Maryna                       UA     13k    12.0k     903    +74    13  T191109I
  4453  Shimabukuro Masuyoshi                 FR     11k    12.0k     900    +17     5  T191111A
  4454  Blanc Patrick                         FR     13k    12.0k     900    +32    35  T200111G
  4455  Laar Ruwan_van                        NL     13k    12.0k     898     -2    14  T191227A
  4456  Oehninger Fabio                       CH     13k    12.0k     898    +23     2  T191109D
  4457  Efimenko Sergej                       RU     13k    12.0k     897    -11     3  T200215B
  4458  Beijaard Dirk                         NL     13k    12.0k     896    +32     9  T200216C
  4459  Petrov Jaroslav                       RU     14k    12.0k     896     -8     4  T191015A
  4460  Ferrer Nabi                           ES     12k    12.0k     895    -36     6  T200215F
  4461  Kovalev Timofej                       RU     14k    12.1k     895    -54    22  T191104A
  4462  Lonardi Pietro                        IT     12k    12.1k     894    -30     7  T200126E
  4463  Ponomarev Jurij                       RU     14k    12.1k     893     +5     5  T191015B
  4464  Shishkov Ivan                         RU     15k    12.1k     893    +28    23  T200104K
  4465  Sochilin Alexej                       RU     15k    12.1k     892    -45    20  T191109Q
  4466  Korotin Mikhail                       RU     14k    12.1k     892    +44    26  T191124D
  4467  Karachev Daniil                       RU     14k    12.1k     892    -52    27  T191019G
  4468  Baggio Giuseppe                       IT     14k    12.1k     890     -3    19  T200126A
  4469  Yilmaz Zeynep                         TR      8k    12.1k     889    -20    15  T190831A
  4470  Donmez Abdullah                       TR     13k    12.1k     889    +29     3  T200307B
  4471  Pestrechikhin Mikhail                 RU     14k    12.1k     889    +31    16  T191221K
  4472  Sanchez-Niubo Albert                  ES     12k    12.1k     888    +33     6  T200215F
  4473  Mueller Jascha                        DE     12k    12.1k     888    -12     1  T190706H
  4474  Sharandak Artem                       RU     12k    12.1k     888    +53    15  T191117D
  4475  Romanov Pavel                         RU     13k    12.1k     888    +19     8  T190921H
  4476  Ernst Igor                            RU     13k    12.1k     888    +88     5  T190914L
  4477  Vizinis Ricardas                      LT     11k    12.1k     887    -14    15  T200223B
  4478  Eustachon Fanny                       CH     12k    12.1k     886    -17     3  T191026K
  4479  Yigit Alp                             TR     13k    12.1k     886    +34    13  T200112B
  4480  Yildirim Ufuk_Emre                    TR     12k    12.1k     886    -91    12  T191123D
  4481  Shalnev Denis                         RU     14k    12.1k     885     -7    46  T200125G
  4482  Cervatoglu Idris_Sinan                TR     11k    12.2k     885    +77    24  T191123D
  4483  Izgi Can                              TR     13k    12.2k     884    +46    14  T191123D
  4484  Gameev Sergej                         RU     14k    12.2k     884     -1     5  T200215B
  4485  Koksal Bilge                          TR     12k    12.2k     884    -16     2  T190721A
  4486  Cajka Jakub                           CZ     12k    12.2k     883    -51    56  T191116F
  4487  Wahl Constantin                       DE     12k    12.2k     882    -18     7  T200307D
  4488  Tripier Aurelie                       FR     12k    12.2k     882    -30     5  T200201K
  4489  Ponomarenko Yulia                     DE     13k    12.2k     882    +33    14  T200215E
  4490  Ziomek Agnieszka                      PL     13k    12.2k     882    +48    17  T190914G
  4491  Oliva Pierre                          FR     11k    12.2k     881    -86    13  T190707C
  4492  Osminkin Alexej                       RU     14k    12.2k     881     +7    10  T191123G
  4493  Dzhakhonov David                      RU     13k    12.2k     880    +80     5  T200105C
  4494  Almukhametov Marat                    RU     15k    12.2k     880     +9    45  T200201H
  4495  Li Peiyi                              DE     11k    12.2k     880     -8     2  T190706G
  4496  Makarov Nikita                        RU     16k    12.2k     880    -12    46  T200215G
  4497  Jordan Felix                          DE     12k    12.2k     879    -21     5  T200222E
  4498  Dropash Andrej                        RU     15k    12.2k     879    -22    33  T191109L
  4499  Grishin Jaroslav                      RU     15k    12.2k     879    -34    14  T200209C
  4500  Mastan Adina                          RO     13k    12.2k     878   +132    23  T200209E
  4501  Li Guanqiu                            DE     12k    12.2k     878    -22     5  T190706G
  4502  Lamy Naoki                            FR     11k    12.2k     878    +20     6  T191214P
  4503  Castanys Jose_Manuel                  DE     12k    12.2k     877    -23     1  T191005F
  4504  Ring Joseph                           AT     12k    12.2k     877    -23     2  T190907A
  4505  Dumitru Corina                        RO     12k    12.2k     877    -23    10  T190831B
  4506  Cornes Cornelius                      UK     12k    12.2k     876    +25     4  T190921F
  4507  Wiegmann Jannis                       DE     12k    12.2k     875    -25     3  T190928J
  4508  Ponarin Pavel                         RU     13k    12.3k     875     +8     5  T191214J
  4509  Petre Edvin-Matei                     RO     13k    12.3k     875     -4    15  T200118A
  4510  Aydin Ahmet_Emir                      TR     12k    12.3k     875    -25     6  T191123D
  4511  Shtompel Leonid                       RU     13k    12.3k     873     -2     5  T191015A
  4512  van_Coillie Sibrand                   CH     12k    12.3k     873    -27     1  T191109D
  4513  Riberholdt Peter                      DK     13k    12.3k     873    +66     7  T200201C
  4514  Zimmermann Kaspar                     CH     12k    12.3k     873    -27     1  T191109D
  4515  Chamouret Cedric                      FR     12k    12.3k     872    -28     1  T191116I
  4516  Moreckij Grigorij                     RU     14k    12.3k     871    +46    32  T200201E
  4517  Ponomarev Daniil                      RU     14k    12.3k     870    -16    12  T200105C
  4518  Shunin Andrej                         RU     13k    12.3k     868    +68     5  T200125G
  4519  Leyer Dennis                          DE     12k    12.3k     868    -32     1  T191207N
  4520  Goschler Levente                      HU     12k    12.3k     868     -3    53  T190921E
  4521  Peton Guillaume                       FR     12k    12.3k     867    -35     3  T200119E
  4522  Stancu Nicoleta_Iulia                 RO     13k    12.3k     867    -18    34  T191026A
  4523  Gork Ecem_Layra                       TR     12k    12.3k     867    -33     5  T190803C
  4524  Andronova Diana                       RU     14k    12.3k     867    +10    24  T200223F
  4525  Altug Sevil                           TR     12k    12.3k     867    -33     3  T190831A
  4526  Gonggrijp Julian                      NL     13k    12.3k     866    -24     6  T190923B
  4527  Martjashin Alexandr                   RU     14k    12.3k     866    -19    11  T200223E
  4528  Svilicic Marijan                      HR     13k    12.3k     865     -5    15  T200201A
  4529  Babic Mirko                           HR     13k    12.4k     865    +16    23  T191109S
  4530  Nedelciu Paul                         RO     14k    12.4k     864    +57    10  T190831B
  4531  Smirnov Ilja                          RU     13k    12.4k     864    +64     1  T191208A
  4532  Karichev German                       RU     13k    12.4k     864    +64    11  T200104J
  4533  Candelori Emiliano                    IT     12k    12.4k     864     +7     7  T191109O
  4534  Ivshin Pavel                          RU     17k    12.4k     863    -23    25  T191015B
  4535  Quenel Joackim                        FR     13k    12.4k     863    +63     2  T190914M
  4536  Kovalev Jaroslav                      RU     14k    12.4k     861    -29    17  T191124D
  4537  Bogunovic Mateja                      RS     12k    12.4k     861    -39     1  T191026H
  4538  Robinson Daffyd                       UK     12k    12.4k     861    -61    41  T191012O
  4539  Sun Leou                              DE     12k    12.4k     860     +2     9  T200215E
  4540  Eringa Klaes                          NL     12k    12.4k     859    -41     1  T200223C
  4541  Kharkavin Vladimir                    RU     13k    12.4k     859    +59     1  T200208I
  4542  Haas Marcel                           NL     12k    12.4k     859    -41     2  T200216C
  4543  Tran Thi_Thu_Huyen                    LU     14k    12.4k     858    +63     6  E190728A
  4544  Smith Oliver                          UK     12k    12.4k     858    -42     1  T200208H
  4545  Horatschek Peter                      DE     12k    12.4k     858    -20    25  T190831D
  4546  Ihnatenko Anastasiia                  UA     14k    12.4k     857   +207    17  T200229H
  4547  Mezencev Alexej                       RU     15k    12.4k     857     -2     7  T191123G
  4548  Thuermer Ludwig                       DE     12k    12.4k     856    -19     2  T200222C
  4549  Sidorenko Nikita                      RU     14k    12.4k     855     +4    19  T200229F
  4550  Moiseeva Ksenia                       RU     14k    12.4k     855    +13    13  T200216D
  4551  Lehm Holger                           DE     12k    12.5k     855    +20     2  T200222D
  4552  Usatykh Andrej                        RU     14k    12.5k     854    +45    12  T191124A
  4553  Arnaud Eudeline                       FR     13k    12.5k     854    +23    55  T191207V
  4554  Gheorghe Mihai                        RO     13k    12.5k     854    +45     9  T191026A
  4555  Chen Yifei                            CH     14k    12.5k     853     -1    13  E191116A
  4556  Ovcharov Grigorij                     RU     16k    12.5k     853    +38    47  T200215C
  4557  Tunali Ismail_Tansu                   TR     15k    12.5k     852   +181    29  T200222G
  4558  Kosikhin Timofej                      RU     15k    12.5k     852    -32    18  T191123G
  4559  Kalac Serhat                          TR     12k    12.5k     851     -2    28  T200215H
  4560  Mikhaevich Vladislav                  BY     12k    12.5k     850    +47     5  T191221M
  4561  Gursen Ilknur                         TR     12k    12.5k     849    -22    25  T200229B
  4562  Samsonnik Zakhar                      RU     15k    12.5k     848    -42     9  T200223E
  4563  Chaillie Raphael                      BE     12k    12.5k     848    -52     1  T191026E
  4564  Garattoni Nazario                     FR     14k    12.5k     846     -7    12  T200111G
  4565  Bodrunov Kirill                       RU     13k    12.6k     845   +121    14  T200223E
  4566  Moskvichjov Andrej                    RU     13k    12.6k     845    +49     4  T191130L
  4567  Pereira Ricardo                       DE     13k    12.6k     844   +127     4  T200118C
  4568  Savytskyi Avhust                      UA     13k    12.6k     843   +119    11  T200229H
  4569  Kolomycyn Pavel                       RU     12k    12.6k     843     -5     3  T190929D
  4570  Simsek Sidar                          TR     11k    12.6k     843    +15     8  T191207T
  4571  Molodykh Irina                        RU     15k    12.6k     842    +13    15  T200119D
  4572  Bazhenov Vladimir                     RU     16k    12.6k     842    -17     6  T191130S
  4573  Vasiljev Alexej                       RU     13k    12.6k     842    +29     7  T191214J
  4574  Upton Amy                             UK     13k    12.6k     841    +83    25  T191228F
  4575  Cerchi Erika                          IT     12k    12.6k     841    -59     1  T191109O
  4576  Sommer Johannes                       DE     13k    12.6k     840    +40     2  T200307D
  4577  Pacucci Dominique                     BE     10k    12.6k     839    -27    39  T200208E
  4578  Batista Marine                        SE     14k    12.6k     839   +187     4  T200208L
  4579  Ivanov Denis_O                        RU     15k    12.6k     838    -21    11  T191007B
  4580  Voicu Alexandru                       RO     13k    12.6k     838     +6    38  T191207B
  4581  Zhang Ryan                            UK     12k    12.6k     838     -6    24  T190826A
  4582  Schober Regina                        DE     13k    12.6k     838    +38     5  T191026L
  4583  Dzioba Justin                         DE     16k    12.6k     837   +143    11  T200307D
  4584  Sukhanov Sergej                       RU     15k    12.6k     837    -37    15  T191130N
  4585  Krasivskyi Ivan                       UA     13k    12.6k     836    +36     6  T200229H
  4586  Bekushev Mikhail                      RU     15k    12.6k     836    +32    28  T200201G
  4587  Kobzar Hlib                           UA     13k    12.6k     835    +35     6  T200229H
  4588  Sladetic Teo                          HR     12k    12.6k     835     -8    25  T200125D
  4589  Cros Henri                            FR     13k    12.7k     835    -53    43  T200202A
  4590  Wojnarowski Lukasz                    PL     13k    12.7k     835    -23     9  T190819A
  4591  Kulubecioglu Ali                      TR     13k    12.7k     835    +35     3  T190907B
  4592  Konold Michael                        DE     14k    12.7k     835    +83    10  T200222E
  4593  Civak Azat                            TR     12k    12.7k     834    -64     5  T191207T
  4594  Barcicki Tymoteusz                    PL     12k    12.7k     834    +67    19  T200118E
  4595  Kublickaite Asta                      LT     14k    12.7k     834     +7    22  T190704A
  4596  Dolganov Nikita                       RU     15k    12.7k     831     +6     5  T191012K
  4597  Sevindik Sule_Yusra                   TR     11k    12.7k     831    +37    13  T200229B
  4598  Rasolko Vlad                          BY     14k    12.7k     830    +19     9  T200124A
  4599  Blanke Dr._Harald                     DE     12k    12.7k     829    -71     1  T191102K
  4600  Smirnov Pavel                         RU     13k    12.7k     828    +34     9  T191124D
  4601  Bauer Camilo                          DE     13k    12.7k     828    +54    16  T200201I
  4602  Chkhetia Zurab                        RU     15k    12.7k     828    -36     4  T190921D
  4603  Rodriguez Sandra                      ES     13k    12.7k     828     -1    31  T200111D
  4604  Dokic Ilija                           RS     14k    12.7k     827    +71    12  T200215D
  4605  Laurent Martin                        BE     13k    12.7k     827    -23    10  T190721C
  4606  Novikov Kirill                        RU     13k    12.7k     827    +52    36  T200201E
  4607  Samkovich Ilja                        RU     13k    12.7k     826    +38     7  T191124D
  4608  Janke Frithjof                        DE     10k    12.8k     824    -36    75  T200118C
  4609  Zhukov Matvej                         RU     13k    12.8k     822    +54    18  T200121A
  4610  Ozturk Gokhan                         TR     13k    12.8k     821    +69     5  T200216A
  4611  Baskoca Abdulkadir                    TR     12k    12.8k     818     +4     7  T200119C
  4612  Bardsley Oliver                       UK     14k    12.8k     817    +63    11  T200307B
  4613  Conte Chiara                          IT     13k    12.8k     816    +67     6  T191228F
  4614  Nekhoroshev Ruslan                    RU     14k    12.8k     815     -3     2  T191015B
  4615  Lu Lingshen_Elvis                     DE     15k    12.8k     815    +61    22  T200222E
  4616  Chernykh Sergej                       RU     13k    12.9k     815    +61     6  T200105B
  4617  Boucharel Fabrice                     FR     11k    12.9k     814     -8     9  T191207V
  4618  Tretinnikov Pavel                     RU     14k    12.9k     813    +56     8  T191221F
  4619  Kehren Angela                         DE     13k    12.9k     813    -48    41  T200307D
  4620  Petryk Danylo                         UA     12k    12.9k     813    -10    19  T200229H
  4621  Gurskaja Anastasia                    RU     15k    12.9k     813    -51    40  T200307G
  4622  Goktas Mehmet_Ali                     TR     13k    12.9k     813   +135     8  T191123D
  4623  Paidar Pavel                          CZ     15k    12.9k     812    +75    36  T200307E
  4624  Yilmaz Tayfun                         TR     15k    12.9k     812   +212     1  T191123D
  4625  Sinicyn Semen                         RU     15k    12.9k     810    -19    29  T191130O
  4626  Hautefeuiile Octave                   FR     13k    12.9k     810    +10     8  T191214P
  4627  Zbozinek Stepan                       CZ     13k    12.9k     809    +63     9  T200307E
  4628  Louvet Valentin                       FR     14k    12.9k     808   +108     1  T191123U
  4629  Andriienkova Kateryna                 UA     11k    12.9k     808   -125    12  E190728A
  4630  Goktas Serif                          TR     12k    12.9k     806    -94     8  T191123D
  4631  Tere Artem                            RU     13k    12.9k     806    +74     2  T191123G
  4632  Celik Cem_Erdeniz                     TR     15k    12.9k     806    -15    17  T190719A
  4633  Poiret Bastien                        FR     15k    12.9k     805   +189     2  T200208M
  4634  Odabasi Arda                          TR     13k    12.9k     805    +25     5  T200215H
  4635  Fehse Christian                       DE     14k    13.0k     804    +93    10  T190706F
  4636  Dzhelilov Boris                       RU     18k    13.0k     803    -24     4  T191019G
  4637  Arsentjev Grigorij                    RU     16k    13.0k     802    -33    74  T200223D
  4638  Medved Danil                          RU     14k    13.0k     802     +9     7  T200208I
  4639  Touzot Julien                         FR     12k    13.0k     802     +2     4  T191130V
  4640  Tukmeeva Alisa                        RU     15k    13.0k     802    +18    30  T200118J
  4641  Vanthodiep Philippe                   FR     13k    13.0k     801    -22    17  T200208M
  4642  Tokarev Roman                         RU     12k    13.0k     800    +96     9  T191214O
  4643  Pulm Friedhelm                        DE     14k    13.0k     799    +19     2  T200215E
  4644  Rodary Alban                          FR     13k    13.0k     798    -24     3  T191002B
  4645  Baranenko Gleb                        RU     16k    13.0k     798    -38    57  T200201E
  4646  Ketelaar Arjen                        NL     13k    13.0k     797     +1     6  T190923C
  4647  Calota Theodor                        UK     13k    13.0k     797    +92    27  T200112A
  4648  Wang Mei                              DE     12k    13.0k     796    -84    50  T200215E
  4649  Igonin Ivan                           RU     15k    13.1k     794    +56    19  T200223E
  4650  Foubert Sylvain                       FR     13k    13.1k     794    -16     5  T200126E
  4651  Julien Marin                          FR     13k    13.1k     793     -5     6  T191227B
  4652  Grimsrud Torkil                       NO     14k    13.1k     793    +93     2  T191012C
  4653  Heerlein Philip                       DE     13k    13.1k     792     -8     1  T190914C
  4654  Dogan Basak                           TR     12k    13.1k     792   +101     7  T200222G
  4655  Peran Leo                             FR     13k    13.1k     792     -8     3  T190916B
  4656  Finke Francien                        NL     11k    13.1k     791    -68    22  T191227A
  4657  Lingenberg Hans-Martin                DE     16k    13.1k     790   +202    13  T191102B
  4658  Nikolaeva Anna                        RU     16k    13.1k     790    -26    30  T200201F
  4659  Ott Mirko                             DE     13k    13.1k     790    -45     5  T200201I
  4660  Peruncov Alexandr                     RU     15k    13.1k     789    +10    13  T191124D
  4661  Kotsiuruba Mykola                     UA     13k    13.1k     789    +11     7  T200229H
  4662  Karpov Dmitrij                        RU     13k    13.1k     788    +55     6  T190706C
  4663  Liu Tsun_Hei                          UK     13k    13.1k     788    -12     1  T191116H
  4664  Blanvillain Alicia                    CH     13k    13.1k     787    -30     2  T190707C
  4665  Uvarov Maxim                          RU     15k    13.1k     786    +14    26  T191013D
  4666  Mazurkevich Evgenij                   RU     15k    13.1k     786    +60     6  T190914L
  4667  Kolendo Alexej                        RU     15k    13.1k     786    +26    10  T200307G
  4668  Van_Baelen Breght                     BE     15k    13.1k     786   +186     1  T200208E
  4669  Bakanov Alexandr                      RU     15k    13.1k     786     +7     6  T191103A
  4670  Bulut Seda                            UK     12k    13.2k     782    -21     2  T190721C
  4671  Singer Julian                         DE     14k    13.2k     782     +3     7  T200104H
  4672  Jacques Julien                        FR     13k    13.2k     781    -28    13  T191228I
  4673  Gascoyne Daniel                       UK     13k    13.2k     781    +33    21  T191228F
  4674  Hoie Oystein                          NO     13k    13.2k     781    -19     2  T191012C
  4675  Paul Lisa                             DE     13k    13.2k     780    -15    18  T200222D
  4676  Durmaz Suleyman_Alp                   TR     13k    13.2k     779    -21     2  T190803C
  4677  Pasiak Ian                            BE     13k    13.2k     778    -40     2  T190727B
  4678  Bexfield Hilary                       UK     14k    13.2k     777    +77    19  T191228F
  4679  Donici Delia                          RO     14k    13.2k     777    +15     6  T200301D
  4680  Jurkov Anton                          RU     15k    13.2k     776      0     5  T200125G
  4681  Artamonov Mykhailo                    UA     14k    13.2k     776     -8    16  T190721C
  4682  Ropers Anais                          FR     12k    13.3k     775   -125    11  T200118M
  4683  Smolarik Marek                        SK     13k    13.3k     774    -10    63  T191115A
  4684  Stensby Emma                          NO     13k    13.3k     773    -27     2  T191012C
  4685  Platonycev Ivan                       CZ     14k    13.3k     773   +100    14  T200125A
  4686  Massaro Giovanni                      IT     13k    13.3k     773    -27     3  T191109O
  4687  Chernega Maxim                        RU     15k    13.3k     772      0    10  T200105B
  4688  Begun Daniil                          BY     13k    13.3k     772     -7     4  T200124A
  4689  Rampih Borut                          NL     14k    13.3k     771    +84     2  T191019D
  4690  Malysheva Svetlana                    RU     15k    13.3k     770    +26    20  T191219A
  4691  Faifura Orest                         UA     12k    13.3k     769     -4    15  T190809A
  4692  Mei Wenzhou                           UK     13k    13.3k     769     +1     7  T190827A
  4693  Lysakov Vasilij                       RU     14k    13.3k     769    -58    24  T191104A
  4694  Secer Sude_Selen                      TR     13k    13.3k     768    -75    14  T200112B
  4695  Salij Vladislav                       RU     15k    13.3k     767    -50     5  T200105B
  4696  Altintas Yusuf                        TR     13k    13.3k     766    -34     6  T191123D
  4697  Kiziltan Okan                         TR     12k    13.3k     765   -135     1  T200222G
  4698  Surapaneni Rahul                      UK     14k    13.3k     765   +103    11  T191228F
  4699  Burlacu-Zane Manuela                  RO     14k    13.3k     765    +21     9  T191207B
  4700  Bottelin Lucas                        FR     12k    13.4k     765    -28    61  T191205A
  4701  Kazanoglu Ali_Emir                    TR     14k    13.4k     764    +64     3  T191123D
  4702  Hartmann Olaf                         DE     14k    13.4k     763    +63     2  T191123B
  4703  Kis-Gado Csaba                        HU     13k    13.4k     763    +27     8  T200119A
  4704  Ponomareva Margarita                  RU     15k    13.4k     763     +1    12  T200215G
  4705  Thaller Emile                         FR     14k    13.4k     762    +55    25  T200111G
  4706  Fenchak Anastasiia                    UA     14k    13.4k     762    +27    19  T200118K
  4707  Lerch Elias                           DE     14k    13.4k     760    +43    11  T190831D
  4708  Dockalova Jana                        CZ     12k    13.4k     759    -80    10  T200125A
  4709  Lisy Jan                              SK     13k    13.4k     758    +12    34  E191116A
  4710  Yuan Sven                             DE     13k    13.4k     758    +30     9  T190914C
  4711  Rutschle Yves                         FR     14k    13.4k     756     -6    70  T191007A
  4712  Aibiyikian Yoann                      FR     15k    13.4k     756   +154     3  T191123U
  4713  Rekstynsh Volodymyr                   UA     13k    13.4k     756    -14    14  T200229H
  4714  Vershinin Matvej                      RU     15k    13.4k     755    +17    15  T200105C
  4715  Hout Mirjam_van_den                   NL     11k    13.4k     755    +22    12  T200216C
  4716  Roelleke Ioana                        DE     12k    13.5k     754    -30    36  T200118C
  4717  Matsumoto Iku                         DE     14k    13.5k     754    +60     7  T200222E
  4718  Besset Guillaume                      FR     14k    13.5k     754    +38    35  T191228I
  4719  Jiang Yuan_Cheng                      FR     14k    13.5k     754    +30    13  T200111H
  4720  Coleman Graham                        DE     13k    13.5k     753    -81    10  T200307D
  4721  Sekerin Rodion                        RU     14k    13.5k     752    +33     9  T200201H
  4722  Mai Sebastian                         DE     12k    13.5k     751    -70    15  T191102B
  4723  Kirillin Mark                         RU     14k    13.5k     750    +33    23  T200201L
  4724  Doisneau Brigitte                     FR     13k    13.5k     749    +30    34  T190906B
  4725  Safak Kubra                           TR     12k    13.5k     749    -58     7  T190928D
  4726  Korobov Artem                         RU     16k    13.5k     748    +27    28  T200201E
  4727  Cabanel Vincent                       FR     14k    13.5k     748    +31     3  T200101A
  4728  Kolchin Sergej                        RU     15k    13.5k     748     -2     7  T191019G
  4729  Cetin Muhammed                        TR     13k    13.5k     748    -52     2  T191123D
  4730  Guene Alexia                          FR     13k    13.5k     747    +37     6  T200201K
  4731  Sherstov Gleb                         RU     15k    13.5k     747    +88    20  T191130O
  4732  Zuev Makar                            RU     16k    13.5k     746    +23    62  T200201E
  4733  Boutet Neil                           FR     14k    13.5k     746    +56     2  T190928S
  4734  Sobocinski Antoine                    FR     15k    13.5k     746   +126    25  T191102O
  4735  Ilin Jurij                            RU     14k    13.5k     745    +27     6  T191214K
  4736  Ziubin Nikita                         UA     14k    13.6k     745    +59    12  T190928F
  4737  Khodzher Elfia                        RU     16k    13.6k     744    -25     6  T190706E
  4738  Boniface Jeremy                       FR     13k    13.6k     744    -56     4  T190928S
  4739  Sen Hasan_Tahsin                      TR     15k    13.6k     742   +142     2  T191207T
  4740  Pirsig Roman                          DE     13k    13.6k     742    -58     4  T200201I
  4741  Kaulfuss Juergen                      DE     13k    13.6k     742    -66    25  T191026L
  4742  Petrov Pavlo                          UA     13k    13.6k     741   -100     2  T200229H
  4743  Talalaeva Ksenia                      RU     16k    13.6k     741    -27    17  T200201H
  4744  Ozhiganov Arsenij                     RU     14k    13.6k     741    +41     6  T191201B
  4745  Lajos Matyas                          HU     15k    13.6k     740    +29    17  T191026F
  4746  Norstein Peter                        NO     13k    13.6k     739    -61     2  T191012C
  4747  Salmen Peter                          DE     13k    13.6k     739    -22    21  T200118C
  4748  Kuzmenkova Ekaterina                  RU     15k    13.6k     738    -48    14  T200215C
  4749  Smirnova Valeria                      RU     15k    13.6k     738    +35     7  T200223F
  4750  Kuznecov Igor                         RU     14k    13.6k     738    -20     2  T200105B
  4751  Mokhtari Tarek                        FR     13k    13.6k     736    +21     8  T190901C
  4752  Holman Jan                            CZ     14k    13.7k     735    -16    12  T190824B
  4753  Turk Tadej                            SI     14k    13.7k     734     +8     7  T191012P
  4754  Dohnke Ingo                           DE     12k    13.7k     734    -23    28  T190803B
  4755  Kozak Konstantin                      RU     14k    13.7k     733    +71     5  T200209C
  4756  Kholod Ustin                          UA     13k    13.7k     732    -79    28  T200118K
  4757  Di_Giacomo Lorenzo                    IT     14k    13.7k     732     -9    10  T190914F
  4758  Tinkin Vlad                           RU     15k    13.7k     731     -2    27  T200215G
  4759  Pittner Arwen                         DE     13k    13.7k     731    +38    85  T191123B
  4760  Igel Carsten                          DE     13k    13.7k     731    -52    78  T200215E
  4761  Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta                UA     17k    13.7k     729   +120    40  T190928E
  4762  Celik Muhammed                        TR     15k    13.7k     728   +128     4  T191123D
  4763  Vovchok Yan                           UA     14k    13.7k     727    +55    14  T200229H
  4764  Sutnar Jan                            CZ     13k    13.7k     726    -74    16  T191019E
  4765  Roeder Markus                         DE     15k    13.7k     726   +126     1  T191116A
  4766  Kaya Ezgi                             TR     13k    13.8k     724    +58    22  T191123D
  4767  Cuffe Jack                            UK     15k    13.8k     723   +105     3  T191102E
  4768  Novoselov Nikolaj                     RU     16k    13.8k     723    +52    30  T200223D
  4769  Korobicin Alexandr                    RU     14k    13.8k     722     +2     2  T191015A
  4770  Malyshev Ivan                         RU     15k    13.8k     722     +6     4  T191015A
  4771  Kosticyn Georgij                      RU     15k    13.8k     722    +40    25  T200201E
  4772  Denisov Konstantin                    RU     16k    13.8k     721    -10    29  T200201G
  4773  Memis Ozkan                           TR     15k    13.8k     721    +35    10  T191221C
  4774  Naumenko Roman                        UA     12k    13.8k     720   -139    22  T200229H
  4775  Monk Joe                              UK     13k    13.8k     717    +27    16  T200112A
  4776  Yalcin Bugra                          TR     13k    13.8k     716     -7     7  T191123D
  4777  Ganieva Vita                          RU     16k    13.9k     715    -56    10  T200105C
  4778  Hantzinger Thomas                     DE     14k    13.9k     715    +15     1  T190821B
  4779  Grosdoy Simeon                        FR     13k    13.9k     714    +36    29  T191214P
  4780  Yilmaz Onur                           TR     15k    13.9k     712   +112     4  T191207T
  4781  Kiselev Vadim                         RU     15k    13.9k     711    +13     8  T191026I
  4782  Yuksel Aysenil                        TR     13k    13.9k     711    -16    11  T190803C
  4783  Dmitriev Roman                        RU     14k    13.9k     710     +6     3  T190715B
  4784  De_Crom Nicolas                       BE     13k    13.9k     710    -90     1  T200208E
  4785  Khozjainov Semjon                     RU     14k    13.9k     710     +9     4  T191015B
  4786  Pankov Alexej_V                       RU     15k    13.9k     708    -16    20  T200215B
  4787  Naiboglu Omer_Arda                    TR     14k    13.9k     707     +7     2  E191116A
  4788  Vasjutinskij Kirill                   RU     15k    13.9k     707    +15    23  T200201E
  4789  Wang Helene                           NO     13k    13.9k     706    +80    10  T190727B
  4790  Balcik Ege                            TR     14k    14.0k     703     +3    15  T191123D
  4791  Pavlov Egor                           RU     15k    14.0k     703      0    15  T191124D
  4792  Barollet Theo                         FR     15k    14.0k     702   +102     5  T200111G
  4793  Dusanic Uros                          RS     14k    14.0k     702    +89    18  T200215D
  4794  Shundikova Varvara                    RU     16k    14.0k     700    -22    11  T191207M
  4795  Utku Melek                            TR     14k    14.0k     700      0     6  T191208D
  4796  Grosser Tadeas                        CZ     14k    14.0k     699    -19     7  T200307E
  4797  Lapitskiy Artem                       BY     13k    14.0k     699     +4     5  T200124A
  4798  Bauer Heijko                          DE     15k    14.0k     698    -27    10  T200201I
  4799  Chernova Anastasia_A                  RU     16k    14.0k     698    +11    32  T200223D
  4800  Shou Daniel_Yining                    NL     15k    14.0k     698    -13     4  T200216C
  4801  Nabiulina Evgenia                     RU     16k    14.0k     697     +1    13  T200119D
  4802  Jarashneli Andrei                     DE     15k    14.0k     696    +48     3  T200215E
  4803  Mrozowski Damian                      PL     15k    14.1k     695    +95     6  T191207Q
  4804  Terjoshkina Vasilisa                  RU     17k    14.1k     694    +26    21  T191019G
  4805  Kokhtarev Dmitrij                     RU     17k    14.1k     694    -20    67  T200201E
  4806  Warmenhoven Flynt                     NL     14k    14.1k     694    +28     3  T200111A
  4807  Claassen Kim                          DE     14k    14.1k     693    +70    27  T191123B
  4808  Petkovic Strahinja                    RS     14k    14.1k     692    -59    16  T200215D
  4809  Tran Tommy                            DE     14k    14.1k     692     -8     4  T200201I
  4810  Uzturk Mustafa                        TR     11k    14.1k     691    +10    36  T200111B
  4811  Welzel Hans                           DE     11k    14.1k     691    +68    11  T191123B
  4812  Stefanjuk Sofia                       RU     16k    14.1k     690    -32    10  T191124D
  4813  Lorijn-Runge Miriam                   NL     14k    14.1k     690    -10     1  T200216C
  4814  Melnichenko Artur                     RU     17k    14.1k     690    -10     3  T190715B
  4815  Rudik Denis                           RU     15k    14.1k     689    +12    16  T200105B
  4816  Denisov Nikolaj                       RU     16k    14.1k     689    -30     2  T191228H
  4817  Vyplov Mikhail                        RU     15k    14.1k     688    +15     5  T191130P
  4818  Westhovens Bram                       BE     15k    14.1k     688    +88     1  T200208E
  4819  Zumre Mehmet                          TR     15k    14.1k     685     -2    10  T191006A
  4820  Schmidt Sandra                        DE     14k    14.2k     685   +116    10  T191026L
  4821  Vos Sandra                            NL     11k    14.2k     684    +18    27  T200223C
  4822  Duncan Joel                           SE     12k    14.2k     683    -89     3  T191102C
  4823  Belskaja Alesja                       RU     15k    14.2k     681    -29     2  T191109L
  4824  Murphy Dennis                         UK     14k    14.2k     681    -19     1  T190921F
  4825  Antropov Oleg                         RU     16k    14.2k     680    -15    21  T190914H
  4826  Schroeder Sarah                       DE     14k    14.2k     678    -22     1  T190922B
  4827  Ovsiienko Tymofii                     UA     14k    14.2k     678    +82    15  T200229H
  4828  Stasinski Jakub                       PL     13k    14.2k     677    -51    17  T191109M
  4829  Birambeau Remy                        FR     15k    14.2k     677    +70     2  T200118M
  4830  Keller Boris                          DE     14k    14.2k     676    +83     9  T190706G
  4831  Ivanov Kirill                         IT     17k    14.3k     675     -2    15  E191116A
  4832  Nooijens Collin                       NL     14k    14.3k     674    -12     4  T200111A
  4833  Patrascu Alexandru-Nicolas            RO     14k    14.3k     672     +4    17  T200118A
  4834  Derek Bosiljko                        HR     14k    14.3k     671     -9    13  T191214E
  4835  Pilipovic Fran                        HR     14k    14.3k     670    +43    17  T200125D
  4836  Sari Aydogan                          TR     14k    14.3k     668    +36     6  T200119C
  4837  Abramov Vladimir                      RU     15k    14.3k     666    +66     1  T191208A
  4838  Borodavin Vjacheslav                  RU     14k    14.3k     666    +26    10  T191018A
  4839  Slepov Alexandr                       RU     16k    14.4k     663     -3    11  T191123Q
  4840  Sadauskas Rokas                       LT     15k    14.4k     662    -23    11  T190817D
  4841  Antipina Natalia                      RU     17k    14.4k     662    +20    16  T191130O
  4842  Aiguier Maxime                        FR     14k    14.4k     661      0    12  T191121C
  4843  Gurskaja Alexandra                    RU     16k    14.4k     660    +75    33  T200223D
  4844  Glazkov Sergej                        RU     15k    14.4k     660     -3     2  T200208I
  4845  Tomic Gabrijela                       HR     15k    14.4k     659    +23    32  T200229D
  4846  Obong Brian                           DE     15k    14.4k     658    -61    11  T191012E
  4847  Muntian Kostiantyn                    UA     14k    14.4k     657    -43     1  T190809A
  4848  Kan Maxim                             RU     16k    14.4k     656    +32    13  T200223D
  4849  Egorov Lev                            RU     16k    14.4k     655    +20    14  T191117D
  4850  Egorov Maxim                          RU     16k    14.5k     652    +17    18  T191208C
  4851  Falkenstein Ivanildo                  NL     14k    14.5k     652    -48     4  T190921G
  4852  Kronmueller Maximilian                NL     15k    14.5k     650    +50     1  T200216C
  4853  Kalimullin Ilnur                      RU     17k    14.5k     650    -17    34  T200201H
  4854  Li Leon                               DE     15k    14.5k     649   +142     5  T190706G
  4855  Ivkovic Andjela                       RS     15k    14.5k     649    +21    12  T191221D
  4856  Ozturk Sarp                           TR     16k    14.5k     648   +126     9  T191123D
  4857  Tolos Flavius                         RO     15k    14.5k     648    +52    17  T191019A
  4858  Dupont Laurent                        FR     14k    14.5k     647    -53     1  T200118M
  4859  Vecler Alexandra                      RU     16k    14.5k     647     +2    14  T190706C
  4860  Shvec Stanislav                       RU     15k    14.5k     647    +47     1  T190706E
  4861  Maximov Konstantin                    RU     17k    14.5k     646    +21    34  T200215C
  4862  Gengor Ege_Yaman                      TR     16k    14.5k     645   +145     2  T200222G
  4863  Liljeroth Thomas                      FI     13k    14.5k     645    -20     4  T190928H
  4864  Sibara Sergej                         RU     17k    14.6k     645     -1     8  T200119D
  4865  Stalinski Sven                        DE     15k    14.6k     645    +45     1  E190721A
  4866  Belous Evgenij                        RU     16k    14.6k     644     +9    16  T200125G
  4867  Yudenko Vadym                         UA     15k    14.6k     644    +58     4  T191109K
  4868  Urkmez Gun                            TR     14k    14.6k     643    -57     7  T191123D
  4869  Bianciardi Franco                     FR     15k    14.6k     643    +50    24  T191123U
  4870  Babchenko Mikhail                     RU     16k    14.6k     642      0     5  T191019G
  4871  Antonel Giovanni                      IT     16k    14.6k     640      0    34  T200126A
  4872  Chiaro Nina                           FR     13k    14.6k     639    -39    15  T200208M
  4873  Zderic Tonka                          HR     14k    14.6k     637     -4    22  T200209E
  4874  Liu Alexander                         SE     15k    14.6k     636    +36     1  T191102C
  4875  Matvijchuk Kirill                     RU     16k    14.7k     635    -52     3  T190703A
  4876  Shirokolobov Vladimir                 RU     17k    14.7k     633    -46    33  T200307G
  4877  Petryna Yelyzaveta                    UA     17k    14.7k     632   +232     1  T200229H
  4878  Melkobrodova Varvara                  RU     16k    14.7k     632     -2    38  T191124B
  4879  Fau Regis                             BE     14k    14.7k     632    +22     4  T190721C
  4880  Jundunova Janzhina                    RU     15k    14.7k     631    +31    21  T200201L
  4881  Felix Judicael                        FR     17k    14.7k     631    -28    16  T191111E
  4882  Krugljanskij Evgenij                  RU     15k    14.7k     631    +31     1  T191214J
  4883  Bykov Kirill                          RU     17k    14.7k     630    +10    20  T191214M
  4884  Sejfetdinova Maria                    RU     16k    14.7k     630    +11    15  T191229D
  4885  Kazanoglu Adil                        TR     17k    14.7k     629   +229     1  T191123D
  4886  Domnina Nastasia                      RU     16k    14.7k     629    +15    24  T200307G
  4887  Spinder Momme                         DE     15k    14.7k     627   +113     2  T191012Q
  4888  Amiton Alexandr                       RU     16k    14.7k     627     +2    12  T200201L
  4889  Kivilcim Isik                         DE     14k    14.7k     626    -11     6  T200118C
  4890  Azmukhametov Dinar                    RU     16k    14.7k     626    +58    43  T200201H
  4891  Sergeeva Sofia                        RU     18k    14.8k     624    -28    29  T200301C
  4892  Tarita-Cimpeanu Elena_Otilia          RO     16k    14.8k     624    +17    32  T191019A
  4893  Biber Fatmanur                        TR     14k    14.8k     621    -74     5  T191221C
  4894  Filippov Arsenij                      RU     15k    14.8k     620     +8    10  T200201E
  4895  Xiong Yanyi                           UK     15k    14.8k     620    +41     5  T191130Q
  4896  Beierle Christof                      DE     14k    14.8k     619    +45     6  T200215E
  4897  Bolcskei Hanna                        HU     15k    14.8k     619    +40     5  T200222I
  4898  Guillemot Johann                      FR     15k    14.8k     618    +14    16  T191227B
  4899  Bendik Ilja                           RU     18k    14.8k     616    +25    25  T200201G
  4900  Aranghelovici Marco                   RO     15k    14.8k     616    +75    22  T200214A
  4901  Bravo Sergi                           ES     14k    14.8k     616    -84     1  T200215F
  4902  Pollitt Lizzy                         UK     15k    14.8k     616    -35    22  T191130Q
  4903  Bauer Simon                           DE     16k    14.9k     615   +115     1  T191102I
  4904  Shipilova Kira                        RU     16k    14.9k     615    -52    12  T190728C
  4905  Ruchel Maik                           DE     15k    14.9k     614    +48     6  T200215E
  4906  Tukmeeva Dana                         RU     15k    14.9k     614    +57    14  T191012M
  4907  Derrien Christele                     FR     15k    14.9k     613    +86    83  T200126E
  4908  Abdullina Adelja                      RU     18k    14.9k     613    -46    21  T200201H
  4909  Poroshkov Erofej                      RU     16k    14.9k     612    +27    24  T200208I
  4910  Antonov Timofej                       RU     17k    14.9k     611    -12    13  T200223D
  4911  Vogt Martin                           DE     15k    14.9k     611    -22     2  T200222E
  4912  Hrbek Michal                          CZ     15k    14.9k     611    +52    56  T200208C
  4913  Fofanov Alexej                        RU     15k    14.9k     609     +9     1  T191015A
  4914  Shtilev Ivan                          BY     14k    14.9k     608    +40     4  T200124A
  4915  Kalfa Ceren                           TR     14k    14.9k     606     -4    16  T200216A
  4916  Baylan Ayca_Ceren                     TR     14k    14.9k     606    -92    11  T191207T
  4917  Gao Yuqing                            AT     15k    15.0k     604     +4     1  T191109R
  4918  Brouard Swann                         FR     13k    15.0k     602    -58    25  T191024C
  4919  Tarkinskij Evgenij                    RU     15k    15.0k     602     +2     1  T190903A
  4920  Schmidt Renate                        DE     15k    15.0k     601     +1     1  T191102K
  4921  Akhrameshin Vladislav                 RU     16k    15.0k     601    -62    13  T191104A
  4922  Seymen Sema                           TR     15k    15.0k     601     +1    25  T200229B
  4923  Glushkov Grigorij                     RU     16k    15.0k     600    +32    20  T191229E
  4924  Ponomarjov Sergej                     RU     15k    15.0k     600    +70     5  T200223E
  4925  Ebbesen Elke                          DE     12k    15.0k     599     +5    24  T200307D
  4926  Li Benjamin_Yixuan                    DE     15k    15.0k     599    +35     3  T200215E
  4927  Baturina Raisa                        UA     16k    15.0k     596    -46     9  T191109I
  4928  Uzonyi Peter                          HU     15k    15.0k     596     +1     6  T200208F
  4929  Sushkov Dmitrij                       RU     15k    15.0k     596     -4     1  T191214J
  4930  Turkmenoglu Sumeyra_Nur               TR     16k    15.0k     595    +45     4  T191221C
  4931  Titov Pavel                           DE     17k    15.1k     595   +115     4  T191102B
  4932  Hacquat Valentin                      FR     15k    15.1k     594    -44     6  T200111H
  4933  Upton Megan                           UK     15k    15.1k     594   +160    23  T191228F
  4934  Novak Daniel                          CZ     15k    15.1k     593    +12    15  T190824B
  4935  Hrdina Dominik                        SK     16k    15.1k     592    +43    22  T200125A
  4936  Kyriacou Constantinos                 CY     15k    15.1k     592    +54     6  T190921A
  4937  Antonchenko Nikolaj                   RU     16k    15.1k     591    +95    18  T200215B
  4938  Zorzi Mirko                           IT     14k    15.1k     591     +3    24  T200126A
  4939  Gaptrakhimova Majja                   RU     16k    15.1k     591     +7    13  T200105C
  4940  Goncharov Ivan                        RU     16k    15.1k     591    +91     5  T200223D
  4941  Fuerstenau Peter                      DE     15k    15.1k     590    -21     4  T200222E
  4942  Ryzhkin Daniil                        RU     16k    15.1k     590    +29     4  T190720B
  4943  Pak Ilja                              RU     15k    15.1k     588    -12     1  T190903A
  4944  Ermolaeva Valeria                     RU     18k    15.1k     588    +19    12  T190921D
  4945  Andrews Steve                         UK     15k    15.1k     586    +42     5  T191012O
  4946  Lemaire Aur?lien                      FR     15k    15.1k     586    -14     1  T191123U
  4947  Ilic Ilija                            RS     16k    15.1k     586    +84     8  T200215D
  4948  Szustakiewicz Mikolaj                 PL     13k    15.1k     586    -55    13  T190819A
  4949  Debeurme Marie                        FR     16k    15.1k     586      0     3  T200131B
  4950  Boehm Felicitas                       DE     15k    15.1k     585    -15     1  T191123B
  4951  Soler Francesc                        ES     16k    15.1k     585    +88     5  T200215F
  4952  Akhmedshin Raif                       RU     16k    15.1k     585    +85     1  T191208A
  4953  Dec Tomasz                            PL     15k    15.2k     584    -24     2  T200125B
  4954  Sandford Neil                         UK     15k    15.2k     583    +59    39  T200229G
  4955  Grood Jasper_de                       NL     13k    15.2k     582    +12     3  T200216C
  4956  Toepper Olaf                          DE     16k    15.2k     582    +82     4  T200307D
  4957  Landegren Nils                        SE     15k    15.2k     581    -19     1  T190824E
  4958  Mao Zhundun                           RU     17k    15.2k     580    -41     4  T200223D
  4959  Yuksel Erdener                        TR     16k    15.2k     579    +79     1  T191207T
  4960  Khabibullin Artem                     RU     16k    15.2k     579    -13    17  T191012M
  4961  Patru Maria                           RO     16k    15.2k     579     +8    21  T191207C
  4962  Plesko Davorin                        HR     14k    15.2k     579    -13    18  T191109S
  4963  Pruszynski Juliusz                    PL     15k    15.2k     579    -39     3  T200229C
  4964  Curtis Joseph                         UK     15k    15.2k     578     -2    13  T191116H
  4965  Obukhov Maxim                         RU     17k    15.2k     578    +10    25  T190720B
  4966  Ilic Bojan                            RS     16k    15.2k     578     +4     5  T200215D
  4967  El-Rayyes Rami                        SI     15k    15.2k     577    +29    22  T191012P
  4968  Dengler Pawel                         PL     15k    15.2k     577    -23     1  T190914G
  4969  Ipsen Beate                           DE     16k    15.2k     576    -21     6  E190721A
  4970  Cristescu Sergiu-Mihai                RO     16k    15.2k     576    +34    17  T191207C
  4971  Zinovenkov Anton                      BY     15k    15.2k     576    -24     5  T200124A
  4972  Laplace Myriam                        FR     15k    15.3k     575    -25     4  T200101A
  4973  Trapicyn Nikita                       RU     16k    15.3k     574    +74     1  T191109C
  4974  Korotovskikh German                   RU     15k    15.3k     574    +54     5  T200301C
  4975  Shirobokova Anastasia                 RU     17k    15.3k     573    +65    11  T200105C
  4976  Parashchina Arina                     RU     17k    15.3k     572    +31     7  T191019H
  4977  Merk Thomas                           DE     17k    15.3k     572     +9    34  T190721C
  4978  Ilievici Andra                        RO     16k    15.3k     569    +87    22  T191207C
  4979  Davydova Anastasia                    RU     17k    15.3k     569    -42    13  T191018A
  4980  Kelm Daniel                           DE     15k    15.3k     568    -32     3  T200307D
  4981  Topcu Safak                           TR     16k    15.3k     567    +67     1  T191123D
  4982  Kharlashkin Stepan                    RU     17k    15.3k     567    -12    20  T200201E
  4983  Landini Carlo                         IT     14k    15.3k     566   -113     6  T190914F
  4984  Manannikov Nikita                     UA     15k    15.3k     565    -35     1  T191102L
  4985  Beran Tom                             DE     16k    15.4k     565    +65     4  T190831D
  4986  Nsambaev Bogdan                       RU     18k    15.4k     564     -9     9  T191123E
  4987  Linkov Alexandr                       RU     15k    15.4k     563    -37     1  T200125G
  4988  Valiukas Dominic                      UK     15k    15.4k     563    -37     1  T190827A
  4989  Kalinicheva Arina                     RU     18k    15.4k     563    +26    15  T191208C
  4990  Shesterkin Alexandr                   RU     18k    15.4k     563    -21     8  T191123Q
  4991  Khazeev Albert                        RU     17k    15.4k     563    +34    14  T200118J
  4992  Riva Valentino                        IT     15k    15.4k     561    -39     1  T191215B
  4993  Shilin Alexej                         RU     18k    15.4k     560    +24    16  T200201G
  4994  Okulov Gennadij                       RU     16k    15.4k     559    +59    10  T191207M
  4995  Willenbucker Antoine                  FR     17k    15.4k     559   +107     2  T190914M
  4996  Sanliturk Bedirhan                    TR     16k    15.4k     559    +22    10  T191207T
  4997  Gordeev Konstantin                    RU     17k    15.4k     558    +38     9  T200223D
  4998  Imbault Eric                          FR     14k    15.4k     558    -67    66  T200208M
  4999  Kobzeva Angelina                      BY     15k    15.4k     558    -42     1  T191221M
  5000  Radchenko Vladyslava                  UA     16k    15.4k     557    +85    11  T190707B
  5001  Truchanova Renata                     SK     13k    15.4k     556    +40    34  T200131A
  5002  Zdanovskij Alexej                     RU     16k    15.4k     556    +30     7  T191117D
  5003  Crihan Alexandru_Ionut                RO     15k    15.4k     555    -45     2  T200209E
  5004  Aviyente Emre                         TR     16k    15.5k     555    +55     4  T191123D
  5005  Ochirov Arltan                        RU     17k    15.5k     553      0     9  T200201G
  5006  Luferchik Ilja                        BY     15k    15.5k     553    -25    10  T200124A
  5007  Vorotilova Polina                     RU     17k    15.5k     553    -49    13  T191207L
  5008  Popkov Vladislav                      RU     15k    15.5k     552    +31     3  T191015B
  5009  Camarassa Antonin                     FR     17k    15.5k     552    +52     6  T191109V
  5010  Oksman Dmitrij                        RU     21k    15.5k     550   -101     7  T200215B
  5011  Nunez-Rodriguez Angel                 ES     15k    15.5k     550     -6    20  T191019J
  5012  Timoshenko Mikhail                    RU     18k    15.5k     549      0    17  T191221K
  5013  Ambrozy Balint                        HU     14k    15.5k     549    +23     8  T200222I
  5014  Wei Kaiqi                             DE     15k    15.5k     549    -51     1  T200104G
  5015  Voloshchenko Egor                     RU     17k    15.5k     548    +11    17  T200301C
  5016  Vaca Jean-Francois                    FR     15k    15.5k     548    -52     2  T190914M
  5017  Ledovskaja Ellina                     RU     17k    15.5k     547    -52    15  T200105C
  5018  Forrierre Tristan                     FR     16k    15.5k     547    +41     3  T190906B
  5019  Eremeev Matvii                        UA     14k    15.5k     546   -154     5  T200229H
  5020  Burkova Tatjana                       RU     18k    15.5k     545    -26    31  T191214O
  5021  Muenzenberger Boerge                  DE     15k    15.6k     545    -55     2  T200222C
  5022  Zaruev Anton                          RU     17k    15.6k     544     -8    23  T200201L
  5023  Chen Ziyang                           DE     16k    15.6k     544    +91     5  T191012E
  5024  Sulak Alper                           TR     15k    15.6k     542     +1    10  T191208D
  5025  Krejdun Viktor                        RU     16k    15.6k     542    +18     7  T191208C
  5026  Cazaudebat Quentin                    FR     16k    15.6k     542     -8     5  T200125I
  5027  Adam Joen                             FR     16k    15.6k     541   +109     6  T190707C
  5028  Grabovski Fridrih                     RO     16k    15.6k     541    -27    43  T190824A
  5029  Morozova Jaroslavna                   RU     18k    15.6k     540     -1    29  T200223D
  5030  Derencin Antun                        HR     15k    15.6k     540    +31    21  T200307C
  5031  Bicanic Drazen                        HR     16k    15.6k     539    +71     2  T190810B
  5032  Kozlova Anna                          RU     17k    15.6k     539    +86    23  T200125G
  5033  Ianovici Simona                       RO     16k    15.6k     538    +38     9  T200214A
  5034  Polatcelik Derya                      TR     15k    15.6k     537    -18     6  T190721A
  5035  Krylov Andrej                         RU     17k    15.6k     536     +3    15  T200201G
  5036  Rusanov Andrej                        RU     18k    15.6k     536    +40    27  T191130O
  5037  Shamov Anton                          RU     15k    15.6k     536    +22     3  T191123A
  5038  Barrera Francisco-Javier              ES     15k    15.7k     533     +8    12  T191116E
  5039  Aksam Baris                           TR     17k    15.7k     533    +16     2  T191019K
  5040  Safonov Nikita                        RU     17k    15.7k     531    +11     4  T191005G
  5041  Baldwin David                         UK     16k    15.7k     529    +56     5  T191130Q
  5042  Kojushev Roman                        RU     19k    15.7k     529    -27    25  T200201L
  5043  Hill Adrian                           DE     16k    15.7k     528    +28     1  T191116A
  5044  Bozkurt Osman                         TR     15k    15.7k     527    -73     2  T190928D
  5045  Falkenstein Joah_Judah                NL     15k    15.7k     526    -27     5  T190921G
  5046  Sari Gokhan                           TR     16k    15.7k     526    +26     4  T200222G
  5047  Dogan Ulas_Doruk                      TR     15k    15.8k     523    -77     2  T200222G
  5048  Barazza Leonardo                      IT     15k    15.8k     523    -77     1  T190728B
  5049  Tishina Anna                          RU     18k    15.8k     521    +12    28  T191019H
  5050  Bil Egor                              RU     16k    15.8k     521     +7     4  T191015A
  5051  Doroshenko Ivan                       BY     16k    15.8k     520    +20     1  T191123N
  5052  Kaya Serhat                           TR     15k    15.8k     518    -82     1  T191123D
  5053  Bongiovanni Alexandre                 FR     18k    15.8k     518     -6     7  T191111E
  5054  Boschi Matteo                         IT     16k    15.8k     518    +61    14  T191019L
  5055  Volochaev Sergej                      RU     16k    15.8k     518   +115     4  T200215B
  5056  Falkenstein Jair                      NL     16k    15.8k     517    +17     1  T200111A
  5057  Mylov Heorhii                         UA     15k    15.8k     516    +66    12  T200118K
  5058  Chai Xiang                            AT     15k    15.8k     516    -57     2  T191109R
  5059  Yigit Ceyda_Senem                     TR     15k    15.8k     515    -85     6  T191123D
  5060  Holifield Phil                        UK     16k    15.9k     515    -28     2  T191012O
  5061  Oncel Ayse_Nil                        TR     15k    15.9k     515    +79     4  T191123D
  5062  Ebbesen Bjoern                        DE     15k    15.9k     513    -87     2  T190727B
  5063  Schmidt Wolfgang                      DE     14k    15.9k     513   -155     5  T191005D
  5064  Akbas Ummuhan_Sevval                  TR     15k    15.9k     512    -39     6  T190929B
  5065  Verga Natalia                         RU     18k    15.9k     512     -9     8  T191015A
  5066  Chen Lei_Lei                          IT     15k    15.9k     511    +57    24  T190914F
  5067  Gomez_Terreros Pedro                  ES     16k    15.9k     510      0     7  T191220A
  5068  Agostini Luca                         FR     17k    15.9k     510   +107     4  T190727B
  5069  Pouzol Jean-philippe                  FR     16k    15.9k     509     +2     2  T191117E
  5070  Klokova Alexandra                     RU     18k    15.9k     507    -34    15  T191124D
  5071  Procek Danijel                        HR     16k    15.9k     506    -20    25  T200229D
  5072  Karinskij Georgij                     RU     20k    15.9k     506    -25    26  T200201L
  5073  Schwarz Angela                        DE     15k    15.9k     506    -94     1  T200118C
  5074  Cylwik Robert                         PL     13k    15.9k     506    -30    12  T190819A
  5075  Zakharneva Natalia                    RU     16k    15.9k     506     -4     3  T191109C
  5076  Sari Bengisu                          TR     16k    16.0k     505    +32     5  T190929B
  5077  Kogan Dan                             RU     18k    16.0k     504     +4    19  T200201L
  5078  Ohlenbusch-Schulz Heidrun             DE     16k    16.0k     503   +151    17  E190721A
  5079  Evin Fravia                           DE     14k    16.0k     503    +42     9  T191123B
  5080  Erlikh Emilia                         RU     18k    16.0k     503    +11    28  T191214O
  5081  Serjapin Artem                        RU     18k    16.0k     502    +22    30  T200301C
  5082  Vozhdaev Vsevolod                     RU     17k    16.0k     502     +5    14  T200215G
  5083  Tekin Yusuf_Bilal                     TR     15k    16.0k     500   -142     3  T191123D
  5084  Bozkurt Tayga                         TR     16k    16.0k     500      0     7  E191116A
  5085  Kassies Matthijs                      NL     13k    16.0k     500    -24     9  T190923B
  5086  Romanenko Irina                       RU     17k    16.0k     499    -12    15  T191229D
  5087  Heeney Paul                           UK     18k    16.0k     498    -19    10  T200208H
  5088  Gurchenkov Maxim                      RU     17k    16.0k     498    +98     2  T191019G
  5089  Lopez Pedro                           ES     15k    16.0k     497    +33     8  T191116E
  5090  Fahr Christian                        DE     15k    16.0k     497   -103     4  T200222E
  5091  Nees Jeroen                           BE     16k    16.0k     496     -4     1  T200216C
  5092  Legotin Egor                          RU     17k    16.0k     495     -3     5  T190715B
  5093  Opler Alvin                           FR     18k    16.0k     495   +195     1  T200208M
  5094  Cassisi Davide                        IT     16k    16.1k     495    +65     4  T190728B
  5095  Belokonnyj Maxim                      RU     18k    16.1k     494     +2    17  T191130O
  5096  Sarisu Murat                          TR     15k    16.1k     494    -38     7  T191019K
  5097  Khvastunova Anna                      RU     17k    16.1k     494   -129    40  T191102H
  5098  Weiher Janet                          DE     15k    16.1k     493    -23    34  T190914E
  5099  Knauf Ursula                          DE     20k    16.1k     493    -30    16  E190721A
  5100  Kotsiuruba Sofiia                     UA     15k    16.1k     492    -25    22  T200229H
  5101  Theil Simon                           DE     16k    16.1k     492     -8     1  T200222D
  5102  Lazarou Pavlos                        CY     15k    16.1k     492    -16     9  T191102D
  5103  Kazarjan Arsen                        RU     17k    16.1k     491    +91     1  T191208A
  5104  Gentile Alessandro                    IT     15k    16.1k     491   -109     1  T191019L
  5105  Semenova Alena                        RU     18k    16.1k     489    -29    25  T200301C
  5106  Dugue Christophe                      FR     20k    16.1k     489   +177     7  T200111H
  5107  Pacek Juraj                           SK     17k    16.1k     488   +104     2  T200307E
  5108  Eastman Kim_Anh                       IE     15k    16.1k     487     -1    11  T191123C
  5109  Tognon Michele                        IT     16k    16.1k     485     +6     7  T191215B
  5110  Hadzini Sanel                         RS     16k    16.2k     484    -16     1  T191026H
  5111  Tavsanoglu Uygar                      TR     17k    16.2k     484    +19    20  T200307A
  5112  Heide Lucija                          HR     15k    16.2k     483    -85     6  T191130B
  5113  Pezzoli Laura                         NL     15k    16.2k     482    +38    39  T200216C
  5114  Dach Bartolomej                       CZ     16k    16.2k     482    -18     2  T200208B
  5115  Oymak Erdem                           TR     17k    16.2k     482    -10     3  T200215H
  5116  Macovei Stefana                       RO     16k    16.2k     482   +121     9  T200209E
  5117  Polat Onur                            TR     17k    16.2k     481    +13     2  T191013J
  5118  Rjazanceva Varvara                    RU     17k    16.2k     481    +81     3  T190921D
  5119  Korolev Konstantin                    RU     17k    16.2k     481    +81     4  T200118I
  5120  Lisjutin Egor                         RU     17k    16.2k     480    +59     4  T200223D
  5121  Ahmet Emir_Aydin                      TR     17k    16.2k     479    +57     2  E190728A
  5122  Lefort Loic                           FR     16k    16.2k     479    +44     6  T191017B
  5123  Neubauer Jakub                        CZ     15k    16.2k     479    -59     6  T190713B
  5124  Sardarov Mark                         RU     18k    16.2k     479     +2    17  T200201L
  5125  Burlacu-Zane Mihnea                   RO     15k    16.2k     478    -23     7  T191207B
  5126  Tu Ko                                 DE     17k    16.2k     476      0    12  T191208B
  5127  Serebrennikov Evgenij                 RU     18k    16.2k     476     +6     3  T190901A
  5128  Billiet Jan                           BE     16k    16.2k     476    -24     1  T200216C
  5129  Sobolev Andrej                        RU     18k    16.2k     475     +5    15  T191124D
  5130  Kolobyncev Alexandr                   RU     19k    16.3k     472    -34    27  T191221K
  5131  Gavshin Sergej                        RU     19k    16.3k     472    -41     4  T191123J
  5132  Yildirim Bilal                        TR     16k    16.3k     472    -28     2  T190825B
  5133  Ivanon Maxim                          IT     16k    16.3k     470     +9    15  E191116A
  5134  Nartdinov Timur                       RU     16k    16.3k     470    +36     9  T191214O
  5135  Pravdic Gabriel                       HR     16k    16.3k     470    +50    11  T200229D
  5136  Martynova Daria                       RU     17k    16.3k     470    +32     4  T191123R
  5137  Yilmaz Sarp_Ege                       TR     15k    16.3k     469    -10    13  T200307A
  5138  Kalmykov Alexandr                     RU     17k    16.3k     469    +48     3  T200201H
  5139  Prishchepa Nikita                     RU     17k    16.3k     468    +92    15  T191117D
  5140  Suchecki Antonin                      FR     15k    16.3k     467    -58     4  T191024C
  5141  Hardy Simeon                          FR     15k    16.4k     464    -42    14  T191214P
  5142  Le_Moal Sylvain                       FR     17k    16.4k     462    +62     1  T200119F
  5143  Nuri Murad                            TR     17k    16.4k     462    +62     1  T200222G
  5144  Mygakov Alexej                        RU     18k    16.4k     461    +40     5  T200105B
  5145  Besnea Sabina                         RO     15k    16.4k     461   -139     1  T190831B
  5146  Bryson Aaron                          PL     17k    16.4k     460    +74     4  T200104F
  5147  Buber Mehmet                          TR     15k    16.4k     460    -92     5  T191123D
  5148  Stern Elias                           DE     15k    16.4k     456    -71     8  T191123B
  5149  Polanski Szymon                       DE     16k    16.4k     456    -15    20  T200201I
  5150  Lange Detlef                          DE     15k    16.4k     456    +13     2  T191116A
  5151  Zeng-Lussereau Eliot                  FR     16k    16.5k     455    -18    18  T200126E
  5152  Rosic Matej                           HR     16k    16.5k     454    +53    17  T191130B
  5153  Olive Sophie                          FR     17k    16.5k     454     -3     8  T200208M
  5154  Yuan Giselle                          DE     17k    16.5k     454     -6     9  T190914C
  5155  Xu Chengzi                            DE     16k    16.5k     453    -47     1  T191026L
  5156  Dal Ilker                             TR     16k    16.5k     453    -47     7  T200222G
  5157  Irhasiu Maria                         RO     16k    16.5k     452    +67    16  T200214A
  5158  Au Jeroen                             NL     16k    16.5k     452    -14     5  T200216C
  5159  Eliseeva Tatjana                      RU     18k    16.5k     452     -2    10  T200215G
  5160  Butkovskyi Oleksii                    UA     18k    16.5k     452   +152     2  T190707B
  5161  Ramacher Iris                         DE     17k    16.5k     451      0    42  T200307D
  5162  Garifullina Daria                     RU     18k    16.5k     451    +32    18  T200118J
  5163  Jacques Thibaud                       FR     17k    16.5k     451    +51     1  T200107A
  5164  Hutchinson Caroline                   IE     17k    16.5k     450    +50     2  T190914A
  5165  Demidov Danila                        RU     18k    16.5k     449    +54    15  T200201G
  5166  Gasnikova Anna                        RU     19k    16.5k     449     -8    24  T200121A
  5167  Moreno-Morera Carlos                  ES     19k    16.5k     448   +248     1  T200215F
  5168  Tomokiyo Mutsuko                      FR     16k    16.5k     446    -34    46  T200111G
  5169  Benisovich Ilja                       RU     17k    16.6k     445    +65     6  T200223D
  5170  Stakheev Konstantin                   RU     17k    16.6k     445   +107     3  T191123G
  5171  Erkan Hakan                           TR     17k    16.6k     444    +81     5  T191123D
  5172  Hokka Fatih                           TR     17k    16.6k     442    +42     3  T191221C
  5173  Lebedev Pavel_A                       RU     15k    16.6k     440    +37     4  T191015B
  5174  Tonkin Artem                          RU     18k    16.6k     437    +17    14  T191229D
  5175  Kosatov Lev                           RU     18k    16.6k     437    +66    13  T200301C
  5176  Tkachuk Mykhailo                      UA     13k    16.6k     436    -13    10  T191123S
  5177  Plotko Danik                          BY     17k    16.6k     436     +1     2  T190920B
  5178  Stevenson Clifford                    UK     25k    16.6k     436    -71     3  T190914A
  5179  Salerno Francesco                     UK     17k    16.6k     435    +78     2  T190826A
  5180  Bouchacourt David                     FR     16k    16.6k     435    -65     3  T200208M
  5181  Moldovan Marius                       DE     17k    16.7k     434   +130     6  T200118C
  5182  Anghel Diana-Mihaela                  RO     17k    16.7k     434    +12    15  T191228C
  5183  Safak Cihan                           TR     15k    16.7k     434   -166     5  T191123D
  5184  Fedoseev Alexandr                     RU     19k    16.7k     434     -8     8  T200105C
  5185  Krasivskyi Serhii                     UA     17k    16.7k     433    +33     1  T200229H
  5186  Knoechelmann Nina                     DE     16k    16.7k     431    +46    11  T191207N
  5187  Eisenbart Bastian                     DE     17k    16.7k     431    +48     7  T190922B
  5188  Morand Clara                          FR     16k    16.7k     431     -3    31  T200111G
  5189  Hu Xiaowen                            LU     14k    16.7k     431    -75     4  T191102B
  5190  Zhang Jiayi                           DE     17k    16.7k     430    +30     3  T190928J
  5191  Kerscher Luis                         DE     16k    16.7k     429    -71     4  T200201I
  5192  Babka Jiri                            CZ     16k    16.7k     428     +9     9  T200307E
  5193  Semakina Alena                        RU     19k    16.7k     426    +18    15  T191102F
  5194  Collesei Lucia                        IT     16k    16.8k     424    +55    15  T190728B
  5195  Jiang Yuan_Xi                         FR     17k    16.8k     422    +47    12  T200111H
  5196  Acil Baran                            TR     17k    16.8k     422    +13     4  T190929B
  5197  Djordjevic Petar                      RS     17k    16.8k     420    +20     1  T191026H
  5198  Waser Timon                           CH     17k    16.8k     420    +20     2  T191109D
  5199  Klimenko Mikhail                      RU     17k    16.8k     419    +45     7  T191018A
  5200  Wotzlaw Thomas                        DE     16k    16.8k     418    -82     1  T191102I
  5201  Salomatin Roman                       RU     16k    16.8k     416    -84     1  T191207F
  5202  Klimes David                          CZ     16k    16.8k     416     -7     7  T200307E
  5203  Kafali Arda                           TR     15k    16.9k     415    -27    11  T190928D
  5204  Pop Mihai-Florin                      RO     15k    16.9k     414   -140    23  T200214A
  5205  Eken Demir                            TR     17k    16.9k     413    +13     1  T190721A
  5206  Onurlu Kemal                          TR     14k    16.9k     413     +9     8  T200307A
  5207  Aslan Gokce_Kaan                      TR     16k    16.9k     413    +48    12  T200119C
  5208  Hladkov Mykhailo                      UA     17k    16.9k     413     -8     4  T191019N
  5209  Walters Zoe                           UK     17k    16.9k     413    -21     8  T191130Q
  5210  Kegelmann Elena                       DE     17k    16.9k     411   +112     4  T200222E
  5211  Trufanov Igor                         RU     17k    16.9k     411    +88     5  T200216D
  5212  Vovnenko Grigorij                     RU     16k    16.9k     409     -5     2  T190715B
  5213  Olkhovskij Maxim                      RU     20k    16.9k     409    -15     9  T200104K
  5214  Makarova Emilia                       RU     20k    16.9k     408     -2    26  T200215G
  5215  Fatu Corina                           RO     16k    16.9k     408    +27    15  T191207C
  5216  Gouzin Alexis                         FR     17k    16.9k     408     +8     1  T200119F
  5217  Maximovskij Vasilij                   RU     17k    16.9k     406     +6     1  T190921D
  5218  Albans Gilbertus                      DE     17k    16.9k     406     +6     1  T191130E
  5219  Tarlao Marzio                         IT     17k    17.0k     405     +5     7  T191215B
  5220  Chernikin Maxim                       RU     18k    17.0k     404     -9     2  T190715B
  5221  Kutuk Burhan                          TR     16k    17.0k     402      0     5  T200216A
  5222  Schramm Christina                     DE     16k    17.0k     401      0    17  T190819A
  5223  Doldurea Vlad                         RO     16k    17.0k     400    +37    12  T200118A
  5224  Deveden Cihan_Mert                    TR     18k    17.0k     399    +26     6  T200222G
  5225  Gaev Ivan                             RU     19k    17.0k     398     -9    11  T200301C
  5226  Kaya Toprak_Iskender                  TR     17k    17.0k     398     -2     6  T200307A
  5227  Kuhar Igor                            HR     17k    17.0k     397     -1    15  T190817B
  5228  Krnjic Andrija                        HR     16k    17.0k     397    -27    13  T190928R
  5229  Skopjuk Andrej                        RU     17k    17.0k     396     -4     1  T191015A
  5230  Khromenkov Grigorij                   RU     20k    17.0k     396     +7    10  T200201G
  5231  Verstappen Marlon                     DE     17k    17.1k     394    +38     2  T200215E
  5232  Porat Amir                            IL     17k    17.1k     394    +77     2  T191017A
  5233  Matic Ingrid                          HR     16k    17.1k     393    -79     7  T191228E
  5234  Sidorov Denis                         RU     17k    17.1k     392     -8     1  T191123A
  5235  Volodskikh Jaroslav                   RU     19k    17.1k     392    -11    14  T200125E
  5236  Orazbaev Ruslan                       RU     18k    17.1k     392   +138    11  T200201G
  5237  Forissier Gilles                      FR     17k    17.1k     391    -68    19  T200126E
  5238  Boric Ivo                             HR     17k    17.1k     390      0     7  T190914D
  5239  Marchenko Fedor                       BY     16k    17.1k     390     -5     3  T200124A
  5240  Colcombet Theophile                   FR     20k    17.1k     389    -44     3  T191123U
  5241  Pasquier Yannick                      FR     17k    17.1k     388    -12     1  T200125A
  5242  Navolokov Sergej                      RU     19k    17.1k     388   -162     9  T200223D
  5243  Syrovatko Maksym                      UA     18k    17.1k     387    +28     2  T200229H
  5244  Kovalev Nikita                        RU     18k    17.1k     387    +27     9  T200215C
  5245  Irhasiu Radu                          RO     17k    17.1k     386     +4     2  T191228B
  5246  Arnautu Matei_Alexandru               RO     16k    17.1k     386     -6    19  T200301D
  5247  Ivanova Arina                         RU     17k    17.1k     385    +30     6  T191229D
  5248  Nikomkina Ekaterina                   RU     18k    17.2k     384    -46    11  T191207S
  5249  Rolet Benoit                          FR     16k    17.2k     383    -48     5  T200119F
  5250  Starodumov Artem                      RU     20k    17.2k     383    -72    24  T191123E
  5251  Sigogneau Jean_Pierre                 FR     16k    17.2k     382   -118     2  T190707C
  5252  Johann Tim                            DE     16k    17.2k     382    -52     2  T200222E
  5253  Lacroix Vivien                        FR     17k    17.2k     381    -40     2  T190906B
  5254  Bartonova Ivana                       CZ     16k    17.2k     379   -121     2  T200307E
  5255  Gouzin Alexis                         FR     17k    17.2k     378    -22     1  T200107A
  5256  Teuling Pascal                        NL     17k    17.2k     378      0     4  T190825C
  5257  Wang Qiran                            DE     17k    17.2k     376    -45     3  T190914C
  5258  Frolova Ksenia                        RU     19k    17.3k     374    +35    14  T191208C
  5259  Baert Maarten                         BE     18k    17.3k     373   +105     2  T200208E
  5260  Kozlova Elena                         RU     19k    17.3k     373     -8     7  T190817H
  5261  Butler Guy                            UK     16k    17.3k     373    -53     3  T191228F
  5262  Sokolova Olesja                       RU     18k    17.3k     372     +5     4  T191015A
  5263  Wessels Heinz                         DE     17k    17.3k     370    +30     5  T200215E
  5264  Boradulin Nikita                      RU     18k    17.3k     370    +70     2  T191214J
  5265  Kozlova Daria                         RU     19k    17.3k     370    +27    12  T200229F
  5266  Ucmaz Sumeyye                         TR     19k    17.3k     370   +112     3  T191207T
  5267  Dubovik Dmitrij                       RU     19k    17.3k     369     +4    19  T200301C
  5268  Gumus Zeynep_Yaren                    TR     17k    17.3k     368    -32     6  T191123D
  5269  Helwig Aljona                         DE     13k    17.3k     368    -11    20  T200222D
  5270  Tretjakov Andrej                      RU     17k    17.3k     367    +38     3  T191214J
  5271  Bruhn Andreas                         DE     17k    17.3k     367    -19    23  T200307D
  5272  Volodin Vsevolod                      RU     20k    17.3k     366    +19    16  T200201G
  5273  Catarci Leandro                       CH     18k    17.3k     365    +65     1  T191109D
  5274  Knudsen Peder                         DK     17k    17.4k     365     -1     5  T200201C
  5275  Osman Igor                            RU     19k    17.4k     364     +8    10  T200125G
  5276  Tytus Aleksander                      PL     18k    17.4k     363    +40     5  T191207Q
  5277  Neubauer Jozef                        SK     17k    17.4k     363     +3    12  T200131A
  5278  Seget Anna                            PL     17k    17.4k     362    -38     9  T200104F
  5279  Ozerov Antoine                        FR     18k    17.4k     362    +86     3  T190914M
  5280  Fermin-Binot Adrien                   FR     15k    17.4k     362    -12     9  T191116J
  5281  Hahn Felix                            DE     18k    17.4k     362    +62     2  T200201I
  5282  Barynkin Mikhail                      RU     20k    17.4k     361     -7     8  T191229D
  5283  Ozer Nil                              TR     18k    17.4k     361    +61     1  T200222G
  5284  Lobaskin Alexandr                     RU     18k    17.4k     360    +60     2  T200223D
  5285  Stetsenko Oleksii                     UA     17k    17.4k     360    -40     1  T200229H
  5286  Tomberg Marco                         IT     17k    17.4k     359    +18    26  T200104A
  5287  Bobrov Alexandr                       RU     18k    17.4k     357    +57     2  T190928N
  5288  Leu Tara                              NO     18k    17.4k     357    +20     2  T191012C
  5289  Payer Laszlo                          HU     18k    17.4k     357    +82    15  T191005A
  5290  Pirlea Tudor                          RO     17k    17.4k     356    -16    36  T191207C
  5291  Fasakhova Samira                      RU     19k    17.4k     355    +48    14  T191012K
  5292  Grosu Eduard-Gabriel                  RO     18k    17.4k     355    -35    25  T200214A
  5293  Krasutskij Daniil                     RU     19k    17.5k     354    +27    18  T200118I
  5294  Vazquez Laura                         ES     17k    17.5k     354     +1    12  T200111D
  5295  Bocan Vojtech                         CZ     18k    17.5k     353    +53     3  T200307E
  5296  Orlov Artur                           BY     18k    17.5k     353    +57     5  T200124A
  5297  Yazici Burak                          TR     18k    17.5k     353   +321     7  T191123D
  5298  Ozden Hazal                           TR     18k    17.5k     353    +53     1  T200222G
  5299  Rodriguez Noel                        FR     16k    17.5k     351    +20    44  T190707C
  5300  Ilic Ana                              RS     17k    17.5k     349    -16    31  T200215D
  5301  Sibbel Sonja                          DE     18k    17.5k     349    +49     2  T191102K
  5302  Nica Filip                            RO     17k    17.5k     347    -40     6  T191228D
  5303  Micuta Rares                          RO     16k    17.5k     347    +25     9  T200214A
  5304  Sgibneva Ekaterina                    RU     18k    17.5k     346     +3    78  T200201L
  5305  Grigorjev Nikita                      RU     20k    17.5k     346    +18    20  T191208C
  5306  Bonnafous Thierry                     FR     17k    17.5k     345    -53    10  T191221O
  5307  Vogt Amelie                           DE     16k    17.6k     345    +32     2  T200222E
  5308  Belov Andrej                          RU     17k    17.6k     344    +18     8  T191207S
  5309  Sgibneva Julia                        RU     20k    17.6k     342    -76    76  T191109C
  5310  Wendeberg Jochen                      DE     17k    17.6k     341    -59     1  T191116A
  5311  Turman David                          DE     16k    17.6k     341    -74    27  T200222E
  5312  Bilgic Esra                           TR     18k    17.6k     340    +40     2  T191006A
  5313  Schumann Ralf                         DE     17k    17.6k     339   +159    11  T200222E
  5314  Deegener Daniel                       DE     17k    17.6k     339    -61     1  T200307D
  5315  Klanjcic Paula                        HR     17k    17.6k     339    +52    16  T200229D
  5316  Efremov Alexej                        RU     19k    17.6k     339    +55     3  T191130O
  5317  Sergeeva Anna                         RU     19k    17.6k     339    +33    19  T200121A
  5318  Ivanova Angelina                      RU     18k    17.6k     338    +38     3  T191229D
  5319  Kislov Alexandr                       RU     18k    17.6k     338    +13    10  T191229D
  5320  Neelala Rohan                         UK     15k    17.6k     337    -38    13  T190827A
  5321  Kazakova Kira                         RU     19k    17.6k     337    -84    20  T191102G
  5322  Andicsku Bence                        HU     18k    17.6k     336    +36     1  T200222I
  5323  Bas Fatma                             TR     18k    17.7k     335    +35     2  T200222G
  5324  Mosjagin Matvej                       RU     18k    17.7k     334    +34     1  T200201D
  5325  Krylov Jaroslav                       RU     18k    17.7k     334    -13     6  T200125G
  5326  Pugone Alisia                         RU     19k    17.7k     333     -1    14  T200215G
  5327  Bellici Burhan_Mert                   TR     25k    17.7k     333    +20     3  T190929B
  5328  Stassin Thomas                        BE     18k    17.7k     333    +50     2  T190727B
  5329  Naumenko Mariia                       UA     16k    17.7k     333    +16     9  T190928E
  5330  Zhang Ranhao                          DE     19k    17.7k     332    +64     3  T190914C
  5331  Askaraliev Farrukh                    RU     19k    17.7k     330     +9    15  T200223D
  5332  Zotova Anna                           RU     16k    17.7k     329    +38     5  T191015B
  5333  Papp Hunor                            HU     18k    17.7k     328    +28     1  T200222I
  5334  Chmielinski Piotr                     PL     17k    17.7k     327    +24     2  T200125B
  5335  Onoprienko Darja                      RU     21k    17.7k     327    -14     9  T200215C
  5336  Gavrilin Mikhail                      RU     19k    17.7k     327     +8     4  T200208I
  5337  Kumbaracibasi Matias_Kaan             TR     18k    17.7k     326     +9     8  T191123D
  5338  Shibickij Egor                        RU     18k    17.7k     326    +66     5  T200223D
  5339  Kanbolat Asha_Acin                    TR     18k    17.7k     326    +26     4  T190929B
  5340  Ozbay Ruzgar_Deniz                    TR     18k    17.8k     325     +7     6  T190929B
  5341  Schnoor Kristin                       DE     18k    17.8k     324    +52     5  T200307D
  5342  Alic Nesibe                           TR     18k    17.8k     323    +23     2  T200119B
  5343  Prevoteau_Du_Clary Aurore             FR     19k    17.8k     323    +86    11  T191214P
  5344  Zoggel Mandy_van                      NL     17k    17.8k     322    -35     2  T190817E
  5345  Dubovkina Polina                      RU     21k    17.8k     321    -12    13  T200201F
  5346  Aydin Gokhan                          TR     18k    17.8k     321    +21     1  T200216A
  5347  Kolobov Rodion                        RU     18k    17.8k     321    +21     9  T200215G
  5348  Melikhov Andrey                       RU     18k    17.8k     321    +21     1  T190928N
  5349  Treinyte Andre                        LT     18k    17.8k     320    +34    14  T190706A
  5350  Pozdniakov Oleksii                    UA     17k    17.8k     320    -24     4  T190809A
  5351  Mauge Philippe                        CH     17k    17.8k     320    -80     1  T191026K
  5352  Elzein Sammy                          TR     18k    17.8k     319    +19     1  T190929B
  5353  Gokce Ahmet_Kaan                      TR     18k    17.8k     319    +19     1  T190929B
  5354  Just Ralf                             DE     18k    17.8k     318     -7     2  T190803B
  5355  Bauch Melanie                         DE     18k    17.8k     317    +17     2  T190831D
  5356  Soydan Utku                           TR     18k    17.9k     314    +14     4  T190929B
  5357  Vlasenko Vlada                        UA     16k    17.9k     314    -87    21  T200229H
  5358  Turkoglu Alpay                        TR     18k    17.9k     313    +13     1  T190929B
  5359  Suner Zehra                           TR     20k    17.9k     313    +30     3  T191123D
  5360  Tatlier Cem                           TR     18k    17.9k     312    -15     6  T191123D
  5361  Erken Deniz_Emre                      TR     18k    17.9k     310    +10     3  T190929B
  5362  Konak Selman                          TR     17k    17.9k     310    -15     7  T191123D
  5363  Gurses Kizil_Kaplan                   TR     19k    17.9k     309     -5     5  T191123D
  5364  Akak Atakan                           TR     18k    17.9k     308     +8     1  T191019K
  5365  Kuzminova Viktoria                    RU     20k    17.9k     308    +93    11  T191130O
  5366  Erdogan Ege                           TR     18k    17.9k     307    +16     7  T190929B
  5367  Leclercq Philippe                     FR     18k    17.9k     307    -64     3  T190914M
  5368  Meng Philipp                          DE     18k    17.9k     307     +7     1  T191005F
  5369  Anastasow Sebastian                   DE     17k    17.9k     306    -94     1  T191102K
  5370  Traby Monika                          AT     17k    17.9k     306    -94     1  T200201I
  5371  Vlajkovic Aleksandar                  RS     17k    17.9k     305    +29    25  T200215D
  5372  Salnikova Milana                      RU     20k    18.0k     305    +37     2  T191005G
  5373  Nikolaeva Nadezhda                    RU     18k    18.0k     304    +77     4  T200208I
  5374  Ergin Dogukan                         TR     17k    18.0k     302    +29     5  T190831A
  5375  Kirkbesoglu Enes_Utku                 TR     18k    18.0k     302    +12     4  T191208D
  5376  Mikhajlovskij Anton                   RU     21k    18.0k     300    -36    13  T191123J
  5377  Wang Jeff                             DE     19k    18.0k     299    +96     3  T190914C
  5378  Vedishchev Andrej                     RU     19k    18.0k     298    +48     5  T200215B
  5379  Zavadskyi Ivan                        UA     16k    18.0k     297   +114    14  T200229H
  5380  Khodakov Andrej                       RU     18k    18.0k     296    -22     2  T191214J
  5381  Golubev Evgenij                       RU     19k    18.0k     295    +95     1  T200223D
  5382  Markelova Arina                       RU     21k    18.1k     294     -7    18  T191117B
  5383  Lopez Judit                           ES     17k    18.1k     294   -106     3  T200215F
  5384  Kazakov Jaromir                       RU     20k    18.1k     293    -36    18  T200201E
  5385  Masuda Wakako                         BE     18k    18.1k     292     -8     1  E190721A
  5386  Cetin Melisa                          TR     18k    18.1k     291     -9     3  T190929B
  5387  Tekeli Cagri                          TR     17k    18.1k     291   -109     1  T191123D
  5388  Sudar Vedran                          HR     18k    18.1k     291    +11    10  T190902C
  5389  Pjatkova Maria                        RU     19k    18.1k     290    +23     3  T200208I
  5390  Kanbolat Kocas_Kuzey                  TR     18k    18.1k     290    -10     5  T190929B
  5391  Theron Nicolas                        FR     17k    18.1k     290    -17    20  T191217A
  5392  Goren Sinasi_Ali_Jean                 TR     18k    18.1k     289    -11     2  T190929B
  5393  Bryner Annkatrin                      CH     18k    18.1k     289    -11     3  T191109D
  5394  Cincikas Almantas                     LT     18k    18.1k     289    -11     1  T200223B
  5395  Mishakov Vasilij                      RU     19k    18.1k     289    +17     6  T200208J
  5396  Mudarisova Lejla                      RU     20k    18.1k     288    -19    24  T200201L
  5397  Nemychnikova Valeria                  RU     19k    18.1k     288     +9     6  T190819B
  5398  Gruja Mihael                          HR     16k    18.1k     287     -1    29  T200307C
  5399  Bud Luca                              RO     18k    18.1k     287    -13     2  T191207C
  5400  Hrachov Roman                         UA     18k    18.1k     287    +68     4  T200229H
  5401  Maslov Alexandr                       RU     18k    18.1k     287    +81     8  T200307G
  5402  Tsvetkov Ilja                         RU     18k    18.1k     287    -13     1  T191207L
  5403  Arslan Tuana                          TR     18k    18.1k     286    -14     3  T191208D
  5404  Russkikh Alexandr                     RU     18k    18.2k     285    +73    10  T200104I
  5405  Vajnapel Eva                          RU     20k    18.2k     285      0    18  T200307F
  5406  Karaoglu Cinar                        TR     18k    18.2k     285    -15     3  T190929B
  5407  Tupicyn Evgenij                       RU     18k    18.2k     284    -16     1  T191207F
  5408  Tirpanci Talu                         TR     18k    18.2k     282    -18     1  T190929B
  5409  Semerikov Sergej                      RU     23k    18.2k     280     -3     2  T200105A
  5410  Mercier Lea                           FR     18k    18.2k     280    -44     3  T200131B
  5411  Plassard Joan                         FR     19k    18.2k     280     +4    22  T190727B
  5412  Wach Marek                            PL     19k    18.2k     279   +110     3  T200104F
  5413  Evseev Grigorij                       RU     21k    18.2k     278    -25    11  T191229D
  5414  Kuehn Ralf                            DE     20k    18.2k     278    +10     2  T190803B
  5415  Gerlach Mathias                       DE     18k    18.2k     278    -69     6  T190831D
  5416  Rebelo Manuela                        FR     18k    18.2k     277    +33    13  T191026M
  5417  Terme Paul                            FR     18k    18.2k     276     -2     5  T191025A
  5418  Zuev Andrej                           RU     18k    18.3k     275    -25     1  T191109C
  5419  Sczepek Felix                         DE     16k    18.3k     274    -17     5  T191207N
  5420  Yilmaz Kerem                          TR     20k    18.3k     274   +174     1  T200222G
  5421  Kusku Mert                            TR     18k    18.3k     273    -27     1  T191207T
  5422  Erdogan Cengizhan                     TR     18k    18.3k     273    -27     2  T191208D
  5423  Aksoylu Taner                         TR     18k    18.3k     273    -27     1  T191123D
  5424  Chetverkin Sergej                     RU     18k    18.3k     272    +12     5  T191208A
  5425  Pare Tioma                            FR     18k    18.3k     271    -29     1  T190707C
  5426  Smirnov Savelij                       RU     18k    18.3k     271    +26    14  T191229D
  5427  Baker Lawrence                        UK     18k    18.3k     270    -30     4  T200208H
  5428  Karaca Recep                          TR     20k    18.3k     270   +170     1  T200222G
  5429  Devouassoux Fleur                     FR     19k    18.3k     268      0    10  T191117E
  5430  Fedorova Olga                         RU     19k    18.3k     268    +68     1  T200223D
  5431  Korkmaz Hazal                         TR     18k    18.3k     267    -33     1  T190928D
  5432  Ilkkutlu Emir                         TR     18k    18.3k     267    -33     1  T200222G
  5433  Klenov Konstantin                     RU     21k    18.3k     267    +47     9  T200201G
  5434  Mamaev Emin                           RU     20k    18.3k     266    -21     2  T191117B
  5435  Senturk Defne                         TR     18k    18.3k     266     +5    10  T200222G
  5436  Blinov Eremej                         RU     19k    18.3k     266    -12    14  T200216D
  5437  Celebi Asil_Duru                      TR     18k    18.4k     263    -37     4  T190929B
  5438  Sipit Feride                          TR     18k    18.4k     262    -38     3  T191208D
  5439  Dubovkin Nikita                       RU     21k    18.4k     262    +15    10  T200201G
  5440  Kausinyte Jurita                      LT     18k    18.4k     261    -39     4  T200223B
  5441  Shutkin Artem                         RU     19k    18.4k     261    +39     9  T191123I
  5442  Pochet Marceau                        FR     17k    18.4k     261    -94     2  T200201K
  5443  Bodjonov Roman                        RU     20k    18.4k     260    +66     9  T191208C
  5444  Sorokin Dmitrij                       RU     23k    18.4k     259    -35    18  T191208A
  5445  Sirotenko Anastasia                   RU     18k    18.4k     259    +44    15  T200307G
  5446  Larin Artem                           RU     18k    18.4k     258    +41     3  T191214J
  5447  Zabihailo Anna                        UA     18k    18.4k     258   +118    16  T200229H
  5448  Timoshenko Viktor                     RU     19k    18.4k     258     -7    15  T191221K
  5449  Borovik Maximilian                    RU     18k    18.4k     257    +58     2  T191109C
  5450  Turkoglu Aylin                        TR     18k    18.4k     256    -44     1  T190929B
  5451  Choffey Christopher                   FR     19k    18.4k     256    +59     2  T191109V
  5452  Vaneeckhoutte Mathias                 BE     19k    18.4k     255    +55     1  T190727B
  5453  Joseph Nathan                         FR     18k    18.5k     255    -45     9  T191214P
  5454  Osipovskij Alexandr                   RU     18k    18.5k     254    +22     6  T200307F
  5455  Fraessdorf Sandy                      DE     18k    18.5k     253     -8    13  T200104H
  5456  Sariyasar Ubeydullah_Bilal            TR     15k    18.5k     253    -90     6  T190928D
  5457  Ozen Yusuf_Mert                       TR     20k    18.5k     253     -3     5  T191221C
  5458  Pylkov Fedor                          RU     18k    18.5k     252    +28    11  T190703A
  5459  Moiseev Nikolaj                       RU     18k    18.5k     252     +3     9  T191027D
  5460  Ballesta Susana                       ES     15k    18.5k     252     -1    42  T190728A
  5461  Okhotina Anna                         RU     23k    18.5k     252    -10    12  T191102F
  5462  Sorokin Grigorij                      RU     19k    18.5k     251    +51     4  T191229D
  5463  Chen Weida                            RO     18k    18.5k     251    -28     3  T191228D
  5464  Bajin Deniz                           TR     18k    18.5k     250    -50     1  T200222G
  5465  Jackson Matthew                       UK     17k    18.5k     250    +10    15  T190929A
  5466  Bruening Julius                       DE     19k    18.5k     249    +18     4  T190922B
  5467  Vajnapel Elizaveta                    RU     20k    18.5k     249    -18    17  T200307F
  5468  Drofin Alexandr                       RU     19k    18.5k     248    +35    11  T191221G
  5469  Mukhin Ilja                           RU     21k    18.5k     247     +7    12  T200104I
  5470  Fedjukevich Viktor                    RU     19k    18.5k     246    +46     3  T191226B
  5471  Bodrova Vasilina                      RU     21k    18.6k     244    -14     4  T191229D
  5472  Seven Umut                            UK     18k    18.6k     240    -60     1  T190928B
  5473  Naumenko Pavel                        RU     18k    18.6k     239     +6     8  T191124A
  5474  Matulik Jakub                         SK     17k    18.6k     239    -31     4  T190830A
  5475  Kozhevnikova Ekaterina                RU     20k    18.6k     239    +15     2  T200104I
  5476  Jakovleva Julia                       RU     20k    18.6k     238    +55     3  T200104I
  5477  Verjasova Margarita                   RU     21k    18.6k     237     -1     8  T200201F
  5478  Khomenko Anastasia                    RU     19k    18.6k     237    +37     5  T200201D
  5479  Buschmann Carmen                      DE     20k    18.6k     237    +39     6  T200118C
  5480  Polozov Leonid                        RU     19k    18.6k     236    +36     1  T200208I
  5481  Antepli Dina                          TR     18k    18.6k     236    -64     1  T190929B
  5482  Chau_Man Fung                         BE     18k    18.6k     236    -31     3  E190728A
  5483  Bednarczyk Jonas                      DE     20k    18.7k     235    -18     7  T200307D
  5484  Entraygues Pierre-Alexandre           FR     19k    18.7k     234    +51     4  T190707C
  5485  Agostini Paloma                       FR     20k    18.7k     233    -58     4  T190727B
  5486  Urukbaev Ilnar                        RU     20k    18.7k     232    +54     9  T200301C
  5487  Barakli Ahmet_Burak                   TR     18k    18.7k     232    -68     1  T191207T
  5488  Aslan Main_Idal                       TR     19k    18.7k     232   +132     2  T191221C
  5489  Moskalenko Mikhail                    RU     19k    18.7k     230    +46    11  T190914H
  5490  Rish Mark                             RU     20k    18.7k     229    +28    13  T200223D
  5491  Cinol Ali_Demir                       TR     21k    18.7k     228    -45     4  T191123D
  5492  Guntav Irmak                          TR     18k    18.7k     228     -7     3  T190929B
  5493  Szamrowicz Piotr                      PL     19k    18.7k     228    +58     9  T200229C
  5494  Bader Maxim                           RU     20k    18.7k     227    -59    26  T200105B
  5495  Neacsu Razvan-Alexandru               RO     17k    18.7k     226    -90    11  T191207C
  5496  Francois Clement                      FR     19k    18.7k     225    +25     1  T200208M
  5497  Bolat Emir                            TR     17k    18.7k     225    -65     6  T191123D
  5498  Eralp Taner                           TR     20k    18.7k     225   +125     1  T200222G
  5499  Makeev Alexej                         RU     20k    18.8k     224     -2     3  T191015A
  5500  Skripkin Timofej                      RU     21k    18.8k     224      0    16  T191013G
  5501  Zajcev Andrej                         RU     19k    18.8k     224    +92     7  T191012I
  5502  Irkin Sinera_Deniz                    TR     18k    18.8k     223    -77     3  T191207T
  5503  Bednarczyk Simon                      DE     20k    18.8k     223   +136     8  T200307D
  5504  Podojnikov Fedor                      RU     21k    18.8k     222     +9    32  T191215C
  5505  Bondariev Yevhenii                    UA     17k    18.8k     220    -64     9  T190809A
  5506  Elovego Alexandr                      RU     21k    18.8k     220    +58     8  T200223D
  5507  Meszesan Noemi                        HU     19k    18.8k     219    +19     1  T200222I
  5508  Nemchinov Mikhail                     RU     21k    18.8k     218    -20    17  T191117B
  5509  Hensel Christiane                     DE     18k    18.8k     218    -23    49  T200118C
  5510  Kacapov Maxim                         RU     19k    18.8k     217    +90    10  T191219A
  5511  Cohen Will                            UK     18k    18.8k     217    -83     1  T191116H
  5512  Solomatina Maria                      RU     21k    18.8k     217    -16    10  T191018A
  5513  Torshin Anton                         RU     19k    18.9k     213    +13     1  T190715B
  5514  Ovchinnikova Maria                    RU     20k    18.9k     212     -4     9  T200105C
  5515  Solovjev Sergej                       RU     20k    18.9k     212   +145     3  T200223D
  5516  Bernardis Marta                       IT     18k    18.9k     212    +13     9  E191116A
  5517  Tarakanov Vladislav                   BY     19k    18.9k     211    +53     6  T200124A
  5518  Yovenko Nazarii                       UA     17k    18.9k     211    -17     5  T200118K
  5519  Ukhov Alexej                          RU     21k    18.9k     210     -2    28  T200301C
  5520  Jaroslavcev Mikhail                   RU     19k    18.9k     210     +2     5  T191015B
  5521  Kuntay Duru                           TR     18k    18.9k     210    -79     2  T191123D
  5522  Kristensen Oliver                     DK     19k    18.9k     210    +79    23  T200201C
  5523  Shvachko Hlib                         UA     19k    18.9k     210    +10     1  T190707B
  5524  Juhasz Gergely                        HU     19k    18.9k     208     +8     1  T200222I
  5525  Savukinajte Regina                    RU     20k    18.9k     208    +13     3  T191221L
  5526  Vasiljev Jurij                        RU     19k    18.9k     208    +58     2  T191214O
  5527  Chamouret Come                        FR     19k    18.9k     207     +7     3  T191116I
  5528  Plakhtienko Veronika                  RU     22k    18.9k     206    -26    10  T200201D
  5529  Marie Matthieu                        FR     19k    18.9k     205     +5     2  T200118N
  5530  Kovalchuk Svetlana                    RU     19k    19.0k     205     +5     1  T190903A
  5531  Mladenovic Sara                       RS     17k    19.0k     204     +5    16  T191123O
  5532  Sari Derya                            TR     18k    19.0k     204     -6     3  T200229B
  5533  Ambrus Zalan                          HU     19k    19.0k     204     +4     1  T200222I
  5534  Zahradnik Martin                      CZ     18k    19.0k     202   +118     6  T191005H
  5535  Milchev Nikola                        RU     19k    19.0k     201    -43     8  T200216D
  5536  Alexeev Artemij                       RU     21k    19.0k     200    -33    11  T191117D
  5537  Tingaud Maxim                         DE     20k    19.0k     200   +100     1  T191005F
  5538  Ercegovic Marko                       HR     19k    19.0k     200      0     1  T200125D
  5539  Solovjev Andrej                       RU     21k    19.0k     199    +29     4  T200208I
  5540  Tairov Timur                          RU     19k    19.0k     199     -1     1  T191015A
  5541  Zhulidov Dmitrij                      RU     22k    19.0k     198    -90    14  T200125G
  5542  Krasnov Alexandr                      RU     19k    19.0k     198     -2     1  T191214J
  5543  Matei Bogdan-Razvan                   RO     17k    19.0k     198    +17    10  T191207C
  5544  Farcas Tudor                          RO     18k    19.0k     198    +94    14  T200214A
  5545  Shirokikh Daria                       RU     18k    19.0k     197    +82     4  T190921H
  5546  Shakirova Alisa                       RU     22k    19.0k     196   +194     9  T191102F
  5547  Tongaljuk Denis                       RU     19k    19.0k     196     -2     2  T191015A
  5548  Sincari Luca                          RO     18k    19.0k     196   +103    10  T200214A
  5549  Zaruev Alexej                         RU     19k    19.0k     196     -4     1  T200201L
  5550  Zubarev Alexej                        RU     21k    19.0k     195     -2     6  T191015A
  5551  Ipsir Gurbey                          TR     20k    19.1k     195    +95     1  T200222G
  5552  Henriques Corentin                    FR     20k    19.1k     192    +73     3  T191217A
  5553  Demjanov Maxim                        RU     19k    19.1k     192     -7     2  T191015A
  5554  Ramljak Ivana                         HR     18k    19.1k     191    +18     6  T191228A
  5555  Dinckan Esra                          TR     18k    19.1k     191     +1     8  T200229A
  5556  Tieu Kelly                            FR     19k    19.1k     191    -38     7  T200208M
  5557  Sahin Ece_Iclal                       TR     18k    19.1k     190   -110     5  T191221C
  5558  Freudenberg Cedric                    DE     17k    19.1k     189    +94     5  T200215E
  5559  Liu Rubin                             NL     19k    19.1k     188     -7     2  T200111A
  5560  Verdiev Vagif                         RU     19k    19.1k     188      0    19  T191109C
  5561  Bezy Clement                          FR     19k    19.1k     188     -2    19  T191002A
  5562  Aslan Sebahat_Nur                     TR     20k    19.1k     187    +87     1  T200222G
  5563  Volovich Julia                        UK     19k    19.1k     186    +39     4  T200208H
  5564  Cherednichenko Ivan                   RU     20k    19.1k     185    +80     6  T191019H
  5565  Barlow Elliot                         UK     18k    19.1k     185    +40    11  T191130Q
  5566  Jones Roumeliotis_Odysseas            UK     20k    19.2k     184    +84     2  T200307B
  5567  Bogatkina Vasilisa                    RU     20k    19.2k     184    +28     5  T190921H
  5568  Shumakova Viktoriia                   UA     18k    19.2k     184   -116     1  T190707B
  5569  Wach Michal                           PL     20k    19.2k     184   +129     2  T200104F
  5570  Garifullin Renat                      RU     21k    19.2k     183    -10    18  T200118J
  5571  Farkhutdinova Tatjana                 RU     19k    19.2k     182    -18     1  T191214J
  5572  Peregudov Gleb                        RU     22k    19.2k     182    -19     8  T191221L
  5573  Baler Ali                             TR     18k    19.2k     181   -119     3  T191123D
  5574  Feoktistov Grigorij                   RU     19k    19.2k     181    -17    14  T200307F
  5575  Chernov Gennadij                      RU     20k    19.2k     180     +9     2  T200208I
  5576  Jollivet Guy                          FR     19k    19.2k     179    -69     4  T200208M
  5577  Pop Florin                            RO     19k    19.2k     179    +17     7  T200118A
  5578  Zhyliak Ivan                          UA     18k    19.2k     178   -122     4  T190707B
  5579  Trutnev Stepan                        RU     19k    19.2k     178    +30    13  T191221G
  5580  Kocoglu Zeynep                        TR     19k    19.2k     178    -39     4  T191221C
  5581  Chiorescu Nicolae                     RO     17k    19.2k     177    -93    12  T200214A
  5582  Sincari Matei                         RO     17k    19.2k     177    -36    10  T200214A
  5583  Turker Ibrahim                        TR     20k    19.2k     176    +76     2  T191221C
  5584  Daugello Afanasij                     RU     20k    19.2k     175    +33     5  T200201D
  5585  Gimadieva Ruslana                     RU     21k    19.2k     175    -30    12  T200118J
  5586  Taylan Muhammed_Omer                  TR     19k    19.3k     174    +12     3  T191027A
  5587  Rolko Anatolij                        RU     20k    19.3k     174    +74     1  T200208I
  5588  Pavel Vojtech                         CZ     18k    19.3k     173   +125     6  T200307E
  5589  Pirlea Bogdan                         RO     17k    19.3k     173    -45    36  T191207C
  5590  Kolyago Timofey                       BY     19k    19.3k     172    +35     2  T200124A
  5591  Babka Matous                          CZ     18k    19.3k     172   -128     5  T200307E
  5592  Adzhoeva Nino                         RU     19k    19.3k     171    +90     2  T190921D
  5593  Boric Ivona                           HR     16k    19.3k     170    -10    18  T191123L
  5594  Bel Clement                           FR     20k    19.3k     170    +19     4  T200118N
  5595  Krylova Lidia                         RU     20k    19.3k     170    +21     9  T191018A
  5596  Bibollet-Ruche Lucas                  FR     20k    19.3k     169    +69     1  T200111I
  5597  Wotzlaw Rebecca                       DE     18k    19.3k     169   -131     1  T191102I
  5598  Neacsu Stefan                         RO     18k    19.3k     169    +42    11  T191019A
  5599  Yurduseven Merve                      TR     19k    19.3k     168    -32     1  T191207T
  5600  Pantovich Danilo                      RU     19k    19.3k     168    -32     1  T191109C
  5601  Kuchin Ivan                           RU     21k    19.3k     167    +14    11  T200301C
  5602  Jurecka Jan                           CZ     17k    19.3k     167     +8     7  T200125A
  5603  Leahu Fabian                          RO     18k    19.3k     166    +80     4  T190702A
  5604  Russkikh Stepan                       RU     20k    19.3k     166    +66     1  T191208A
  5605  Dohnke Timon                          DE     18k    19.4k     164    +54    24  T190803B
  5606  Stanbra Eden                          UK     19k    19.4k     164    -15     6  T191012O
  5607  Malvy Thomas                          FR     20k    19.4k     161    +61     1  T191021C
  5608  Todorovic Filip                       RS     18k    19.4k     159    -41     6  T191221D
  5609  Davila Pablo                          ES     19k    19.4k     158      0     3  T191220A
  5610  Abayhan Berkay                        TR     20k    19.4k     157    +57     1  T200222G
  5611  Bogdan Alexandra                      RO     18k    19.4k     157    +10     3  T191019A
  5612  Ladeira Ayhan                         FR     20k    19.5k     153    +53     1  T191117E
  5613  Matusa_Popovic Pavel                  HR     18k    19.5k     153    -82     3  T200229D
  5614  Un Volkan                             TR     20k    19.5k     152    +52     1  T191207T
  5615  Ozduman Abdulkadir                    TR     19k    19.5k     152    +29     4  T190929B
  5616  Shurupova Ksenia                      RU     18k    19.5k     151    -78    29  T191208C
  5617  Roger Sylvain                         FR     19k    19.5k     151      0     5  T200111G
  5618  Broz Daniel                           CZ     19k    19.5k     150   +155    23  T200307E
  5619  Kralova Johana                        SK     20k    19.5k     150    +50     2  T200131A
  5620  Karakus Eda                           TR     18k    19.5k     150    +23    11  T200222G
  5621  Bugaj Zofia                           PL     19k    19.5k     148    -92    13  T200104F
  5622  Girgin Simay                          TR     15k    19.5k     148    -81     6  T191207T
  5623  Akgul Seyma                           TR     20k    19.5k     148    +48     2  T191221C
  5624  Demirci Derya                         TR     17k    19.5k     147     +2    13  T200229A
  5625  Perevozchikov Dmitrij                 RU     20k    19.5k     147    +47     1  T191026I
  5626  Urban Gabor                           HU     22k    19.5k     147     +7    13  T191005A
  5627  Kokhtarev Mikhail                     RU     20k    19.5k     146    -16    14  T200307F
  5628  Bilki Semih                           TR     20k    19.5k     146    +46     1  T200208A
  5629  Smirnova Elizaveta_A                  RU     22k    19.5k     146    +46    14  T200229F
  5630  Jemine Timothee                       BE     19k    19.5k     145    -24     4  E190728A
  5631  Kolot Oleksandra                      UA     18k    19.6k     145   -155     1  T200229H
  5632  Zavernjaev Artem                      RU     25k    19.6k     145    +46     4  T191103B
  5633  Yilmaz Kaan                           TR     20k    19.6k     144    +44     1  T190727C
  5634  Ozhan Ata_Eren                        TR     20k    19.6k     143    +43     1  T191207T
  5635  Meshcherjakov Alexandr                RU     20k    19.6k     141    +77     4  T200209C
  5636  Ozture Huseyin_Kerem                  TR     20k    19.6k     141    +64     3  T191123D
  5637  Hildt Milana                          DE     20k    19.6k     141    +41     1  T200307D
  5638  Saglam Yusuf                          TR     20k    19.6k     141    +41     1  T200222G
  5639  Ermolenko Artem                       RU     20k    19.6k     141    +29    16  T200105B
  5640  Lukicheva Anna                        RU     20k    19.6k     139    +30     6  T191012I
  5641  Bagmutov Alexandr                     RU     20k    19.6k     138    +38     1  T191124A
  5642  Yilmaz Ilay                           TR     18k    19.6k     137    -12    17  T200229B
  5643  Levkovich Daniil                      BY     16k    19.6k     137    -29     5  T200124A
  5644  Makarenko Yevhenii                    UA     19k    19.6k     137   +137     2  T200229H
  5645  Vikulov Pavel                         RU     19k    19.6k     137     +7     4  T191015A
  5646  Khachkinajan Diana                    RU     20k    19.6k     137    +37     2  T190928N
  5647  Valov Andrej                          RU     22k    19.6k     135    +30     7  T191229D
  5648  James Robbie                          UK     20k    19.7k     135    +35     2  T191130Q
  5649  Ban Simun                             HR     18k    19.7k     134    +70    12  T190702A
  5650  Kolar Jakub                           CZ     20k    19.7k     134    +57     2  T200307E
  5651  Hecimovic Noa                         HR     18k    19.7k     134    +24     6  T200229D
  5652  Shapin Pavel                          RU     21k    19.7k     133     -2    13  T200215G
  5653  Turuk Vasilij                         RU     21k    19.7k     132    +62    18  T200301C
  5654  Guler Ege_Osman                       TR     22k    19.7k     131    +31     2  T191123D
  5655  Krasnoperov Nikolaj                   RU     20k    19.7k     131    -13     7  T191214O
  5656  Buehler Wilhelm                       DE     19k    19.7k     130      0     9  T200104H
  5657  Mikhajljuk Varvara                    RU     21k    19.7k     130    +72     4  T200208J
  5658  Burov Mikhail                         RU     22k    19.7k     129    -13    10  T200201G
  5659  Jouhet Simeon                         FR     20k    19.7k     129    +44     4  T191024C
  5660  Altinbilek Ecrin                      TR     20k    19.7k     129    +29     1  T191208D
  5661  Guvenarslan Damla                     TR     19k    19.7k     128    -24     2  T191221C
  5662  Karaboga Beyzanur                     TR     20k    19.7k     127    +67     3  T191123D
  5663  Karolidou Angelika                    DE     19k    19.7k     126    -74     1  T200118C
  5664  Lefoul Simon                          FR     20k    19.8k     125    -16     7  T200111G
  5665  Kranjcec Anja                         HR     20k    19.8k     124      0     2  T200229D
  5666  Akyildiz Sevde                        TR     20k    19.8k     124    +24     1  T190907C
  5667  Saritas Erdi                          TR     20k    19.8k     123    +23     1  T191207T
  5668  Molnar Jozsef                         HU     19k    19.8k     123    +25     2  T200222I
  5669  Ghenea Alexandru                      RO     18k    19.8k     123     +2     4  T191207C
  5670  Grib Maxim                            RU     20k    19.8k     123    +46     6  T191012N
  5671  Ungureanu Albert-Rafael               RO     17k    19.8k     122     -8    12  T200214A
  5672  Vandevenne Joren                      BE     17k    19.8k     122   -117    13  T200208E
  5673  Karimov Amir                          RU     20k    19.8k     121    +21     4  T200104I
  5674  Giannoni Thomas                       IT     20k    19.8k     121    +45     2  T190914F
  5675  Stronkhorst Karin                     NL     20k    19.8k     121    +21     1  T200216C
  5676  Haldner Natalie                       CH     20k    19.8k     120    +20     1  T191026K
  5677  Gungor Berat                          TR     20k    19.8k     120    +20     2  T191221C
  5678  Borisikhin Matvej                     RU     20k    19.8k     120    +17     7  T200229F
  5679  Smetanin Artem                        RU     23k    19.8k     120    -48     4  T191229D
  5680  Boscor Dragos                         RO     20k    19.8k     120    +20     1  T190727A
  5681  Volovich Andrew                       UK     20k    19.8k     119      0     2  T200307B
  5682  Delic Sara                            HR     20k    19.8k     118    +22     6  T200229D
  5683  Inel Cihangir                         TR     20k    19.8k     116    +16     1  T191221C
  5684  Khaliulin Bogdan                      RU     21k    19.8k     116    -22     7  T200126B
  5685  Brasselet Pascal                      FR     20k    19.8k     116    -16     7  T200131B
  5686  Kocaoglu Zeynep                       TR     19k    19.8k     115    +44     2  T200307A
  5687  Yilmaz Cansu                          TR     20k    19.9k     115      0     6  T191207T
  5688  Shvadronova Ekaterina                 BY     20k    19.9k     114    +14     1  T190920B
  5689  Vizinyte Auguste                      LT     18k    19.9k     114     +1    10  T200223B
  5690  Li Vladimir                           RU     20k    19.9k     113    -86    28  T190921D
  5691  Mitru Mihai                           RO     20k    19.9k     112    +12     1  T190727A
  5692  Jureckova Ilona                       CZ     19k    19.9k     112    +52     6  T200125A
  5693  Baburjan Serafim                      RU     22k    19.9k     111     +8     7  T200126B
  5694  Alexeeva Alla                         RU     20k    19.9k     111    +11     8  T200307G
  5695  Berge Eser                            TR     20k    19.9k     110    +10     1  T200222G
  5696  Gjeci Ledjona                         BE     18k    19.9k     109    +84     3  T200208E
  5697  Akulov Alexej                         RU     22k    19.9k     108    -75     5  T191102F
  5698  Moehrmann Samuel                      DE     19k    19.9k     108    -40     3  T200215E
  5699  Kilic Ahmet_Durmus                    TR     19k    19.9k     107     +3     2  T190929B
  5700  Bernaud Lucie                         FR     21k    19.9k     107    +62     9  T200131B
  5701  Latyncev Grigorij                     RU     20k    19.9k     107     +7     3  T191007F
  5702  Ghetu Sara_Maria                      RO     20k    19.9k     107     +7     1  T200228A
  5703  Makarov Mikhail                       RU     21k    19.9k     107     +1     3  T191130S
  5704  Sadauskas Nojus                       LT     19k    19.9k     107    -12    17  T190817D
  5705  Pavone Gaspare                        RO     20k    19.9k     106     +6     1  T191207D
  5706  Smorodskij Sergej                     RU     24k    19.9k     106    -21     5  T200216D
  5707  Strogonov Igor                        RU     26k    19.9k     106     +6     3  T191013F
  5708  Barroux Capucine                      FR     20k    20.0k     105     +5     1  T191123U
  5709  Pasaric Tvrtko                        HR     18k    20.0k     105      0    19  T200307C
  5710  Jurki Barbara                         HR     20k    20.0k     104    +32     2  T190902C
  5711  Patrascuta Mihail                     RO     19k    20.0k     104     +2     5  T200118A
  5712  Petkovic Akeksandar                   RS     20k    20.0k     104     +4     1  T191207R
  5713  Bosnic Ilija                          HR     20k    20.0k     103     +3     2  T200229D
  5714  Georgiadou Irina                      CH     20k    20.0k     103     +3     1  T191026K
  5715  Sauvadet Johan                        FR     20k    20.0k     103     +3     1  T190928S
  5716  Mete Ilic                             TR     20k    20.0k     103     +3     1  T200119C
  5717  Mikucki Filip                         PL     20k    20.0k     103     +3     1  T191207P
  5718  Muszynski Mikael                      SE     21k    20.0k     102   +102     1  T190824E
  5719  Lyu Qingyan                           AT     20k    20.0k     102      0     2  T191109R
  5720  Khalikov Tair                         RU     20k    20.0k     102    +11     2  T200302A
  5721  Vlasic Vito                           HR     18k    20.0k     102   +100    12  T190702A
  5722  Heindl Marc                           DE     20k    20.0k     101     +1     2  T200222E
  5723  Balki Vasfi_Mehmet                    TR     19k    20.0k     101     +1     2  T190706J
  5724  Gomez Paula                           ES     20k    20.0k     101     +1     1  T191220A
  5725  Rouviere Caroline                     FR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200118N
  5726  Delic Dora                            HR     18k    20.0k     100    -19    11  T200229D
  5727  Corfus Tudor                          RO     19k    20.0k     100      0     3  T191207D
  5728  Ermakov Timofej                       RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    26  T200307F
  5729  Krajnov Daniil                        RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    18  T200307F
  5730  Bazarov Alexandr                      RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    16  T200302B
  5731  Zagorskaja Milena                     RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    14  T200307F
  5732  Kestner Lev                           RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    14  T200307F
  5733  Novikov Filipp                        RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    11  T200302B
  5734  Novikov Stepan                        RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    11  T200302B
  5735  Derbina Viktoria                      RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    11  T200302C
  5736  Nesterenko Veronika                   RU     20k    20.0k     100      0    10  T200307F
  5737  Iljaskina Maria                       RU     20k    20.0k     100      0     7  T200302C
  5738  Taranu Gruia                          RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     5  T200210A
  5739  Rodger Ben                            UK     20k    20.0k     100      0     5  T200307B
  5740  Stalinski Felicia                     DE     20k    20.0k     100      0     4  T191012E
  5741  Stroe David                           RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     3  T191207D
  5742  Rotarita David                        RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     3  T200210A
  5743  Dunaev Egor                           RU     20k    20.0k     100      0     3  T200302C
  5744  Nikitina Daria                        RU     20k    20.0k     100      0     3  T200302B
  5745  Lostun Stefania                       RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T200210A
  5746  Karakas Sena_Nur                      TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T191221C
  5747  Munteanu Iulia                        RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T191228D
  5748  Boztas Taylan                         TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T191207T
  5749  Nedeljkovic Petar                     RS     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T191221D
  5750  Ye Xiwen                              AT     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T191109R
  5751  Taranu Toma                           RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T200210A
  5752  Rusu Denisa                           RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T200210A
  5753  Benjumea Constantino                  ES     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T191220A
  5754  Krymskij Stepan                       RU     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T200302B
  5755  Gomov Alexandr                        RU     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T200302C
  5756  Bojko Kirill                          RU     20k    20.0k     100      0     2  T200302C
  5757  Krnic Nika_Cvita                      HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190704C
  5758  Sahin Can                             TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5759  Gencan Muhammed_Emin                  TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5760  Dogan Ulas_Cem                        TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5761  Broedel Moritz                        DE     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200104G
  5762  Babic_Herceg Adrian                   HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190704C
  5763  Samardic Ines                         HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190704C
  5764  Vargec Sara                           HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190704C
  5765  Stimac Marija                         HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190704C
  5766  Kastrapeli Marta_Luna                 HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190704C
  5767  Polanska Viktoria                     PL     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190707B
  5768  Sahin Ismail                          TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5769  Aluc Mehmet                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5770  Ozyavuz Korcan                        TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5771  K?rkseven Muhammet_Hakki              TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5772  Ustun Cagatay                         TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5773  Bozdemir Demir                        TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191103C
  5774  Tingaud Robert                        DE     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191005F
  5775  Floedl Philipp                        DE     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191005F
  5776  Gomes_Ramos_da_Costa Rui              CH     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191026K
  5777  Kudayyilmaz Maya                      TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191103C
  5778  Yilmaz Simirna                        TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191103C
  5779  Kocak Semra                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5780  Gezmis Aray                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5781  Buker Cenk                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5782  Eker Burhan_Cem                       TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5783  Cuci Ahmet                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5784  Dikmen Batuhan                        TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5785  Topaloglu Furkan                      TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5786  Duran Tuna                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5787  Kapukaya Ayse                         TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5788  Bachmann Luisa                        DE     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191005F
  5789  Ozkan Bleda_Atahan                    TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191103C
  5790  Demirel Ciselal                       TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5791  Copur Kubra_Tugce                     TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5792  Gecin Ipek                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5793  Unal Barkin                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5794  Akillilar Irem_Sila                   TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5795  Stupak Jan                            SK     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191115A
  5796  Krizanic Marija                       HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191123L
  5797  Yilmaz Emine                          TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5798  Ozdemir Ismet_Anil                    TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5799  Yalcin Mustafa_Fatih                  TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5800  Yilmaz Melih_Kaan                     TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5801  Canli Gaye                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5802  Ozturk Esma_Nur                       TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5803  Asigli Halil                          TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5804  Onal Aylin                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5805  Stupakova Maria                       SK     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191115A
  5806  Yildirim Mert                         TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5807  Sarica Kaan                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5808  Rollas Can                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5809  Armagan Mustafa                       TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5810  Dalkiran Ibrahim_Atakan               TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5811  Albay Bora                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5812  Alexandru Sara                        RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207H
  5813  Ceylan Faruk                          TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5814  Urcuk Bilge                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5815  Kucukbakan Ceren                      TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5816  Karac Metin                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5817  Yildirim Efsa_Ecrin                   TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191208D
  5818  Blanaru Mara                          RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207H
  5819  Gezer Yusuf                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5820  Ilhan Giray                           TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5821  Kaysi Tuba                            TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5822  Bilgel Yigitcan                       TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5823  Boiarinof Andrei                      RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5824  Arpat Berkay                          TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200222G
  5825  Lostun Flavius                        RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5826  Ungureanu Alesia                      RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5827  Seidel Alexander                      DE     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200201I
  5828  Pop Ilinca-Stefania                   RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5829  Sicic Maja                            HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191221A
  5830  Radakovic Vlatka                      HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191228A
  5831  Cercel Victor                         RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5832  Simsir Eyluel                         TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191208D
  5833  Oprisan Anastasia                     RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5834  Plesa Antonia                         RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5835  Bildik Asmin                          TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200222G
  5836  Jansen Katharina                      DE     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200104H
  5837  Parisot Joachim                       FR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191111A
  5838  Sukanec Luka                          HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200229D
  5839  Metais Carole                         FR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191111A
  5840  Jozic Barbara                         HR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200125D
  5841  Sincari Maria                         RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5842  Yazgan Yagmur                         TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191208D
  5843  Karaman Anil                          TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200222G
  5844  Polanski Robert                       PL     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T190707B
  5845  Ozer Ecem                             TR     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T191207T
  5846  Petrescu Maria                        RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5847  Apetrei Sofian                        RO     20k    20.0k     100      0     1  T200210A
  5848  Britvec Lucija                        HR     19k    20.0k     100     +2     3  T200229D
  5849  Mikhajlova Sofia                      RU     21k    20.0k     100     -5    14  T191208C
  5850  Charvat Vaclav                        CZ     18k    20.0k      99   +100    11  T200208C
  5851  Cakmak Zeynep                         TR     20k    20.0k      99     -1     3  T200229B
  5852  Sarvina Amelia                        RU     22k    20.0k      99    +65     8  T191208A
  5853  Camahmetoglu Serkan                   TR     20k    20.0k      98     -2     1  T190907C
  5854  Vasile Denis                          RO     20k    20.0k      98     -2     1  T190727A
  5855  Lukacic Ante                          HR     20k    20.0k      98     -2     1  T191228A
  5856  Rusanovska Nataliia                   UA     18k    20.0k      98    +48    15  T200229H
  5857  Bogdanova Sofia                       RU     27k    20.0k      97    +29     5  T191013G
  5858  Kral Juraj_sr                         SK     17k    20.0k      97     -2    37  T191115A
  5859  Loginov Artem                         RU     21k    20.0k      97    +20     6  T191229D
  5860  Radenkovic Dusan                      RS     19k    20.0k      97     +5     2  T191207R
  5861  Karasev Konstantin                    RU     26k    20.0k      96    +10     4  T191202E
  5862  Ghetu Denis_Mihai                     RO     20k    20.0k      96     -4     1  T200301D
  5863  Djordjevic Lazar                      RS     19k    20.1k      95     -8     3  T200215D
  5864  Karahan Defne                         TR     20k    20.1k      95     -5     1  T191208D
  5865  Svigir Stjepan                        HR     19k    20.1k      94    +54     3  T191005I
  5866  Manners Michika                       IT     20k    20.1k      94     -6     2  E191116A
  5867  Lappo Vjacheslav                      RU     20k    20.1k      94    +35     2  T190811D
  5868  Romero Daniel                         ES     20k    20.1k      94     -6     2  T191220A
  5869  Khen Dmitrij                          RU     22k    20.1k      94    +69    10  T191130O
  5870  Eory Hanga                            UK     20k    20.1k      93     -7     2  T191130Q
  5871  Koba Andrej                           RU     20k    20.1k      93     -7     1  T191015A
  5872  Sevostjanova Kristina                 RU     21k    20.1k      93     -2    11  T190706E
  5873  Kostolanska Jana                      SK     20k    20.1k      92      0     2  T200228B
  5874  Bozan Ali_Mete                        TR     20k    20.1k      92     -8     1  T191208D
  5875  Aksu Serdar                           TR     20k    20.1k      91     -8     2  T200208A
  5876  Baser Irem_Aybuke                     TR     20k    20.1k      91     -9     1  T191208D
  5877  Bosanac Darin                         HR     17k    20.1k      91    +40    23  T200229D
  5878  James Katie                           UK     20k    20.1k      91     -9     2  T191130Q
  5879  Gvozdjov Artem                        RU     21k    20.1k      90    +90     1  T191207S
  5880  Cakal Alaettin                        TR     20k    20.1k      89    -11     1  T191208D
  5881  Malvy Joel                            FR     20k    20.1k      89    -11     1  T191021C
  5882  Goze Liya                             TR     20k    20.1k      89    -11     2  T190929B
  5883  Detre Jeno                            HU     19k    20.1k      89    +86    23  T191130F
  5884  Maceseanu Alexandru                   RO     20k    20.1k      89    +30     2  T200118A
  5885  Karatas Erva                          TR     20k    20.1k      88    -12     1  T191208D
  5886  Karakuzu Ali_Guney                    TR     20k    20.1k      88    -12     1  T191208D
  5887  Olaru David                           RO     20k    20.1k      88    -12     1  T200301D
  5888  Gal Ayan                              RO     20k    20.1k      88    -12     1  T191228D
  5889  Ghilencea Andrei                      RO     20k    20.1k      88    -12     1  T191228B
  5890  Suc Enej                              SI     19k    20.1k      88     +7     3  T191221E
  5891  Frohmberg Wojciech                    PL     20k    20.1k      87    -13     1  T191109M
  5892  Bullenger Jean-Luc                    FR     21k    20.1k      87    +44     8  T200131B
  5893  Omurveren Altan                       TR     20k    20.1k      87    -13     1  T190721A
  5894  Sabah Erdogan                         TR     20k    20.1k      86    -14     2  T191208D
  5895  Ozdemir Nehir                         TR     20k    20.1k      86    -14     1  T191208D
  5896  Erdem Serin                           TR     20k    20.1k      86    -14     1  T200209D
  5897  Simsek Muammer_Ali                    TR     20k    20.1k      86    -14     1  T200209D
  5898  Kaya Yusuf                            TR     20k    20.1k      86    -14     1  T191208D
  5899  Polat Bilge_Nil                       TR     20k    20.1k      86    -14     1  T191208D
  5900  Cetin Cinar                           TR     18k    20.1k      86    +13     7  T200222G
  5901  Gejn Vladimir                         RU     20k    20.1k      85    -15     1  T191214J
  5902  Carmona Gonzalo                       ES     20k    20.1k      85    -15     1  T191220A
  5903  Bali Yigit                            TR     20k    20.1k      85    -15     2  T190929B
  5904  Erkol Eralp                           TR     20k    20.1k      85    -15     1  T191208D
  5905  Andreev Daniil                        RU     20k    20.2k      85    -15     8  T200307F
  5906  Palant Timo                           DE     20k    20.2k      85    -15     1  T190922B
  5907  Merdzanovic Amber                     HR     20k    20.2k      85    -15     1  T191123L
  5908  Stiphout Andre                        NL     20k    20.2k      85    -15     1  T200216C
  5909  Militaru David                        RO     18k    20.2k      84    -22     3  T200118A
  5910  Lefevre Didier                        FR     20k    20.2k      84    -16     1  T200111G
  5911  Vetkalova Ksenia                      RU     20k    20.2k      84    -16     7  T200307G
  5912  Mavi Can                              TR     20k    20.2k      84      0     2  E190728A
  5913  Kotula Aleksander                     PL     20k    20.2k      84    -16     1  T200125C
  5914  Mikhalina Ekaterina                   RU     20k    20.2k      84    -16    13  T200307F
  5915  Dolgopolov Artem                      RU     22k    20.2k      84    +28     7  T191229D
  5916  Demchenko Daria                       RU     22k    20.2k      84    +32     7  T191117B
  5917  Ozcicek Baris_Tuna                    TR     20k    20.2k      83    -17     3  T190929B
  5918  Zinovenkova Polina                    BY     19k    20.2k      83    -12     3  T200124A
  5919  Peter Maia                            RO     20k    20.2k      83    -24     2  T200301D
  5920  Heinzl_Pavlisa Paolo                  HR     20k    20.2k      83    -17     1  T191130A
  5921  Nasir Abizer                          UK     20k    20.2k      83    -40     3  T200307B
  5922  Montalban Emilio                      ES     20k    20.2k      83    -17     1  T191220A
  5923  Bernabeu Jorge                        ES     20k    20.2k      83    -17     1  T191220A
  5924  Jiang Peijin                          AT     20k    20.2k      83    -17     2  T191109R
  5925  Semenov Marat                         RU     22k    20.2k      82    -10     4  T191123Q
  5926  Senyuz Idil                           TR     20k    20.2k      82    -18     1  T200209D
  5927  Postelnicu Tudor-Petru                RO     19k    20.2k      81    +28     2  T191207D
  5928  Sancak Aysegul                        TR     20k    20.2k      81    -19     1  T191103C
  5929  Ozdemir Izzet                         TR     20k    20.2k      81    -19     1  T191208D
  5930  Meter Vito                            HR     20k    20.2k      81    -19     1  T190713C
  5931  Ballian David                         HR     20k    20.2k      81      0     2  T190713C
  5932  Andronova Uljana                      RU     25k    20.2k      80     +4     3  T191116D
  5933  Oliviere Emily                        UK     18k    20.2k      80    +23    10  T191130Q
  5934  Chen Jiaqi                            AT     20k    20.2k      80      0     2  T191109R
  5935  Javorscak Josip                       HR     20k    20.2k      80    -20     1  T191130A
  5936  Mkrtycheva Elena                      RU     21k    20.2k      80     -7     5  T200215B
  5937  Smrecki Kristijan                     HR     18k    20.2k      80    +40     6  T200125D
  5938  Sabah Betul_Sila                      TR     20k    20.2k      80    -20     3  T191208D
  5939  Savas Kerem_Ege                       TR     20k    20.2k      80    -20     1  T191208D
  5940  Larina Olga                           RU     20k    20.2k      80    -20     1  T191214J
  5941  Dargiewicz Bartlomiej                 PL     20k    20.2k      80    -20     1  T190914G
  5942  Samec Will                            HR     20k    20.2k      80    -20     1  T191130A
  5943  Samec Max                             HR     20k    20.2k      80    -20     1  T191130A
  5944  Aydogmus Onur                         TR     20k    20.2k      79    -21     1  T191103C
  5945  Waschipky Bruno                       DE     20k    20.2k      79     -4     2  T200222D
  5946  Diacon Marvin                         CH     20k    20.2k      79     -6     2  T191005J
  5947  Ciftci Derya                          TR     20k    20.2k      79    -21     1  T200111B
  5948  Sokac Marko                           HR     20k    20.2k      79    -21     1  T191130A
  5949  Viega Lola                            ES     20k    20.2k      79    -16     3  T200111D
  5950  Sari Ilyas                            TR     20k    20.2k      79    +11     2  T200208A
  5951  Panici Carla                          RO     20k    20.2k      78    -22     2  T191228D
  5952  Troian Arsenii                        UA     18k    20.2k      78     -7    10  T191019O
  5953  Ishaljova Sofia                       RU     24k    20.2k      77    -32    16  T191229E
  5954  Persson Yoko                          SE     20k    20.2k      77    -23     1  T200104B
  5955  Begnett Rob                           UK     18k    20.2k      77    -77     6  T191102E
  5956  Mo Lucas                              AT     20k    20.2k      77      0     2  T191109R
  5957  Rasskazov Ivan                        RU     21k    20.2k      77    +12     4  T191005C
  5958  Ciobanu Sebastian                     RO     20k    20.2k      77    -23     1  T190727A
  5959  Serova Anastasia                      RU     22k    20.2k      77    +42     7  T191117D
  5960  Tishkova Svetlana                     RU     22k    20.2k      76    +59    13  T191019H
  5961  Yildirim Elan                         TR     20k    20.2k      76    -19     4  T191208D
  5962  Lubinski Jakub                        PL     19k    20.2k      76    -47     4  T200229C
  5963  Petrut Rares                          RO     20k    20.2k      76    -24     1  T200301D
  5964  Naumkina Khristina                    RU     21k    20.2k      76    +76     3  T200105A
  5965  Kollarova Viktoria                    SK     20k    20.2k      75    -25     2  T200131A
  5966  Topic Ivan                            HR     20k    20.2k      75    -25     1  T200229D
  5967  Billerot Clement                      FR     20k    20.3k      75    -25     1  T191012F
  5968  Adejshvili Ljudmila                   RU     20k    20.3k      74    -26     1  T191015B
  5969  Cancer Marija                         HR     19k    20.3k      74    -27     2  T200307C
  5970  Busic Petar                           HR     20k    20.3k      73    -27     1  T191207E
  5971  Ozkan Sadike_Senem                    TR     20k    20.3k      73    -27     1  T191207T
  5972  Kaya Firat                            TR     20k    20.3k      73    -27     1  T191207T
  5973  Yilmaz Huseyin_Berk                   TR     20k    20.3k      73    -27     1  T191207T
  5974  Avsar Erman_Utku                      TR     20k    20.3k      73    -27     1  T191207T
  5975  Kocaaka Mertkan                       TR     20k    20.3k      73    -27     1  T191208D
  5976  Lapina Anna                           RU     22k    20.3k      73     -6    12  T200201F
  5977  Ozdemir Ali                           TR     20k    20.3k      72    -28     1  T191208D
  5978  Papaj Grzegorz                        PL     20k    20.3k      72     +5     4  T200104F
  5979  Kisljanskij Maxim                     RU     20k    20.3k      72    -28     1  T191109C
  5980  Durant Kevin                          BE     20k    20.3k      72    -28     1  T190727B
  5981  Rubele Renzo                          IT     20k    20.3k      71    -29     1  T200104A
  5982  Tomic Lidija                          HR     20k    20.3k      71    -29     1  T190928A
  5983  Kornieckij Artur                      RU     21k    20.3k      71    +71     3  T200208J
  5984  Rupel Katja                           SI     20k    20.3k      70    -30     1  T191012P
  5985  Bouchacourt Guillaume                 FR     20k    20.3k      70    -30     3  T200208M
  5986  Moldovan Alexandru                    RO     20k    20.3k      70    -21     3  T191228C
  5987  Ramazanova Karina                     RU     24k    20.3k      69    -39    14  T200201H
  5988  Denis Simon                           FR     20k    20.3k      69    -31     1  T191121C
  5989  Strobel Helena                        DE     20k    20.3k      69      0     2  T191026L
  5990  Kaya Cemresu                          TR     19k    20.3k      69    -31     2  T191221C
  5991  Tiryaki Alan                          CH     20k    20.3k      69    -31     1  T191026K
  5992  Kachurin Alexej                       RU     20k    20.3k      69    -31     8  T200302A
  5993  Danilov Maxim                         RU     20k    20.3k      69    -31     9  T200302A
  5994  Dunaev Maxim                          RU     20k    20.3k      69    -31     3  T200302A
  5995  Bockaj Tena                           HR     20k    20.3k      68    -32     1  T191005I
  5996  Olejniczak Stanislaw                  UK     21k    20.3k      67    -15     3  T190827A
  5997  Kolinski Leszek                       PL     20k    20.3k      67    +18     2  T190813A
  5998  Meszesan Kitti                        HU     22k    20.3k      67    -21     3  T200222I
  5999  Gal Andi                              RO     20k    20.3k      66    -34     1  T191228D
  6000  Hanusch Dominik                       DE     20k    20.3k      66    -34     2  E190728A
  6001  Yeh Shuyen                            DE     20k    20.3k      66    -34     1  T200118C
  6002  Meuldijk Natasja                      NL     20k    20.3k      66    -34     1  T190727B
  6003  Drozdov Bernardas                     LT     20k    20.3k      66    +63     4  T190706A
  6004  Pichler Olaf                          DE     20k    20.3k      66    -34     2  T191026L
  6005  Apaydin Omer                          TR     20k    20.3k      66    -34     1  T191221C
  6006  Bodur Berat                           TR     20k    20.3k      66    -34     1  T200209D
  6007  Iscan Cilga                           TR     20k    20.3k      66    +39     2  T200222G
  6008  Petri Janosch                         DE     21k    20.3k      66    -34    12  T191102B
  6009  Cui Yuhan                             DE     20k    20.4k      65    -19     5  T200104H
  6010  Kanat Burcu                           TR     20k    20.4k      65    -35     2  T200112B
  6011  Zielinski Piotr                       PL     20k    20.4k      65    -35     1  T191207P
  6012  Canoz Egehan                          TR     20k    20.4k      65    -35     1  T200222G
  6013  Fodorean Luca                         RO     20k    20.4k      64    -36     1  T200301D
  6014  Gurbuz Ezgi                           TR     20k    20.4k      64    -36     2  T191221C
  6015  Basyigit Gueler                       TR     20k    20.4k      64    -36     1  T191221C
  6016  Strofaite Vilte                       LT     20k    20.4k      64    -36     1  T191109E
  6017  Assmann Bodo                          DE     18k    20.4k      64    -39     9  T191123B
  6018  Yilmaz Engin                          TR     20k    20.4k      64    -36     1  T191229B
  6019  Bayezid Elif_Gul                      TR     20k    20.4k      64    -19     3  T191123D
  6020  Gonen Okay                            TR     20k    20.4k      63    -37     1  T200222G
  6021  Oliviere Auden                        UK     22k    20.4k      63     +1     6  T191130Q
  6022  Tutuncu Ural                          TR     20k    20.4k      63    -37     1  T200222G
  6023  Bodur Nevbahar                        TR     20k    20.4k      63    -37     1  T191208D
  6024  Kahraman Taner                        TR     20k    20.4k      62    -38     1  T190831A
  6025  Kaemper Jana                          DE     17k    20.4k      62     +9    16  T200118C
  6026  Baranov Platon                        RU     21k    20.4k      62    -23    10  T191018A
  6027  Stoica Sara                           RO     19k    20.4k      62    -97     6  T190831C
  6028  Byla Aldas                            LT     20k    20.4k      61    -39     2  T190706A
  6029  Pascu Andrei                          RO     20k    20.4k      61    -39     1  T200118A
  6030  Sicic Dinko                           HR     20k    20.4k      61      0     5  T200118F
  6031  Paula Xaver                           CH     19k    20.4k      61    -42     2  T191109D
  6032  Petkeviciute Vesta                    LT     20k    20.4k      61    -39     1  T191109E
  6033  Jan Ruihen                            RU     21k    20.4k      60    +60     1  T200223D
  6034  Shipkov Alexandr                      RU     20k    20.4k      60    -40     2  T200307G
  6035  Byla Jokubas                          LT     20k    20.4k      60    -40     2  T190706A
  6036  Tkacova Tamara                        CH     20k    20.4k      60    -40     1  T191026K
  6037  Drozdov Vincentas                     LT     20k    20.4k      60     -4     3  T190817D
  6038  Karabulut Ayaz                        TR     20k    20.4k      60    -40     1  T191208D
  6039  Liggenstorfer Morgan                  CH     20k    20.4k      59    -41     1  T191026K
  6040  Janina Elizaveta                      RU     20k    20.4k      59    -41     8  T200307G
  6041  Ye Oscar                              FR     20k    20.4k      59    -41     4  T191012F
  6042  Kovac Maks                            HR     20k    20.4k      59    -21     2  T191130A
  6043  Chuchukov Anatolij                    RU     22k    20.4k      59     +1     7  T200201G
  6044  Gokcen Duru                           TR     20k    20.4k      59    -41     2  T191123D
  6045  Karakoylu Doga                        TR     20k    20.4k      58    -42     1  T191207T
  6046  Lukaszewicz Antoni                    PL     20k    20.4k      58    -19     3  T200125B
  6047  Leskova Petronela                     SK     20k    20.4k      58    -42     1  T200131A
  6048  Kargapoltsev Stas                     BY     19k    20.4k      58    -43     2  T200124A
  6049  Shcherbakov Alexandr                  RU     25k    20.4k      58    -18    14  T200201D
  6050  Pisica Bogdan                         RO     20k    20.4k      57    -43     1  T200118A
  6051  Cherednichenko Irina                  RU     21k    20.4k      57    +57     1  T190706E
  6052  Dinu Alessia                          RO     20k    20.4k      57    -43     1  T200118A
  6053  Poliak Jaroslav                       SK     20k    20.4k      57    -43     1  T191220B
  6054  Seibel Saskia                         AT     20k    20.4k      56    -44     1  T190830A
  6055  Kuhar Filip                           HR     20k    20.4k      55   +139     6  T190702A
  6056  Cekic Rasim                           TR     20k    20.5k      54    -46     1  T191123D
  6057  Meszesan Katalin                      HU     23k    20.5k      54     +6     3  T200222I
  6058  Kovzan Semen                          BY     19k    20.5k      54    -32     3  T200124A
  6059  Eichler Monika                        DE     20k    20.5k      53    -53     2  T191207N
  6060  Weng Derick                           FR     20k    20.5k      52    -48     3  T191012F
  6061  Sudzilovskiy Dominik                  BY     20k    20.5k      52    -56     3  T200124A
  6062  Nakonechnyi Tymofii                   UA     19k    20.5k      52   -101     2  T191019O
  6063  Stalinski Viktor                      DE     20k    20.5k      52    -48     2  T191012E
  6064  Du Ruifeng                            DE     20k    20.5k      52    -48     1  T191012E
  6065  Cheng Luoan                           DE     20k    20.5k      52    -48     1  T191012E
  6066  Kovrigin Dmitrij                      RU     21k    20.5k      51    +51     2  T200208I
  6067  Goodman Iona                          UK     20k    20.5k      51    -38     2  T190827A
  6068  Yazici Naz                            TR     18k    20.5k      51     -1     7  T200229B
  6069  Vaduva Denis-Nicolae                  RO     20k    20.5k      51      0     2  T191207H
  6070  Ozturk Ener                           TR     19k    20.5k      50    +23     2  T191123D
  6071  Gonen Yamac                           TR     20k    20.5k      50      0     2  T200222G
  6072  Ivanchikov Pavlo                      DE     20k    20.5k      50    -20     3  T200222D
  6073  Apetrei Octavian                      RO     19k    20.5k      49   +118     7  T200214A
  6074  Zhu Panyu                             DE     20k    20.5k      49    -51     1  T191207N
  6075  Karczewska Izabela                    PL     20k    20.5k      49      0     2  T190817F
  6076  Rus Serban                            RO     19k    20.5k      49    +33     2  T200209E
  6077  Gruja Filip                           HR     18k    20.5k      49    +21    26  T200307C
  6078  Coblisan Robert-Mihai                 RO     20k    20.5k      48    -19     4  T191207D
  6079  Goossens Sylvie                       FR     20k    20.5k      47    -13     8  T200125I
  6080  Klinkov Ilja                          RU     23k    20.5k      47     +1     5  T191019H
  6081  Ghilencea Mario                       RO     20k    20.5k      46    -14     3  T191228D
  6082  Oelscher Tobias                       DE     20k    20.5k      46   +151     3  T200215E
  6083  Karabulut Yahya_Adnan                 TR     20k    20.5k      46    -17     3  T190929B
  6084  Tulgay Onur                           TR     20k    20.5k      45    -55     1  T190907C
  6085  Chernova Vira                         UA     16k    20.5k      45    -55    11  T200118K
  6086  Alba Simon                            RO     20k    20.6k      45    -37     2  T191228D
  6087  Feldmann Laura                        FR     22k    20.6k      44    +55    15  T191025A
  6088  Ozal Daghan_Uras                      TR     18k    20.6k      44    -60    10  T200222G
  6089  Brujban Andrei                        RO     20k    20.6k      44    -56     1  T191228C
  6090  Markova Kira                          RU     21k    20.6k      43    +43     4  T191221G
  6091  Radosevic Valentin                    HR     20k    20.6k      42      0     3  T191109U
  6092  Popovic Dimitrije                     RS     19k    20.6k      42     -3     3  T191221D
  6093  Shikhov Grigorij                      RU     23k    20.6k      42    +49     7  T200229F
  6094  Karayanik Hakan                       TR     21k    20.6k      41    +41     1  T191123D
  6095  Jugaru Gabriel                        RO     20k    20.6k      41     -8     3  T190727A
  6096  Stancu Ioana                          RO     20k    20.6k      41    -59     2  T191207D
  6097  Kurbatov Andrej                       RU     21k    20.6k      41    +50     7  T200201D
  6098  Todasca Andrei                        RO     20k    20.6k      40    -60     1  T200118A
  6099  Breau Max                             FR     20k    20.6k      40    -60     1  T191111A
  6100  Matusa_Popovic Janne                  HR     20k    20.6k      40    -22     3  T200229D
  6101  Fedorov Ruslan                        RU     22k    20.6k      39    +62     6  T191130O
  6102  Gunen Duru                            TR     19k    20.6k      38    -53     3  T200222G
  6103  Onal Soner                            TR     20k    20.6k      38    -34     3  T190825B
  6104  Zajczuk Krzysztof                     PL     20k    20.6k      38    -18     2  T200104F
  6105  Kabelis Airidas                       LT     20k    20.6k      37    +16     4  T200223B
  6106  Kudrjavcev Alexandr                   RU     21k    20.6k      37    +37     2  T200201D
  6107  Tariuc Ioana_Mihaela                  RO     20k    20.6k      36    -41     3  T191207D
  6108  Hu Andu_Noah                          DE     19k    20.6k      35    -21     3  T190914C
  6109  Kudla Hanna                           UK     19k    20.6k      35    -15     4  T191130Q
  6110  Mikhajlov Igor                        RU     22k    20.6k      35    -14     7  T200201D
  6111  Miljkovic Dusan                       RS     19k    20.6k      35    -13     5  T191207R
  6112  Sliwicki Michal                       PL     20k    20.7k      35    -44     3  T190819A
  6113  Bachynskyy Ostap                      NL     20k    20.7k      34    -66     2  T191116B
  6114  Ngo-Verteleckij Anatolij              RU     22k    20.7k      34    +21     2  T191130P
  6115  Urucu Daria-Alexandra                 RO     20k    20.7k      34    -66     1  T191026C
  6116  Smitaite Svajune                      LT     20k    20.7k      34    -28     4  T200223B
  6117  Grebenjuk Alexej                      RU     24k    20.7k      33    -33    12  T200301C
  6118  Cyrklaff Piotr                        PL     20k    20.7k      32    -47     2  T200222A
  6119  Nica Alin-Alexandru                   RO     20k    20.7k      32    -36     3  T191228D
  6120  Bakotin Dmitrij                       RU     22k    20.7k      32   +125     4  T191130O
  6121  Nemkov Mikhail                        RU     21k    20.7k      32    +13     9  T191214M
  6122  Grabbert Ulf                          DE     20k    20.7k      31      0     3  T200104G
  6123  Ozer Ahmet_Yasin                      TR     19k    20.7k      30     -2     2  T190929B
  6124  Laisne Cécile                         FR     20k    20.7k      30    -70     1  T200126E
  6125  Brebric Karlo                         HR     20k    20.7k      29    -41     7  T190702A
  6126  Legovich Dominik                      BY     19k    20.7k      28    -33     2  T190920B
  6127  Li Mengyu                             DE     19k    20.7k      28    -33     5  T191026L
  6128  Tereshchuk Tetiana                    UA     20k    20.7k      27      0     5  T190707B
  6129  Wong Liann                            UK     20k    20.7k      27    -73     2  T200208H
  6130  Samac Goran                           HR     20k    20.7k      27    -32     2  T200111C
  6131  Yalcinkaya Yaren                      TR     20k    20.7k      27    -73     2  T191026H
  6132  Sari Elif                             TR     20k    20.8k      24    -76     1  T200222G
  6133  Sus Evgenij                           RU     22k    20.8k      24     +7     5  T191130L
  6134  Kral Juraj_jr                         SK     19k    20.8k      23    -40     2  T200131A
  6135  Kuzmin Mikhail                        RU     23k    20.8k      23    -61     2  T191207S
  6136  Balashov Alexej                       RU     21k    20.8k      22    +22     1  T191117D
  6137  Kandic Branko                         RS     20k    20.8k      22    -78     1  T191221D
  6138  Iveljic Ivan                          HR     19k    20.8k      21    -37     6  T191123L
  6139  Tilljabaev Sajjod                     RU     28k    20.8k      21    -21     4  T191103B
  6140  Zhao Quancheng                        DE     20k    20.8k      21    +59     5  T200222E
  6141  Dubrovin Alexandr                     RU     21k    20.8k      21    +21     3  T191019G
  6142  Landini Cosimo                        IT     19k    20.8k      20    +23     3  T190914F
  6143  Asheshov Beata                        DE     20k    20.8k      20    -42     2  T200104H
  6144  Zotov Egor                            RU     22k    20.8k      20    +38    21  T191221K
  6145  Jarmak Dmitrij                        RU     23k    20.8k      20    -35     5  T200223D
  6146  Lojdl Mihael                          HR     18k    20.8k      19    +44    13  T200125D
  6147  Murzinskij Jurij                      RU     23k    20.8k      19    -32     3  T191026I
  6148  Bauer Philipp                         DE     20k    20.8k      19    -81     1  T200201I
  6149  Stensby Lisa                          NO     20k    20.8k      18    -82     1  T191012C
  6150  Botea Matei_Ionut                     RO     20k    20.8k      17    -35     4  T191207D
  6151  Suner Sonay                           TR     20k    20.8k      17    -83     1  T191123D
  6152  Kryvov Danylo                         UA     19k    20.8k      17    -49     5  T200229H
  6153  Kodua Ilja                            RU     23k    20.8k      16    +32     8  T200223D
  6154  Papojan Ksenia                        RU     25k    20.8k      16    -44     9  T191229E
  6155  Parshina Elena                        RU     23k    20.8k      16    -23     3  T190921D
  6156  Munteanu Ioana                        RO     20k    20.8k      16    -65     2  T191228C
  6157  Fokin Demjan                          RU     21k    20.9k      15    +15     2  T191207S
  6158  Schreiber Simon                       DE     20k    20.9k      14    -86     1  T200201I
  6159  Safronova Sofia                       RU     22k    20.9k      13     -5    11  T191130O
  6160  Akbas Burak                           TR     21k    20.9k      13    +27     2  T191123D
  6161  Farenzena Michele                     IT     18k    20.9k      12    -16     9  T190728B
  6162  Pylkova Vera                          RU     23k    20.9k      12    -51    15  T191019H
  6163  Bagic Petar                           HR     20k    20.9k      12    -20     7  T190825A
  6164  Kokotovic Karlo                       HR     20k    20.9k       9      0     6  T191130A
  6165  Yildirim Alya                         TR     20k    20.9k       9     -4     4  T191208D
  6166  Vojtovich Ksenia                      RU     23k    20.9k       8     -5    32  T191130O
  6167  Hrek Ignat                            CZ     18k    20.9k       8    +42    10  T200125A
  6168  Barieva Amira                         RU     23k    20.9k       8    -80     9  T191012I
  6169  Petrovic Aleksandar                   RS     20k    20.9k       7    -97     3  T200215D
  6170  Jovanovic Lena                        RS     19k    20.9k       7    -54     2  T191221D
  6171  Konkin Valentin                       RU     22k    20.9k       7   +107     1  T200223D
  6172  Smitas Gintaras                       LT     20k    20.9k       6    -14     3  T200223B
  6173  Jurisic Luka                          HR     20k    20.9k       6    -33     3  T191130A
  6174  Ma Fremont_Ruicheng                   DE     20k    20.9k       5    -95     1  T191123B
  6175  Paramonova Alisa                      RU     25k    21.0k       5     +6    17  T200301C
  6176  Gutierrez Jose-Maria                  ES     25k    21.0k       4    -80     3  T191116E
  6177  Filimonov Lev                         RU     23k    21.0k       4    -22     3  T191116D
  6178  Zhang Zhixing                         DE     20k    21.0k       4    -96     2  T190928J
  6179  Unsal Ceyda_Nur                       TR     20k    21.0k       3    -65     2  T200112B
  6180  Grekhova Julia                        RU     22k    21.0k       2    +43     4  T191027C
  6181  Turkmen Cemre                         TR     19k    21.0k       1    -47     6  T200307A
  6182  Kireeva Inessa                        RU     21k    21.0k       0      0     1  T190706E
  6183  Titu Izabela_Ioana                    RO     20k    21.0k       0     +5     4  T191207D
  6184  Haselhuhn Ralf                        FR     20k    21.0k       0   -100     1  T190914M
  6185  Brenishter Gleb                       RU     27k    21.0k       0    -17    11  T190817G
  6186  Levashchuk Uljana                     RU     20k    21.0k       0    +82    14  T191208C
  6187  Kaminskij Andrej                      RU     28k    21.0k      -2    -41    15  T191013B
  6188  Trevor Edie                           UK     19k    21.0k      -2    -34     5  T200307B
  6189  Gorokhov Mikhail                      RU     28k    21.0k      -2    -32     2  T191012H
  6190  Wajda Wojciech                        PL     20k    21.0k      -2    -81     3  T191207Q
  6191  Parashchina Kamilla                   RU     24k    21.0k      -3    -79     5  T190914H
  6192  Alexandrov Artem                      RU     21k    21.0k      -3     -6     2  T191226B
  6193  Sauvadet Maelle                       FR     20k    21.0k      -4   -104     1  T190928S
  6194  Steiner Karl                          DE     20k    21.0k      -4   -130     2  T190928J
  6195  Glujdea Eduard                        RO     18k    21.0k      -4     -1    15  T191228C
  6196  Pavliscik Lubos                       SK     20k    21.0k      -4    -26     2  T190830A
  6197  Siverskij Alexandr                    RU     20k    21.0k      -4   -104     1  T190928N
  6198  Ivannikova Alisa                      RU     27k    21.1k      -5    -30     8  T190713A
  6199  Yigit Atakan                          TR     20k    21.1k      -6    -30     4  T200112B
  6200  Tibor Petar                           HR     19k    21.1k      -6    -28     3  T200222F
  6201  Shafranov Alexandr                    RU     22k    21.1k      -6    -51     5  T200223D
  6202  Jirusova Anezka                       CZ     19k    21.1k      -6    -67    12  T200307E
  6203  Madan Robert_Sebastian                RO     19k    21.1k      -7      0     4  T191207D
  6204  Dubovceva Madina                      RU     24k    21.1k      -7     -9     4  T200104I
  6205  Shestakova Arina                      RU     23k    21.1k      -8    -68    10  T191221G
  6206  Jones Nom                             UK     20k    21.1k      -8   -108     2  T191102E
  6207  Diker Beste                           TR     20k    21.1k      -9    -19     5  T200229B
  6208  Pittaway Morgan                       UK     22k    21.1k     -10    +62    12  T191130Q
  6209  Zhong Letong                          DE     20k    21.1k     -11    -40     3  T191005F
  6210  Golub Luka                            HR     20k    21.1k     -12    -72     4  T200111C
  6211  Gajdabura Viktor                      RU     22k    21.1k     -13    +87     1  T200223D
  6212  Nozar Jonas                           CZ     20k    21.1k     -13    -75     2  T200307E
  6213  Zhang Xihan                           DE     20k    21.1k     -14    -79     2  T191207N
  6214  Salihovic Artur                       HR     19k    21.2k     -16    -18     7  T200229D
  6215  Martin Ellis                          UK     20k    21.2k     -16    -36     3  T191130Q
  6216  Grekhov Nikita                        RU     23k    21.2k     -16    +46     5  T191027C
  6217  Bradler Susanne                       DE     20k    21.2k     -16    -32     4  T191207N
  6218  Klinkov Zakhar                        RU     22k    21.2k     -17    +83     5  T191019H
  6219  Sabah Emre                            TR     20k    21.2k     -17    -13     5  T191208D
  6220  Vecsei Anna                           HU     21k    21.2k     -18    -18     1  T200222I
  6221  Semenov Kirill                        RU     22k    21.2k     -19    +39     5  T200104I
  6222  Karakus Mert                          TR     20k    21.2k     -19    -61     3  T200222G
  6223  Golomyzdo Andrej                      RU     22k    21.2k     -20    +80     1  T191130O
  6224  Nozar Simon                           CZ     20k    21.2k     -20    -36     2  T200307E
  6225  ifj_Kis-Gado Csaba                    HU     18k    21.2k     -20    +30    10  T200222I
  6226  Agacdiken Egehan                      TR     20k    21.2k     -21    -69     5  T191027A
  6227  Kwa Karin                             NL     20k    21.2k     -21    -18     5  E190728A
  6228  Schmid Gunther                        DE     21k    21.2k     -21    -21     1  T190706F
  6229  Shevljakova Svetlana                  RU     23k    21.2k     -22    -47     9  T191019H
  6230  Bubanovic Leona                       HR     20k    21.2k     -23    -14     5  T200125D
  6231  Kolar Teo                             HR     20k    21.2k     -24    +22     3  T200229D
  6232  Naumenko Sofiia                       UA     20k    21.2k     -24   -124     2  T190928F
  6233  Ivanov Oleg                           RU     22k    21.2k     -24    +76     1  T191005G
  6234  Mignot-Servieres Achille              FR     21k    21.2k     -24    -40     2  T190906B
  6235  Ding Daniel                           DE     22k    21.2k     -25    +55     2  T190914C
  6236  Nitz Cordelia                         DE     20k    21.3k     -25    +26     2  T200104H
  6237  Shokin Vladislav                      RU     21k    21.3k     -26    -26     1  T191214J
  6238  Fiala Matej                           CZ     19k    21.3k     -26      0     3  T200125A
  6239  Dockal Martin                         CZ     20k    21.3k     -27      0     4  T200125A
  6240  Matkovic Marta                        HR     19k    21.3k     -27    -26     6  T200307C
  6241  Pavlicic Bruno                        HR     19k    21.3k     -28    +90    15  T191130B
  6242  Courteille-Perrier Eli                FR     21k    21.3k     -29    -92    14  T191211A
  6243  Matos Matija                          HR     20k    21.3k     -29      0     5  T200125D
  6244  Burgund Toma                          HR     18k    21.3k     -30    +63     9  T200307C
  6245  Cukoic Franko                         HR     19k    21.3k     -30      0    14  T200125D
  6246  Olteanu Mihai-Sebastian               RO     20k    21.3k     -31   -131     1  T191026C
  6247  Ilic Kosta                            RS     18k    21.3k     -32    -69    19  T200215D
  6248  Poljarus Denis                        RU     24k    21.3k     -32    -24     8  T191214M
  6249  Tamarov Nikolaj                       RU     23k    21.3k     -33     +3    11  T200201D
  6250  Wansink Koen                          NL     20k    21.3k     -34    +11     5  T200223C
  6251  Latas Lorena                          HR     20k    21.3k     -34    -19     3  T200229D
  6252  Macjuto Dmitrij                       RU     25k    21.4k     -36    -13     6  T191102F
  6253  Petrovic Gojko                        RS     20k    21.4k     -36   -136     1  T191026H
  6254  Tereshchuk Bohdana                    UA     20k    21.4k     -36    +44     5  T190707B
  6255  Zhang Xingyue                         DE     20k    21.4k     -36    -37     2  T200104H
  6256  Duman Busra                           TR     20k    21.4k     -37    -39     2  T191006A
  6257  Demircinik Anil                       TR     18k    21.4k     -39    -33     7  T200209D
  6258  Berdichevskaja Natalia                RU     24k    21.4k     -39    -45     4  T191208A
  6259  Ignatjev Valentin                     RU     21k    21.4k     -39    -39     1  T191214J
  6260  Duljaninov Artem                      RU     23k    21.4k     -42     -5     3  T191026I
  6261  Ajdanaleev Daniel                     RU     20k    21.4k     -44    -14    13  T200201L
  6262  Plieskyte Gabija                      LT     20k    21.5k     -46    -32     4  T191109E
  6263  Bockaj Lorena                         HR     18k    21.5k     -48     -2    13  T191005I
  6264  Tereshchuk Mariia                     UA     20k    21.5k     -49    -70     3  T190707B
  6265  Arkhipov Semen                        RU     25k    21.5k     -49    -61     2  T191012N
  6266  Ionescu Adelin                        RO     19k    21.5k     -49    -26     4  T200118A
  6267  Temirbulatov Azamat                   RU     21k    21.5k     -51    -51     1  T191123A
  6268  Zasim Elizaveta                       RU     22k    21.5k     -52    -23    10  T191117B
  6269  Mitrache Armand                       RO     20k    21.5k     -52    -23     4  T200118A
  6270  Muryzhnikova Nina                     RU     25k    21.5k     -53    -64     9  T191221K
  6271  Kolomiec Nuria                        RU     24k    21.5k     -55     -9     2  T191215C
  6272  Predoiu Cristian                      RO     19k    21.6k     -55    -20     4  T190727A
  6273  Orlov Artem                           RU     23k    21.6k     -55    +14     4  T191201C
  6274  Bubanovic Roko                        HR     20k    21.6k     -56      0    10  T200125D
  6275  Permjakov Gleb                        RU     22k    21.6k     -57    +43     3  T200104I
  6276  Martjashina Anna                      RU     26k    21.6k     -59    -27     7  T200223D
  6277  Koroleva Natalia                      RU     27k    21.6k     -61     -3     3  T191019G
  6278  Karupovic Adnen                       HR     20k    21.6k     -63      0    49  T191005I
  6279  Kudrjashova Tatjana                   RU     23k    21.6k     -64    +14     8  T191229E
  6280  Shvecova Vasilisa                     RU     23k    21.6k     -64    +14     9  T191123Q
  6281  Shibickij Sergej                      RU     23k    21.6k     -64   +136     1  T200223D
  6282  Galfre` Silvia                        IT     19k    21.7k     -66    -67     7  T190914F
  6283  Heine Stefan                          DE     20k    21.7k     -66    -19     5  T200307D
  6284  Bondar Evgenij                        RU     24k    21.7k     -66    +41     8  T200201G
  6285  Tereshchuk Davyd                      UA     19k    21.7k     -66   +117     5  T190707B
  6286  Wagner Ralf                           DE     22k    21.7k     -66    -67     2  T190706G
  6287  Davydkin Pavel                        RU     24k    21.7k     -68    -10     2  T191027D
  6288  Kolic Fran                            HR     20k    21.7k     -70    -18     4  T191130A
  6289  Dymchenko Dmitrij                     RU     22k    21.7k     -73    +22     3  T191221F
  6290  Van_Doorsselaere Daan                 BE     20k    21.7k     -73   -173     1  T200208E
  6291  Buguckij Kirill                       RU     26k    21.8k     -76    -33     3  T191215C
  6292  Lebedev Matvej                        RU     20k    21.8k     -79    -27    22  T200307F
  6293  Golovchan Artem                       RU     24k    21.8k     -79    -51     7  T191123E
  6294  Doroch Radoslaw                       PL     19k    21.8k     -80    +15    13  T200229C
  6295  Cvetkovic Lazar                       RS     20k    21.8k     -80     +5     5  T191207R
  6296  Deneubourg Paul                       FR     22k    21.8k     -80    +20     4  T200111G
  6297  Egorov Nikita                         RU     24k    21.8k     -81    +20    18  T191208C
  6298  Gimazov Ajdar                         RU     22k    21.8k     -81    +50     4  T200223D
  6299  Repina Arina                          RU     28k    21.8k     -82    -56     9  T190824D
  6300  Majster Petr                          RU     26k    21.8k     -82    -15    23  T191202E
  6301  Globan Luka                           HR     20k    21.8k     -83     +2     9  T191130A
  6302  Ozturk Ahmet_Salih                    TR     20k    21.8k     -84      0     4  T191208D
  6303  Sicic Judita                          HR     20k    21.8k     -84    -85     7  T200307C
  6304  Goncharov Pavel                       RU     23k    21.8k     -84   +116     3  T191109C
  6305  de_Groot-Suzuki Hiroko                NL     20k    21.9k     -86    -34    22  E190728A
  6306  Neagu Darius                          RO     19k    21.9k     -86     -6     6  T190727A
  6307  Nikonov Danil                         RU     24k    21.9k     -87    -79     8  T190929C
  6308  Tolchenov Vladislav                   RU     24k    21.9k     -88    +51     9  T200201G
  6309  Tereshchenko Elizaveta                RU     22k    21.9k     -89    -59     4  T190921H
  6310  Nagy Zeljko                           HR     20k    21.9k     -89    -29     5  T190810B
  6311  Mitrovic Lazar                        RS     20k    21.9k     -89     +5     5  T191207R
  6312  Vereshchagin Alexandr                 RU     23k    21.9k     -89     -7     2  T191109C
  6313  Lukinic Luka                          HR     20k    21.9k     -91    -34     8  T200307C
  6314  Smirnjagin Pavel                      RU     22k    21.9k     -91    +24     4  T200105B
  6315  Sahiti Bekim                          HR     20k    21.9k     -91    -29     7  T190928R
  6316  Selivanov Fedor                       RU     24k    21.9k     -92    +21     8  T191019H
  6317  Voroncov Nikita                       RU     22k    21.9k     -93     +7     1  T190811D
  6318  Dutartre Arnaud                       FR     19k    21.9k     -93    -69     6  T191020B
  6319  Pilipovic Damjan                      HR     19k    21.9k     -94      0     8  T200229D
  6320  Tutic Lana                            HR     18k    21.9k     -95     -5     9  T191228E
  6321  Zderic Kaja                           HR     20k    22.0k     -95    -54     6  T190702A
  6322  Serbanescu Cristiana                  RO     20k    22.0k     -96      0     7  T191207H
  6323  Zus Alexandra                         RU     30k    22.0k     -96   -103     3  T191208C
  6324  Fomin Ilja                            RU     22k    22.0k     -97     +3     1  T190715B
  6325  Klimova Renata                        RU     29k    22.0k     -97   -116     3  T191013G
  6326  Buradel Mihai                         RO     20k    22.0k     -98      0     5  T191207H
  6327  Sicic Jakov                           HR     18k    22.0k     -98    +81    22  T200307C
  6328  Bas Ruzgar_Elvan                      TR     22k    22.0k    -100      0     1  T191123D
  6329  Fedorov Petr                          RU     20k    22.0k    -100      0    28  T200307F
  6330  Kuchkin Daniil                        RU     22k    22.0k    -100      0     1  T190715B
  6331  Jiruse Tomas                          CZ     20k    22.0k    -101    -37     5  T200307E
  6332  Budjina Zoran                         HR     17k    22.0k    -102    +38    21  T191228E
  6333  Sukhinin Sergej                       RU     23k    22.0k    -102    +98     2  T200208I
  6334  Lucev Petar_Toni                      HR     19k    22.0k    -102    -59    10  T200307C
  6335  Saltan Svitlana                       PL     19k    22.0k    -104     +2    10  T200125C
  6336  Mitrica Roxana                        RO     19k    22.0k    -105    -22    10  T200118A
  6337  Savukinas Alexandr                    RU     22k    22.1k    -105    +83     7  T200201H
  6338  Zarapina Alesja                       RU     29k    22.1k    -105    -59     3  T191229D
  6339  Singh Gurmeet                         IE     23k    22.1k    -106     -9     2  T190914A
  6340  Tsygler Alexej                        RU     21k    22.1k    -106    +20     5  T200119D
  6341  Yilmaz Yener_Efe                      TR     18k    22.1k    -107    +22     5  T200222G
  6342  Sandru Luciana                        RO     20k    22.1k    -109    -90    10  T200209E
  6343  Gizatullina Amina                     RU     24k    22.1k    -109    -39     2  T200104I
  6344  Tadin Leo                             HR     19k    22.1k    -111    -81     6  T191130C
  6345  Parshina Tatjana                      RU     25k    22.1k    -111    -81     7  T200208I
  6346  Kolyago Georgiy                       BY     23k    22.1k    -114   +100     2  T200124A
  6347  Voevodin Vladislav                    RU     23k    22.1k    -114    +86     3  T200208J
  6348  Cinar Efe                             DE     23k    22.2k    -117    +83     1  T200118C
  6349  Kraujelis Vincentas                   LT     20k    22.2k    -119    +10    15  T200223B
  6350  Narancic Leon                         HR     20k    22.2k    -121      0    10  T191109U
  6351  Ewert Stefanie                        DE     22k    22.2k    -122    -22     1  T190803B
  6352  Galieni Elena                         IT     20k    22.2k    -123   -135     3  T190914F
  6353  Marie Matthieu                        FR     23k    22.3k    -126    +74     1  T191231A
  6354  Mikhajlovskij Artem                   RU     25k    22.3k    -127     +2    11  T190921H
  6355  Zhuk Ivan                             RU     25k    22.3k    -128    -24     2  T191130K
  6356  Ditrih Valentina                      HR     20k    22.3k    -128    -45     4  T190817B
  6357  Filin Damir                           RU     23k    22.3k    -129    +71     1  T200208I
  6358  Geertman Ben                          UK     23k    22.3k    -130     -2     4  T190929A
  6359  Meszek Oskar                          PL     20k    22.3k    -130    +13     6  T200125B
  6360  Burtanov Evgenij                      RU     22k    22.3k    -131    -31     2  T191221G
  6361  Romanov Dmitrij                       RU     26k    22.3k    -131     +3    10  T191229E
  6362  Saidov Rustamdzhon                    RU     24k    22.3k    -131    -29     6  T200119D
  6363  Kudrjashova Anna                      RU     28k    22.3k    -133    -85    15  T191124B
  6364  Zinko Grigorij                        RU     25k    22.3k    -133    -23     2  T191219A
  6365  Kucher Dmytro                         UA     20k    22.3k    -133   -110     3  T191109H
  6366  Polskaja Taisia                       RU     27k    22.3k    -134     +6    11  T200222H
  6367  Goncharov Daniil                      RU     24k    22.4k    -136    +14     4  T191005C
  6368  Chesnochkov Daniil                    RU     25k    22.4k    -137    -47     4  T191229D
  6369  Borodkina Anna                        RU     23k    22.4k    -137    +66     2  T191018A
  6370  Vlasov Alexandr                       RU     25k    22.5k    -145      0     5  T200223D
  6371  Askaraliev Ruslan                     RU     26k    22.5k    -148    -26    10  T200223D
  6372  Kalda Taavet                          UK     22k    22.5k    -153    -53     1  T200208H
  6373  Zajnullin Timur                       RU     27k    22.5k    -154    +48     6  T191102F
  6374  Savu Razvan-Cristian-Ionut            RO     19k    22.5k    -154    +12     9  T200118A
  6375  Kosourov Alexandr                     RU     26k    22.5k    -154    -58    13  T191208C
  6376  Babkin Vladislav                      RU     23k    22.6k    -156    +44     2  T190928Q
  6377  Odinec Kristina                       RU     25k    22.6k    -158    -17     3  T191027D
  6378  Popov Vladimir                        RU     24k    22.6k    -158    +55     5  T191019H
  6379  Pavel Tomas                           CZ     19k    22.6k    -159    +38     5  T200307E
  6380  Radchenko Dmitrij                     RU     23k    22.6k    -160    +91     5  T200208J
  6381  Arnautu David                         RO     19k    22.6k    -160     -2    11  T200301D
  6382  Dorofeeva Olga                        RU     23k    22.6k    -161    +54     8  T190901A
  6383  Khudjakov Igor                        RU     24k    22.6k    -161   +139     3  T200223D
  6384  Alexandrova Alisa                     RU     25k    22.6k    -161     -5     5  T191123Q
  6385  Procek Gabriela                       HR     20k    22.6k    -165    +35    18  T200125D
  6386  Mesarosova Petra                      SK     18k    22.7k    -166     -5    22  T190830A
  6387  Kashaev Oleg                          RU     25k    22.7k    -166    +52     6  T200201G
  6388  Mohr Christine                        DE     20k    22.7k    -167    -15     2  T191026L
  6389  Pouzol Remi                           FR     25k    22.7k    -167   +118     4  T191211A
  6390  Ljubetic Franka                       HR     18k    22.7k    -169    +26    16  T200229D
  6391  Lebovitch Olivier                     FR     25k    22.7k    -170   -111     2  T190707C
  6392  Bell Cameron                          IE     23k    22.7k    -170    +30     1  T190914A
  6393  Capitaine Fabien                      FR     22k    22.7k    -171    -74    10  T191031B
  6394  Muryzhnikova Lidia                    RU     26k    22.7k    -171    -14     9  T191221K
  6395  Kuzmina Viktoria                      RU     24k    22.7k    -172   +130     6  T200201F
  6396  Grosu Dan                             RO     19k    22.7k    -173     +4     6  T190831B
  6397  Grabowski Klaudiusz                   PL     30k    22.7k    -173   -118     3  T200222A
  6398  Harvey Phil                           UK     20k    22.7k    -175    -96     3  T191116H
  6399  Glujdea Rafael                        RO     18k    22.8k    -175    +28    11  T191228C
  6400  Kojnov Vladimir                       RU     24k    22.8k    -176    -31     7  T191130S
  6401  Zmitrovich Anita                      BY     22k    22.8k    -177    -32     3  T200124A
  6402  Marz Leopold                          DE     19k    22.8k    -177     -5    27  T191012E
  6403  Le_Lidec Lily                         FR     25k    22.8k    -179   -128     4  T191025A
  6404  Irhasiu Rares-Mihai                   RO     19k    22.8k    -180    +29    13  T200214A
  6405  Gurenko Kirill                        RU     25k    22.8k    -182    +11     4  T191123R
  6406  Grebenshchikov Fedor                  RU     26k    22.9k    -185    -15     6  T200201G
  6407  Jodl Tomas                            CZ     18k    22.9k    -186    -78    11  T200208C
  6408  Jirusova Klara                        CZ     20k    22.9k    -187    -65     5  T200307E
  6409  Nikolaienko Anastasiia                UA     20k    22.9k    -188    -81     6  T190809A
  6410  Lebedev Danil                         RU     24k    22.9k    -189    +31     8  T191130O
  6411  Mitin Prokhor                         RU     24k    22.9k    -189    +71     4  T200208J
  6412  Romanova Sofiia                       UA     20k    22.9k    -190    -71     3  T191109I
  6413  Bychkova Varvara                      RU     23k    22.9k    -192    +41    10  T191221G
  6414  Smirnova Natalia                      RU     24k    22.9k    -192    +90     9  T200105B
  6415  Squires Martin                        UK     22k    22.9k    -193    -93     1  T191027B
  6416  Popyvanov Artemij                     RU     24k    22.9k    -194   +106     1  T191201C
  6417  Mokeev Kirill                         RU     24k    23.0k    -197   +103     4  T191208C
  6418  Detre Jenone                          HU     30k    23.0k    -198    -72     4  T191130F
  6419  Golovina Vladislava                   RU     24k    23.0k    -199   +110     6  T200201F
  6420  Muniev Arkadij                        RU     23k    23.0k    -201     -1     1  T191015A
  6421  Kalchenko Daniil                      RU     25k    23.0k    -201    -25     3  T191208A
  6422  Sirazetdinov Nikita                   RU     23k    23.0k    -202     -2     2  T190928N
  6423  Lazarev Alexandr                      RU     23k    23.0k    -203     -3     1  T190715B
  6424  Dementjev Nikolaj                     RU     23k    23.0k    -203     -3     1  T190715B
  6425  Kravchuk Pavel                        RU     23k    23.0k    -203     -3     1  T190715B
  6426  Smirnova Nelli                        RU     29k    23.0k    -204   -234     5  T191012J
  6427  Krasjukov Sergej                      RU     24k    23.1k    -208    +92     2  T191110A
  6428  Balashov Georgij                      RU     24k    23.1k    -211    +52     2  T200201D
  6429  Iugulescu Eduard                      RO     20k    23.1k    -212    -38     9  T200118A
  6430  Shcherba Vasilij                      RU     23k    23.2k    -216    -16     1  T200215B
  6431  Makeev Kirill                         RU     24k    23.2k    -217    +15     2  T200301C
  6432  Kulaga Mark                           RU     24k    23.2k    -219    +81     1  T200208J
  6433  Milian Radovan                        SK     20k    23.2k    -219      0    10  T191115A
  6434  Macovei Maria                         RO     20k    23.2k    -224    -88    11  T200214A
  6435  Terjoshkin Mikhail                    RU     26k    23.3k    -229    -26     5  T200208J
  6436  Bashev Daniil                         RU     23k    23.3k    -230     +6     7  T191012M
  6437  Klemparskij Anton                     RU     23k    23.3k    -230    -30     1  T191214J
  6438  Beljaev Temir                         RU     24k    23.3k    -232    +58     3  T191208C
  6439  Strigov Andrej                        RU     24k    23.3k    -233    +67     2  T191130L
  6440  Mitic Marko                           RS     20k    23.3k    -235    +45     9  T191221D
  6441  Kazakov Arsenij                       RU     24k    23.4k    -235    +65     5  T200203A
  6442  Poliakova Beata                       SK     20k    23.4k    -236      0    13  T200228B
  6443  Starkov Andrej                        RU     23k    23.4k    -239    -39     1  T200105B
  6444  Ostapenko Nadiia                      UA     19k    23.4k    -241    -23     7  T191109H
  6445  Jakovleva Irina                       RU     24k    23.4k    -242    -11    24  T200105B
  6446  Makashina Anastasia                   RU     25k    23.4k    -242    +23     3  T191229D
  6447  Sergeeva Kristina                     RU     24k    23.4k    -244    +59     3  T200208J
  6448  Pjastolov Evgenij                     RU     24k    23.5k    -246    +54     1  T191109C
  6449  Kraev Timur                           RU     24k    23.5k    -246    +54     1  T191123G
  6450  Truchan Matus                         SK     20k    23.5k    -247    +82    10  T200131A
  6451  Pautov Andrej                         RU     26k    23.5k    -247    +70    10  T191207S
  6452  Velieva Ajshen                        RU     24k    23.5k    -249    -73    13  T191130O
  6453  Fialova Natalie                       CZ     20k    23.6k    -256    -68     4  T200125A
  6454  Parshincev Ruslan                     RU     24k    23.6k    -260   +100    11  T191130O
  6455  Wedde Renate                          DE     18k    23.6k    -261     +1    18  T200222B
  6456  Babenko Alisa                         RU     26k    23.6k    -265    -16     7  T200201F
  6457  Zajceva Polina                        RU     28k    23.7k    -267    -57     5  T191229E
  6458  Shangin Jaroslav                      RU     24k    23.7k    -267    +40     2  T190928Q
  6459  Rakhimzjanov Damir                    RU     24k    23.7k    -272    +92     3  T200104I
  6460  Usov Dmitrij                          RU     26k    23.7k    -274    +18     4  T191229D
  6461  Truchan Richard                       SK     20k    23.8k    -279    +80    10  T200131A
  6462  Shishkin Vasilij                      RU     27k    23.8k    -282     -7     6  T200201G
  6463  Mikhajlovskij Nikita                  RU     25k    23.9k    -287   +113     1  T191219A
  6464  Zykin Kirill                          RU     24k    23.9k    -287    +13     1  T200104I
  6465  Siver Tetiana                         UA     20k    23.9k    -290    -58     7  T190707B
  6466  Vjuzhanin Alexandr                    RU     25k    23.9k    -291   +109     1  T200208I
  6467  Zinovjev Evgenij                      RU     24k    23.9k    -294     +6     1  T190928Q
  6468  Pjankov Ilarij                        RU     25k    23.9k    -294   +106     2  T200208I
  6469  Mygakov Evgenij                       RU     28k    24.0k    -297    -55     4  T200229F
  6470  Gorokhov Mikhail                      RU     26k    24.0k    -297     -2     3  T200208I
  6471  Brunato Andrea                        IT     24k    24.0k    -299     +1     1  T191102J
  6472  Krjukov Matvej                        RU     29k    24.0k    -301    -79     6  T191208C
  6473  Sanda Noa                             HR     20k    24.0k    -301      0    16  T200229D
  6474  Hedvigova Lujza                       SK     20k    24.0k    -303     -9    11  E191116A
  6475  Egorova Marina                        RU     24k    24.0k    -303     +1     3  T191015A
  6476  Sizykh Evgenij                        RU     25k    24.0k    -304    +96     1  T200208J
  6477  Troshin Mikhail                       RU     24k    24.0k    -304     -4     1  T190715B
  6478  Egorov Mikhail                        RU     25k    24.1k    -305     -2     3  T191015A
  6479  Bozic Melani                          HR     20k    24.1k    -309    +23    14  T200229D
  6480  Novoselskij Andrej                    RU     24k    24.1k    -310     -3     2  T191015A
  6481  Fadeev Leonid                         RU     26k    24.1k    -310    -29     4  T191208C
  6482  Stasenko Ignat                        RU     25k    24.1k    -314    +86     1  T200208J
  6483  Plopeanu Tudor                        UK     24k    24.2k    -317    -17     1  T200208H
  6484  Patterson Leander                     UK     25k    24.2k    -320    +80     1  T191130Q
  6485  Zebrowska Joanna                      PL     20k    24.2k    -321    -69     7  T200104F
  6486  Vishnevskaja Galina                   RU     25k    24.2k    -322    +78     1  T200223D
  6487  Shibickaja Polina                     RU     25k    24.2k    -322    +78     1  T200201D
  6488  Sherstov Jaroslav                     RU     28k    24.2k    -324   -111    13  T191130O
  6489  Flusov Artur                          RU     25k    24.3k    -325      0     7  T191130O
  6490  Kharlamov Maxim                       RU     24k    24.3k    -326    -26     1  T190921D
  6491  Danilov Andrej                        RU     27k    24.3k    -327    -39     3  T191027C
  6492  Kalachev Nikita                       RU     26k    24.3k    -328    +31     3  T191229D
  6493  Nadezhkina Marianna                   BY     25k    24.3k    -329    +71     1  T191220D
  6494  Atrokhin Vladimir                     RU     24k    24.3k    -330    -30     1  T190928N
  6495  Groot Aya_de                          NL     20k    24.3k    -332    -49    30  E190728A
  6496  Morgachev Vsevolod                    RU     26k    24.3k    -333    -18     8  T191221G
  6497  Popov Vadim                           RU     24k    24.3k    -334    -34     1  T190720B
  6498  Civek Atilla_Han                      TR     25k    24.3k    -335    -31     3  T190928D
  6499  Hedvigova Kamila                      SK     20k    24.4k    -336    -11    10  E191116A
  6500  Popov Roman                           RU     27k    24.4k    -336    -55    15  T191116D
  6501  Solovjova Sofia                       RU     26k    24.4k    -337    -21     4  T200208J
  6502  Romanov Georgij                       RU     25k    24.4k    -337    +63     1  T191207S
  6503  Kudla Lukasz                          UK     25k    24.4k    -337    +63     1  T191130Q
  6504  Mutabzija Mirna                       HR     20k    24.4k    -337    +20    19  T191130A
  6505  Matic Simona                          HR     20k    24.4k    -338    -46     9  T191228E
  6506  Antonova Ksenia                       RU     25k    24.4k    -342    +30     4  T191123R
  6507  Korolev Egor                          RU     25k    24.4k    -343    +57     1  T191207S
  6508  Zdanovskij Ilja                       RU     25k    24.4k    -343    +33     3  T191117D
  6509  Yaman Tolga                           BE     24k    24.4k    -344    -44     1  T200208E
  6510  Kulikova Milana                       RU     26k    24.5k    -345    -27    16  T200201D
  6511  Gosteeva Anna                         RU     27k    24.5k    -345    -78     3  T191219A
  6512  Vakhrusheva Ljubov                    RU     26k    24.5k    -345     +9     3  T200104I
  6513  Rovnyj Vladislav                      RU     27k    24.5k    -346    -12     3  T191102F
  6514  Shinkarjova Varvara                   RU     28k    24.5k    -346    -34     4  T200121A
  6515  Kurasov Andrej                        RU     24k    24.5k    -347    +25     4  T200104J
  6516  Klenitskiy Maksim                     BY     25k    24.5k    -347    +53     1  T191220D
  6517  Rakotomahenina Charly                 FR     25k    24.5k    -348    +25     2  T191025A
  6518  Ciccone Richard                       FR     20k    24.5k    -348    +23    12  T200208M
  6519  Kempfer Justus                        DE     25k    24.5k    -350    +50     1  T200222E
  6520  Dunec Polina                          RU     25k    24.5k    -350    +50     2  T200201D
  6521  Anton Kristina                        RU     25k    24.5k    -353    +47     2  T190921H
  6522  Potravko Fedor                        RU     25k    24.6k    -361    +55     3  T191221F
  6523  Cielinski Nikodem                     PL     25k    24.6k    -361    +11     2  T190813A
  6524  Rybakova Olga                         RU     25k    24.6k    -363    -22     4  T191130S
  6525  Zabajkalskaja Sofia                   RU     26k    24.6k    -363     -5     5  T191015A
  6526  Janke Thomas                          DE     25k    24.7k    -365    +35     3  T200222D
  6527  Parshikov Kirill                      RU     26k    24.7k    -366   +134     2  T191207S
  6528  Kolcova Irina                         RU     26k    24.7k    -366    +80    11  T200201D
  6529  Igrakov Rostislav                     RU     25k    24.7k    -367    +54     2  T191208C
  6530  Stafeev Ilja                          RU     24k    24.7k    -367    +49     3  T191123H
  6531  Nikolaev Gleb                         RU     26k    24.7k    -368    +64     2  T200208J
  6532  Li Nadezhda                           RU     25k    24.7k    -370    +54     4  T191117D
  6533  Muho Ilariya                          BY     25k    24.7k    -371    +29     1  T191220D
  6534  Alaoui_Amini Idriss                   FR     24k    24.7k    -371    -40     4  T190707C
  6535  Farooqi Abdul-Ghani                   UK     25k    24.7k    -374    +26     7  T191116H
  6536  Gerhards Lea                          DE     25k    24.8k    -375    -29     7  E190906A
  6537  Ivanov Dmitrij                        RU     26k    24.8k    -376    -15     2  T191123G
  6538  Lisauskas Egor                        RU     25k    24.8k    -376    +24     1  T191103A
  6539  Osmanov Eldar                         RU     24k    24.8k    -380    +84     4  T191018A
  6540  Mallabaev Azamat                      RU     25k    24.8k    -380    +20     1  T200126B
  6541  Kuzina Daria                          RU     27k    24.8k    -382    +36     9  T191219A
  6542  Danilov Timur                         RU     25k    24.8k    -384    +42     3  T191027C
  6543  Adamou_Domwa Abdoulaziz               FR     25k    24.9k    -385    +15     1  T190707C
  6544  Kozlovskiy Daniil                     BY     25k    24.9k    -386    +14     1  T190920B
  6545  Jurkiewicz Justyna                    PL     25k    24.9k    -386    +14     1  T190813A
  6546  Parshinceva Tatjana                   RU     26k    24.9k    -387   +113     3  T191130O
  6547  Baylac Etienne                        FR     24k    24.9k    -388    -88     1  T191113A
  6548  Sukhikh Alexandr                      RU     26k    24.9k    -393   +107     1  T190928Q
  6549  Kljova Nazar                          RU     26k    25.0k    -397    +36     2  T200208J
  6550  Murtuzaeva Amelia                     RU     25k    25.0k    -397     +2     2  T191015A
  6551  Yildiz Ismet_Akif                     TR     25k    25.0k    -397     +3     1  T190907C
  6552  Alejnik Elena                         RU     26k    25.0k    -398   +102     1  T200223D
  6553  Uslu Omer                             TR     25k    25.0k    -399     +1     1  T190825B
  6554  Demjanov Sergej                       RU     25k    25.0k    -400      0     1  T190715B
  6555  Zanozina Maria                        RU     27k    25.0k    -402    +22     3  T191123Q
  6556  Antonov Egor                          RU     26k    25.0k    -402    +77     5  T200223D
  6557  Halmagrand_Chilleird Louis            FR     25k    25.0k    -403     -3     1  T191123U
  6558  Perelygin Jaroslav                    RU     26k    25.0k    -404   +117     2  T191219A
  6559  Sjutkin Arsenij                       RU     26k    25.1k    -406    +94     2  T191207M
  6560  Kharchenko Grigorij                   RU     27k    25.1k    -406   -105     4  T200208I
  6561  Shou Jesse_Jingxi                     NL     25k    25.1k    -406     -6     1  T200216C
  6562  Mjasnikov Ivan                        RU     25k    25.1k    -407     -7     1  T191208A
  6563  Sokur Ekaterina                       RU     26k    25.1k    -407   +187     7  T191208C
  6564  Shparteev Maxim                       RU     26k    25.1k    -407    +93     2  T191130K
  6565  Kargapoltsev Egor                     BY     25k    25.1k    -409     -9     1  T190920B
  6566  Bratovnikov Jaroslav                  RU     25k    25.1k    -412    -12     1  T190715B
  6567  Redikalcev Georgij                    RU     25k    25.1k    -413     +1     2  T191015A
  6568  Saveljev Alexej_V                     RU     26k    25.1k    -414    +86     1  T200208I
  6569  Secer Serhat                          TR     25k    25.1k    -415    -15     1  T191027A
  6570  Sergeenko Maxim                       RU     26k    25.2k    -416    +84     3  T191110A
  6571  Kirillova Anna                        RU     26k    25.2k    -417   -106     3  T200208I
  6572  Zakharjev Marat                       RU     26k    25.2k    -417    +83     1  T191207S
  6573  Poberezhnaja Galina                   RU     28k    25.2k    -418     -8     4  T200223D
  6574  Grenadjorov Igor                      RU     25k    25.2k    -423    -23     1  T200208I
  6575  Rubert Jacob                          UK     26k    25.2k    -423    +87     6  T191130Q
  6576  Volkova Anastasia-N                   RU     26k    25.3k    -426    +29     3  T191229D
  6577  Pugach Boris                          RU     26k    25.3k    -428    +72     5  T191019H
  6578  Kirillova Ekaterina                   RU     26k    25.3k    -429    +71     3  T191229D
  6579  Anfalov Semen                         RU     26k    25.3k    -430    +70     1  T191207S
  6580  Jorgensen Adam                        DK     25k    25.3k    -430    -30     1  T190704A
  6581  Deecke Rasmus                         DE     27k    25.3k    -434    -34     2  T191208B
  6582  Shah Ehsen                            UK     25k    25.3k    -434    -34     1  T191130Q
  6583  Maldame Leopold                       FR     25k    25.3k    -435    -35     2  T191113A
  6584  Zamostjanova Maria                    RU     25k    25.4k    -439    +70     8  T200104I
  6585  Gumus Ali_Hakan                       TR     25k    25.4k    -443    -43     1  T190907C
  6586  Zarja Alexandr                        RU     25k    25.5k    -450    -50     1  T191027D
  6587  Walters Annie                         UK     25k    25.5k    -451    -51     2  T191130Q
  6588  Gazimagomedov Marat                   RU     26k    25.5k    -452    +48     3  T191229D
  6589  Kominov Kirill                        RU     26k    25.5k    -452    -37     3  T190921H
  6590  Chekanov Vladimir                     RU     26k    25.5k    -452    +48     1  T200201D
  6591  Leonenko Nikita                       RU     25k    25.5k    -452    -52     1  T191109C
  6592  Klimov Dmitrij                        RU     26k    25.5k    -453    +47     2  T200208I
  6593  Sabitov Said                          RU     26k    25.5k    -453   -115     2  T200201H
  6594  Legovich Emil                         BY     25k    25.5k    -454    -54     1  T190920B
  6595  Hannoufi Nadir                        FR     24k    25.6k    -455    -41     2  T200131B
  6596  Urukbaev Iljas                        RU     27k    25.6k    -455    +27     3  T200121A
  6597  Jordan Lilly                          DE     25k    25.6k    -456    -56     1  T200222E
  6598  Patterson Karl                        UK     25k    25.6k    -459    -59     1  T191130Q
  6599  Boydak Vsevolod                       BY     26k    25.6k    -460    +40     1  T200124A
  6600  Leonidov Alexandr                     RU     26k    25.6k    -460   +127     4  T191018A
  6601  Svanidze Georgij                      RU     26k    25.6k    -464     -8     3  T200215C
  6602  Wagner Michael                        DE     25k    25.6k    -464    -64     1  T190914C
  6603  Belov Nikita                          RU     27k    25.7k    -466    +13     3  T191130K
  6604  Bazyleva Sofia                        RU     27k    25.7k    -473    +62     2  T200208J
  6605  Giraudon Antoine                      FR     25k    25.7k    -474     +4     4  T191211A
  6606  Biro Jazmin                           HU     26k    25.7k    -475    +25     1  T200222I
  6607  Chistjakova Ljubov                    RU     26k    25.8k    -478    +22     1  T191020A
  6608  Lefevre-Luquet Emrys                  FR     26k    25.8k    -479    +21     8  T200111G
  6609  Zarickij Roman                        RU     27k    25.8k    -480    +63     6  T191130O
  6610  Osipov Ivan                           RU     28k    25.8k    -482    -67     2  T190921D
  6611  Matveeva Anastasia                    RU     25k    25.8k    -483    -83     1  T191109C
  6612  Sarapulov Dmitrij                     RU     26k    25.8k    -484    +16     1  T200208I
  6613  Kuljomin Roman                        RU     27k    25.9k    -486    -35     3  T200104I
  6614  Birjukov Maxim                        RU     27k    25.9k    -490   +110     2  T200208J
  6615  Przybylak Maria                       PL     25k    25.9k    -492    -92     2  T190813A
  6616  Baranov Kirill                        RU     27k    25.9k    -493    -32     3  T191005B
  6617  Kazakova Vitalina                     RU     28k    25.9k    -495     -3    12  T200203A
  6618  Esembaev Zelimkhan                    RU     26k    26.0k    -501     -1     1  T190928Q
  6619  Janbaev Ilnur                         RU     26k    26.0k    -502     -2     2  T191027D
  6620  Lysakov Nil                           RU     28k    26.0k    -503    -45     3  T191207S
  6621  Zhavrid Jan                           RU     27k    26.0k    -505    +32     2  T200208J
  6622  Sajranova Alexandra                   RU     27k    26.0k    -505    -59     5  T200104I
  6623  Fadeeva Anna                          RU     27k    26.1k    -506    +94     1  T191201C
  6624  Kozlova Angelina_R                    RU     27k    26.1k    -511    +24     2  T191018A
  6625  Kerencev Alexandr                     RU     26k    26.1k    -514    -14     1  T191124A
  6626  Dobrohlebov Mihail                    BY     26k    26.2k    -515    -15     1  T200124A
  6627  Busorgina Adrianna                    RU     26k    26.2k    -517    -17     2  T191123I
  6628  Kuznecova Agata                       RU     27k    26.2k    -517    +22     3  T191229D
  6629  Vertelov Vladislav                    RU     27k    26.2k    -517    -88     2  T200208I
  6630  Kozylkov Vadim                        RU     27k    26.3k    -527    -84    17  T200229E
  6631  Valiullin Marsel                      RU     27k    26.3k    -527    +73     2  T200201H
  6632  Gilev Nikita                          RU     27k    26.3k    -528    +72     1  T191208C
  6633  Kolganova Polina                      RU     26k    26.3k    -529    +33     3  T191130H
  6634  Marz Larissa                          DE     20k    26.3k    -530      0    19  T191012E
  6635  Pshenichnykh Zlata                    RU     27k    26.3k    -531    +69     2  T200223D
  6636  Orta Nikita                           RU     28k    26.3k    -531   -103     4  T200223D
  6637  Mekhraliev Matvej                     RU     27k    26.3k    -534    +35     3  T200229F
  6638  Skorokhod Alena                       RU     27k    26.3k    -535    +65     2  T200122A
  6639  Kolomiec Pavel                        RU     27k    26.4k    -536    +64     1  T191109C
  6640  Shirobokov Ivan                       RU     27k    26.4k    -538    +62     4  T200104I
  6641  Perepelkin Alexej                     RU     27k    26.4k    -538    +62     2  T191229D
  6642  Galekovic Filip                       HR     20k    26.4k    -539    -15   123  T190720A
  6643  Shishkin Alexandr                     RU     27k    26.4k    -540    -30     2  T191018A
  6644  Chistjakov Vitalij                    RU     27k    26.4k    -542    +58     1  T200208I
  6645  Prokofjev Maxim                       RU     26k    26.4k    -544    +14     5  T200215G
  6646  Drozdova Olga                         RU     27k    26.5k    -548    +52     1  T191117D
  6647  Pittner Lena                          DE     28k    26.5k    -550     +6    20  T190831D
  6648  Kuznecova Taisia                      RU     27k    26.5k    -553    +47     1  T191201C
  6649  Feklisov Alexandr                     RU     28k    26.5k    -553   +147     2  T191219A
  6650  Baev Timur                            RU     27k    26.5k    -554    +46     1  T191221K
  6651  Serjapin Lev                          RU     26k    26.6k    -555    -55     1  T200301C
  6652  Semenov Mikhail                       RU     27k    26.6k    -558    -75     6  T191130O
  6653  Talipova Amina                        RU     27k    26.6k    -558    +42     1  T200104I
  6654  Nsambaev Luchezar                     RU     28k    26.6k    -560    -99     4  T200201G
  6655  Trubnikov Ratmir                      RU     26k    26.6k    -560    -60     1  T200229F
  6656  Romanov Anton                         BY     26k    26.6k    -563    -63     1  T191220D
  6657  Seleznjov Kirill                      RU     27k    26.6k    -563    +37     1  T191019H
  6658  Shibanov Alexandr                     RU     27k    26.6k    -565    +35     1  T190928Q
  6659  Kholodkov Felix                       RU     28k    26.7k    -566   -118     6  T200223D
  6660  Prodan Irina                          RU     27k    26.7k    -566    +34     1  T191110A
  6661  Assmann Elisa                         DE     30k    26.7k    -566   -144     6  T190831D
  6662  Sabirova Sabina                       RU     27k    26.7k    -568    +32     1  T191123I
  6663  Milot Paul                            FR     26k    26.7k    -568    -68     7  T191116I
  6664  Galkov Georgij                        RU     27k    26.7k    -571    +29     1  T200201D
  6665  Fadeev Tikhon                         RU     27k    26.7k    -573    +27     1  T191201C
  6666  Bezrukova Maja                        RU     27k    26.7k    -575    +25     1  T191130H
  6667  Bogdanov Alexandr                     RU     28k    26.8k    -576     -7     4  T200301C
  6668  Janke Arthur                          DE     26k    26.8k    -577      0     2  T191208B
  6669  Kolesnikova Valeria                   RU     29k    26.8k    -577     +5     4  T191012M
  6670  Ljanova Asja                          RU     28k    26.8k    -577    -16     2  T191124A
  6671  Euler Julian                          DE     27k    26.8k    -581    +19     1  T200222E
  6672  Kotov Dmitrij                         RU     27k    26.8k    -582    +18     1  T190921H
  6673  Majorova Elizaveta                    RU     28k    26.9k    -586   +114     2  T191219A
  6674  Aljukova Adelina                      RU     27k    26.9k    -586    +80     3  T191207S
  6675  Kozlov Alexej                         RU     27k    26.9k    -588    +39     3  T200104J
  6676  Dzhanaeva Karina                      RU     28k    26.9k    -588     -4     8  T200201F
  6677  Dzhanaeva Elena                       RU     27k    26.9k    -591     +9     1  T200105A
  6678  Tverdohlebov Mihail                   BY     27k    26.9k    -592     +8     1  T191220D
  6679  Bystrov Igor                          RU     27k    26.9k    -594     +6     1  T190928Q
  6680  Gemici Yunus_Emre                     TR     30k    27.0k    -598   +302     1  T190928D
  6681  Djakonov Alexej                       RU     27k    27.0k    -599     +1     1  T200215G
  6682  Cherba Roman                          RU     28k    27.0k    -599   -115     2  T191018A
  6683  Edelburg Ellina                       RU     27k    27.0k    -600   -135     5  T200201F
  6684  Korneeva Julia                        RU     28k    27.0k    -600   +100     2  T191219A
  6685  Efremov Arsen                         RU     27k    27.0k    -600      0     1  T200215G
  6686  Samojlova Darja                       RU     28k    27.1k    -607    -21     5  T191130S
  6687  Voldokhin Denis                       RU     27k    27.1k    -608     -8     1  T191208A
  6688  Nikishin Ilja                         RU     27k    27.1k    -610    -10     1  T191124A
  6689  Pashkov Daniil                        RU     28k    27.1k    -610    +37     2  T191207S
  6690  Sheshin Artur                         RU     28k    27.1k    -611    +89     2  T200208I
  6691  Pukhov Dmitrij                        RU     28k    27.1k    -611   -102     2  T191018A
  6692  Ilma Nikita                           RU     28k    27.1k    -612   +133     2  T191219A
  6693  Korotich Alexandr                     RU     27k    27.1k    -613    -13     1  T190928Q
  6694  Voronkova Alisa                       RU     28k    27.1k    -614    +14     3  T191130O
  6695  Shchapov Alexej                       RU     27k    27.1k    -615    -15     1  T191130P
  6696  Tregubov Ivan_A                       RU     28k    27.1k    -615    +85     1  T191219A
  6697  Boginskaja Kristina                   RU     27k    27.2k    -617    +86     4  T200208J
  6698  Akberov Maxim                         RU     28k    27.2k    -618    +48     2  T191018A
  6699  Reznichenko Alisa                     RU     28k    27.2k    -618    +82     1  T191208A
  6700  Vasiljeva Alexandra-I                 RU     27k    27.2k    -619    -19     1  T190928Q
  6701  Szabo Gabor_F1                        HU     27k    27.2k    -620    -20     1  T200222I
  6702  Butorin Vladimir                      RU     28k    27.3k    -626    +74     1  T191130K
  6703  Belozerov Alexej                      RU     27k    27.3k    -629    -29     2  T191207S
  6704  Suvorova Elena                        RU     27k    27.3k    -629   -109     2  T200223D
  6705  Mokienko Ivan                         RU     28k    27.3k    -631    +50     3  T190921H
  6706  Kralina Irina                         RU     28k    27.4k    -641    +99     2  T200208J
  6707  Fedoseev Mikhail                      RU     28k    27.4k    -641    +59     1  T191219A
  6708  Danilenko Ilja                        RU     28k    27.4k    -642    +58     1  T191130K
  6709  Marchenko Vladimir                    RU     28k    27.4k    -642    +58     1  T191130K
  6710  Dmitrenko Sergej                      RU     28k    27.4k    -643    +57     1  T191130S
  6711  Pervushin Ivan                        RU     28k    27.4k    -645    +55     1  T200208J
  6712  Kolcova Alisa                         RU     27k    27.5k    -646    -46     1  T190901B
  6713  Vertelov Egor                         RU     28k    27.5k    -647   -104     2  T200208J
  6714  Junin Danil                           RU     27k    27.5k    -648    -48     2  T190921H
  6715  Chernoshej Karina                     RU     28k    27.5k    -648    -57     2  T191208C
  6716  Kuramagomedov Marat                   RU     26k    27.5k    -651    +31     9  T191221G
  6717  Paret Léonard                         FR     30k    27.5k    -651   +132     2  T191211A
  6718  Nechaev Jaroslav                      RU     28k    27.5k    -653    +47     1  T191207S
  6719  Ermolenko Nadezhda                    RU     27k    27.6k    -659    -59     1  T200105B
  6720  Ramazanov Rolan                       RU     27k    27.6k    -662    -62     1  T190928Q
  6721  Gavrilchenko Igor                     RU     28k    27.6k    -663     +9     3  T191027C
  6722  Pashnina Margarita                    RU     28k    27.7k    -668     +7     3  T191012N
  6723  Stasjuk Valeria                       RU     28k    27.7k    -668    +58     5  T200201F
  6724  Tsukanov Danil                        RU     28k    27.7k    -672    +38     8  T191019H
  6725  Busygin Roman                         RU     28k    27.7k    -673    +27     1  T191110A
  6726  Haase Tristan                         DE     28k    27.8k    -679    +21     2  T190803B
  6727  Nikitin Evgenij                       RU     28k    27.8k    -679    +21     1  T191018A
  6728  Avdienko Arsenij                      RU     28k    27.8k    -680    +20     1  T200201D
  6729  Antonov Gleb                          RU     28k    27.8k    -685   -105     5  T200223D
  6730  Dudin Viktor                          RU     28k    27.9k    -688    +12     1  T191130H
  6731  Kolyago Ekatirina                     BY     28k    27.9k    -689    +11     1  T191220D
  6732  Assmann Rose                          DE     30k    27.9k    -691   +188     5  T190831D
  6733  Skorochkina Svetlana                  RU     27k    27.9k    -694    +37     2  T191215C
  6734  Borisova Kercheene                    RU     28k    28.0k    -697     +3     2  T200215G
  6735  Vorobjev Ilja                         RU     26k    28.0k    -700   +115     6  T190703A
  6736  Judichev Mikhail                      RU